Senior Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/21/2013                              
                       Sponsored by Nike and The Running Co. of SJ                       
                                     Tomahawk Timing                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2250  Corgliano, Louis            SR  Hammonton                     9:30.59      1
    2  3053  Hagood, Jack                    Tatnall (De)                  9:40.24      2
    3  2168  Mascetti, Chris             SR  Hackensack High School        9:56.56      3
    4  3355  Setya, Karn                 SR  Ww-P- South                  10:01.93      4
    5  2673  Grace, Ryan                     North Penn (Pa)              10:03.62      5
    6  2617  Inglis, Joe                 SR  Moorestown                   10:04.58      6
    7  3068  Allen, Cameron              SR  Timber Creek                 10:04.94      7
    8  3250  Wiley, Luke                 SR  Williamstown                 10:05.03      8
    9  1709  Martines, Giancarlo         SR  Cherry Hill West             10:05.44      9
   10  2716  Scott, Harrison             SR  Northern Burlington          10:05.72     10
   11  1526  Morelli, Anthony            SR  Bishop Eustace               10:07.77     11
   12  3065  Paul, Henry                     Tatnall (De)                 10:08.38     12
   13  3167  McDonald, Colin                 Unionville (Pa)              10:08.53     13
   14  1822  Sjoreen,, Gunnar                Conestoga (Pa)               10:08.63     14
   15  2001  Paduani, David                  Egg Harbor Twp               10:09.41     15
   16  2216  Shaw, Andrew                SR  Haddon Township              10:12.94     16
   17  2998  Corrigan, Mark                  St. Mark's (De)              10:14.29     17
   18  2283  Dermody, Luke               SR  Hightstown                   10:15.10     18
   19  2732  Muhammad, Ishmael           SR  Oakcrest                     10:16.44     19
   20  2615  Horten, Kevin               SR  Moorestown                   10:18.12     20
   21  1950  Mucha, Ryan                 SR  Downingtown West             10:20.84     21
   22  2010  Cardova, Bryant                 Elizabeth                    10:21.17     22
   23  2682  Molloy, Matt                    North Penn (Pa)              10:22.44     23
   24  3059  Lynch, Patrick                  Tatnall (De)                 10:23.66     24
   25  2341  McFarland, Nicholas         SR  Hillsborough High School     10:25.12     25
   26  1938  Fanelli, David              SR  Downingtown West             10:25.13     26
   27  3208  mills, anthony              SR  Washington Twp.              10:26.23     27
   28  1432  Diecidue, Michael           SR  Allentown                    10:29.02     28
   29  1825  Twombly,, Adam                  Conestoga (Pa)               10:29.08     29
   30  2757  Keenan, Edward              SR  Ocean City                   10:31.33     30
   31  1904  Nicholson, Vernon           SR  Delsea                       10:32.49     31
   32  1846  McMahon, Connor             SR  Cranford                     10:33.07     32
   33  1905  Pierson, John               SR  Delsea                       10:34.98     33
   34  2351  Sateary, Matthew            SR  Hillsborough High School     10:36.26     34
   35  3243  Maton, Jake                 SR  Williamstown                 10:37.08     35
   36  2933  Balcerkiewicz, Nate         SR  Seneca                       10:38.08     36
   37  1944  Jaffe, Sam                  SR  Downingtown West             10:39.09     37
   38  1687  Brake, Tyler                SR  Cherry Hill West             10:39.16     38
   39  1895  Earnhart, Derek             SR  Delsea                       10:39.42     39
   40  1900  Hellmig, Tyler              SR  Delsea                       10:39.83     40
   41  2292  Glasser, Alex               SR  Hightstown                   10:43.29     41
   42  2528  Reid, Elijah                SR  Lindenwold                   10:44.36     42
   43  2918  Lynch, James                SR  Robbinsville                 10:45.08     43
   44  2063  Bugos, Andy                     Germantown Friends (Pa)      10:45.14     44
   45  1519  Giarraputo, Ryan            SR  Bishop Eustace               10:47.31     45
   46  2815  Lawrence, Brandon           SR  Pennsville                   10:47.96     46
   47  2677  Leconey, Joe                    North Penn (Pa)              10:48.97     47
