Cherokee Challenge Soph Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/13/2014                              
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3210  Laprise, Joshua             SO  Toms River East              10:05.00      1
    2  1964  Barton, Ryan                SO  Downingtown West             10:07.00      2
    3  1778  Falk, Nick                  10  Cherokee                     10:17.00      3
    4  3009  Hastie, Bobby               SO  Robbinsville                 10:20.00      4
    5  1968  Bullock, Shaun              SO  Downingtown West             10:22.00      5
    6  1796  Shea, Jack                  10  Cherokee                     10:27.00      6
    7  1985  O'Neill, Jake               SO  Downingtown West             10:28.00      7
    8  1965  Blair, Patrick              SO  Downingtown West             10:30.00      8
    9  2894  Bardon, Thomas              SO  Pennsville                   10:39.00      9
   10  1927  Senatore, Nathan            FR  Delsea                       10:40.00     10
   11  1527  Do, Daniel                      Absegami                     10:44.00     11
   12  3308  Berkman, Ben                SO  West Chester Henderson (P    10:45.00     12
   13  3317  Downing, Jack               SO  West Chester Henderson (P    10:48.43     13
   14  3184  Keen, Jon                       Tatnall                      10:49.80     14
   15  3268  Odom, John                      Unionville                   10:49.98     15
   16  2898  Pope, Zachary               SO  Pennsville                   10:50.37     16
   17  1610  Pearson, Gunnar             SO  Barnegat                     10:53.18     17
   18  1810  Ungvarsky, Michael          SO  Cinnaminson                  10:53.71     18
   19  2861  Hude, Steffen                   Pennsbury (Pa)               10:55.89     19
   20  3051  Kubarewicz, William         SO  Southern Regional            10:57.38     20
   21  1666  Francz, Billy               SO  Buena High School            10:57.69     21
   22  1836  Wagner, Robert              10  Clearview                    10:58.65     22
   23  3319  Dunleavy, Jake              SO  West Chester Henderson (P    10:58.72     23
   24  3073  Yates, Ethan                SO  Southern Regional            10:59.48     24
   25  2405  Messina, Michael                Kingsway                     11:00.18     25
   26  3353  Chan, Vincent               SO  West Windsor-Plainsboro      11:00.29     26
   27  2312  Ambrozia, Michael               Howell                       11:01.85     27
   28  3162  Macpherson, Jimmy               Sterling                     11:04.55     28
   29  3371  Logan, Jonathan             SO  West Windsor-Plainsboro      11:04.78     29
   30  1779  Falzone, Brendan1           10  Cherokee                     11:06.19     30
   31  2204  Rosenheim, Eric             SO  Haddon Heights               11:07.75     31
   32  2243  Shaw, Justin                SO  Haddon Twp                   11:08.10     32
   33  2355  Claudeo, Dan                SO  Jackson Memorial             11:08.43     33
   34  3124  Licciardello, Adam          SO  St. John Vianney             11:09.63     34
   35  3416  Michael, Dowd               SO  Williamstown                 11:12.80     35
   36  2503  Volk, Spencer               SO  Manalapan                    11:13.77     36
   37  1992  Sewell, Zack                SO  Downingtown West             11:15.74     37
   38  3325  Gamble, Will                SO  West Chester Henderson (P    11:16.18     38
   39  1859  Lake, Aidan                     Connestoga (Pa)              11:18.22     39
   40  2642  Fox, Kevin                  SO  Moorestown                   11:18.36     40
   41  3348  Zug, Tim                    SO  West Chester Henderson (P    11:19.21     41
   42  3316  Diskin, Aidan               SO  West Chester Henderson (P    11:21.09     42
   43  1612  Sarno, Anthony              SO  Barnegat                     11:21.76     43
   44  3320  Dychala, Dan                SO  West Chester Henderson (P    11:22.20     44
   45  1541  Byrnes, Nathaniel           SO  Allentown                    11:23.15     45
   46  2689  Pasquariello, Mark          SO  New Providence               11:23.28     46
   47  2266  Iuluicci, Philip            SO  Hammonton                    11:24.47     47
   48  3251  Biederman, Matthew              Unionville                   11:25.82     48
   49  1695  DelColombo, Greg            SO  Camden Catholic              11:27.77     49
