Cherokee Challenge Junior Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/13/2014                              
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2370  Rafferty, Ryan              JR  Jackson Memorial              9:53.85       
    2  1989  Sappey, Henry               JR  Downingtown West              9:54.79       
    3  1834  Shivers, Nathan             11  Clearview                     9:56.02       
    4  2016  Pshunder, Nicholas          JR  Eastern                      10:03.81       
    5  2236  Long, Owen                  JR  Haddon Twp                   10:07.20       
    6  3178  Flanagan, Michael               Tatnall                      10:08.00       
    7  1867  Murray, PJ                      Connestoga (Pa)              10:08.38       
    8  2000  Bhat, Vipul                 JR  Eastern                      10:11.02       
    9  2709  Bharti, Beepul              JR  Northern Burlington          10:13.07       
   10  3012  Kasper, Rich                JR  Robbinsville                 10:17.48       
   11  2314  Bajohr, Bill                    Howell                       10:18.53       
   12  2841  Bortman, Ari                    Pennsbury (Pa)               10:20.27       
   13  3179  Garrett, Joey                   Tatnall                      10:21.35       
   14  2226  Domanico, Joe               JR  Haddon Twp                   10:21.68       
   15  2657  Morris, Harrison            JR  Moorestown                   10:27.34       
   16  1514  Good, Jake                      Abbington                    10:28.63       
   17  2889  Wick, Thomas                    Pennsbury (Pa)               10:29.70       
   18  1861  McCarthy, Timmy                 Connestoga (Pa)              10:29.82       
   19  1988  Ryherd, Ben                 JR  Downingtown West             10:33.40       
   20  2895  Carpenter, Zak              JR  Pennsville                   10:35.27       
   21  1800  Zurzolo, Mike               11  Cherokee                     10:37.36       
   22  3256  DelVecchio, Michael             Unionville                   10:37.68       
   23  2359  Giglio, Joe                 JR  Jackson Memorial             10:37.76       
   24  3185  McFoy, Adam                     Tatnall                      10:37.99       
   25  2297  McDaid, James               JR  Hightstown                   10:38.66       
   26  3261  Lopapa, Nicholas                Unionville                   10:39.65       
   27  1873  Roberts, Theo                   Connestoga (Pa)              10:40.81       
   28  2406  Mihlebach, Mark             JR  Kingsway                     10:41.46       
   29  2258  Brady, James                JR  Hammonton                    10:41.50       
   30  3187  Pala, Ryan                      Tatnall                      10:42.32       
   31  2261  Dougherty, Joseph           JR  Hammonton                    10:42.76       
   32  2901  Smith, Justin               JR  Pennsville                   10:43.79       
   33  1679  Coombs, Chris               JR  Burlington Twp               10:46.62       
   34  3381  Stalzer, Nicolaus           SO  West Windsor-Plainsboro      10:46.65       
   35  2763  Johnson, Brett              JR  Ocean City                   10:47.81       
   36  2772  Schmeizer, Evan             JR  Ocean City                   10:47.92       
   37  1917  Hellmig, Jacob              SO  Delsea                       10:48.13       
   38  2752  Cusack, Patrick             JR  Ocean City                   10:48.67       
   39  3186  McFoy, Noah                     Tatnall                      10:49.85       
   40  1646  Garcia, Adam                JR  Brick Township               10:50.86       
   41  1740  Walters, Brandon            JR  Cedar Creek High School      10:51.09       
   42  3332  McSwain, Connor             JR  West Chester Henderson (P    10:51.23       
   43  1557  Mulryne, Hunter             JR  Allentown                    10:52.64       
   44  2727  Zaleski, Gene               JR  Northern Burlington          10:53.68       
   45  2235  Ladd, Randy                 JR  Haddon Twp                   10:53.72       
   46  2908  Muermann, JB                JR  Pitman                       10:54.36       
   47  1510  Beltz, Alex                     Abbington                    10:56.60       
