Senior Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/21/2013                              
                       Sponsored by Nike and The Running Co. of SJ                       
                                     Tomahawk Timing                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1217  Smith, Courtney                 Unionville (Pa)              10:56.66       
    2  1198  Fisher, Emily                   Unionville (Pa)              11:06.16       
    3   639  Leavitt, Danielle           SR  Lacey Township High Schoo    11:16.29       
    4   470  Cain, Shelby                SR  Haddonfield                  11:32.48       
    5  1324  Ajimoko, Vickie             JR  Williamstown                 11:35.52       
    6   340  Mazzi, Celine               SR  Delsea                       11:36.96       
    7  1052  Connelly, Tara              SR  St. John Vianney             11:44.20       
    8   378  Myland, Michelle            SR  Downingtown West             11:46.35       
    9   816  Flynn, Bridget              SR  Ocean City                   11:56.56       
   10   373  Loftus, Tabitha             SR  Downingtown West             12:03.32       
   11   376  McNamee, Brenna             SR  Downingtown West             12:08.29       
   12  1307  Altan, Manolya              SR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      12:11.41       
   13   739  Thaler, Victoria            SR  Millville                    12:12.75       
   14   959  Skimmons, Anne              SR  Point Pleasant Boro          12:17.75       
   15   465  Pipkin, Alicia              SR  Haddon Township              12:19.20       
   16  1317  Stark, Ilyssa               SR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      12:19.84       
   17   765  Voelker, Alina              SR  Moorestown                   12:20.55       
   18  1401  Luan, Penny                 SR  Ww-P- South                  12:21.25       
   19  1305  Taylor, Lexie               SR  Washington Twp.              12:24.34       
   20   986  Borowski, Julia             SR  Robbinsville                 12:27.29       
   21   861  O'Mara, Shanna              JR  Old Bridge                   12:27.31       
   22   255  Concannon, Rita                 Conestoga (Pa)               12:29.33       
   23   925  Lapp, Kiersten              SR  Pitman                       12:33.42       
   24   595  Dee, Francesca              SR  Howell High School           12:38.39       
   25   930  Viola, Julia                SR  Pitman                       12:42.98       
   26   240  Lynch, Katharine            12  Clearview                    12:44.87       
   27   258  Edwards, Kate                   Conestoga (Pa)               12:47.11       
   28   172  Moraschi, Ally              SR  Cherokee                     12:47.93       
   29   119  Testa, Lisa                 SR  Buena                        12:49.10       
   30   118  Testa, Gina                 SR  Buena                        12:49.27       
   31   521  Sokoloff, Sarina            SR  Hightstown                   12:54.66       
   32   637  Guida, Melissa              SR  Lacey Township High Schoo    12:56.72       
   33   469  Bolinger, Molly             SR  Haddonfield                  12:56.72       
   34   911  Acton, Emily                SR  Pennsville                   12:58.02       
   35   628  Rosenberg, Rachel           SR  Kinnelon                     12:59.00       
   36   483  Plunkett, Clare             SR  Haddonfield                  13:02.35       
   37   510  Foss, Hannah                SR  Hightstown                   13:07.44       
   38   231  Ostrowski, Sara             SR  Cinnaminson                  13:07.46       
   39   763  Thoma, Aura                 SR  Moorestown                   13:11.65       
   40   401  Strube, Jennifer            SR  Easten                       13:15.34       
   41   552  Lynch, Kathleen             SR  Hillsborough High School     13:15.96       
   42   177  Shea, Morgan                SR  Cherokee                     13:16.50       
   43   738  Thaler, Valerie             SR  Millville                    13:17.05       
   44   752  Gorman, Elizabeth           SR  Moorestown                   13:17.65       
   45  1102  Daiutolo, Emily                 Sterling                     13:18.53       
   46   420  Dye, Cece                       Germantown Friends (Pa)      13:19.08       
   47   351  Dugan, Brianna              SR  Deptford High School         13:19.65       
   48   358  Clements, Julia             SR  Downingtown West             13:20.99       
   49  1231  Askins, Jackie              SR  Vineland                     13:21.94       
   50   956  Parks, Eileen               SR  Point Pleasant Boro          13:23.15       
   51   919  Shipley, Alex               SR  Pennsville                   13:24.37       
   52   437  Mills-Andruk, Matea             Glen Ridge                   13:24.39       
   53   498  MacKenzie, Tabitha          SR  Hammonton                    13:32.27       
   54   520  Schmitt, Hannah             SR  Hightstown                   13:35.55       
   55   955  Neuman, Destiny             SR  Point Pleasant Boro          13:37.48       
   56   388  Davidson, Emily             SR  Easten                       13:39.48       
   57  1116  Foley, Nicole                   Tatnall (De)                 13:39.81       
   58   232  Parry, Madison              SR  Cinnaminson                  13:40.25       
