Cherokee Challenge Senior Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/13/2014                              
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1343  Young, Olivia                   Unionville                   11:17.25       
    2   826  Grisbaum, Epiphany          SR  Ocean City                   11:40.08       
    3  1437  Oey, Yuzki                  SR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      11:51.48       
    4   306  Barnhill, Hailey            SR  Downingtown West             11:56.94       
    5   929  O'Connell, Erin             SR  Pennsbury                    11:56.95       
    6  1335  Mills, Gretchen                 Unionville                   11:57.59       
    7   860  Kramer, Alyssa              SR  Old Bridge                   12:13.64       
    8  1023  Karousatus, Rachel          FR  Robbinsville                 12:15.12       
    9  1361  Wallace, Courtney               Urseline Academy (De)        12:16.87       
   10   969  Bobbie, Shelby              SR  Rancocas Valley              12:20.35       
   11   265  Tattory, Maddie             SR  Delran                       12:23.64       
   12  1436  Nguyen, Jessica             SR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      12:25.33       
   13   273  Hassinger, Danielle         SR  Delsea                       12:25.38       
   14  1219  Hanrahan, Kieran                Tatnall                      12:28.83       
   15  3611  Campbell, Amanda                Connestoga (Pa)              12:30.74       
   16   973  Frombach, Kristen           SR  Rancocas Valley              12:32.02       
   17   951  Vendetta, Hannah            SR  Pitman                       12:33.44       
   18  1275  Fotopoulos, Alexa           SR  Toms River North             12:35.63       
   19  3616  Zhang, Laura                    Connestoga (Pa)              12:36.41       
   20   535  Ferraro, Amanda             SR  Howell                       12:36.71       
   21  1263  Shipotofsky, Janelle        SR  Timber Creek                 12:38.78       
   22  1358  Smith, Mallory                  Urseline Academy (De)        12:40.33       
   23   143  McHugh, Kelly               SR  Camden Catholic              12:45.22       
   24   369  Faith, Abigail              SR  Freehold Twp                 12:47.19       
   25   345  Kenselaar, Carly            SR  Eastern                      12:47.33       
   26   363  Shick, Morgan                   Egg Harbor Twp               12:47.76       
   27  3617  Smith-Tucker, Grace             Connestoga (Pa)              12:49.66       
   28   579  Wells, Claudia              SR  Kingsway                     12:50.94       
   29    33  Crawford, Amelia            SR  Allentown                    12:53.93       
   30   790  Natriello, Jess             SR  Northern Burlington          12:55.46       
   31   983  Southard, Sage              SR  Rancocas Valley              12:57.30       
   32    35  Foley, Michelle             SR  Allentown                    12:58.57       
   33  1015  Celano, Annalise            SR  Robbinsville                 12:59.42       
   34   280  Mullen, Jessica             SR  Delsea                       13:03.82       
   35  1487  Austin, Jordan              SR  Winslow                      13:05.65       
   36  1028  Manto, Gabby                SR  Robbinsville                 13:07.81       
   37   624  Bean, Emma                  SR  Mainland                     13:08.19       
   38  1225  Riley, Kendra                   Tatnall                      13:10.23       
   39   494  Plummer, Jennifer           SR  Hammonton                    13:10.28       
   40  1001  Wallen, Brianna                 Ridley (Pa)                  13:10.80       
   41   722  Cooper, Natalie             JR  Moorestown                   13:11.09       
   42   201  Vassalotti, Gabby           SR  Cherokee                     13:19.15       
   43   178  Gernhardt, Megan            SR  Cherokee                     13:21.22       
   44   491  Martinez, Brianni           SR  Hammonton                    13:21.74       
   45   352  Smith, Haley                SR  Eastern                      13:22.51       
   46  3614  Richter, Lindsay                Connestoga (Pa)              13:24.48       
   47   825  Greene, Mackenzie           SR  Ocean City                   13:26.74       
   48  1415  Klavens, Jennifer           SR  Washington Twp.              13:30.47       
