Cherokee Challenge Senior Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/13/2014                              
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2240  Petela, Luke                SR  Haddon Twp                    9:27.69      1
    2  1860  Marston, Andrew                 Connestoga (Pa)               9:29.36      2
    3  3181  Garrett, Stephen                Tatnall                       9:39.41      3
    4  3163  Macpherson, Sean                Sterling                      9:41.51      4
    5  2383  Culbreath, Noah             SR  Kingsway                      9:43.67      5
    6  3197  Munson, Dominick            SR  Timber Creek                  9:45.15      6
    7  1913  Branco, Justin              JR  Delsea                        9:46.43      7
    8  1558  Murphy, Conor               SR  Allentown                     9:48.28      8
    9  3330  Knapp, Alex                 SR  West Chester Henderson (P     9:50.46      9
   10  3176  Boswell, Ben                    Tatnall                       9:55.05     10
   11  2027  DelConte, Vincent               Egg Harbor Twp                9:56.83     11
   12  2590  Herlihy, Ryan               SR  Middle Twp                    9:59.32     12
   13  2881  Sauer, Alek                     Pennsbury (Pa)               10:08.49     13
   14  1853  Cruickshank, Nick               Connestoga (Pa)              10:10.50     14
   15  2339  Mitchell, Brian                 Howell                       10:11.73     15
   16  3367  Jackson, Kian               SR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      10:15.56     16
   17  2622  Sutton, Dustin              SR  Millville                    10:15.59     17
   18  1852  Cooper, Jimmy                   Connestoga (Pa)              10:16.73     18
   19  2379  Boerlin, Myles              SR  Kingsway                     10:18.79     19
   20  2389  Evernham, Kyle              SR  Kingsway                     10:19.37     20
   21  1822  Henry, Daniel               12  Clearview                    10:19.74     21
   22  2493  Kennedy, Mike               SR  Manalapan                    10:20.63     22
   23  1700  Slack, Tim                  SR  Camden Catholic              10:20.87     23
   24  3358  Doshi, Rohan                SR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      10:21.23     24
   25  1963  Barton, Charlie             SR  Downingtown West             10:22.08     25
   26  1857  Iffert, Jack                    Connestoga (Pa)              10:22.23     26
   27  1851  Boccella, Nick                  Connestoga (Pa)              10:22.40     27
   28  2103  Sennett, Andrew             SR  Gateway Regional             10:24.58     28
   29  2384  Culbreath, Trevor           SR  Kingsway                     10:25.21     29
   30  2919  Perdomo-Saez, Alvaro            Pleasantville                10:25.73     30
   31  3046  Howley, Sean                SR  Southern Regional            10:26.49     31
   32  3394  Gentek, Trevor              SR  Wildwod                      10:26.77     32
   33  3343  Swart, Will                 SR  West Chester Henderson (P    10:27.08     33
   34  2760  Hadtke, Brandon             JR  Ocean City                   10:27.71     34
   35  1974  Farrell, Matt               SR  Downingtown West             10:28.03     35
   36  2517  Young, Matt                 12  Maple Shade                  10:28.99     36
   37  2003  Caruso, Anthony             SR  Eastern                      10:30.42     37
   38  2920  Prevard, Noah                   Pleasantville                10:30.43     38
   39  3212  Martinez, Juancarlos        SR  Toms River East              10:32.61     39
   40  3273  Stautberg, Adam                 Unionville                   10:33.16     40
   41  1876  Sharpe, Will                    Connestoga (Pa)              10:34.81     41
   42  3161  Macaluso, John                  Sterling                     10:35.74     42
   43  3156  Grover, Ryan                    Sterling                     10:36.21     43
   44  2057  Techera, Facundo            SR  Elizabeth                    10:36.28     44
   45  2821  Schmidt, William            SR  Paul VI                      10:36.81     45
   46  2927  Colon-Cruz, Jose            SR  Rancocas Valley              10:39.70     46
   47  3473  Garlic, Jabril              SR  Woodstown                    10:39.74     47
   48  1915  Carter, Sam                 JR  Delsea                       10:39.98     48
   49  2597  Robison, Christopher        SR  Middle Twp                   10:40.42     49