   48  1545  Parr, Patrick               SR  Brick Township               10:51.22     48
   49  2665  Boyle, Tom                      North Penn (Pa)              10:52.86     49
   50  1926  Swietanski, Tyler           SR  Deptford High School         10:53.50     50
   51  1565  Agosto, Shawn               SR  Buena                        10:53.93     51
   52  1890  Tattory, Mark               SR  Delran                       10:54.28     52
   53  2175  Vanderwilt, Erik            SR  Hackensack High School       10:54.50     53
   54  2666  Camasso, Anthony                North Penn (Pa)              10:55.50     54
   55  1538  Edwards, Thomas             SR  Brick Township               10:56.38     55
   56  2864  Flynn, Kyle                 SR  Rancocas Valley              10:56.74     56
   57  3153  Edwards, Thomas                 Unionville (Pa)              10:57.09     57
   58  2550  Vanella, Dustin             SR  Manalapan Boys XC            10:57.20     58
   59  1686  Boensch, Nickolas           SR  Cherry Hill West             10:57.98     59
   60  2766  Paone, Louis                SR  Ocean City                   10:58.52     60
   61  2315  Coleman, Jay                SR  Hillsborough High School     10:58.65     61
   62  2355  Spaniol, Joseph             SR  Hillsborough High School     10:59.54     62
   63  3048  Daniels, Alex                   Tatnall (De)                 11:01.24     63
   64  3102  Sylvester, Zach             SR  Toms River East              11:02.16     64
   65  1600  Duran, Michail              12  Camden Cty Tech Penn         11:03.85     65
   66  1520  Hull, Alex                  SR  Bishop Eustace               11:04.33     66
   67  3044  Anderson, Rhett                 Tatnall (De)                 11:04.47     67
   68  2344  Nunn, Matthew               SR  Hillsborough High School     11:06.18     68
   69  2843  Martz, Evan                 SR  Point Pleasant Boro          11:08.17     69
   70  3175  Peabody, Francis                Unionville (Pa)              11:08.31     70
   71  1855  Philip, Tom                 SR  Cranford                     11:09.23     71
   72  2209  Loper, Chris                SR  Haddon Township              11:10.35     72
   73  2871  Jones, Liam                 JR  Rancocas Valley              11:11.62     73
   74  2880  Perks, Brett                SO  Rancocas Valley              11:12.45     74
   75  3087  King, Tyler                 SR  Toms River East              11:13.81     75
   76  1599  Diaz, Manuel                12  Camden Cty Tech Penn         11:14.54     76
   77  3122  Taylor, Trishawn            SR  Trenton Central              11:14.93     77
   78  1534  DelValle, Mariano           SR  Brick Township               11:14.99     78
   79  3127  Fox, Jared                      Triton                       11:15.80     79
   80  1476  Livecchi, James             SR  Audubon                      11:16.13     80
   81  1861  Sweeney, Jimmy              SR  Cranford                     11:16.51     81
   82  2762  Newsome, Jacob              SR  Ocean City                   11:17.21     82
   83  1851  Papandrea, Vinnie           SR  Cranford                     11:17.58     83
   84  3019  O'Donnell, Dan                  St. Mark's (De)              11:17.91     84
   85  3364  Vivonna, Dominic            SR  Ww-P- South                  11:18.78     85
   86  2680  Maurer, Reece                   North Penn (Pa)              11:19.34     86
   87  3189  Chambers, Francois          SR  Vineland                     11:19.42     87
   88  1908  Rienzi, Vince               SR  Delsea                       11:19.56     88
   89  2571  Ordonez, Ruben              12  McNair Academic              11:20.78     89
   90  3143  Camp, Colby                     Unionville (Pa)              11:22.54     90
   91  2667  Casey, Niall                    North Penn (Pa)              11:22.74     91
   92  3140  Auger, Kyle                     Unionville (Pa)              11:22.91     92
   93  1872  Newkirk, Justin             JR  Cumberland                   11:25.06     93
   94  3198  Sharma, Ankit               SR  Vineland                     11:25.74     94
   95  1494  Ross, Connor                SR  Barnegat                     11:25.88     95
   96  3074  Magee, Parker               SR  Timber Creek                 11:29.87     96