   49  1274  Farley, Samantha            SR  Toms River North             13:32.28       
   50  1171  Pettoruto, Sarah                St Marks (De)                13:33.19       
   51   785  Borden, Savannah            SR  Northern Burlington          13:33.41       
   52   552  Thomas, Lindsey             SR  Howell                       13:36.33       
   53   919  Cruser, Anna                SR  Pennsbury                    13:37.69       
   54   268  Biscardi, Amber             SR  Delsea                       13:37.96       
   55   818  Brady, Madeline             SR  Ocean City                   13:39.14       
   56  1159  Hamory, Gillian                 St Marks (De)                13:39.40       
   57   556  Wu, Sarah                   SR  Howell                       13:39.59       
   58  1289  Malone, Bailey              SR  Toms River North             13:40.65       
   59  3615  Smith, Angela                   Connestoga (Pa)              13:41.46       
   60    50  Kinghorn, Molly             SR  Atlantic City                13:42.72       
   61    90  DiDomenico, Sarah           SR  Bishop Eustace               13:46.56       
   62   914  Luu, Jenny                  SR  Pennsauken                   13:48.43       
   63  1272  Diawara, Cisse              SR  Toms River North             13:48.87       
   64   281  Patterson, Mackenzie        SR  Delsea                       13:48.99       
   65  1166  McCabe, Rachel                  St Marks (De)                13:49.87       
   66   627  Casale, Jennifer            SR  Mainland                     13:51.43       
   67  1156  Baker, Madelyn                  St Marks (De)                13:53.24       
   68   470  Madden, Kellyn              SR  Haddon Twp                   13:55.00       
   69   375  Healy, Sabrina              SR  Freehold Twp                 13:56.20       
   70    46  Chakov, Alexandra           SR  Atlantic City                13:58.11       
   71   117  Bautista, Guadalupe         SR  Bridgeton                    13:58.80       
   72   326  McCann, Annelies            SR  Downingtown West             14:00.15       
   73   400  Slusarczyk, Rachel          SR  Gateway Regional             14:05.20       
   74   824  Gillespie, Mikala           SR  Ocean City                   14:05.52       
   75   632  Hornig, Jocelyn             SR  Mainland                     14:09.29       
   76   208  Bleistine, Casey            SR  Cinnaminson                  14:09.80       
   77   374  Hall, Jackie                SR  Freehold Twp                 14:10.17       
   78   778  Solis, Ayleen               SR  New Providence               14:10.59       
   79  1351  Collins, Leslie                 Urseline Academy (De)        14:13.01       
   80   976  Mathews, Marisa             SR  Rancocas Valley              14:13.43       
   81  1010  Bayless, Makenzie           SR  Robbinsville                 14:13.94       
   82   462  Agnew, Maureen              SR  Haddon Twp                   14:14.13       
   83   522  McGettigan, Calitin         SR  Holy Spirit                  14:14.49       
   84   202  Wilson, Lexie               SR  Cherokee                     14:15.62       
   85   263  Segan, Ellie                SR  Delran                       14:16.49       
   86   495  Snuffin, Susan              SR  Hammonton                    14:16.95       
   87  1174  Spurrier, Allison               St Marks (De)                14:18.56       
   88   193  Popov, Liz                  SR  Cherokee                     14:20.07       
   89   358  Love, Rebecca                   Egg Harbor Twp               14:21.18       
   90   168  Schenker, Julia             SO  Cedar Creek High School      14:23.29       
   91  1326  Eiermann, Haley                 Unionville                   14:23.96       
   92   538  Galuppo, Alyson             SR  Howell                       14:27.34       
   93   244  Fackler, Ashley             SR  Cumberland                   14:28.45       
   94   793  Torres, Emily               SR  Northern Burlington          14:28.60       
   95   536  Francese, Nicole            SR  Howell                       14:29.17       
   96  1018  Gosselin, Jennie            SR  Robbinsville                 14:29.96       
   97   338  Bagchi, Nisha               SR  Eastern                      14:34.77       
   98  1330  Keglovits, Haley                Unionville                   14:35.63       