   50  3461  Davis, Destin               SR  Winslow                      10:41.53     50
   51  3350  Bauter, Justin              SR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      10:43.50     51
   52  2573  Brumfield, Chris            12  McNair Academic              10:44.71     52
   53  2194  Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris       SR  Haddon Heights               10:45.92     53
   54  1643  Vulimiri, Praveen           SR  Bishop Eustace               10:47.31     54
   55  1916  Hawkes, Gavin               JR  Delsea                       10:48.43     55
   56  2196  Gromen, Ian                 SR  Haddon Heights               10:50.26     56
   57  3000  Buonamassa, Pat             SR  Robbinsville                 10:51.03     57
   58  3288  tiwari, nick                SR  Washington Twp.              10:51.05     58
   59  3031  Vadino, Val                 SR  Saint Joseph-Hamm            10:52.86     59
   60  3258  Fisher, Zigmund                 Unionville                   10:53.28     60
   61  2830  Forman, Daniel              SR  Pemberton                    10:53.54     61
   62  3382  Stern, Colin                JR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      10:54.18     62
   63  1996  Whiteman, Evan              SR  Downingtown West             10:55.29     63
   64  2031  Henry, Austin                   Egg Harbor Twp               10:55.45     64
   65  3248  Andes, Ryan                     Unionville                   10:55.81     65
   66  1998  Backal, Bailey              SR  Eastern                      10:56.42     66
   67  3291  williamson, dennis          SR  Washington Twp.              10:56.45     67
   68  1856  Heron, Tim                      Connestoga (Pa)              10:57.24     68
   69  2476  Savio, Nicholas             SR  Mainland                     10:58.67     69
   70  2604  Berrios, Mitch              SR  Millville                    11:00.38     70
   71  2563  Mongeau, Tom                SR  Mater Dei                    11:01.60     71
   72  3209  Lamberti, Sam               SR  Toms River East              11:02.00     72
   73  3164  Mears, Mawusi                   Sterling                     11:02.41     73
   74  3389  Yoder-Shenk, Gabe           JR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      11:03.43     74
   75  1699  Slack, John                 SR  Camden Catholic              11:03.60     75
   76  2054  Russell, Mike               SR  Elizabeth                    11:03.61     76
   77  2906  Hernandez, Oscar            SR  Pitman                       11:04.27     77
   78  3071  Ward, James                 SR  Southern Regional            11:04.80     78
   79  1966  Borig, Brian                SR  Downingtown West             11:04.98     79
   80  3201  Warren, Zachary             SR  Timber Creek                 11:06.10     80
   81  2721  O'Dwyer, Connor             SR  Northern Burlington          11:08.97     81
   82  1658  Hunter, Kenny               SR  Bridgeton                    11:11.11     82
   83  1549  Fortier, Andrew             SR  Allentown                    11:11.40     83
   84  2028  Grant, Ryan                     Egg Harbor Twp               11:11.92     84
   85  1547  Ferriola, Vincenzo          SR  Allentown                    11:12.94     85
   86  3289  torney, andrew              SR  Washington Twp.              11:13.21     86
   87  1665  Crouch, Elijah              SR  Buena High School            11:14.04     87
   88  1941  Chapman, Zach               SR  Deptford                     11:14.20     88
   89  2328  Dworzak, Mike                   Howell                       11:14.56     89
   90  2628  Barsoum, Mike               SR  Moorestown                   11:14.63     90
   91  3002  Cohen, Matt                 SR  Robbinsville                 11:14.92     91
   92  2627  Andrew, Voyack              SR  Moorestown                   11:15.75     92
   93  1730  Mays, Larry                 SR  Cedar Creek High School      11:16.23     93
   94  2038  Pellegrini, Angelo              Egg Harbor Twp               11:17.48     94
   95  3192  Brasberger, Eric            SR  Timber Creek                 11:17.80     95
   96  2682  Boccellari, Carmine         SR  New Providence               11:18.07     96
   97  1649  Nagiewicz, Travis           SR  Brick Township               11:19.06     97
   98  2955  Ramos, Mario                SR  Rancocas Valley              11:19.64     98
   99  3417  Prichard, Bruce             SR  Williamstown                 11:20.30     99