   50  3194  Gray, Dylan                 SO  Timber Creek                 11:29.46     50
   51  3292  Zingani, alex               SO  Washington Twp.              11:29.68     51
   52  2595  Moore, Joshua               SO  Middle Twp                   11:30.40     52
   53  3285  mignogna, dean              SO  Washington Twp.              11:30.53     53
   54  2768  Monteith, Evan              FR  Ocean City                   11:31.91     54
   55  3341  Ryder, Matt                 SO  West Chester Henderson (P    11:32.11     55
   56  1732  Meineke, Tim                SO  Cedar Creek High School      11:32.25     56
   57  2408  Morrison, Declan            SO  Kingsway                     11:32.98     57
   58  2900  Shields, Timothy            SO  Pennsville                   11:33.33     58
   59  2963  Dath, Christian                 Ridley (Pa)                  11:34.02     59
   60  2700  Zeto, Robert                SO  New Providence               11:34.87     60
   61  2200  Krogstad, Matt              SO  Haddon Heights               11:35.80     61
   62  2485  Caruso, Carter              SO  Manalapan                    11:35.85     62
   63  1725  Logan, Van                  SO  Cedar Creek High School      11:35.96     63
   64  3213  McAfee, Gavin               SO  Toms River East              11:35.98     64
   65  2733  Fraone, Joseph              SO  Oakcrest                     11:37.54     65
   66  1578  Mesham, Michael             SO  Atlantic City                11:37.93     66
   67  1638  McDonald, Nolan             SO  Bishop Eustace               11:38.96     67
   68  2458  Blumetti, Austin            SO  Mainland                     11:39.91     68
   69  1922  Lopes, JJ                   FR  Delsea                       11:40.41     69
   70  3286  ralston, max                SO  Washington Twp.              11:40.61     70
   71  3280  krause, jared               SO  Washington Twp.              11:41.08     71
   72  2500  Simon, kyle                 SO  Manalapan                    11:44.35     72
   73  3246  Sweeney, Eric               SO  Triton                       11:46.77     73
   74  2960  Wilbert, Bennett            SO  Rancocas Valley              11:48.07     74
   75  3052  Leek, Nicholas              SO  Southern Regional            11:50.16     75
   76  2063  Delaney, Connor             SO  Ewing                        11:50.50     76
   77  3220  Suliga, Stephen             SO  Toms River East              11:51.16     77
   78  2641  Fleming, Tim                SO  Moorestown                   11:51.81     78
   79  2607  Bowles, Cody                SO  Millville                    11:51.91     79
   80  1613  Sarno, Kyle                 SO  Barnegat                     11:52.78     80
   81  3177  Bottorff, Cole                  Tatnall                      11:53.10     81
   82  2618  Pace, Joshua                SO  Millville                    11:53.31     82
   83  1572  Cress, Bradford             SO  Atlantic City                11:53.96     83
   84  2680  Azevedo, Brian              SO  New Providence               11:55.73     84
   85  1980  Miller, Matt                SO  Downingtown West             11:56.13     85
   86  1924  McBride, Kyle               FR  Delsea                       11:56.40     86
   87  2074  Berardi, Kyle               SO  Garnet Valley (Pa)           11:59.46     87
   88  2888  Weber, Rory                     Pennsbury (Pa)               11:59.50     88
   89  3171  Ziegler-Thayer, Quan            Sterling                     12:00.95     89
   90  2774  Steele, Ian                 SO  Ocean City                   12:01.10     90
   91  3160  Kite, Brad                      Sterling                     12:01.56     91
   92  2851  Giancarli, Robert               Pennsbury (Pa)               12:02.21     92
   93  2964  Dinyon, Ryan                    Ridley (Pa)                  12:02.25     93
   94  2981  Traynor, Jack                   Ridley (Pa)                  12:02.35     94
   95  3467  Stump, Cooper               SO  Winslow                      12:03.67     95
   96  2806  Giacobbe, Chris             SO  Paul VI                      12:04.43     96
   97  1944  Guevara, Dominick           SO  Deptford                     12:04.66     97
   98  2080  Gartman, Paul               SO  Garnet Valley (Pa)           12:05.09     98
   99  2907  Luta, Jacob                 SO  Pitman                       12:06.57     99
  100  2694  Schneider, Eric             SO  New Providence               12:06.61    100