   99  1029  Miller, Lauren              SR  Robbinsville                 14:38.10       
  100   484  Cassidy, Caitlin            SR  Hammonton                    14:40.51       
  101   974  Katz, Beth                  SR  Rancocas Valley              14:41.60       
  102   591  Madsen, Jillian             SR  Lawrence HS                  14:41.72       
  103   807  Muhammad, Aisha             SR  Oakcrest                     14:44.04       
  104   210  Gares, Morgan               SR  Cinnaminson                  14:44.63       
  105   419  Ford, Alexis                    Gloucester                   14:44.74       
  106   339  Booth, Delaney              SR  Eastern                      14:46.54       
  107   351  Shaw, Sierra                SR  Eastern                      14:47.14       
  108   958  Hemmubgs, Kaylia            SR  Plainfield                   14:49.72       
  109   545  Mulhearne, Chloe            SR  Howell                       14:50.34       
  110   487  FitzPatrick, Caroline       SR  Hammonton                    14:52.05       
  111   311  Doubleday, Sara             SR  Downingtown West             14:53.38       
  112   981  Parsons, Brittany           SR  Rancocas Valley              14:54.54       
  113  1460  Denneny, Shannon            SR  Williamstown                 14:55.74       
  114   666  Rios, Abbygaile             12  Maple Shade                  14:55.86       
  115  3613  Johnson, Kelly                  Connestoga (Pa)              14:58.68       
  116   439  Tortella, Veronica          SR  Gloucester Co VT             15:00.56       
  117   621  Mingori, Samantha           SR  Lindenwold                   15:01.43       
  118   463  Boonin, Noa                 SR  Haddon Twp                   15:03.23       
  119   896  Powell, Stephanie           SR  Overbrook                    15:03.76       
  120   393  Aquino, Shalisa             SR  Gateway Regional             15:05.17       
  121   401  Smith, Jasmin               SR  Gateway Regional             15:06.12       
  122   159  Wilson, Candice             12  Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    15:06.45       
  123   251  Muffley, Callan             SR  Cumberland                   15:07.41       
  124   150  Brown, Naiya                12  Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    15:12.29       
  125   748  Shipley, Hayley             SR  Moorestown                   15:12.83       
  126   397  Mastrando, Marissa          SR  Gateway Regional             15:13.94       
  127   423  McPherson, Roselynn             Gloucester                   15:15.15       
  128  1213  Thomas, Justine                 Sterling                     15:15.25       
  129   207  Axelrod, Allison            SR  Cinnaminson                  15:17.80       
  130  1288  Malmstrom, Johanna          SR  Toms River North             15:24.72       
  131    70  Larkin, Allison             SR  Barnegat                     15:25.21       
  132   993  Locke, Larissa                  Ridley (Pa)                  15:25.44       
  133  1503  Joyner, Tanner              SR  Woodstown                    15:26.68       
  134  1258  Kane, Sabehah               SR  Timber Creek                 15:30.78       
  135  1177  Walls, Brittany                 St Marks (De)                15:31.06       
  136   646  Eckstein, Ariana            SR  Manalapan                    15:31.79       
  137   837  Shirk, Gretchen             SR  Ocean City                   15:35.25       
  138   844  Twiggs, Maura               SR  Ocean City                   15:38.53       
  139   481  Berenato, Samantha          SR  Hammonton                    15:42.94       
  140   350  Phelps, Carolyn             SR  Eastern                      15:44.24       
  141   988  Garr, Danielle                  Ridley (Pa)                  15:44.51       
  142   726  DeVany, Cassidy             SR  Moorestown                   15:44.66       
  143   796  Cameron, Emily              SR  Oakcrest                     15:48.07       
  144  1440  Claudio, Tania              SR  Wildwod                      15:48.62       
  145   568  Mayani, Gayle               SR  Kingsway                     15:48.82       
  146   148  Bailey, Siani               12  Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    15:50.10       
  147  1442  DeMayo, Dinae               SR  Wildwod                      15:51.82       
  148  1468  Weisel, Angela              SR  Williamstown                 15:54.87       
