Cherokee Challenge Junior Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/13/2014                              
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1317  Breeding, Kacie                 Unionville                   11:15.98       
    2   932  Sargent, Olivia             JR  Pennsbury                    11:23.36       
    3   389  Roche, Ciara                JR  Freehold Twp                 11:25.96       
    4   928  Molloy, Hannah              JR  Pennsbury                    11:44.45       
    5   936  Twomey, Meridith            JR  Pennsbury                    11:51.09       
    6   779  Turner, Jillian             JR  New Providence               12:05.37       
    7  3609  Nasman, Johanna                 Connestoga (Pa)              12:06.16       
    8  3610  Shultz, Annamarie               Connestoga (Pa)              12:07.00       
    9   769  Friscia, Megan              JR  New Providence               12:11.64       
   10   780  Turner, Kelsey              JR  New Providence               12:13.13       
   11   235  Schaeffer, Emily            11  Clearview                    12:15.24       
   12   917  Balmer, Bailey              JR  Pennsbury                    12:15.62       
   13   133  Siegle, Kristin             JR  Buena High School            12:17.44       
   14   238  Woolam, Kate                11  Clearview                    12:29.63       
   15   933  Sauer, Madeline             JR  Pennsbury                    12:32.90       
   16   716  Springsteadah, McKenzie     JR  Millville                    12:32.94       
   17   915  Roberts, Briana             JR  Pennsauken                   12:40.03       
   18  1163  Kaminski, Analise               St Marks (De)                12:44.28       
   19   787  Dunteman, Ashley            JR  Northern Burlington          12:45.38       
   20   367  Barrett, Rose               JR  Freehold Twp                 12:50.27       
   21   321  Kaiser, Amy                 JR  Downingtown West             12:53.44       
   22   817  Bergman, Emma               JR  Ocean City                   12:58.86       
   23   319  Hickey, Jayne               JR  Downingtown West             13:04.22       
   24   257  Cauley, Caitlin             JR  Delran                       13:07.91       
   25  1278  George, Krystina            JR  Toms River North             13:08.01       
   26   950  Stephanie, Salvatico        JR  Pitman                       13:10.15       
   27   723  D'Antonio, Claire           JR  Moorestown                   13:11.04       
   28   730  Farmer, Maddie              JR  Moorestown                   13:12.17       
   29  3606  Holmes, Lila                    Connestoga (Pa)              13:13.18       
   30  1458  Bender, Devin               JR  Williamstown                 13:15.26       
   31   743  Palovick, Gina              JR  Moorestown                   13:16.41       
   32   187  McAdams, Jess               JR  Cherokee                     13:16.46       
   33  3607  Leon, Celeste                   Connestoga (Pa)              13:18.81       
   34   706  Blount, Brianna             SO  Millville                    13:21.51       
   35  1430  Davis, Masai                JR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      13:23.70       
   36   869  Sech, Michelle              JR  Old Bridge                   13:24.20       
   37    71  O'Connor, Erin              JR  Barnegat                     13:24.78       
   38  1348  Bullock, Caroline               Urseline Academy (De)        13:24.80       
   39   689  Flood, Eileen               11  McNair Academic              13:25.33       
   40   738  Li, Catherine               JR  Moorestown                   13:25.90       
   41   995  McGeehan, Kelly                 Ridley (Pa)                  13:26.89       
   42  1215  Boswell, Kayla                  Tatnall                      13:27.37       
   43  2602  Armstead, Rachell           JR  Millville                    13:29.00       
   44   859  Jezycki, Lauren             JR  Old Bridge                   13:29.22       
   45   922  Farrell, Christine          JR  Pennsbury                    13:31.35       
   46   926  McClintock, Meagan          JR  Pennsbury                    13:32.33       
   47  1026  Krueger, Caitlyn            JR  Robbinsville                 13:34.04       
   48   185  Kromish, Kassie             JR  Cherokee                     13:34.08       
   49  1304  Suchodolski, Alyson         JR  Toms River North             13:38.58       
   50    17  Indyg, Marielle             JR  Absegami                     13:38.71       
   51  1283  Klalo, Alyssa               JR  Toms River North             13:39.15       
   52   342  Hess, Danielle              JR  Eastern                      13:39.74       
   53   751  Warren, Heather             SO  Moorestown                   13:40.00       
   54   192  Moraschi, Izzi              JR  Cherokee                     13:41.76       
   55   229  Memis, Kayla                10  Clearview                    13:46.98       
