Cherokee Challenge Soph Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/13/2014                              
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1329  Juul, Anna                      Unionville                   11:43.95       
    2   570  Nugent, McKenzie            SO  Kingsway                     11:54.79       
    3   329  Planck, Emma                SO  Downingtown West             12:04.09       
    4   575  Stanford, Destiny           SO  Kingsway                     12:05.55       
    5  1319  Brislin, Jillian                Unionville                   12:06.89       
    6  1025  Kroepfl, Lauren             SO  Robbinsville                 12:08.14       
    7   540  Hayes, Niamh                SO  Howell                       12:11.19       
    8  1247  Condell, Alyssa             SO  Timber Creek                 12:11.39       
    9   555  Wiemken, Julia              SO  Howell                       12:11.47       
   10  1183  Honrath, Nora               SO  St. John Vianney             12:12.05       
   11   222  Donahue, Kaityln            10  Clearview                    12:12.71       
   12   653  nealon, kiera               SO  Manalapan                    12:16.04       
   13   282  Rauscher, Katie             SO  Delsea                       12:18.04       
   14  1299  Reilly, Madyson             SO  Toms River North             12:24.38       
   15   858  Hussey, Allie               SO  Old Bridge                   12:28.49       
   16   750  Thorton, Tara               FR  Moorestown                   12:28.65       
   17  1325  Edwards, Elizabeth              Unionville                   12:30.51       
   18   468  Grimm, Nora                 SO  Haddon Twp                   12:37.84       
   19   512  Reiss, Olivia               SO  Hightstown                   12:40.44       
   20  1246  Clark, Alexa                SO  Timber Creek                 12:40.45       
   21   309  Codd, Sarah                 SO  Downingtown West             12:44.62       
   22  3596  Duffy, Rose                     Connestoga (Pa)              12:45.62       
   23   578  Vick, Rachel                SO  Kingsway                     12:47.62       
   24   471  Merkh, Annika               SO  Haddon Twp                   12:53.00       
   25  1301  Roncin, Taylor              SO  Toms River North             12:57.97       
   26  1501  Gallatig, Isabel            SO  Woodstown                    13:00.55       
   27  3594  Bernick, Nina                   Connestoga (Pa)              13:02.42       
   28  1014  Carow, Enlin                SO  Robbinsville                 13:02.65       
   29   630  Forester, Emily             SO  Mainland                     13:04.35       
   30   872  Strawn, Elizabeth           SO  Old Bridge                   13:06.11       
   31  3599  Sellig, Courtney                Connestoga (Pa)              13:08.30       
   32    36  Gutter, Sara                SO  Allentown                    13:09.42       
   33    31  Bragger, Jesse              SO  Allentown                    13:09.46       
   34   520  Goff, Kristy                SO  Holy Spirit                  13:17.73       
   35   325  Martosella, Halle           SO  Downingtown West             13:17.96       
   36   782  Zeto, Sarah                 SO  New Providence               13:20.24       
   37   840  Steele, Meredith            SO  Ocean City                   13:24.38       
   38   112  Noel, Amanda                SO  Brick Township               13:26.21       
   39   108  Cole, Nicolette             SO  Brick Township               13:33.01       
   40   931  Radzinski, Josephine        SO  Pennsbury                    13:34.92       
   41   975  Mathews, Camryn             SO  Rancocas Valley              13:34.95       
   42   237  Tistan, Catherine           10  Clearview                    13:38.49       
   43  1030  Potter, Delaney             SO  Robbinsville                 13:39.89       
   44   107  Chavez, Kim                 SO  Brick Township               13:40.17       
   45    23  Maul, Emily                 SO  Absegami                     13:41.94       
   46  3597  Gray, Tayloe                    Connestoga (Pa)              13:42.11       
   47  3598  Riggs, Katherine                Connestoga (Pa)              13:43.22       
   48   465  Cunningham, Bridget         JR  Haddon Twp                   13:44.70       
   49   776  Pope, Lauren                SO  New Providence               13:53.09       
   50  3595  Byrne, Kim                      Connestoga (Pa)              13:55.19       
   51   188  McMillan, Julia             SO  Cherokee                     13:56.49       