   97  1804  Levine,, Noah                   Conestoga (Pa)               11:30.06     97
   98  1567  Clauss, Matthew             SR  Buena                        11:31.26     98
   99  3194  Herrera, Marlon             SR  Vineland                     11:32.29     99
  100  2829  Howey, Zach                 SR  Pitman                       11:32.30    100
  101  3090  LaStella, Nico              SR  Toms River East              11:32.38    101
  102  1529  Tso, Ben                    SR  Bishop Eustace               11:33.58    102
  103  1426  Worth, Ken                  JR  Absegami                     11:35.08    103
  104  2887  Davison, Robert             12  Riverside                    11:35.28    104
  105  1879  Graham, Ian                 SR  Delran                       11:35.88    105
  106  3325  Kabia, Idrissa              SR  Ww-P- South                  11:36.05    106
  107  3110  Felician, Kwesi             SR  Trenton Central              11:37.42    107
  108  3036  Muska, Ben                      Sterling                     11:38.07    108
  109  2740  Samaroo, Ryan               SR  Oakcrest                     11:38.14    109
  110  1570  Forrest, Anthony            SR  Buena                        11:38.64    110
  111  2684  Rothenberger, Eric              North Penn (Pa)              11:38.82    111
  112  1512  Calzonetti, JP              SR  Bishop Eustace               11:39.64    112
  113  2812  Foss, Alec                  SR  Pennsville                   11:39.75    113
  114  1417  Indyg, Matt                 SR  Absegami                     11:40.86    114
  115  1550  Satterlee, Brian            SR  Brick Township               11:41.09    115
  116  1514  Deffler, Jared              SR  Bishop Eustace               11:41.56    116
  117  2195  Shopp, Sam                  JR  Haddon Heights               11:42.88    117
  118  2302  Soldo, Tom                  SR  Hightstown                   11:43.82    118
  119  1528  O'Donnell, Tyler            SR  Bishop Eustace               11:44.34    119
  120  3180  Schenk, Max                     Unionville (Pa)              11:44.96    120
  121  3172  Murray, Conor                   Unionville (Pa)              11:45.01    121
  122  3335  Liao, Kelvin                SR  Ww-P- South                  11:45.13    122
  123  2251  Diez, William               SR  Hammonton                    11:45.15    123
  124  2688  Taylor, Billy                   North Penn (Pa)              11:46.22    124
  125  2425  LaPenna, Corey              SR  Kinnelon                     11:47.58    125
  126  1993  Baber, Chase                    Egg Harbor Twp               11:47.96    126
  127  3126  Brennan, Kevin                  Triton                       11:49.54    127
  128  1436  Gregor, Daniel              SR  Allentown                    11:50.56    128
  129  2281  Crosley, Kobie              SR  Hightstown                   11:51.45    129
  130  3081  Doran, Eric                 SR  Toms River East              11:51.84    130
  131  3021  Steenkamer, Ben                 St. Mark's (De)              11:51.97    131
  132  1805  Margolis,, Eric                 Conestoga (Pa)               11:52.27    132
  133  2152  Bonsu, Forread              SR  Hackensack High School       11:52.48    133
  134  2427  Lutz, Evan                  SR  Kinnelon                     11:52.51    134
  135  2247  Bash, Mike                  SR  Hammonton                    11:52.74    135
  136  3061  Margolin, Will                  Tatnall (De)                 11:52.86    136
  137  2205  Iuliucci, Joe               SR  Haddon Township              11:53.07    137
  138  2866  Gavin, Connor               SR  Rancocas Valley              11:56.39    138
  139  2939  Ginsberg, Leo               SR  Seneca                       11:56.63    139
  140  2166  Losche, Kent                SR  Hackensack High School       11:56.83    140
  141  3319  Greenfield, Dan             SR  Ww-P- South                  11:58.83    141
  142  2694  Wilkinson, Devin                North Penn (Pa)              11:58.88    142
  143  1877  Bryson, Kevin               SR  Delran                       11:59.84    143
  144  3067  Wolfe, Ryan                     Tatnall (De)                 12:00.00    144
  145  1577  Panco, Robert               SR  Buena                        12:00.27    145
  146  1728  Barnes, Jake                SR  Cinnaminson                  12:01.29    146