  101  2959  Uetz, Brandon               SO  Rancocas Valley              12:06.88    101
  102  1882  Butler, Jacob               FR  Cumberland                   12:07.20    102
  103  2440  Gresack, Kenneth            SO  Lawrence HS                  12:07.21    103
  104  1637  Laughlin, Graham            SO  Bishop Eustace               12:07.56    104
  105  2363  Kelvy, Alfred               SO  Jackson Memorial             12:08.03    105
  106  3255  Debenham, William               Unionville                   12:08.46    106
  107  1975  Greenwood, Alex             SO  Downingtown West             12:13.03    107
  108  2698  Turrisi, Joseph             SO  New Providence               12:14.57    108
  109  2494  Martire, Donovan            SO  Manalapan                    12:14.63    109
  110  2390  Evernham, Ryan              SO  Kingsway                     12:15.50    110
  111  2346  Sansone, Joe                    Howell                       12:15.83    111
  112  2897  Green, Austin               SO  Pennsville                   12:16.01    112
  113  3205  Bonafide, Mike              SO  Toms River East              12:17.14    113
  114  3276  cooper, daniel              SO  Washington Twp.              12:17.75    114
  115  1850  Bem, Patrick                    Connestoga (Pa)              12:17.82    115
  116  2652  Mai, Franklin               SO  Moorestown                   12:19.13    116
  117  2198  Hughes, Pat                 SO  Haddon Heights               12:19.24    117
  118  2257  Bailey, Jeff                SO  Hammonton                    12:23.41    118
  119  1708  Daniels, Damir              10  Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    12:23.48    119
  120  2982  Brown, Robert               10  Riverside                    12:23.78    120
  121  1553  Kaminstein, Matthew         SO  Allentown                    12:24.73    121
  122  1794  Powell, Matt                10  Cherokee                     12:24.96    122
  123  1583  Stecher, Zachary            SO  Atlantic City                12:25.05    123
  124  3257  Faia, Joseph                    Unionville                   12:25.51    124
  125  1817  Franceschini, Vincent       10  Clearview                    12:26.02    125
  126  3065  Rea, Kenneth                SO  Southern Regional            12:28.07    126
  127  2402  Keane, Zack                 SO  Kingsway                     12:30.39    127
  128  1869  Neubig, Julius                  Connestoga (Pa)              12:30.40    128
  129  3229  Garcia, Jose                JR  Trenton Central High Scho    12:31.81    129
  130  2726  Vinzant, Jack               SO  Northern Burlington          12:32.08    130
  131  2975  Morin, Tyler                    Ridley (Pa)                  12:32.41    131
  132  1584  Zemartis, James             SO  Atlantic City                12:32.42    132
  133  1879  Xu, Richard                     Connestoga (Pa)              12:32.99    133
  134  3339  Rodgers, Evan               SO  West Chester Henderson (P    12:33.97    134
  135  2589  Harvey, Danny               SO  Middle Twp                   12:34.07    135
  136  2687  Johnson, Phil               SO  New Providence               12:34.35    136
  137  2030  Hendricks, Aiden                Egg Harbor Twp               12:34.64    137
  138  2986  Davan, Raymond              10  Riverside                    12:34.90    138
  139  3281  lambe, colin                SO  Washington Twp.              12:34.96    139
  140  3198  Quigley, Andrew             SO  Timber Creek                 12:35.51    140
  141  2340  Palladino, Mike                 Howell                       12:36.09    141
  142  1799  Wilburn, Cameron            10  Cherokee                     12:37.06    142
  143  2492  Kamen, Ethan                SO  Manalapan                    12:37.67    143
  144  1614  Scioscio, Joseph            SO  Barnegat                     12:37.97    144
  145  2089  Petrella, Nick              SO  Garnet Valley (Pa)           12:39.01    145
  146  3245  Morsillo, Jake              SO  Triton                       12:39.99    146
  147  2482  Bernstein, Robert           SO  Manalapan                    12:40.11    147
  148  2691  Romeo, Jonathan             SO  New Providence               12:40.60    148
  149  1631  Hullihan, Dan               SO  Bishop Eustace               12:41.20    149
  150  2005  Cox, Ethan                  SO  Eastern                      12:41.56    150
  151  2298  McGlew, Brian               SO  Hightstown                   12:42.20    151