   52   303  Schneider, Katarina         SO  Deptford                     13:58.32       
   53  3493  Larice, Alyssa              SO  Toms River East              13:58.53       
   54   469  Lacey, Ellie                SO  Haddon Twp                   13:59.90       
   55  1344  Zerbe, Abby                     Unionville                   14:00.71       
   56  1160  Hanrahan, Isabella              St Marks (De)                14:01.44       
   57   864  Ojeda, Silvia               SO  Old Bridge                   14:01.65       
   58   631  Glenn, Kelly                SO  Mainland                     14:03.04       
   59   328  Patras, Devon               SO  Downingtown West             14:06.34       
   60   347  Meskin, Nicole              SO  Eastern                      14:06.86       
   61    25  Ngo, Kathleen               SO  Absegami                     14:06.92       
   62  1021  Hopkins, Casey              SO  Robbinsville                 14:08.62       
   63   852  Cirigliano, Nicole          SO  Old Bridge                   14:09.55       
   64   996  Robinson, Amalia                Ridley (Pa)                  14:10.13       
   65   728  Donovan, Kelsie             SO  Moorestown                   14:12.12       
   66   335  Zeloyal, Maria              SO  Downingtown West             14:14.72       
   67  1433  Kandasamy, Anu              SO  West Windsor-Plainsboro      14:15.06       
   68    85  Adams, Christine            SO  Bishop Eustace               14:15.62       
   69   816  Banner, Hanna               SO  Ocean City                   14:16.47       
   70   916  Zapata, Natalee             SO  Pennsauken                   14:17.66       
   71  1189  Stefany, Dana               SO  St. John Vianney             14:18.60       
   72  1459  Chen, Grace                 SO  Williamstown                 14:18.87       
   73   283  Schiavone, Taylor           SO  Delsea                       14:18.93       
   74   322  Laporta, Aprille            SO  Downingtown West             14:22.89       
   75   110  LeGates, Taylor             SO  Brick Township               14:23.06       
   76  1039  Craig, Olivia               SO  Saint Joseph-Hamm            14:23.40       
   77   486  Elias, Marina               SO  Hammonton                    14:26.89       
   78   435  Leash, Rebeca               SO  Gloucester Co VT             14:27.04       
   79   553  Werkley, Maggie             SO  Howell                       14:27.58       
   80  1416  Ragone, Marisa              SO  Washington Twp.              14:28.77       
   81  1500  Williams, Iyianna           SO  Winslow                      14:30.12       
   82   215  O'Malley, Anne              SO  Cinnaminson                  14:30.23       
   83   262  Hatzold, Brianna            SO  Delran                       14:30.89       
   84  1357  Skehan, Martha                  Urseline Academy (De)        14:31.53       
   85   959  Lucio-Cortes, Anel          SO  Plainfield                   14:33.02       
   86   569  Myers, Alexis               SO  Kingsway                     14:33.25       
   87   320  Jones, Julia                SO  Downingtown West             14:34.61       
   88   856  Gonzalez, Sophia            SO  Old Bridge                   14:35.25       
   89  1222  Li, Sara                        Tatnall                      14:35.55       
   90   550  Schwerdt, Emily             SO  Howell                       14:35.87       
   91  1012  Binder, Lillie              SO  Robbinsville                 14:37.47       
   92   315  Flagg, Kaylie               SO  Downingtown West             14:38.37       
   93   211  Kaiser, Alex                SO  Cinnaminson                  14:39.84       
   94   838  Sigmund, Casey              SO  Ocean City                   14:41.29       
   95   586  Lopez, Nelvy                SO  Lakewood                     14:43.59       
   96   684  Sacharanski, Stephanie      SO  Mater Dei                    14:48.47       
   97   625  Berg, Aida                  SO  Mainland                     14:50.11       
   98  1291  McElroy, Molly              SO  Toms River North             14:52.67       
   99   753  Wun, Jamie                  FR  Moorestown                   14:53.03       
  100   323  Leamy, Madeline             SO  Downingtown West             14:54.67       
  101   356  Eggly, Alyssa                   Egg Harbor Twp               14:55.15       
  102   861  McManus, Robin              SO  Old Bridge                   14:55.30       
  103  1465  Rupper, Carly               SO  Williamstown                 14:56.89       
  104   734  Kelleher, Caitlin           FR  Moorestown                   14:58.94       