   59  1409  Yu, Yvonne                  SR  Ww-P- South                  13:41.52       
   60   102  Biondi, Janessa             SO  Buena                        13:44.28       
   61   853  Kenny, Megan                JR  Old Bridge                   13:46.08       
   62   748  DeMalo, Anna                SR  Moorestown                   13:46.85       
   63   502  Pagano, Valerie             SR  Hammonton                    13:47.24       
   64  1066  Burlew, Corryn                  St. Mark's (De)              13:48.35       
   65   642  Mass, Alex                  SR  Lacey Township High Schoo    13:48.66       
   66   783  Logan, Sandy                SR  Northern Burlington          13:49.73       
   67   819  Granger, Cierra             SR  Ocean City                   13:50.57       
   68   390  Goldsmith, Julia            SR  Easten                       13:51.74       
   69   960  Begolly, Shelby             SR  Rancocas Valley              13:52.28       
   70   590  Brown, Sarah                SR  Howell High School           13:56.79       
   71   848  Giglio, Angelique           JR  Old Bridge                   13:56.86       
   72   608  Vitale, Tara                SR  Howell High School           14:00.12       
   73  1008  Hoerter, Alexis             SR  Saint Joseph-Hammonton       14:00.39       
   74  1105  Lombard, Amy                    Sterling                     14:01.14       
   75   514  Lenzo, Courtney             SR  Hightstown                   14:01.61       
   76   212  Johnston, Emily             SR  Cherry Hill West             14:02.31       
   77   221  Currie, Michelle            SR  Cinnaminson                  14:03.77       
   78   681  Odrick, Tomika              SR  Lindenwold                   14:08.50       
   79  1007  Donahue, Dana               SR  Saint Joseph-Hammonton       14:12.97       
   80   799  Fraone, Jessica             SR  Oakcrest                     14:14.01       
   81   410  Treanor, Cassidy                Egg Harbor Twp               14:14.27       
   82  1067  Charamella, Krista              St. Mark's (De)              14:15.76       
   83   216  Owens, Casey                SR  Cherry Hill West             14:18.74       
   84   353  Murphy, Annie               SR  Deptford High School         14:21.35       
   85  1099  Carter, Jo                      Sterling                     14:22.80       
   86    88  Manna, Kimberly             SR  Brick Township               14:23.72       
   87  1194  Collins, Sam                    Unionville (Pa)              14:24.93       
   88  1064  Basciani, Kristen               St. Mark's (De)              14:26.60       
   89  1340  Markey, Kady                JR  Williamstown                 14:26.96       
   90   781  Hirzel, Lydia               SR  Northern Burlington          14:29.28       
   91   239  Lessman, Elizabeth          12  Clearview                    14:33.98       
   92   806  Raymond, Alyssa             SR  Oakcrest                     14:34.15       
   93   538  Fabricatore, Mary           SR  Hillsborough High School     14:36.41       
   94  1254  Grissman, Amanda            SR  Vineland                     14:40.15       
   95   815  Delgrande, Katherine        SR  Ocean City                   14:40.37       
   96   556  Mayes, Madeline             SR  Hillsborough High School     14:43.28       
   97   415  Jesseman, Claire            SR  Ewing                        14:44.70       
   98   270  Palomo, Laura                   Conestoga (Pa)               14:46.76       
   99  1079  Langan, Tara                    St. Mark's (De)              14:47.14       
  100   791  Their, Sydner               SR  Northern Burlington          14:48.82       
  101  1326  Anderson, Amber             JR  Williamstown                 14:50.38       
  102  1277  Pleasant, D'Andra           SR  Vineland                     14:53.47       
  103   996  Lazzaro, Jamie              SR  Robbinsville                 14:55.30       
  104   708  Haddon, Erin                12  Maple Shade                  14:56.53       
  105   392  Hindley, Nicole             SR  Easten                       14:57.90       
  106   547  Kaletski, Jaclyn            SR  Hillsborough High School     14:58.71       
  107  1054  Harnett, Julie              SR  St. John Vianney             15:00.57       
  108  1207  Lopapa, Peyton                  Unionville (Pa)              15:01.99       
  109    44  Alleyne, Andrea             SR  Barnegat                     15:03.52       
  110    45  Arace, Korrinne             SR  Barnegat                     15:05.36       
  111   309  Higbee, Tia                 SR  Cumberland                   15:06.90       
  112   449  Mainiero, Annie             SR  Gloucester Co VT             15:07.82       
  113  1328  Andrews, Lauren             JR  Williamstown                 15:08.54       
  114   970  Murphy, Carlee              SR  Rancocas Valley              15:11.31       
  115  1393  ElHamahmy, Spencre          SR  Ww-P- South                  15:13.03       
  116   218  Sachs, Emily                SR  Cherry Hill West             15:13.82       
  117    96  Tray, Alexandra             SR  Brick Township               15:15.24       
  118   872  Kemp, Tamara                SR  Overbrook                    15:15.96       
  119   164  Knittel, Alexis             SR  Cherokee                     15:17.14       
  120  1135  Hopkins, Natalie            SR  Timber Creek                 15:18.31       