  152  2669  Bucci, Ian`                 SO  Moorestown Friends           12:43.64    152
  153  1806  Neuman, Christian           SO  Cinnaminson                  12:44.25    153
  154  2085  Koch, Mason                 SO  Garnet Valley (Pa)           12:45.36    154
  155  1672  Repko, Bo                   SO  Buena High School            12:45.41    155
  156  2731  Dennis, Christian           SO  Oakcrest                     12:46.84    156
  157  2588  Haring, Tyler               SO  Middle Twp                   12:47.09    157
  158  3476  Hassler, Josh               SO  Woodstown                    12:48.01    158
  159  2606  Borek, Lawrence             FR  Millville                    12:48.27    159
  160  2069  Wyatt, Derick               SO  Ewing                        12:50.07    160
  161  2645  Gummadi, Bavish             SO  Moorestown                   12:51.47    161
  162  2929  Cox, Mattheu                SO  Rancocas Valley              12:52.88    162
  163  3395  Mormile, Andrew             SO  Wildwod                      12:52.98    163
  164  2990  Moore, Grant                10  Riverside                    12:53.07    164
  165  1846  Stanton, Aidan              SO  Collingswood                 12:54.53    165
  166  2978  Scandle, Sean                   Ridley (Pa)                  12:54.60    166
  167  1680  Goss, Timothy               SO  Burlington Twp               12:55.51    167
  168  3022  Reddy, Ashwin               SO  Robbinsville                 12:55.82    168
  169  1888  Gilligan, Ian               SO  Cumberland                   12:56.34    169
  170  1881  Brisbone, Caleb             SO  Cumberland                   12:56.81    170
  171  2998  Alemlah, Tariq              SO  Robbinsville                 12:57.35    171
  172  3379  Sheng, Charlie              SO  West Windsor-Plainsboro      12:58.75    172
  173  2952  Loiseau, Alexander          SO  Rancocas Valley              12:59.26    173
  174  3421  Wagner, Will                SO  Williamstown                 12:59.28    174
  175  1644  Davis, William              SO  Brick Township               13:00.00    175
  176  1961  Alek, Connor                SO  Downingtown West             13:00.13    176
  177  3309  Bixler, Logan               SO  West Chester Henderson (P    13:00.67    177
  178  2391  Fanelle, Nick               SO  Kingsway                     13:01.60    178
  179  3149  Aguinaldo, Ardy                 Sterling                     13:03.82    179
  180  2099  Freind, Jackson             SO  Gateway Regional             13:04.33    180
  181  2021  Wallis, Derrick             SO  Eastern                      13:04.78    181
  182  1533  Nguyen, Jonathan                Absegami                     13:05.52    182
  183  1696  Harris, Terrance            SO  Camden Catholic              13:05.76    183
  184  2581  Raja, Shamehir              10  McNair Academic              13:07.35    184
  185  3055  Marzano, Neal                   Southern Regional            13:07.39    185
  186  3583  Buck, madison               SO  Washington Twp.              13:08.42    186
  187  1770  Algarra, Mike               10  Cherokee                     13:08.79    187
  188  2039  Stephens, Matthew               Egg Harbor Twp               13:08.95    188
  189  1909  King, Chris                 SO  Delran                       13:09.25    189
  190  2974  Mayer, Jake                     Ridley (Pa)                  13:09.52    190
  191  2577  Khokhar, Wahhaj             10  McNair Academic              13:09.82    191
  192  1537  Zamir, Steven                   Absegami                     13:09.91    192
  193  3368  Jonnalagadda, Anshu         SO  West Windsor-Plainsboro      13:09.93    193
  194  2815  Ploski, Connor              SO  Paul VI                      13:12.06    194
  195  3001  Buonamassa, Stephen         SO  Robbinsville                 13:12.41    195
  196  3054  Maloney, William            SO  Southern Regional            13:13.39    196
  197  2818  Rottler-Gurley, Noah        SO  Paul VI                      13:13.50    197
  198  2447  Weber, Jackson              SO  Lawrence HS                  13:14.38    198
  199  3478  Rufinus, Bernard            SO  Woodstown                    13:14.76    199
  200  3159  Jones, Howard                   Sterling                     13:14.99    200
  201  1561  Poll, Austin                SO  Allentown                    13:15.53    201
  202  2061  Bentz, John                 SO  Ewing                        13:15.77    202