  147  1449  Robertson, Luke             SR  Allentown                    12:01.38    147
  148  3333  Leung, Winston              SR  Ww-P- South                  12:02.21    148
  149  3135  Sweeney, Brandon                Triton                       12:02.34    149
  150  2724  Arrington, Alex             SR  Oakcrest                     12:02.76    150
  151  2643  Topel, Alex                 SR  Moorestown                   12:03.88    151
  152  1632  Marrazzo, Anthony           SR  Cherokee                     12:04.56    152
  153  3344  Moshman, Ryan               SR  Ww-P- South                  12:06.25    153
  154  1628  Lingeso, Carlo              SR  Cherokee                     12:07.25    154
  155  2856  Contiliano, Christopher     SR  Rancocas Valley              12:07.78    155
  156  3133  Patel, Tej                      Triton                       12:08.09    156
  157  2596  Burns, Jim                  SR  Moorestown                   12:08.55    157
  158  2603  Entwistle, Paul             SR  Moorestown                   12:08.77    158
  159  3269  Andiario, Michael           SR  Woodstown                    12:09.37    159
  160  1473  Kelley, Samuel              SR  Audubon                      12:10.30    160
  161  2719  Vinluan, Joshua             SR  Northern Burlington          12:10.68    161
  162  3309  Buchbinder, Justin          SR  Ww-P- South                  12:11.31    162
  163  1523  Manuelli, Mike              SR  Bishop Eustace               12:11.67    163
  164  1481  Sturgis, Jake               SR  Audubon                      12:11.94    164
  165  2630  Munilla, Greg               SR  Moorestown                   12:12.24    165
  166  2004  Salamanaca, Daniel              Egg Harbor Twp               12:12.95    166
  167  2481  Marsh, Liam                 SR  Lawrence                     12:13.68    167
  168  2249  Copestick, Kyle             SR  Hammonton                    12:14.74    168
  169  1414  Deibert, Matt               SR  Absegami                     12:15.08    169
  170  1886  McCullough, MaDarrell       SR  Delran                       12:15.83    170
  171  2997  Constantinou, Stephen           St. Mark's (De)              12:16.25    171
  172  2576  Canion, Justin              SR  Millville                    12:16.46    172
  173  3001  Freda, Sam                      St. Mark's (De)              12:17.21    173
  174  1457  Lichenstein, Elia           SR  Atlantic City                12:17.47    174
  175  2807  Velez, Jose                 SR  Pennsauken                   12:17.49    175
  176  2932  Anderson, Larry             SR  Seneca                       12:17.57    176
  177  1911  Bauer, Noah                 SR  Deptford High School         12:18.80    177
  178  2821  Weber, Will                 SR  Pennsville                   12:19.27    178
  179  2686  Shive, Matt                     North Penn (Pa)              12:19.81    179
  180  2280  Chen, Xi                    SR  Hightstown                   12:20.03    180
  181  2868  Gross, Justin               JR  Rancocas Valley              12:20.08    181
  182  1439  Joye, Ryan                  SR  Allentown                    12:20.77    182
  183  1723  Verme, Anthony              SR  Cherry Hill West             12:20.82    183
  184  1511  Biancaniello, John          SR  Bishop Eustace               12:21.56    184
  185  2800  Arthur, Quincy              SR  Pennsauken                   12:21.89    185
  186  3371  Yu, Jason                   SR  Ww-P- South                  12:22.96    186
  187  2305  Weingast, Jeff              SR  Hightstown                   12:23.73    187
  188  1629  LoPresti, Zach              SR  Cherokee                     12:23.83    188
  189  3231  Daly, Sean                  SR  Williamstown                 12:25.34    189
  190  2014  Jaramillo, Bayron               Elizabeth                    12:26.55    190
  191  2678  Leffler, Thomas                 North Penn (Pa)              12:28.38    191
  192  1848  Murphy, Michael             SR  Cranford                     12:28.40    192
  193  2007  Albarracin, Carlos              Elizabeth                    12:29.87    193
  194  1574  Medio, Joey                 SR  Buena                        12:31.99    194
  195  3055  Heisler, Joshua                 Tatnall (De)                 12:32.62    195
  196  3240  Kusnirez, Tommy             SR  Williamstown                 12:32.79    196