  121  1338  Folaranmi, Esther           JR  Williamstown                 15:19.12       
  122  1202  Hollander, Chelsea              Unionville (Pa)              15:25.66       
  123   811  Baumgardner, Susan          SR  Ocean City                   15:25.75       
  124   225  Luaces, Erin                SR  Cinnaminson                  15:27.29       
  125   747  Delvadia, Maya              SR  Moorestown                   15:30.98       
  126   759  Rini, Kayla                 SR  Moorestown                   15:35.00       
  127  1071  Falchuk, Hannah                 St. Mark's (De)              15:35.20       
  128   714  Zizzamia, Katie             12  Maple Shade                  15:35.84       
  129   613  Becker, Aemin               SR  Kinnelon                     15:40.12       
  130   649  Porzos, Amparo              SR  Lawrence                     15:42.24       
  131   606  Piccinich, Angela           SR  Howell High School           15:42.64       
  132  1218  Stanczuk, Brittany              Unionville (Pa)              15:45.08       
  133   733  Digiancinto, Sammi              Millville                    15:46.87       
  134   705  Diaz, Erika                 12  Maple Shade                  15:49.45       
  135    81  Bedoya, Daniela             SR  Brick Township               15:49.77       
  136   976  Chang, Christina            12  Riverside                    15:50.26       
  137   181  Visconti, Kristen           SR  Cherokee                     15:51.02       
  138  1070  Duplissis, Allyson              St. Mark's (De)              15:53.50       
  139  1397  Ifaturoti, Ayotunde         SR  Ww-P- South                  15:55.56       
  140   802  Liepe, Samantha             SR  Oakcrest                     15:58.15       
  141    31  Arnold, Sara                SR  Audubon                      15:59.13       
  142   170  Montague, Liz               SR  Cherokee                     15:59.94       
  143   682  Perry, Kylah                SR  Lindenwold                   16:10.29       
  144  1256  Guzman, Aley                SR  Vineland                     16:10.96       
  145  1222  Welsh, Tatum                    Unionville (Pa)              16:12.13       
  146   827  McKenna, Natalie            SR  Ocean City                   16:15.99       
  147  1294  Brown, Caroline             SR  Washington Twp.              16:18.86       
  148  1110  Watkins, Safia                  Sterling                     16:19.41       
  149   229  Murphy, Kelly               SR  Cinnaminson                  16:21.61       
  150  1101  Cream, Harmony                  Sterling                     16:22.71       
  151   174  Mulvaney, Kelly             SR  Cherokee                     16:22.76       
  152   223  Ford, Tahszay               SR  Cinnaminson                  16:24.45       
  153  1209  Manin, Haley                    Unionville (Pa)              16:29.77       
  154   412  Aparicio, Ithai             SR  Ewing                        16:30.65       
  155   638  Harland, Michelle           SR  Lacey Township High Schoo    16:33.86       
  156   297  Kenajian, Faye              SR  Cranford                     16:39.91       
  157   215  Norris, Amanda              SR  Cherry Hill West             16:41.89       
  158   320  Davis, Ashley               SR  Delran                       16:42.43       
  159   779  Dragan, Adriana             SR  Northern Burlington          16:48.56       
  160   405  Hoffman, Carly                  Egg Harbor Twp               17:00.55       
  161   710  Mealy, Tess                 12  Maple Shade                  17:23.91       
  162  1108  Melton, Arianna                 Sterling                     17:42.63       
  163   617  Coutts, Morgan              SR  Kinnelon                     17:43.75       
  164    24  Hendri, Taylor              SR  Atlantic City                17:45.91       
  165   903  Dupree, Aleyah              SR  Pennsauken                   17:51.64       
  166    37  Massi, Emily                SR  Audubon                      17:57.45       
  167   414  Fowlkes, Erica              SR  Ewing                        17:59.55       
  168   562  Oryniak, Shannon            SR  Hillsborough High School     18:18.64       
  169  1253  Green, Taylor               SR  Vineland                     18:24.35       
  170  1290  Vaquero, Jael               SR  Vineland                     18:59.62       
  171   675  Burton, Aaliyah             SR  Lindenwold                   19:02.68       
  172   143  Burgos, Ninoshka            12  Camden Cty Tech Penn         19:09.98       
  173   248  Bernick, Lee                    Conestoga (Pa)               19:12.74       
  174   983  Wessel, Jill                12  Riverside                    19:20.56       
  175    68  Germain, Jessica            SR  Bishop Eustace               19:43.26       
  176  1241  Clarke, Alexia              SR  Vineland                     20:11.92       
  177  1232  Baez, Christina             SR  Vineland                     20:29.49       
  178  1098  Bass, Imani                     Sterling                     20:32.50       
  179   709  Hoffman, Tiffany            12  Maple Shade                  20:36.75       
  180  1184  Figueroa, Yoseline          SR  Trenton Central              20:50.99       
  181   641  Leotta, Gianna              SR  Lacey Township High Schoo    20:57.68       
  182    -9  Unknown                                                      21:48.53
Advertisements