NJSIAA South Combined Girls

Rank Bib Athlete Grade School Time Rank
1 #1185 Grisbaum, Epiphany SR Ocean City 18:00.7 1
2 #1037 Gess, Briana SO Haddonfield 18:06.2 2
3 #1266 Bendixen, Nina SR Shawnee 18:45.1 3
4 #1116 Aldridge, Alyssa FR Mainland 18:48.5 4
5 #947 Rothstein, Julia 9 Clearview 18:58.5 5
6 #1284 Mooney, Kaitlyn JR Southern Regional 18:58.8 6
7 #1072 O’Brien, Caitlin JR Jackson Memorial 18:59.9 7
8 #1265 Arena, Morgan SR Shawnee 19:02.5 8
9 #941 Donahue, Kaitlin 10 Clearview 19:03.0 9
10 #1092 Gauthier, Abby SR Lacey 19:10.6 10
11 #913 Lee, Monica SR Cherry Hill East 19:12.0 11
12 #1430 Vuocolo, Alexsus JR Toms River South 19:15.7 12
13 #1155 Cickavage, Genevie JR Moorestown 19:18.0 13
14 #1229 Zodl, Lauren SR Pinelands 19:19.2 14
15 #1084 Stanford, Destiny SO Kingsway 19:19.8 15
16 #1263 Warner, Sydny FR Seneca 19:21.0 16
17 #1299 Condell, Alyssa SO Timber Creek 19:27.1 17
18 #976 Rauscher, Katie SO Delsea 19:27.5 18
19 #1086 Vick, Rachel SO Kingsway 19:28.1 19
20 #1267 Bonner, Kara SO Shawnee 19:32.9 20
21 #1038 Gostovich, Alexa SO Haddonfield 19:35.5 21
22 #967 Tattory, Maddie SR Delran 19:38.0 22
23 #1328 Reilly, Madyson SO Toms River North 19:38.1 23
24 #948 Schaeffer, Emily 11 Clearview 19:40.5 24
25 #850 Siegle, Kristin JR Buena 19:42.1 25
26 #1264 Webb, Joey JR Seneca 19:42.3 26
27 #1165 Thorton, Tara FR Moorestown 19:43.6 27
28 #1428 Smith, Chelsea SR Toms River South 19:44.8 28
29 #1289 Coppolino, Madison Sterling 19:48.0 29
30 #1227 Schriever, Gillian SR Pinelands 19:49.6 30
31 #1099 Franklin, Camille SR Lenape 19:50.3 31
32 #1128 Chinery, Katherine JR Manchester Twsp. 19:50.4 32
33 #1319 Cocanower, Grace FR Toms River North 19:51.5 33
34 #1226 Roth, Emily SO Pinelands 19:53.2 34
35 #1262 Tool, Carley FR Seneca 19:53.6 35
36 #1417 Merkh, Annika SO Haddon Township 19:53.7 36
37 #1273 Larzelere, Georgia FR Shawnee 19:54.0 37
38 #1239 Vendetta, Hannah SR Pitman 19:56.0 38
39 #910 Field, Greer SO Cherry Hill East 19:56.1 39
40 #927 Adams, Haley FR Cinnaminson 19:56.8 40
41 #1179 Bergman, Emma JR Ocean City 19:58.1 41
42 #1044 Peifer, Olivia SR Haddonfield 19:58.2 42
43 #900 McAdams, Jess JR Cherokee 19:59.9 43
44 #1323 Fotopoulos, Alexa SR Toms River North 20:00.2 44
45 #972 Hassinger, Daniell SR Delsea 20:04.5 45
46 #1255 Hoffman, Lindsay JR Seneca 20:05.4 46
47 #1287 Ornstein, Rachel SO Southern Regional 20:07.8 47
48 #1298 Clark, Alexa SO Timber Creek 20:08.3 48
49 #1046 Schroeter, Meg SO Haddonfield 20:08.7 49
50 #1414 Grimm, Nora SO Haddon Township 20:10.2 50
51 #1043 Minor, Lilly FR Haddonfield 20:12.1 51
52 #1256 Horn, Kirsten SR Seneca 20:14.7 52