  203  2890  Wilson, Matt                    Pennsbury (Pa)               13:16.18    203
  204  3044  Gutierrez, Kevin            SO  Southern Regional            13:18.09    204
  205  1818  Frantini, Christian         10  Clearview                    13:19.50    205
  206  2649  Kohart, Peter               SO  Moorestown                   13:20.15    206
  207  2460  Camey, Liam                 SO  Mainland                     13:21.31    207
  208  2635  DeFelicis, Vidas            SO  Moorestown                   13:21.79    208
  209  2562  Laux, Ray                   SO  Mater Dei                    13:22.25    209
  210  3175  Anshen, Brian                   Tatnall                      13:22.87    210
  211  2073  Bartosik, Josh              SO  Garnet Valley (Pa)           13:23.76    211
  212  3266  Modesto, Frankie                Unionville                   13:24.26    212
  213  2857  Hludzinski, Adam                Pennsbury (Pa)               13:24.50    213
  214  1790  McShane, Mike               10  Cherokee                     13:24.93    214
  215  1957  Swietanski, Kyle            SO  Deptford                     13:24.97    215
  216  3072  Wohl, Andrew                SO  Southern Regional            13:26.40    216
  217  2550  Allegretta, Steven          SO  Mater Dei                    13:26.74    217
  218  3026  Otto, Evan                  SO  Saint Joseph-Hamm            13:27.81    218
  219  2108  White, Tim                  SO  Gateway Regional             13:28.95    219
  220  2291  Desai, Shivam               SO  Hightstown                   13:29.00    220
  221  3189  Zong, Bem                       Tatnall                      13:29.62    221
  222  2722  Schwartzman, Kyle           SO  Northern Burlington          13:29.80    222
  223  3041  Fritz, Samuel               SO  Southern Regional            13:30.15    223
  224  1788  Mahoney, Patrick            10  Cherokee                     13:33.08    224
  225  2716  Heintzelman, Anthony        SO  Northern Burlington          13:33.76    225
  226  2987  Duchai, Zach                10  Riverside                    13:34.69    226
  227  2128  Olsen, Greg                 SO  Glen Ridge                   13:35.25    227
  228  2496  Moore, Daniel               SO  Manalapan                    13:36.68    228
  229  3480  Stead, Eric                 SO  Woodstown                    13:37.95    229
  230  2302  Sukhadia, Sneah             SO  Hightstown                   13:38.72    230
  231  2979  Scheidly, Steve                 Ridley (Pa)                  13:39.96    231
  232  2944  Heckman, Matthew            SO  Rancocas Valley              13:42.27    232
  233  2936  Franco, Tyler               SO  Rancocas Valley              13:43.08    233
  234  2306  Coleman, Anthony            SO  Holy Spirit                  13:43.57    234
  235  1733  Moore, Ben                  SO  Cedar Creek High School      13:43.98    235
  236  1902  Conyers, Josh               SO  Delran                       13:44.22    236
  237  2157  Donohue, Zach               SO  Gloucester Co VT             13:44.52    237
  238  2013  Miller, Tyler               SO  Eastern                      13:44.86    238
  239  2242  Ruta, Justin                SO  Haddon Twp                   13:45.18    239
  240  3253  Coughlin, Nathan                Unionville                   13:45.56    240
  241  3170  Zeuner, Tyler                   Sterling                     13:46.01    241
  242  2286  Benson, Sam                 SR  Hightstown                   13:46.15    242
  243  2740  Marrero, Gabriel            SO  Oakcrest                     13:48.79    243
  244  3222  Weiss, Jarrett              SO  Toms River East              13:50.66    244
  245  2608  Brown, Ryan                 SO  Millville                    13:51.14    245
  246  2941  Giberson, Eric              SO  Rancocas Valley              13:51.43    246
  247  2876  Petrinio, Mike                  Pennsbury (Pa)               13:52.06    247
  248  2015  Orloff, Dylan               SO  Eastern                      13:53.47    248
  249  3074  Yates, Luke                 SO  Southern Regional            13:53.94    249
  250  1791  Monteleone, Chris           10  Cherokee                     13:55.03    250
  251  2977  Murphy, Joey                    Ridley (Pa)                  13:56.34    251
  252  3223  Wolf, Edward                SO  Toms River East              13:57.99    252
  253  2872  Miskel, Joe                     Pennsbury (Pa)               14:00.31    253