  105  1409  Cleary, Seana               FR  Washington Twp.              14:59.18       
  106    40  Tkachuk, Juliana            SO  Allentown                    14:59.28       
  107  1184  Kirby, Cailey               SO  St. John Vianney             14:59.50       
  108   492  McFerren, Meagan            SO  Hammonton                    15:02.19       
  109   661  Dybka, Sophia               10  Maple Shade                  15:02.82       
  110   376  Hecht, Belinda              SO  Freehold Twp                 15:03.77       
  111  1176  Walls, Allison                  St Marks (De)                15:04.46       
  112  3600  Sprague, Kiara                  Connestoga (Pa)              15:04.56       
  113   560  Dreyer, Jordan              SO  Kingsway                     15:04.83       
  114   737  Lewis, Charlotte            FR  Moorestown                   15:05.32       
  115   313  Edwards, Genna              SO  Downingtown West             15:05.50       
  116  1178  Anderko, Abby               SO  St. John Vianney             15:06.69       
  117   899  Shaw, Danielle              SO  Overbrook                    15:06.74       
  118   791  Pospischil, Dana            SO  Northern Burlington          15:06.99       
  119  1331  Korrell, Virginia               Unionville                   15:07.34       
  120   106  Carpino, Kelsey             SO  Brick Township               15:09.97       
  121   119  Moon, Tamorah               SO  Bridgeton                    15:12.48       
  122   851  Chou, Emily                 SO  Old Bridge                   15:14.21       
  123  1221  Kang, Victoria                  Tatnall                      15:15.36       
  124   105  Ashton, Kelly               FR  Brick Township               15:15.39       
  125   453  Cathcart, Aly               SO  Haddon Heights               15:16.35       
  126   904  Gavin, Ciana                SO  Pemberton                    15:18.59       
  127   232  Ponte, Julianna             10  Clearview                    15:21.58       
  128  1032  Reddy, Aashna               SO  Robbinsville                 15:21.59       
  129   836  Raab, Devon                 SO  Ocean City                   15:22.81       
  130  1190  Urbanik, Gina               SO  St. John Vianney             15:23.89       
  131   317  Gottlieb, Hannah            SO  Downingtown West             15:25.76       
  132  1375  Echevarria, Nosaja          SO  Vineland High School         15:26.83       
  133  3502  Wiley, Isabella             SO  Toms River East              15:27.22       
  134   863  O'Donnell, Aisling          SO  Old Bridge                   15:27.90       
  135  1210  Pasquale, Lexi                  Sterling                     15:29.56       
  136  1162  Kacmarcik, Cluadia              St Marks (De)                15:30.46       
  137   184  Konrad, Jordan              SO  Cherokee                     15:30.95       
  138   703  Allen-Armstead, Quinteria   SO  Millville                    15:31.11       
  139   541  Katz, Lauren                SO  Howell                       15:31.26       
  140  1175  Sycalik, Madison                St Marks (De)                15:32.20       
  141    49  Jani, Jessica               SO  Atlantic City                15:32.22       
  142   813  Schultheis, Dana            SO  Oakcrest                     15:33.21       
  143   270  Enley, Jenna                SO  Delsea                       15:34.09       
  144   122  DalPonte, Tabatha           FR  Buena High School            15:36.67       
  145   585  Cilia, Nancy                SO  Lakewood                     15:36.82       
  146   304  Anthony, Katelyn            SO  Downingtown West             15:37.06       
  147   287  Weyhmiller, Sierra          SO  Delsea                       15:42.93       
  148   466  Dougherty, Cara             SO  Haddon Twp                   15:44.90       
  149   775  Marzynski, Katherine        SO  New Providence               15:45.67       
  150  1033  Singh, Megan                SO  Robbinsville                 15:47.96       
  151   561  Heider, Julianna            SO  Kingsway                     15:48.97       
  152  1418  Savona, Sasha               FR  Washington Twp.              15:50.01       
  153  1035  Sridhar, Rachna             SO  Robbinsville                 15:50.09       
  154  3498  Mulvaney, Kelly             SO  Toms River East              15:51.03       
  155   742  Nutt, Courtney              SO  Moorestown                   15:51.62       
  156   348  Mupparapu, Archana          SO  Eastern                      15:52.76       
  157   169  Stollenwerk, Lauren         SO  Cedar Creek High School      15:52.84       