53 #1003 Shick, Morgan SR Egg Harbor Township 20:15.8 53
54 #1281 Forsman, Julia SR Southern Regional 20:17.7 54
55 #1189 Stremme, Rachel SR Ocean City 20:17.9 55
56 #1159 Farmer, Maddie JR Moorestown 20:19.2 56
57 #1045 Poisel, Bridget JR Haddonfield 20:21.1 57
58 #1282 Harrigle, Seda JR Southern Regional 20:22.2 58
59 #1272 Keevey, Cara SO Shawnee 20:24.1 59
60 #1250 Southard, Sage SR Rancocas Valley 20:25.2 60
61 #1117 Bean, Emma SR Mainland 20:29.0 61
62 #1257 Martin, Kayla SO Seneca 20:33.5 62
63 #1306 Shipotofsky, Janel SR Timber Creek 20:35.5 63
64 #951 Woolam, Kate 11 Clearview 20:35.6 64
65 #1087 Wells, Claudia SR Kingsway 20:37.8 65
66 #1356 Reilly, Julia FR Washington 20:41.1 66
67 #804 Gerstenbache, Oliv SO Arthur P. Schalick 20:41.2 67
68 #1324 George, Krystina JR Toms River North 20:41.9 68
69 #1359 Taylor, Katherine FR Washington 20:42.1 69
70 #1074 Wilson, Kayley SO Jackson Memorial 20:42.4 70
71 #1320 DeSantis, Danielle JR Toms River North 20:42.6 71
72 #1269 Brown, Hannah JR Shawnee 20:43.0 72
73 #1276 Rankin, Claire FR Shawnee 20:43.8 73
74 #1064 Anastasi, Briana FR Jackson Memorial 20:45.5 74
75 #1393 Gallatig, Isabel SO Woodstown 20:45.8 75
76 #1235 Meighan, Sarah SR Pitman 20:46.4 76
77 #895 Bookwalter, Hailey JR Cherokee 20:46.5 77
78 #1162 Palovick, Gina JR Moorestown 20:48.0 78
79 #1217 Catlin, Courtney JR Pennsville 20:48.6 79
80 #1252 Davenport, Elise SO Salem 20:51.1 80
81 #1069 Hurle, Paige FR Jackson Memorial 20:55.8 81
82 #1190 Weber, Alexa FR Ocean City 20:55.9 82
83 #1090 Costello, Jill JR Lacey 20:56.3 83
84 #1329 Roncin, Taylor SO Toms River North 20:59.3 84
85 #945 Jones, Megan 11 Clearview 20:59.6 85
86 #1244 Mathews, Camryn SO Rancocas Valley 20:59.8 86
87 #960 Cauley, Caitlin JR Delran 21:00.8 87
88 #1126 Kalia, Klea SR Mainland 21:01.2 88
89 #1173 Phy, Taylor SR Oakcrest 21:02.3 89
90 #1082 Nugent, McKenzie SO Kingsway 21:04.3 90
91 #1354 Klavens, Jennifer SR Washington 21:06.8 91
92 #1261 Tocci, Lauren SR Seneca 21:06.9 92
93 #1315 Molitores, Julia FR Toms River East 21:07.0 93
94 #1123 Forester, Emily SO Mainland 21:08.5 94
95 #990 Kenselaar, Carly SR Eastern Regional 21:10.7 95
96 #1184 Greene, Mackenzie SR Ocean City 21:10.8 96
97 #1093 Guida, Amanda SR Lacey 21:11.5 97
98 #1186 Monaghan, Jenna JR Ocean City 21:13.4 98
99 #1073 Safarian, Elizabet JR Jackson Memorial 21:14.7 99
100 #1237 Sanders, Alyssa SO Pitman 21:15.0 100
101 #1351 Fath, Christina FR Washington 21:15.1 101
102 #911 Field, Taegan SO Cherry Hill East 21:15.9 102
103 #1326 Lomer, Sarah FR Toms River North 21:16.4 103
104 #844 Donnelly, Rachael SO Buena 21:16.5 104
105 #950 Tistan, Catherine 10 Clearview 21:18.2 105