   56   978  Miller, Samantha            JR  Rancocas Valley              13:48.29       
   57   871  Stamey, Melanie             JR  Old Bridge                   13:52.61       
   58  3488  DeAsio, Ann                 JR  Toms River East              13:53.15       
   59  1435  Natarajan, Sahana           JR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      13:54.37       
   60   729  Farmer, Jennifer            JR  Moorestown                   13:54.67       
   61    74  Weyrick, Lindsy             JR  Barnegat                     13:58.34       
   62    11  Quiroz, Catherine               Abbington                    13:59.05       
   63  1302  Runk, Breonna               JR  Toms River North             13:59.81       
   64   341  Frisch, Jillian             JR  Eastern                      13:59.86       
   65   324  Liotta, Anya                JR  Downingtown West             14:00.11       
   66  1226  Silverman, Caroline             Tatnall                      14:00.65       
   67   217  Rocks, Olivia               JR  Cinnaminson                  14:01.64       
   68   938  Campbell, Devon             JR  Pennsville                   14:02.30       
   69   269  Cox, Talyah                 JR  Delsea                       14:06.30       
   70   992  Higgins, Jess                   Ridley (Pa)                  14:08.06       
   71   101  Reyes, Caitlin              JR  Bishop Eustace               14:08.14       
   72   773  Keating, Jacquelyn          JR  New Providence               14:09.18       
   73   298  Barone, Kara                JR  Deptford                     14:11.71       
   74   866  Picard, Maddy               JR  Old Bridge                   14:12.65       
   75   794  Wightman, Lauren            JR  Northern Burlington          14:13.01       
   76   528  Barretto, Megan             JR  Howell                       14:13.25       
   77   518  Weissenberger, Elizabeth    JR  Hightstown                   14:13.60       
   78   991  Green, Julianna                 Ridley (Pa)                  14:16.21       
   79   499  Charache, Nicole            JR  Hightstown                   14:16.46       
   80  1306  Ullmann, Alyssa             JR  Toms River North             14:16.50       
   81   336  Zouras, Santina             JR  Downingtown West             14:16.88       
   82   327  Noll, Klara                 JR  Downingtown West             14:17.89       
   83  1267  Cocanower, Grace            FR  Toms River North             14:19.01       
   84   786  Dunteman, Alexa             JR  Northern Burlington          14:21.52       
   85   474  Sperlunto, Angela           JR  Haddon Twp                   14:21.52       
   86   334  Tobelmann, Kathleen         JR  Downingtown West             14:21.90       
   87  1354  DePiero, Lauren                 Urseline Academy (De)        14:22.00       
   88   741  Morlino, Maddie             SO  Moorestown                   14:22.50       
   89   944  Brett, Piper                JR  Pitman                       14:22.67       
   90   733  Hynoski, Kristen            JR  Moorestown                   14:29.47       
   91  1027  Leszcynski, Jackie          JR  Robbinsville                 14:30.55       
   92    39  Tendler, Samantha           JR  Allentown                    14:33.56       
   93   628  Cortes-Gonzalez, Sol Rubi   JR  Mainland                     14:34.59       
   94   831  Monaghan, Jenna             JR  Ocean City                   14:35.92       
   95    45  Cavanaugh, Katie            SO  Atlantic City                14:36.08       
   96   997  Rose, Dana                      Ridley (Pa)                  14:37.04       
   97  1507  Sabol, Jennie               JR  Woodstown                    14:37.77       
   98  3605  Herman,, Maddie                 Connestoga (Pa)              14:39.92       
   99  1342  Witterholt, Christina           Unionville                   14:42.73       
  100   346  LaRocca, Gabrielle          JR  Eastern                      14:43.04       
  101   887  Fario, Alyssa               JR  Overbrook                    14:44.63       
  102   839  Solazzo, Julia              JR  Ocean City                   14:44.67       
  103   719  Bolte, Julia                JR  Moorestown                   14:47.46       
  104   746  Rozelle, Molly              SO  Moorestown                   14:47.50       
  105   827  Hehre, Sarahjane            JR  Ocean City                   14:47.61       
  106   501  Colavita, Jamie             JR  Hightstown                   14:47.92       
  107   213  O'Connor, Kate              JR  Cinnaminson                  14:49.17       
  108   937  Wood, Lauren                JR  Pennsbury                    14:50.30       
  109   219  Beske-Somers, Madison       11  Clearview                    14:51.13       
  110  1205  Fey, Emily                      Sterling                     14:52.00       
  111   359  Paduani, Rachel                 Egg Harbor Twp               14:54.06       