  158   901  Ulatowski, Veronica         SO  Overbrook                    15:54.36       
  159   683  Quigley, Jen                SO  Mater Dei                    15:57.43       
  160   126  Garzon, Paula               SO  Buena High School            15:58.27       
  161  1420  Smithson, Olivia            SO  Washington Twp.              15:58.75       
  162   239  McDowell, Elise             SO  Collingswood                 16:00.09       
  163   652  Lorenz, Briana              SO  Manalapan                    16:00.81       
  164   532  Cmielewski, Amy             SO  Howell                       16:00.82       
  165   357  Hamda, Naoti                    Egg Harbor Twp               16:00.99       
  166   752  Winiarski, Kaitlin          FR  Moorestown                   16:02.14       
  167   454  Drew, Anna                  SO  Haddon Heights               16:02.73       
  168   130  Leyrer, Rachael             SO  Buena High School            16:03.93       
  169   502  Coleman, Kayla              SO  Hightstown                   16:04.87       
  170   731  Finley, Kristen             SO  Moorestown                   16:05.09       
  171   279  Morales, Lauren             SO  Delsea                       16:07.86       
  172  1414  Kenderdine, Megan           SO  Washington Twp.              16:08.64       
  173   618  Hernandez, Madeline         SO  Lindenwold                   16:09.40       
  174   971  Calhoun, Carly              SO  Rancocas Valley              16:12.42       
  175   767  Awad, Shaden                SO  New Providence               16:13.08       
  176   690  Gardener, Kim               10  McNair Academic              16:15.48       
  177   798  DeLusant, Tori              SO  Oakcrest                     16:15.79       
  178   485  Effinger, Mackenzie         SO  Hammonton                    16:19.52       
  179   662  Falisz, Donna               10  Maple Shade                  16:20.99       
  180   799  Hamler, Kayla               SO  Oakcrest                     16:24.00       
  181   214  Okomski, Lauren             SO  Cinnaminson                  16:24.20       
  182  1490  Briley, Kori                FR  Winslow                      16:27.18       
  183   588  Ruiz, Miriam                SO  Lakewood                     16:27.41       
  184   645  Doherty, Caleigh            SO  Manalapan                    16:27.45       
  185   517  Sokoloff, Cassie            SO  Hightstown                   16:28.94       
  186   496  Beltran, Stacy              SO  Hightstown                   16:29.97       
  187  1037  Tomao, Cameron              SO  Robbinsville                 16:30.05       
  188  1172  Puhl, Caroline                  St Marks (De)                16:30.53       
  189   267  Benson, Ashley              SO  Delsea                       16:30.55       
  190   147  Williams-Portland, Julia    SO  Camden Catholic              16:31.28       
  191  3494  Lawrence, Dayna             SO  Toms River East              16:31.63       
  192  1321  Ceribelli, Meredith             Unionville                   16:32.65       
  193    52  Qui, Ying                   SO  Atlantic City                16:32.99       
  194   847  Anis, Mirehan               SO  Old Bridge                   16:35.15       
  195   141  Crouse, Kelsey              SO  Camden Catholic              16:35.68       
  196   681  Gemellaro, Kendall          SO  Mater Dei                    16:36.87       
  197   638  Alicandro, Faith            SO  Manalapan                    16:37.26       
  198    57  DeFord, Nevada              SO  Audubon                      16:38.10       
  199   531  Cincotta, Kristen           SO  Howell                       16:38.99       
  200   941  Doughty, Samantha           SO  Pennsville                   16:39.08       
  201    48  Doan, Sarah                 FR  Atlantic City                16:41.09       
  202   940  Connelly, Katerina          SO  Pennsville                   16:41.93       
  203   353  Tavani, Emmalyn             SO  Eastern                      16:43.62       
  204   189  Merrigan, Brenna            SO  Cherokee                     16:44.99       
  205    88  Clements, Rebecca           SO  Bishop Eustace               16:46.03       
  206   663  Flood, Carly                10  Maple Shade                  16:46.76       
  207  1332  Maloney, Sophia                 Unionville                   16:53.29       
  208   972  Dooher, Jennifer            SO  Rancocas Valley              16:56.60       
  209  1359  Tallman, Maddie                 Urseline Academy (De)        16:59.73       
  210   688  Bhatt, Shreya               10  McNair Academic              17:01.58       