  254  2409  Nocentino, Jacob            SO  Kingsway                     14:02.52    254
  255  2939  Gavin, Christopher          SO  Rancocas Valley              14:06.12    255
  256  1629  Faiola, Nicholas            SO  Bishop Eustace               14:06.33    256
  257  2443  Marsh, Patrick              SO  Lawrence HS                  14:10.04    257
  258  3474  Gauffney, Dylan             SO  Woodstown                    14:10.18    258
  259  2092  Talley, Bryce               SO  Garnet Valley (Pa)           14:12.52    259
  260  1647  Hertling, Alex              SO  Brick Township               14:15.66    260
  261  2743  Phommathep, Justin          SO  Oakcrest                     14:16.47    261
  262  2122  Keppel, Harry               SO  Glen Ridge                   14:17.31    262
  263  3057  McDonnell, Matthew          SO  Southern Regional            14:17.38    263
  264  1585  Anderson, Dakota            SO  Audubon                      14:24.17    264
  265  2169  Villari, Mike               SO  Gloucester Co VT             14:25.19    265
  266  1694  Crockenberg, Noah           SO  Camden Catholic              14:28.66    266
  267  1660  Perez, Kevin                SO  Bridgeton                    14:28.90    267
  268  1813  Blewitt, Kyle               10  Clearview                    14:29.04    268
  269  2943  Harris, Cole                SO  Rancocas Valley              14:32.84    269
  270  2148  Kwasizur, Chris                 Gloucester                   14:37.13    270
  271  2105  Solem, Jake                 SO  Gateway Regional             14:39.03    271
  272  3462  Hawkins, Dillon             SO  Winslow                      14:41.58    272
  273  3409  Doyno, Zachary              SO  Williamstown                 14:42.81    273
  274  2640  Fleming, Chris              SO  Moorestown                   14:50.07    274
  275  2170  Vizzini, Antonio            SO  Gloucester Co VT             14:56.13    275
  276  2631  Buck, Joe                   SO  Moorestown                   14:58.96    276
  277  2231  Fischer, August             JR  Haddon Twp                   15:03.47    277
  278  3373  Mustafa, Hamza              SO  West Windsor-Plainsboro      15:04.02    278
  279  2267  Linden, Noah                SO  Hammonton                    15:04.90    279
  280  2102  Purnell, Josh               SO  Gateway Regional             15:05.52    280
  281  1523  Calimer, Nick                   Absegami                     15:08.80    281
  282  3588  Mericle, Jake               SO  Middle Twp                   15:25.43    282
  283  2132  Segal, Asher                SO  Glen Ridge                   15:37.81    283
  284  2650  Kramer, Jake                SO  Moorestown                   15:40.84    284
  285  2163  Porter, Jack                SO  Gloucester Co VT             15:41.27    285
  286  2667  Barrett, Alex               SO  Moorestown Friends           15:44.74    286
  287  2989  Moloney, Matthew            10  Riverside                    15:45.13    287
  288  3007  Gulotta, Stephen            SO  Robbinsville                 15:45.21    288
  289  2991  Orfe, Matthew               10  Riverside                    15:55.89    289
  290  1524  Calimer, Trevor                 Absegami                     16:06.84    290
  291  3376  Rzempoluch, Kacper          SO  West Windsor-Plainsboro      16:07.21    291
  292  2100  Morrison, Gabe              SO  Gateway Regional             16:20.43    292
  293  2095  Belz, Aaron                 SO  Gateway Regional             16:20.55    293
  294  1543  Crane, Stephen              SO  Allentown                    16:21.34    294
  295  2560  Johnson, Michael            SO  Mater Dei                    16:23.59    295
  296  2937  Frenzel, Paul               SO  Rancocas Valley              16:26.02    296
  297  2834  Greene, Emmanuel            SO  Pennsauken                   16:31.86    297
  298  1685  Lee, Brandon                SO  Burlington Twp               17:18.42    298
  299  2695  Seth, Ryan                  SO  New Providence               17:27.15    299
  300  3232  Macario, Alexis             SO  Trenton Central High Scho    17:39.41    300
  301  1904  Heisler, Kieran             SO  Delran                       18:04.94    301
  302  1692  Costello, Brendan           SO  Camden Catholic              18:11.75    302
  303  1688  Sampil, Ethan               SO  Burlington Twp               18:34.99    303
  304  2014  Oppon-Kuntu, Mykhel         SO  Eastern                      21:02.00    304
Advertisements