  112  1165  Marzano, Brenna                 St Marks (De)                14:54.48       
  113  3603  Borger, Mia                     Connestoga (Pa)              14:54.89       
  114   475  Tyria, Lieren               JR  Haddon Twp                   14:56.00       
  115   857  Huff, Alexis                JR  Old Bridge                   14:57.87       
  116   181  Horsley, Gianna             JR  Cherokee                     14:58.07       
  117  1180  Chan, Kristen               JR  St. John Vianney             14:59.23       
  118   233  Pumphrey, Jenna             11  Clearview                    15:00.38       
  119   123  Damon, Carly                JR  Buena High School            15:01.37       
  120   886  Alteri, Megan               JR  Overbrook                    15:01.54       
  121   121  Clark, Jordan               JR  Buena High School            15:02.21       
  122   957  Frazier, Tiffany            JR  Plainfield                   15:02.59       
  123   497  Brandon, Alexis             JR  Hightstown                   15:02.72       
  124  1034  Singh, Michelle             JR  Robbinsville                 15:05.73       
  125  1003  Azevedo, Angela             11  Riverside                    15:05.91       
  126   935  Susko, Rebecca              JR  Pennsbury                    15:06.32       
  127  1300  Reiss, Jessica              JR  Toms River North             15:06.82       
  128   524  Miller, Saraf               JR  Holy Spirit                  15:08.29       
  129   802  Liepe, Jessica              JR  Oakcrest                     15:10.66       
  130   727  Dickey, Lindsey             JR  Moorestown                   15:11.06       
  131  1419  Schipske, Emilee            JR  Washington Twp.              15:13.11       
  132   811  Rhodes, Samiyah             JR  Oakcrest                     15:14.05       
  133   455  Drumm, Madison              JR  Haddon Heights               15:14.94       
  134   911  Dow, Tiffany                JR  Pennsauken                   15:16.34       
  135  1346  Awad, Jena                      Urseline Academy (De)        15:16.80       
  136   175  Florio, Nicole              JR  Cherokee                     15:17.42       
  137    93  Hohman, Ally                JR  Bishop Eustace               15:19.45       
  138    -9  Unknown                                                      15:21.67       
  139   100  Piccioni, Christen          JR  Bishop Eustace               15:22.20       
  140  1167  Monarski, Katya                 St Marks (De)                15:22.95       
  141   590  Ikeda, Dana                 JR  Lawrence HS                  15:24.30       
  142   893  Passarello, Autumn          JR  Overbrook                    15:31.76       
  143   547  Neugass, Marlee             JR  Howell                       15:35.70       
  144   890  Luckett, Liahanna           JR  Overbrook                    15:39.62       
  145  1457  Anderson, Sydney            JR  Williamstown                 15:41.26       
  146   725  DelVadia, Bela              JR  Moorestown                   15:41.31       
  147   228  Maher, Lauren               11  Clearview                    15:41.76       
  148   760  Levine, Julia               JR  Moorestown Friends           15:49.03       
  149  1218  Ginn, Emilie                    Tatnall                      15:49.52       
  150    26  Patel, Rutu                 JR  Absegami                     15:49.53       
  151   132  Schmidt, Emma               JR  Buena High School            15:49.83       
  152   867  Pospisil, Claudia           JR  Old Bridge                   15:51.58       
  153    12  Schueren, Grace                 Abbington                    15:53.26       
  154   344  Jo, Julia                   JR  Eastern                      15:53.98       
  155    14  Foley, Erin                 JR  Absegami                     15:55.94       
  156   498  Cesard, Kalyee              JR  Hightstown                   15:56.25       
  157   102  Skrajewski, Kristen         JR  Bishop Eustace               15:56.47       
  158   482  Braun, Alexis               JR  Hammonton                    15:57.30       
  159    19  Keenan, Bethanne            JR  Absegami                     15:58.57       
  160   829  Kistler, Braedyn            JR  Ocean City                   15:59.32       
  161  1259  Lavallias, Christine        JR  Timber Creek                 16:00.84       
  162    80  Ijames, Aniyah              JR  Bcit - Medford Campus        16:00.95       
  163    82  Mayo, Nakima                JR  Bcit - Medford Campus        16:02.73       
  164   146  Surgner, Ashley             JR  Camden Catholic              16:02.80       
  165   194  Powell, Catherin            JR  Cherokee                     16:05.30       
  166   366  Rivera, Alondra             JR  Ewing                        16:05.67       
  167   833  Neri, Daria                 SO  Ocean City                   16:06.33       
  168   206  Avenrill, Julia             JR  Cinnaminson                  16:06.65       