  211   330  Schoellkopf, Becky          SO  Downingtown West             17:02.47       
  212   464  Couhino, Theresa                Haddon Twp                   17:02.50       
  213   757  DiVentura, Maura            SO  Moorestown Friends           17:02.69       
  214   823  Gill, Shannon               SO  Ocean City                   17:04.32       
  215    76  Cook-Boyle, Iris            SO  Bcit - Medford Campus        17:05.33       
  216   739  Lucidi, Sophia              SO  Moorestown                   17:05.75       
  217   245  Garcia, Cynthia             SO  Cumberland                   17:07.91       
  218  1315  Monroe, Briana              SO  Triton                       17:12.57       
  219  1248  Davis Hines, Janiyah        SO  Timber Creek                 17:18.67       
  220   286  Tenzie, Jahmea              JR  Delsea                       17:20.18       
  221  1356  Mathew, Maria                   Urseline Academy (De)        17:24.57       
  222  1036  Tierney, Rachel             SO  Robbinsville                 17:24.80       
  223   395  Fine, Jessica               SO  Gateway Regional             17:25.74       
  224   930  Pathickal, Lexy             SO  Pennsbury                    17:28.45       
  225   740  Maines, Morgan              FR  Moorestown                   17:31.15       
  226    16  Gonzalez, Ellen             SO  Absegami                     17:37.35       
  227   587  Mendoza, Diana              SO  Lakewood                     17:40.92       
  228  1407  Williams, Gabriella         SO  Vineland High School         17:43.18       
  229   897  Raroha, Layne               SO  Overbrook                    17:43.99       
  230  1245  Burch, Kayla                SO  Timber Creek                 17:47.73       
  231    24  Ng, Rachel                  SO  Absegami                     17:52.37       
  232   173  Dunn, Brooke                SO  Cherokee                     17:52.54       
  233   205  Aulicino, Alexa             SO  Cinnaminson                  17:55.06       
  234   889  Howarth, Shawna             SO  Overbrook                    17:57.28       
  235  1308  Brown, Diamond              SO  Trenton Central High Scho    18:00.06       
  236  3487  Cusimano, Maria             SO  Toms River East              18:03.32       
  237   820  Daddi, Rosalia              SO  Ocean City                   18:04.76       
  238   503  Eng, Lara                   SO  Hightstown                   18:10.30       
  239  1394  Rossi, Haley                SO  Vineland High School         18:13.89       
  240   514  Rodrigez, Sarah             SO  Hightstown                   18:19.29       
  241   721  Cohen, Caitlyn              FR  Moorestown                   18:19.54       
  242   907  Phillips, Lexus             SO  Pemberton                    18:23.79       
  243   414  Smolen, Alyssa              SO  Glen Ridge                   18:24.13       
  244  1377  Grablow, Cassidy            SO  Vineland High School         18:26.69       
  245   129  Koturlash, Olga             SO  Buena High School            18:39.99       
  246   301  Fioravanti, Julia           SO  Deptford                     18:43.04       
  247   118  McCullum, Kelli             SO  Bridgeton                    18:46.36       
  248  1006  Kasowski, Katie             10  Riverside                    18:48.63       
  249  3499  Phillips, Holly             SO  Toms River East              19:06.65       
  250    53  Rodriguez, Rebecca          SO  Atlantic City                19:28.02       
  251  1391  Rodriguez, Bella            SO  Vineland High School         19:59.37       
  252    84  Vaughan, Desaree            SO  Bcit - Medford Campus        20:02.97       
  253   622  Reyes, Vanessa              SO  Lindenwold                   20:07.51       
  254  1382  Jones, Rachel               SO  Vineland High School         20:08.26       
  255  1379  Hamlet, Jayda               SO  Vineland High School         20:36.05       
  256  1334  Miller, A. Mireille             Unionville                   20:36.15       
  257  1362  Adenugba, Priscilla         SO  Vineland High School         20:42.76       
  258   797  Casseus, Florancia          SO  Oakcrest                     21:07.13       
  259   174  Fasano, Gabby               SO  Cherokee                     21:41.00       
  260    21  Lowery, Brianna             SO  Absegami                     21:52.00       
  261   164  Paduani, Sarina             SO  Cedar Creek High School      21:56.00       
  262   571  Nutley, Kaitlyn             SO  Kingsway                     22:02.00       
  263    78  Flannery, Shannon           SO  Bcit - Medford Campus        24:48.00       
Advertisements