106 #1223 Gulya, Brielle JR Pinelands 21:18.7 106
107 #897 Gernhardt, Megan SR Cherokee 21:21.0 107
108 #1065 Besse, Claudia SO Jackson Memorial 21:21.2 108
109 #1054 Martinez, Brianni SR Hammonton 21:25.9 109
110 #794 Maul, Emily SO Absegami 21:26.3 110
111 #1124 Glenn, Kelly SO Mainland 21:29.5 111
112 #1057 Plummer, Jennifer SR Hammonton 21:30.1 112
113 #942 Doring, Rachel 9 Clearview 21:31.5 113
114 #1094 Leavitt, Julia SO Lacey 21:32.5 114
115 #902 Moraschi, Izzi JR Cherokee 21:33.3 115
116 #908 Baekstrom, Carrie SO Cherry Hill East 21:33.8 116
117 #1425 Kearney, Shannon SO Toms River South 21:34.6 117
118 #938 Rocks, Olivia JR Cinnaminson 21:38.0 118
119 #1375 Bender, Devin JR Williamstown 21:38.1 119
120 #1245 Mathews, Marisa SR Rancocas Valley 21:38.6 120
121 #1067 Flores, Netanya SO Jackson Memorial 21:39.1 121
122 #1238 Stephanie, Salvati JR Pitman 21:39.9 122
123 #986 Schneider, Katarin SO Deptford 21:41.4 123
124 #1247 Pagano, Grayce FR Rancocas Valley 21:41.6 124
125 #937 O’Malley, Mary FR Cinnaminson 21:42.1 125
126 #1002 Roell, Alina SO Egg Harbor Township 21:45.0 126
127 #1283 MacMaster, Shannon JR Southern Regional 21:46.5 127
128 #978 Sheppard, Amanda FR Delsea 21:47.9 128
129 #1416 Madden, Kellyn SR Haddon Township 21:48.9 129
130 #905 Vassalotti, Gabby SR Cherokee 21:49.0 130
131 #912 Happ, Alexa SO Cherry Hill East 21:49.5 131
132 #1415 Lacey, Ellie SO Haddon Township 21:50.1 132
133 #1161 Li, Catherine JR Moorestown 21:50.2 133
134 #985 LaBenski, Emily JR Deptford 21:51.3 134
135 #981 Barone, Kara JR Deptford 21:52.3 135
136 #1410 Agnew, Maureen SR Haddon Township 21:52.5 136
137 #835 Bautista, Guadalup SR Bridgeton 21:54.7 137
138 #1246 Miller, Samantha JR Rancocas Valley 21:54.7 138
139 #1141 Rios, Abbygaile 12 Maple Shade 21:55.2 139
140 #1157 D’Antonio, Claire JR Moorestown 21:55.2 140
141 #1166 Warren, Heather SO Moorestown 21:55.5 141
142 #1419 Parker, Frankie JR Haddon Township 21:56.3 142
143 #1035 DeCoursey, Lauren SR Haddonfield 21:56.4 143
144 #1285 Motta, Dorena FR Southern Regional 21:57.9 144
145 #1153 Springsteadah, McK JR Millville 22:00.0 145
146 #932 Edwards, Madison FR Cinnaminson 22:00.1 146
147 #1001 Paduani, Rachel JR Egg Harbor Township 22:01.1 147
148 #970 Biscardi, Amber SR Delsea 22:01.4 148
149 #1188 Steele, Meredith SO Ocean City 22:02.6 149
150 #914 McCormack, Rebecca SR Cherry Hill East 22:07.1 150
151 #1348 Tobolski, Jordan FR Vineland 22:07.8 151
152 #896 Gallagher, Juliann SO Cherokee 22:08.3 152
153 #974 Mullen, Jessica SR Delsea 22:08.8 153
154 #1279 Flynn, Maura SO Southern Regional 22:10.0 154