  149   998  Rutter, Beth                    Ridley (Pa)                  15:58.21       
  150   137  Francisco, Darian           SR  Burlington Twp               16:00.45       
  151   139  Jean, Megan                 SR  Burlington Twp               16:00.64       
  152   136  Cunningham, Alex            SR  Burlington Twp               16:00.96       
  153   567  Mayani, Claire              SR  Kingsway                     16:01.75       
  154  1456  Ajimoko, Tobi               SR  Williamstown                 16:08.56       
  155   888  Golley, Ariel               SR  Overbrook                    16:08.93       
  156   709  Flannery, Amber             JR  Millville                    16:12.09       
  157   970  Branin, Madeleine           SR  Rancocas Valley              16:13.07       
  158   546  Nannarone, Michelle         SR  Howell                       16:13.62       
  159   724  Davidson, Jessica           SR  Moorestown                   16:16.73       
  160   365  McCord, Katherine           SR  Ewing                        16:19.53       
  161   900  Talotta, Jessica            SR  Overbrook                    16:22.99       
  162    77  Finney, Amani               SR  Bcit - Medford Campus        16:25.54       
  163   539  Galuppo, Lauren             SR  Howell                       16:29.41       
  164  1173  Smith, Amanda                   St Marks (De)                16:31.40       
  165   154  Mendez, Stephanie           12  Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    16:31.94       
  166   986  Dinyon, Erin                    Ridley (Pa)                  16:33.40       
  167   416  Amy, Chelsea                    Gloucester                   16:33.94       
  168  1322  Christofides, Haley             Unionville                   16:34.06       
  169   138  Greenwald, Kelly            SR  Burlington Twp               16:38.62       
  170   437  Rosal, Denise               SR  Gloucester Co VT             16:43.73       
  171   431  Bing, Gabrielle             SR  Gloucester Co VT             16:43.81       
  172  3612  Good, Dana                      Connestoga (Pa)              16:45.16       
  173   266  Williams, Lauren            SR  Delran                       16:50.50       
  174  1349  Bussard, Rebecca                Urseline Academy (De)        16:53.08       
  175   842  Sykes, Jessica              SR  Ocean City                   16:55.34       
  176   483  Carrelli, Angelica          SR  Hammonton                    16:57.97       
  177  1340  Welsh, Larsen                   Unionville                   16:58.53       
  178  1007  Petti, Alexis               12  Riverside                    17:08.90       
  179   153  Kitchen, Valerie            12  Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    17:16.33       
  180   736  LeBeau, Annie               SR  Moorestown                   17:21.86       
  181  1463  Narvaez, Emely              SR  Williamstown                 17:25.13       
  182  1339  Uknis, Isabella                 Unionville                   17:26.12       
  183   438  Simila, Sam                 SR  Gloucester Co VT             17:48.27       
  184   762  Patel, Sabrina              SR  Moorestown Friends           17:48.76       
  185   756  Creighton, Hannah           SR  Moorestown Friends           17:49.34       
  186  1352  Cumisky, Kelsey                 Urseline Academy (De)        17:53.86       
  187   120  Salazar-Hernandez, Saray    SR  Bridgeton                    18:04.35       
  188    81  Marsh, Jeraca               SR  Bcit - Medford Campus        18:04.53       
  189   260  Grzyminski, Colleen         SR  Delran                       18:26.37       
  190   157  White, Quadaysha            12  Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    18:29.44       
  191   766  Williams, Aliya             SR  Moorestown Friends           18:31.39       
  192    29  Wanek, Angelique            SR  Absegami                     18:43.17       
  193   200  Strauss, Jess               SR  Cherokee                     18:53.67       
  194   248  Kaur, Sarandeep             JR  Cumberland                   19:07.42       
  195   440  Trinidad, Raquel            SR  Gloucester Co VT             19:12.68       
  196   242  Cruz, Yesenia               JR  Cumberland                   19:23.79       
  197  1265  Valentine, Alexis           SR  Timber Creek                 19:44.08       
Advertisements