  100  2311  Alicea, Joe                     Howell                       11:21.51    100
  101  3050  Krause, Evan                SR  Southern Regional            11:22.22    101
  102  2555  Curti, James                SR  Mater Dei                    11:22.87    102
  103  3352  Cahnbley, Yannik            SR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      11:23.12    103
  104  1976  Greenwood, Nate             SR  Downingtown West             11:23.48    104
  105  2347  Smith, Jeff                     Howell                       11:23.96    105
  106  1823  Knighton, Matt              12  Clearview                    11:24.71    106
  107  2817  Rottler-Gurley, Ben         SR  Paul VI                      11:25.71    107
  108  3265  Miller, Sam                     Unionville                   11:26.42    108
  109  2317  Callo, Anthony                  Howell                       11:26.58    109
  110  2764  Jurasinski, Gus             SR  Ocean City                   11:28.27    110
  111  2459  Camey, James                SR  Mainland                     11:29.12    111
  112  2450  Harris-Norton, David        SR  Lindenwold                   11:30.71    112
  113  1919  Kline, Dan                  JR  Delsea                       11:31.67    113
  114  2465  Dods, Matt                  SR  Mainland                     11:31.91    114
  115  2699  Urness, Kevin               SR  New Providence               11:34.13    115
  116  2233  Hough, Noah                 SR  Haddon Twp                   11:34.49    116
  117  2287  Brandon, Jason              SR  Hightstown                   11:35.43    117
  118  3217  Samaniego, Eric             SR  Toms River East              11:35.52    118
  119  3208  Feigin, Jordan              SR  Toms River East              11:37.09    119
  120  3372  Mendez, Albert              SR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      11:38.52    120
  121  1855  Farrell, Matthew                Connestoga (Pa)              11:39.86    121
  122  2324  Dennison, Blake                 Howell                       11:41.12    122
  123  2280  Snyder, Kyle                SR  Hammonton                    11:42.12    123
  124  1671  Olive, Josh                 SR  Buena High School            11:42.75    124
  125  2688  Norton, Andrew              SR  New Providence               11:42.99    125
  126  3166  Plotts, Mason                   Sterling                     11:43.77    126
  127  2091  Small, Hunter               SR  Garnet Valley (Pa)           11:46.00    127
  128  2024  Brady, Tyler                    Egg Harbor Twp               11:47.73    128
  129  2273  Morgan, Tyler               SR  Hammonton                    11:48.91    129
  130  3027  Sanfilippo, Emanuel         SR  Saint Joseph-Hamm            11:49.16    130
  131  2019  Sokolowski, Anthony         SR  Eastern                      11:50.79    131
  132  2197  Herrera, Sean               SR  Haddon Heights               11:50.91    132
  133  2904  DeGori, Vincent             SR  Pitman                       11:51.22    133
  134  1840  Henderson, Samuel           SR  Collingswood                 11:52.46    134
  135  1829  McNamara, Hunter            12  Clearview                    11:53.36    135
  136  2001  Biruwal, Resham             SR  Eastern                      11:53.86    136
  137  1949  Malicdem, Josh              SR  Deptford                     11:54.56    137
  138  2505  Brown, Jeff                 12  Maple Shade                  11:55.06    138
  139  3477  Marini, David               SR  Woodstown                    11:55.06    139
  140  2327  Devosa, Ryan                    Howell                       11:55.17    140
  141  3206  DeMartin, Braden            SR  Toms River East              11:55.24    141
  142  1798  Wen, Lenny                  12  Cherokee                     11:55.30    142
  143  2395  Gray, Billy                 SR  Kingsway                     11:55.53    143
  144  2995  Yunga, Joe                  12  Riverside                    11:56.64    144
  145  2852  Gilbert, Andrew                 Pennsbury (Pa)               11:57.76    145
  146  1960  Alansky, Tyler              SR  Downingtown West             11:58.50    146
  147  2206  Skotnicki, Matt             SR  Haddon Heights               11:59.48    147
  148  2681  Barry, Davis                SR  New Providence               12:00.42    148
  149  3047  Iacovelli, Max              SR  Southern Regional            12:01.65    149
  150  1883  Chappius, Nick              SR  Cumberland                   12:01.70    150