155 #1420 Sperlunto, Angela JR Haddon Township 22:11.3 155
156 #831 O’Connor, Erin JR Barnegat 22:13.8 156
157 #925 Rash, Gabrielle JR Cherry Hill West 22:15.2 157
158 #1095 Schoeneberg, Erika SR Lacey 22:20.9 158
159 #1107 Vizzard, Meghan FR Lenape 22:21.5 159
160 #1355 Ragone, Marisa SO Washington 22:23.4 160
161 #975 Patterson, Mackenz SR Delsea 22:24.7 161
162 #1251 Vergantino, Gabrie FR Rancocas Valley 22:26.7 162
163 #906 Wilson, Lexie SR Cherokee 22:28.3 163
164 #1382 Austin, Jordan SR Winslow Township 22:28.4 164
165 #1349 Cleary, Seana FR Washington 22:31.0 165
166 #966 Segan, Ellie SR Delran 22:33.6 166
167 #1136 Dybka, Sophia 10 Maple Shade 22:33.8 167
168 #1137 Falisz, Donna 10 Maple Shade 22:35.4 168
169 #979 Swanson, Carissa FR Delsea 22:38.6 169
170 #936 O’Malley, Anne SO Cinnaminson 22:40.0 170
171 #1172 Myers, Pamela JR Oakcrest 22:40.6 171
172 #1078 Heino, Marissa SO Kingsway 22:41.5 172
173 #1312 Larice, Alyssa SO Toms River East 22:42.5 173
174 #933 Kaiser, Alex SO Cinnaminson 22:45.3 174
175 #1120 Casale, Jennifer SR Mainland 22:45.6 175
176 #991 LaRocca, Gabrielle JR Eastern Regional 22:46.3 176
177 #997 Eggly, Alyssa SO Egg Harbor Township 22:47.0 177
178 #1292 Klenk, Jessie Sterling 22:47.4 178
179 #1380 Rupper, Carly SO Williamstown 22:48.1 179
180 #869 Wilson, Candice 12 Ccit Penn 22:49.5 180
181 #1249 Sottung, Morgan SO Rancocas Valley 22:49.6 181
182 #917 Roncace, Isabelle SR Cherry Hill East 22:50.0 182
183 #1125 Hornig, Jocelyn SR Mainland 22:51.9 183
184 #851 Sikking, Veronica JR Buena 22:52.3 184
185 #1105 Thomas, Patricia FR Lenape 22:57.0 185
186 #1192 Fario, Alyssa JR Overbrook 22:57.5 186
187 #1051 Elias, Marina SO Hammonton 23:00.1 187
188 #1232 Brett, Piper JR Pitman 23:03.5 188
189 #962 DeForest, Shannon JR Delran 23:07.3 189
190 #1097 Dolan, Molly SR Lenape 23:08.9 190
191 #1343 O’Neill, Audrey FR Vineland 23:09.2 191
192 #796 Ngo, Kathleen SO Absegami 23:13.0 192
193 #1368 Wanjiku, Annette SO West Deptford 23:13.1 193
194 #840 Clark, Jordan JR Buena 23:14.1 194
195 #843 Donnelly, Brianna JR Buena 23:15.3 195
196 #987 Bagchi, Nisha SR Eastern Regional 23:15.4 196
197 #939 Roche, Sarah JR Clayton 23:18.2 197
198 #1009 Saunders, Jess SR Gateway/Woodbury 23:19.9 198
199 #1397 Rodgers, Julia SR Woodstown 23:20.1 199
200 #1113 Mingori, Samantha SR Lindenwold 23:21.2 200
201 #1053 Hoffman, Diane FR Hammonton 23:21.8 201
202 #983 Costello, Marikate FR Deptford 23:23.1 202
203 #1293 Pasquale, Lexi Sterling 23:23.6 203
204 #1318 Wiley, Isabella SO Toms River East 23:24.8 204
205 #810 Adams, Queenchina SO Atlentic Co tech 23:26.9 205
206 #931 Bleistine, Casey SR Cinnaminson 23:27.6 206