  197  3123  Thomas, Jordan              SR  Trenton Central              12:34.33    197
  198  2577  Catalano, Kacy              SR  Millville                    12:37.51    198
  199  2830  Leash, Dan                  SR  Pitman                       12:38.21    199
  200  1733  Gallagher, Sean             SR  Cinnaminson                  12:38.36    200
  201  2668  Chandler, R.J.                  North Penn (Pa)              12:39.07    201
  202  2805  Neil, Glenn                 SR  Pennsauken                   12:39.80    202
  203  1940  Fenimore, Ian               SR  Downingtown West             12:39.84    203
  204  1787  Bondi,, Joseph                  Conestoga (Pa)               12:41.07    204
  205  3195  Malloy, Xavier              SR  Vineland                     12:43.05    205
  206  1882  Hughes, Troy                SR  Delran                       12:45.06    206
  207  2642  Testa, Nick                 SR  Moorestown                   12:45.52    207
  208  2618  Insalaca, Dominic           SR  Moorestown                   12:45.65    208
  209  2763  Ohlsen, Robert              SR  Ocean City                   12:45.94    209
  210  2659  Mulholland, Joseph          JR  Moorestown Friends           12:46.73    210
  211  1601  Garcia, Eddie               12  Camden Cty Tech Penn         12:47.89    211
  212  1778  Santana, Donovan            SR  Collingswood                 12:51.67    212
  213  2451  Ilaria, Gennaro             SR  Lacey Township High Schoo    12:52.44    213
  214  1845  Lynch, Pat                  SR  Cranford                     12:52.57    214
  215  3003  Hanby, Austin                   St. Mark's (De)              12:54.42    215
  216  1500  Cook, Marcus                SR  Bcit - Medford               12:55.47    216
  217  2556  Maiden, Mike                12  Maple Shade                  12:55.95    217
  218  2773  Krier, Nicholas             JR  Overbrook                    12:56.51    218
  219  2475  Cruz, Simon                 SR  Lawrence                     12:56.92    219
  220  2526  Nesmith, Donald             SR  Lindenwold                   12:57.12    220
  221  3177  Russo, Doug                     Unionville (Pa)              12:57.18    221
  222  3229  Blankenship, Daron          SR  Williamstown                 12:58.52    222
  223  2591  Williams, Tyone             JR  Millville                    12:59.97    223
  224  2202  Edwards, Josh               SR  Haddon Township              13:01.96    224
  225  2849  Savino, Frank               SR  Point Pleasant Boro          13:02.77    225
  226  2555  Litostansky, Alex           12  Maple Shade                  13:04.60    226
  227  3328  Kashyap, Nikhilesh          SR  Ww-P- South                  13:06.64    227
  228  2122  Sprong, Ryan                    Glen Ridge                   13:06.86    228
  229  1416  Hawn, Joe                   SR  Absegami                     13:07.10    229
  230  2588  Rigoli, Matthew             SR  Millville                    13:08.30    230
  231  2860  Drzal, Justin                   Rancocas Valley              13:08.63    231
  232  3004  Hastings, Matt                  St. Mark's (De)              13:10.36    232
  233  2003  Perez, Jesus                    Egg Harbor Twp               13:13.62    233
  234  3373  Zhang, Derek                SR  Ww-P- South                  13:14.83    234
  235  1721  Trinh, Kevin                SR  Cherry Hill West             13:14.86    235
  236  2028  Abadullah, Ali              SR  Ewing                        13:16.23    236
  237  1441  Kloskowski, Jay             SR  Allentown                    13:16.27    237
  238  2651  Wheeler, Ryan               SR  Moorestown                   13:16.69    238
  239  3076  O'Neill, Eric               SR  Timber Creek                 13:19.86    239
  240  1736  McGill, Kevin               SR  Cinnaminson                  13:22.14    240
  241  3083  Gant, AJ                    SR  Toms River East              13:22.19    241
  242  2146  Villari, Michael            FR  Gloucester Co VT             13:23.20    242
  243  1450  Tobie, Brian                SR  Allentown                    13:28.89    243
  244  2259  Linden, Raymond             SR  Hammonton                    13:30.47    244
  245  1738  Roberts, Anthony            SR  Cinnaminson                  13:33.61    245
  246  2484  McCormick, Cullen           SR  Lawrence                     13:34.66    246