  151  2439  Gonzalez, Eddie             SR  Lawrence HS                  12:02.68    151
  152  2055  Siguenco, Anthony           SR  Elizabeth                    12:03.57    152
  153  3042  Gethard, William            SR  Southern Regional            12:05.26    153
  154  1724  Librizzi, Billy             SR  Cedar Creek High School      12:06.23    154
  155  2455  Smith, Chauncey             SR  Lindenwold                   12:06.84    155
  156  3346  Woutersz, Bobby             SR  West Chester Henderson (P    12:07.26    156
  157  1683  Kalapuch, Andrew            SR  Burlington Twp               12:08.15    157
  158  3008  Haddock, Jordan             SR  Robbinsville                 12:08.34    158
  159  3221  Sumeriski, Eric             SR  Toms River East              12:09.23    159
  160  1948  LaBenski, Brian             SR  Deptford                     12:09.75    160
  161  1889  Girock, Matthew             JR  Cumberland                   12:09.92    161
  162  3272  Stalford, Matthew               Unionville                   12:10.09    162
  163  2336  Lurski, Nick                    Howell                       12:10.66    163
  164  3153  DeRemigi, Dan                   Sterling                     12:11.27    164
  165  2925  Carvin, David               SR  Rancocas Valley              12:11.63    165
  166  2047  Fajardo, Brian              SR  Elizabeth                    12:12.17    166
  167  1705  Balon-Aguilar, Johnathan    12  Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    12:12.51    167
  168  2444  Molony, Bryce               SR  Lawrence HS                  12:14.36    168
  169  2498  Rittenbach, Kevin           SR  Manalapan                    12:14.76    169
  170  3457  Burrell, Marcus             SR  Winslow                      12:15.49    170
  171  2437  Critelli, Brennan           SR  Lawrence HS                  12:16.01    171
  172  2976  Mousopertous, Mario             Ridley (Pa)                  12:16.73    172
  173  3011  Jones, Casey                SR  Robbinsville                 12:18.27    173
  174  1620  Matos, Nathan               SR  Bcit - Medford Campus        12:19.22    174
  175  2833  Garcia, Angel               SR  Pennsauken                   12:20.09    175
  176  1809  Taylor, Kyle                SR  Cinnaminson                  12:21.27    176
  177  2624  Viera-Martinez, Jomalier    SR  Millville                    12:22.12    177
  178  2794  Gondolf, Nicholas           SR  Overbrook                    12:22.28    178
  179  2234  Krupinski, Brandon          JR  Haddon Twp                   12:23.59    179
  180  3406  Causton, Greg               SR  Williamstown                 12:23.86    180
  181  3327  Johnson, Kyle               SR  West Chester Henderson (P    12:24.04    181
  182  2514  Patel, Kishan               12  Maple Shade                  12:24.38    182
  183  1626  Carrie, Jon                 SR  Bishop Eustace               12:24.70    183
  184  2078  Dong, Shuai                 SR  Garnet Valley (Pa)           12:25.78    184
  185  2023  Abraham, Alvin                  Egg Harbor Twp               12:28.50    185
  186  2846  Collelo, Anthony                Pennsbury (Pa)               12:29.24    186
  187  2661  Spirgel, Sam                SR  Moorestown                   12:29.41    187
  188  2592  Marrow, Rashid              SR  Middle Twp                   12:30.88    188
  189  2081  Gray, John                  SR  Garnet Valley (Pa)           12:32.79    189
  190  2601  Van Osten, Jake             SR  Middle Twp                   12:33.67    190
  191  3129  Roddy, Martin               SR  St. John Vianney             12:34.15    191
  192  1885  Cruz-Garcia, Edwin          JR  Cumberland                   12:34.38    192
  193  3408  Dones, Ino                  SR  Williamstown                 12:35.37    193
  194  3207  DiGregorio, Paul            SR  Toms River East              12:36.94    194
  195  1837  Wileczek, Andrew            12  Clearview                    12:36.95    195
  196  1950  McNear, Micah               SR  Deptford                     12:37.06    196
  197  2594  Mills, Matt                 SR  Middle Twp                   12:37.63    197
  198  3479  Sobel, Matthew              SR  Woodstown                    12:40.75    198
  199  2735  Gorbig, Ross                SR  Oakcrest                     12:42.13    199
  200  1530  Marshall, Dillon                Absegami                     12:42.61    200
  201  1805  Holl, Wyatt                 SR  Cinnaminson                  12:42.64    201
  202  2825  Bannister, Calvin           SR  Pemberton                    12:42.69    202