207 #1398 Sabol, Jennie JR Woodstown 23:27.9 207
208 #870 Mobley, Cheyenne 12 Ccvt Sicklervill 23:28.3 208
209 #887 McLaughlin, Darcy SO Cedar Creek 23:28.7 209
210 #1027 Leash, Rebeca SO Gloucester Co VT 23:30.8 210
211 #992 Meskin, Nicole SO Eastern Regional 23:32.7 211
212 #982 Busk, Paige JR Deptford 23:35.9 212
213 #1206 Taylor, Sara Paulsboro 23:38.4 213
214 #1376 Chen, Grace SO Williamstown 23:39.1 214
215 #1291 Kite, Allison Sterling 23:39.3 215
216 #1367 Thayres, MacKenzie SR West Deptford 23:40.3 216
217 #854 Finney, Amani SR Bcit Medford 23:40.8 217
218 #1058 Snuffin, Susan SR Hammonton 23:41.0 218
219 #1409 Reyes, Kayla SR Central Regional 23:41.2 219
220 #999 Hamda, Naati SO Egg Harbor Township 23:41.5 220
221 #1381 Weisel, Angela SR Williamstown 23:42.6 221
222 #988 Booth, Delaney SR Eastern Regional 23:43.3 222
223 #1049 Cassidy, Caitlin SR Hammonton 23:44.7 223
224 #959 Castellano, Kaleig FR Delran 23:46.7 224
225 #964 Hagmaier, Emily SO Delran 23:47.9 225
226 #1055 McFerren, Meagan SO Hammonton 23:48.2 226
227 #1340 Esquilin, Destiny JR Vineland 23:48.6 227
228 #1191 Alteri, Megan JR Overbrook 23:48.7 228
229 #1236 Montanero, Cara JR Pitman 23:49.5 229
230 #1364 Quigley, Jannah JR West Deptford 23:50.6 230
231 #953 Fackler, Ashley SR Cumberland 23:51.7 231
232 #996 Cutaia, Marisa FR Egg Harbor Township 23:52.0 232
233 #1301 Grace, Bridget FR Timber Creek 23:52.1 233
234 #1338 Bruce, Shannon FR Vineland 23:52.6 234
235 #1377 Denneny, Shannon SR Williamstown 23:56.5 235
236 #797 Patel, Rutu JR Absegami 23:57.4 236
237 #1390 Willis, Mariah SO Winslow Township 23:58.5 237
238 #1317 Thomas, Alyssa FR Toms River East 23:59.5 238
239 #1034 Slater, Kirstin FR Haddon Heights 23:59.9 239
240 #1389 Williams, Iyianna SO Winslow Township 24:00.8 240
241 #1396 Kadlec, Devon FR Woodstown 24:01.7 241
242 #1369 Ward, Heather JR West Deptford 24:03.3 242
243 #862 Brown, Naiya 12 Ccit Penn 24:03.6 243
244 #842 Damon, Carly JR Buena 24:03.9 244
245 #1362 Johnson, Lori-Ann SO West Deptford 24:04.3 245
246 #993 Nelson, Taylor SR Eastern Regional 24:04.8 246
247 #881 Powers, Monica Cape May Co VT 24:08.3 247
248 #809 Wood, Morgan JR Arthur P. Schalick 24:09.2 248
249 #1395 Joyner, Tanner SR Woodstown 24:10.3 249
250 #1336 Monroe, Briana SO Triton 24:11.3 250
251 #1196 Navarra, Katarina FR Overbrook 24:11.6 251
252 #1199 Shaw, Danielle SO Overbrook 24:11.9 252
253 #1109 Coleman, Shanisha FR Lindenwold 24:12.3 253
254 #1358 Smithson, Olivia SO Washington 24:13.7 254
255 #872 Depietro, Amy Cape May Co VT 24:14.2 255
256 #1170 Liepe, Jessica JR Oakcrest 24:19.6 256