  247  2803  Guillermo, Edwin            SR  Pennsauken                   13:36.51    247
  248  2488  Toole, James                SR  Lawrence                     13:36.82    248
  249  3151  Deutsch, Ted                    Unionville (Pa)              13:39.62    249
  250  2285  Fischbach, Craig            SR  Hightstown                   13:40.63    250
  251  1536  Dukak, Kyle                 SR  Brick Township               13:41.92    251
  252  2626  Malta, Shayan               SR  Moorestown                   13:42.05    252
  253  2899  Vasconez, Yeison            12  Riverside                    13:42.17    253
  254  1978  Meyyappan, Vignesh          SR  Easten                       13:44.28    254
  255  2278  Butt, Kashif                SR  Hightstown                   13:47.42    255
  256  1791  Dudrear,, David                 Conestoga (Pa)               13:49.03    256
  257  1843  Jayne, Lucas                SR  Cranford                     13:49.04    257
  258  1884  Jones, Anthony              SR  Delran                       13:50.66    258
  259  1835  Castillo, Paul              SR  Cranford                     13:51.52    259
  260  1980  Morrison, William           SR  Easten                       13:51.83    260
  261  2701  Crawford, Evan              JR  Northern Burlington          13:53.24    261
  262  2602  Dugan, Brian                SR  Moorestown                   14:03.57    262
  263  2141  Roldan, Joe                 SR  Gloucester Co VT             14:11.36    263
  264  1569  Damiano, Jimmy              SR  Buena                        14:13.48    264
  265  2486  Muzi, Chris                 SR  Lawrence                     14:14.32    265
  266  1714  Pilet, Maxime               SR  Cherry Hill West             14:14.75    266
  267  3084  Greiner, Joshua             SR  Toms River East              14:19.36    267
  268  3191  Denby, Jana                 SR  Vineland                     14:23.01    268
  269  2131  Dwyer, John                 SR  Gloucester Co VT             14:35.69    269
  270  1608  Rodriquez, Alexis           12  Camden Cty Tech Penn         14:37.04    270
  271  2776  Parker, Justin              SR  Overbrook                    14:38.12    271
  272  2888  Deltoro, Frankie            12  Riverside                    14:40.55    272
  273  1839  Hannen, Dan                 SR  Cranford                     14:50.81    273
  274  3097  Palmieri, Matt              SR  Toms River East              14:54.66    274
  275  2712  McGillen, Mark              SR  Northern Burlington          15:00.92    275
  276  2640  Spirgel, Chuck              SR  Moorestown                   15:05.05    276
  277  2893  Medina, Juan                12  Riverside                    15:05.84    277
  278  2711  McGillen, Kevin             SR  Northern Burlington          15:09.92    278
  279  2051  Lawton, Jake                    Garnet Valley (Pa)           15:12.98    279
  280  1427  Yi, Eusung                  JR  Absegami                     15:13.12    280
  281  2861  Dwyer, Christopher          SR  Rancocas Valley              15:15.15    281
  282  2378  Aboff, Zachary              SR  Howell High School           15:16.65    282
  283  2418  Ferraro, Jacob              SR  Kinnelon                     15:17.50    283
  284  1815  Neubig,, Karl-Luis              Conestoga (Pa)               15:17.56    284
  285  2609  Goldstein, Adam             SR  Moorestown                   15:23.97    285
  286  2806  Thach, Alex                 SR  Pennsauken                   15:28.93    286
  287  2461  Priebe, Brian               SR  Lacey Township High Schoo    15:33.10    287
  288  3369  Wong, Justin                SR  Ww-P- South                  15:35.89    288
  289  2770  Domanico, Nicholas          SR  Overbrook                    15:40.87    289
  290  1869  Kazaoka, Blake              SR  Cumberland                   15:44.20    290
  291  3099  Salter, Tyler               SR  Toms River East              15:44.66    291
  292  3086  Horbacewicz, Jack           SR  Toms River East              15:44.88    292
  293  3094  Montemurno, Brenden         SR  Toms River East              15:45.40    293
  294  2262  McManus, Christopher        SR  Hammonton                    15:51.88    294
  295  1501  Green, Daniel               SR  Bcit - Medford               16:15.19    295
  296  2399  Minisohn, Dan               SR  Howell High School           17:19.07    296
Advertisements