  169   476  Vermette, Rose              JR  Haddon Twp                   16:06.65       
  170   364  Jesseman, Natalie           JR  Ewing                        16:11.01       
  171   103  Steeves, Lauren             JR  Bishop Eustace               16:11.21       
  172    65  Rodier, Alexis              JR  Audubon                      16:12.90       
  173   777  Skrinski, Katie             JR  New Providence               16:13.34       
  174  1158  Goss, Emily                     St Marks (De)                16:15.36       
  175   258  Croly, Megan                JR  Delran                       16:21.87       
  176   834  Noll, Julia                 JR  Ocean City                   16:39.53       
  177  1353  DelPorte, Sophia                Urseline Academy (De)        16:42.81       
  178   135  Cann, Carley                JR  Burlington Twp               16:44.61       
  179   140  Wise, Veronica              JR  Burlington Twp               16:45.53       
  180   815  Zeb, Liaba                  JR  Oakcrest                     16:45.55       
  181   165  Sandoval, Genesis           JR  Cedar Creek High School      16:45.90       
  182   515  Ryer, Emily                 JR  Hightstown                   16:46.32       
  183   682  Mongeau, Kathryn            JR  Mater Dei                    16:55.09       
  184    13  Daniels, Katie              JR  Absegami                     16:59.81       
  185  1038  Weigand, Mikayla            JR  Robbinsville                 17:02.35       
  186   212  Lagay, Erin                 JR  Cinnaminson                  17:06.75       
  187    54  Bey, Aliyah                 JR  Audubon                      17:07.60       
  188   942  Anderson, Kerri             JR  Pitman                       17:09.51       
  189   717  Alvarez, Olivia             JR  Moorestown                   17:09.69       
  190   418  Elder, Ann Marie                Gloucester                   17:12.27       
  191   409  Levy, Clara                 JR  Glen Ridge                   17:14.58       
  192   835  Parratto, Gabrielle         JR  Ocean City                   17:16.28       
  193   162  Klimecke, Amber             JR  Cedar Creek High School      17:22.91       
  194     4  Daemer, Amanda                  Abbington                    17:27.72       
  195   161  Blank, Nadine               JR  Cedar Creek High School      17:30.44       
  196   732  Hayes, Lawson               JR  Moorestown                   17:36.88       
  197   505  Freedman, Galen             JR  Hightstown                   17:38.69       
  198    20  Lopez, Kim                  JR  Absegami                     17:39.18       
  199   718  Annese, Allison             JR  Moorestown                   17:39.86       
  200  1016  Fiorello, Carly             JR  Robbinsville                 17:40.77       
  201   735  Kirmsse, Christine          JR  Moorestown                   17:41.96       
  202    92  Giunta, Victoria            JR  Bishop Eustace               17:43.76       
  203   407  Conte, Sabrina              JR  Glen Ridge                   17:46.44       
  204    68  Trow, Karley                JR  Audubon                      17:47.11       
  205   398  Porreca, Victoria           JR  Gateway Regional             17:57.26       
  206  1179  Cabot, Lauren               JR  St. John Vianney             17:59.47       
  207   765  Vellucci, Margaux           JR  Moorestown Friends           18:00.08       
  208   744  Patel, Anjali               SO  Moorestown                   18:00.99       
  209   909  Ausuas, Nayaritte           JR  Pennsauken                   18:02.92       
  210    96  Keeley, Ally Rose           JR  Bishop Eustace               18:15.37       
  211   754  Aleardi, Marirose           JR  Moorestown Friends           18:15.74       
  212   801  Johnson, Giana              JR  Oakcrest                     18:18.24       
  213   160  Aponte, Devanie             JR  Cedar Creek High School      18:23.23       
  214  1244  Bolling, Shadiya            JR  Timber Creek                 18:31.74       
  215  1206  Goree, Kacey                    Sterling                     18:38.06       
  216  1257  Johnson, Jasmine            JR  Timber Creek                 19:21.38       
  217   182  Hyde, Amanda                JR  Cherokee                     19:26.83       
  218   749  Steinagle, Megan            SO  Moorestown                   19:45.44       
  219    55  McDonough, Meghan           JR  Audubon                      19:46.70       
  220   764  Riddick, Breanna            JR  Moorestown Friends           19:48.18       
  221    75  Baitinger, Katie            JR  Bcit - Medford Campus        20:04.77       
  222  1216  Daniels, Olivia                 Tatnall                      20:13.45       
  223    83  Prol, Julia                 JR  Bcit - Medford Campus        21:14.07       
  224  1000  Shiber, Katie                   Ridley (Pa)                  24:00.00       
  225    -9  Unknown                                                      25:41.00       
Advertisements