257 #1150 Hernandez, Juliahn SO Millville 24:19.6 257
258 #1197 Powell, Stephanie SR Overbrook 24:21.0 258
259 #860 Bailey, Siani 12 Ccit Penn 24:21.6 259
260 #1026 Hawkes, Megan JR Gloucester Co VT 24:26.8 260
261 #1219 Doughty, Samantha SO Pennsville 24:29.5 261
262 #1310 Feigin, Mallory FR Toms River East 24:31.8 262
263 #1385 Johnson, Lydia JR Winslow Township 24:32.6 263
264 #826 Rodier, Alexis JR Audubon 24:33.0 264
265 #1007 Mastrando, Marissa SR Gateway/Woodbury 24:33.1 265
266 #855 Ijames, Aniyah JR Bcit Medford 24:33.4 266
267 #830 Larkin, Allison SR Barnegat 24:33.9 267
268 #1311 Kelly, Ashley FR Toms River East 24:36.5 268
269 #832 Shugar, Lindsey FR Barnegat 24:37.0 269
270 #1140 Hof, Savannah 9 Maple Shade 24:37.4 270
271 #923 Marzocca, Julia SR Cherry Hill West 24:39.7 271
272 #1032 Drew, Anna SO Haddon Heights 24:40.0 272
273 #789 Foley, Erin JR Absegami 24:40.8 273
274 #1214 Donais, Emily SR Penns Grove 24:41.8 274
275 #965 Hatzold, Brianna SO Delran 24:42.3 275
276 #1011 Smith, Jasmin SR Gateway/Woodbury 24:45.1 276
277 #1234 Kohl, Erin FR Pitman 24:45.5 277
278 #1174 Rhodes, Samiyah JR Oakcrest 24:47.8 278
279 #1176 Schultheis, Dana SO Oakcrest 24:50.0 279
280 #1028 Monahon, Briana FR Gloucester Co VT 24:53.7 280
281 #1076 Dreyer, Jordan SO Kingsway 24:55.4 281
282 #1142 Ruesch, Miranda 11 Maple Shade 24:57.2 282
283 #1304 Lavallias, Christi JR Timber Creek 25:01.9 283
284 #1344 O’Neill, Emily FR Vineland 25:02.6 284
285 #858 Mayo, Nakima JR Bcit Medford 25:03.2 285
286 #1331 Baldini, Autum FR Triton 25:07.1 286
287 #863 Caraballo, Marilyn 9 Ccit Penn 25:07.2 287
288 #919 Bean, Keller FR Cherry Hill West 25:07.4 288
289 #818 Chambers, Jessica SR Audubon 25:08.3 289
290 #1061 Mattern, Nicole FR Highland Regional 25:08.7 290
291 #838 Moon, Tamorah SO Bridgeton 25:11.3 291
292 #1022 O’Connor, Katie Gloucester City 25:12.2 292
293 #845 Garzon, Paula SO Buena 25:13.0 293
294 #1031 Cathcart, Aly SO Haddon Heights 25:13.3 294
295 #876 Farschon, Emily Cape May Co VT 25:15.6 295
296 #1195 Luckett, Liahanna JR Overbrook 25:15.8 296
297 #1432 Caminos, Malia JR Middle Township 25:18.0 297
298 #998 Espinosa, Daniela FR Egg Harbor Township 25:18.7 298
299 #1363 Kustera, Jordyn FR West Deptford 25:20.4 299
300 #1370 Claudio, Tania SR Wildwood 25:27.0 300
301 #1144 Allen-Armstead, Qu SO Millville 25:28.9 301
302 #817 Bey, Aliyah JR Audubon 25:28.9 302
303 #813 Gershman, Riley JR Atlentic Co tech 25:29.1 303
304 #793 Mamme, Lilli JR Absegami 25:29.5 304
305 #1112 Hernandez, Madelin SO Lindenwold 25:33.1 305
306 #874 Dietrich, Hanna Cape May Co VT 25:34.2 306
307 #1063 Sandlin, Maya FR Highland Regional 25:35.1 307