  203  2241  Rossenello, Joe             JR  Haddon Twp                   12:42.85    203
  204  2497  Mysak, Dmytro               SR  Manalapan                    12:44.27    204
  205  2696  Stinchcomb, Kevin           SO  New Providence               12:44.69    205
  206  1951  Mejias, Giovanni            SR  Deptford                     12:45.39    206
  207  1735  Rodriguez, Ryan             SR  Cedar Creek High School      12:45.51    207
  208  2064  Jones, Kevin                SR  Ewing                        12:47.01    208
  209  1560  Patel, Hershal              SR  Allentown                    12:47.80    209
  210  1662  Vivai, Luis                 SR  Bridgeton                    12:47.94    210
  211  2279  Scott, Kevin                SR  Hammonton                    12:48.17    211
  212  2228  Dougherty, Ryan             JR  Haddon Twp                   12:48.55    212
  213  2864  Kremenents, Ben                 Pennsbury (Pa)               12:48.75    213
  214  1596  MacGarvey, Mark             SR  Audubon                      12:51.35    214
  215  2466  Fein, Jack                  SR  Mainland                     12:52.48    215
  216  2799  Reed, Austin                SR  Overbrook                    12:53.31    216
  217  2940  Gest, David                 SR  Rancocas Valley              12:54.74    217
  218  2282  Whitener, Christopher       SR  Hammonton                    12:55.21    218
  219  2158  Lepone, Alex                SR  Gloucester Co VT             12:56.59    219
  220  2457  Bean, Quentin               SR  Mainland                     12:56.79    220
  221  2879  Romano, Nich                    Pennsbury (Pa)               12:57.82    221
  222  1715  Romero, Hector              12  Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    12:58.50    222
  223  3228  DeLeon, Franchescoly        SR  Trenton Central High Scho    12:59.90    223
  224  1739  Sooy, Matt                  SR  Cedar Creek High School      13:01.46    224
  225  2375  Smarslok, Bryce             SR  Jackson Memorial             13:01.57    225
  226  2713  Graessle, Bill              SR  Northern Burlington          13:01.68    226
  227  2994  Weydig, Nicholas            12  Riverside                    13:02.00    227
  228  2827  Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin     SR  Pemberton                    13:02.48    228
  229  2732  Ellison, Nicholas           SR  Oakcrest                     13:02.79    229
  230  2902  Wiggins, George             SR  Pennsville                   13:04.64    230
  231  2715  Harrison, Tristan           SR  Northern Burlington          13:07.23    231
  232  1522  Branco, Matt                    Absegami                     13:09.50    232
  233  3363  Gunti, Murali               SR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      13:10.84    233
  234  3468  Wallace, Ernest             SR  Winslow                      13:12.45    234
  235  2136  Zichelli, Matthew           SR  Glen Ridge                   13:15.75    235
  236  3354  Chuang, Hung-wei            SR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      13:16.91    236
  237  1955  Rygalski, Evan              SR  Deptford                     13:17.19    237
  238  3324  Gamble, Dan                 SR  West Chester Henderson (P    13:22.02    238
  239  2862  Hynes, Thomas                   Pennsbury (Pa)               13:23.17    239
  240  2676  Mayer, Ray                  SO  Moorestown Friends           13:24.06    240
  241  3216  Ostrander, Eric             SR  Toms River East              13:24.97    241
  242  2436  Young, Marlon               SR  Lakewood                     13:31.04    242
  243  2767  McDermott, Christian        SR  Ocean City                   13:31.78    243
  244  2559  Jablonski, Drew             SR  Mater Dei                    13:32.54    244
  245  3235  Sharp, Mikel                SR  Trenton Central High Scho    13:33.39    245
  246  1621  Mayo, Malik                 SR  Bcit - Medford Campus        13:33.83    246
  247  2084  Jaep, Dan                   SR  Garnet Valley (Pa)           13:33.96    247
  248  3267  Nilsen, John                    Unionville                   13:37.74    248
  249  2842  Busch, Michael                  Pennsbury (Pa)               13:38.97    249
  250  1574  Huang, Eddie                SR  Atlantic City                13:40.04    250
  251  2245  Taylor, Justin              SR  Haddon Twp                   13:40.17    251
  252  2224  Dezii, Paul                 SO  Haddon Twp                   13:41.47    252