308 #1361 Gallagher, Allison JR West Deptford 25:37.1 308
309 #1294 Pearson, Amber Sterling 25:39.7 309
310 #957 Muffley, Callan SR Cumberland 25:41.7 310
311 #836 Huerta, Abigail SR Bridgeton 25:43.8 311
312 #1406 Kendall, Sara SO Central Regional 25:46.5 312
313 #1201 Ulatowski, Veronic SO Overbrook 25:47.9 313
314 #956 Lopez, Hilda JR Cumberland 25:48.0 314
315 #1394 Hart, Alexis SO Woodstown 25:48.9 315
316 #1400 Waddington, Kellie SR Woodstown 25:49.3 316
317 #889 Sandoval, Genesis JR Cedar Creek 25:53.5 317
318 #1437 Toth, Gabby SO Middle Township 25:54.2 318
319 #1378 Narvaez, Emely SR Williamstown 25:56.2 319
320 #819 DeFord, Nevada SO Audubon 25:56.2 320
321 #1334 Flanagan, Victoria FR Triton 25:56.6 321
322 #880 Paluch, Alyssa Cape May Co VT 25:57.3 322
323 #918 Aly, Safeyyah SO Cherry Hill West 25:58.8 323
324 #1332 Crivaro, Rosemarie FR Triton 26:02.9 324
325 #1405 Hall, Caitrin SR Central Regional 26:04.6 325
326 #1347 Tilden, Jordan FR Vineland 26:04.8 326
327 #1111 Galvez-Mejia, Bren FR Lindenwold 26:05.6 327
328 #1402 Bethune, Jordan JR Central Regional 26:06.2 328
329 #1427 Morgan, Hannah SO Toms River South 26:14.1 329
330 #1004 Aquino, Shalisa SR Gateway/Woodbury 26:14.1 330
331 #833 Soccodato, Haley FR Barnegat 26:16.0 331
332 #893 Stollenwerk, Laure SO Cedar Creek 26:18.3 332
333 #1021 McPherson, Rose Gloucester City 26:19.5 333
334 #814 King, Megan SO Atlentic Co tech 26:19.8 334
335 #1384 Hess, Maryn FR Winslow Township 26:22.5 335
336 #1222 Grelak, Susan FR Pinelands 26:30.3 336
337 #1133 Post, Hailey Manchester Twsp. 26:30.9 337
338 #825 McDonough, Meghan JR Audubon 26:34.7 338
339 #1221 Ford, Brianna SO Pinelands 26:42.6 339
340 #1435 Thomson, Megan JR Middle Township 26:43.7 340
341 #1018 Elder, Ann Marie Gloucester City 26:45.5 341
342 #1307 Valentine, Alexis SR Timber Creek 26:49.2 342
343 #1218 Connelly, Katerina SO Pennsville 26:49.9 343
344 #1089 Cortese, Victoria JR Lacey 26:52.0 344
345 #856 Marsh, Jeraca SR Bcit Medford 26:52.9 345
346 #1017 Amy, Chelsea Gloucester City 26:56.9 346
347 #890 Santana, Idalis SO Cedar Creek 26:58.5 347
348 #1025 Boroughs, Caroline Gloucester Co VT 26:59.0 348
349 #816 Tatayana, Morton SO Atlentic Co tech 27:04.9 349
350 #1131 Kearns, Michaela JR Manchester Twsp. 27:05.4 350
351 #954 Garcia, Cynthia SO Cumberland 27:09.4 351
352 #877 Hawthorne, Macie Cape May Co VT 27:11.3 352
353 #1434 Schalik, Erin FR Middle Township 27:13.7 353
354 #885 Klimecke, Amber JR Cedar Creek 27:16.8 354
355 #806 Long, Cassidy SR Arthur P. Schalick 27:19.6 355
356 #821 Doolin, Destiny JR Audubon 27:20.1 356
357 #853 Cook-Boyle, Iris SO Bcit Medford 27:23.5 357
358 #1383 Briley, Kori SO Winslow Township 27:25.4 358
359 #1008 Porreca, Victoria JR Gateway/Woodbury 27:27.2 359
360 #875 Doherty, Sarah Cape May Co VT 27:28.5 360
361 #868 White, Quadaysha 12 Ccit Penn 27:29.6 361
362 #924 Rash, Danielle FR Cherry Hill West 27:30.2 362
363 #1020 Long, Alexa Gloucester City 27:37.0 363
364 #807 Powell, Oliveya JR Arthur P. Schalick 27:44.7 364
365 #1210 Isreal, Naiomi FR Pemberton 28:00.4 365
366 #1059 Bowen, Vanessa FR Highland Regional 28:06.3 366
367 #984 Fioravanti, Julia SO Deptford 28:15.5 367
368 #839 Salazar-Hernandez, SR Bridgeton 28:16.1 368
369 #801 Bone, Allison SO Arthur P. Schalick 28:21.0 369
370 #1005 Fine, Jessica SO Gateway/Woodbury 28:26.9 370
371 #805 Jost, Carolina SR Arthur P. Schalick 28:29.0 371
372 #1030 Tortella, Veronica SR Gloucester Co VT 28:29.4 372
373 #1339 Echevarria, Nosaja SO Vineland 28:31.2 373
374 #883 Aponte, Devanie JR Cedar Creek 28:49.3 374
375 #920 Cornaglia, Mackenz SR Cherry Hill West 29:03.4 375
376 #866 Kitchen, Valerie 12 Ccit Penn 29:05.5 376
377 #864 Davis, Tay’Lor 11 Ccit Penn 29:22.1 377
378 #1228 Yu, Liann FR Pinelands 29:22.5 378
379 #955 Kaur, Sarandeep JR Cumberland 29:26.6 379
380 #921 Holloway, Kristen SR Cherry Hill West 29:43.5 380
381 #886 Martinez, Ana FR Cedar Creek 29:52.6 381
382 #852 Baitinger, Katie JR Bcit Medford 30:08.9 382
383 #1029 Simila, Sam SR Gloucester Co VT       1 33:15.5 383
384 #837 McCullum, Kelli SO Bridgeton             1 33:17.5 384

 

 

Rank School Total
1 Shawnee 129
2 Haddonfield 168
3 Seneca 178
4 Clearview 191
5 Toms River North 245
6 Ocean City 283
7 Southern Regional 300
8 Moorestown 316
9 Jackson Memorial 341
10 Mainland 369
11 Kingsway 381
12 Cherry Hill East 414
13 Lacey 483
14 Cherokee 489
15 Haddon Township 503
16 Washington 508
17 Delsea 516
18 Rancocas Valley 548
19 Pitman 553
20 Pinelands 554
21 Paul VI 621
22 Cinnaminson 633
23 Camden Catholic 644
24 Timber Creek 696
25 Delran 743
26 Buena 759
27 Egg Harbor Township 775
28 Deptford 864
29 Hammonton 892
30 Eastern Regional 978
31 Sterling 1020
32 Williamstown 1054
33 Toms River East 1055
34 Woodstown 1057
35 Bishop Eustace 1074
36 Maple Shade 1109
37 Oakcrest 1166
38 Vineland 1186
39 Absegami 1211
40 West Deptford 1231
41 Overbrook 1284
42 Holy Cross 1324
43 Winslow Township 1348
44 Ccit Penn 1455
45 Cherry Hill West 1527
46 Arthur P. Schalick 1534
47 Cape May Co VT 1556
48 Gateway/Woodbury 1559
49 Gloucester Co VT 1608
50 Bcit Medford 1609
51 Bridgeton              1 1630
52 Audubon 1653
53 Cedar Creek 1703
54 Cumberland 1736
55 Moorestown Friends 1793
56 Gloucester City 1830
Advertisements