  253  3227  Christie, Yusef             SR  Trenton Central High Scho    13:42.08    253
  254  1528  Gopen, Tyler                    Absegami                     13:42.24    254
  255  3458  Class, Kenny                SR  Winslow                      13:45.46    255
  256  2724  Shorey, Andre               SR  Northern Burlington          13:46.48    256
  257  2824  White, Eddie                SR  Paul VI                      13:47.90    257
  258  1920  Lachowicz, Jake             JR  Delsea                       13:52.34    258
  259  2653  Maier, Nolan                SR  Moorestown                   13:52.43    259
  260  2885  Sweeney, Tim                    Pennsbury (Pa)               13:52.89    260
  261  1771  Annandsingh, Josh           12  Cherokee                     13:54.36    261
  262  2094  Afflerbach, Sammy           SR  Gateway Regional             13:55.19    262
  263  2647  Infanger, Sam               SR  Moorestown                   13:55.42    263
  264  2507  Gedan, Tyler                12  Maple Shade                  13:56.13    264
  265  3392  Errickson, Ben              SR  Wildwod                      13:57.58    265
  266  3260  Heiser, Jacob                   Unionville                   13:58.99    266
  267  1669  Lockard, Jason              SR  Buena High School            14:02.87    267
  268  1945  Guillory, Shawn             SR  Deptford                     14:03.56    268
  269  2256  Austin, James               SR  Hammonton                    14:09.83    269
  270  2844  Christie, Alec                  Pennsbury (Pa)               14:11.86    270
  271  3460  Cox, Colin                  SR  Winslow                      14:14.30    271
  272  2305  Zumba, Yhosvel              SR  Hightstown                   14:18.74    272
  273  2299  Nagpal, Kush                FR  Hightstown                   14:19.53    273
  274  1595  Jones, Tyler                SR  Audubon                      14:19.78    274
  275  3400  Turner, Brandon             SR  Wildwod                      14:22.17    275
  276  2097  Fallon, Spencer             SR  Gateway Regional             14:23.27    276
  277  1896  Roberts, Nick               SR  Cumberland                   14:30.58    277
  278  2673  Edzenga, Andrew             JR  Moorestown Friends           14:32.16    278
  279  1712  Negron, Jose                12  Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    14:34.32    279
  280  2141  Frenette, Jordan                Gloucester                   14:35.13    280
  281  2840  Blue, De'Lonte                  Pennsbury (Pa)               14:35.17    281
  282  2956  Roth, Nicholas              SR  Rancocas Valley              14:35.26    282
  283  2553  Crowell, Evan               SR  Mater Dei                    14:35.50    283
  284  1615  Finney, Jabari              SR  Bcit - Medford Campus        14:40.20    284
  285  3375  Patil, Akshay               JR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      14:41.19    285
  286  1568  Alam, Tahmid                SR  Atlantic City                14:42.04    286
  287  1624  Williams, Alan              SR  Bcit - Medford Campus        14:42.84    287
  288  1594  Hyland, Joshua              SR  Audubon                      14:47.70    288
  289  2675  Master, Alexander           JR  Moorestown Friends           14:49.31    289
  290  2107  Vera, Justin                SR  Gateway Regional             14:50.94    290
  291  2331  Khan, Arbaz                     Howell                       14:58.04    291
  292  2814  Packi, Michael              SR  Paul VI                      15:00.37    292
  293  2621  Rodriguez, Felix            SR  Millville                    15:11.04    293
  294  1841  Ledoux, Edward              SR  Collingswood                 15:23.09    294
  295  1582  Spilove, Daniel             SR  Atlantic City                15:24.33    295
  296  2011  Luongo, Matthew             SR  Eastern                      15:28.94    296
  297  2229  Edwards, Ben                JR  Haddon Twp                   15:43.49    297
  298  2338  Mininsohn, Dan                  Howell                       16:27.62    298
  299  2983  Butch, Robert               12  Riverside                    16:57.35    299
  300  3463  Mac, Patrick                SR  Winslow                      17:03.83    300
  301  1554  Kozak, Mark                 SR  Allentown                    17:24.94    301
  302  1908  Iacovelli, Nik              SR  Delran                       18:33.54    302
  303  2992  Ulrich, John                12  Riverside                    21:30.46    303
Advertisements