   48  3345  Weller, Andrew              JR  West Chester Henderson (P    10:58.03       
   49  2501  Skalski, Jared              JR  Manalapan                    10:58.19       
   50  1782  Gravlin, Steve              11  Cherokee                     10:58.21       
   51  2883  Shapiro, Grant                  Pennsbury (Pa)               10:59.13       
   52  2451  King, Robert                JR  Lindenwold                   10:59.35       
   53  2420  Stevens, Brendan            JR  Kingsway                     10:59.45       
   54  2599  Sanders, Nathaniel          JR  Middle Twp                   11:00.17       
   55  3233  Mu, Deng                    JR  Trenton Central High Scho    11:00.59       
   56  2634  Cramer, Christian           JR  Moorestown                   11:00.72       
   57  1682  Jones, Alex                 JR  Burlington Twp               11:01.14       
   58  2043  Castro, Patrick             JR  Elizabeth                    11:01.34       
   59  2899  Quann, Adam                 JR  Pennsville                   11:02.60       
   60  3469  Watson, Zion                JR  Winslow                      11:03.06       
   61  3062  Petit-Frere, Scotty         JR  Southern Regional            11:05.18       
   62  3384  Teoh, Shuming               SO  West Windsor-Plainsboro      11:05.63       
   63  3230  Hernandez, Andrew           JR  Trenton Central High Scho    11:05.68       
   64  1520  Sullivan, Kevin                 Abbington                    11:06.61       
   65  2033  Joshi, Aditya                   Egg Harbor Twp               11:06.96       
   66  2454  Scamardi, Nick              JR  Lindenwold                   11:07.22       
   67  2469  Heim, Earl                  JR  Mainland                     11:08.64       
   68  2411  Palladino, John             JR  Kingsway                     11:10.26       
   69  3411  Kennedy, James              JR  Williamstown                 11:12.43       
   70  3019  Milo, Dan                   JR  Robbinsville                 11:13.23       
   71  2104  Sennett, Michael            JR  Gateway Regional             11:13.89       
   72  3290  tursi, alex                 JR  Washington Twp.              11:14.84       
   73  2388  Estabillo, Ben              JR  Kingsway                     11:16.19       
   74  2353  Carlton, Justin             JR  Jackson Memorial             11:16.45       
   75  2971  Heiskell, John                  Ridley (Pa)                  11:16.96       
   76  2499  Seltzer, Ethan              JR  Manalapan                    11:17.03       
   77  1529  Maguire, Robert                 Absegami                     11:17.71       
   78  3020  Ray, Shameek                JR  Robbinsville                 11:17.99       
   79  2869  Merriman, Ryan                  Pennsbury (Pa)               11:19.21       
   80  2488  Frishberg, Mitchell         JR  Manalapan                    11:19.22       
   81  2433  Hamilton, Patrick           JR  Lakewood                     11:19.67       
   82  3151  Chicalo, Mike`                  Sterling                     11:19.93       
   83  3030  Tartaglia, Tyler            JR  Saint Joseph-Hamm            11:20.80       
   84  3024  Fallon, Evan                JR  Saint Joseph-Hamm            11:21.15       
   85  1622  Rivera, Christian           JR  Bcit - Medford Campus        11:21.71       
   86  2396  Henderson, Gary             JR  Kingsway                     11:21.89       
   87  2480  Wessel, Dakota              JR  Mainland                     11:23.06       
   88  2463  DiNofrio, John              JR  Mainland                     11:23.23       
   89  3333  Michael, Thompson           JR  West Chester Henderson (P    11:23.56       
   90  1787  Kurzawa, Tyler              11  Cherokee                     11:24.14       
   91  2770  Pagano, Taylor              JR  Ocean City                   11:25.06       
   92  2930  Curbelo, Isaiah             JR  Rancocas Valley              11:25.46       
   93  3237  Vega, Cristobal             JR  Trenton Central High Scho    11:25.46       
   94  3226  Aponte, Enrique             JR  Trenton Central High Scho    11:26.73       
   95  2483  Bhimnathwala, Tarung        JR  Manalapan                    11:27.15       
   96  1999  Baker, Kyle                 JR  Eastern                      11:27.47       
   97  2686  Hofmann, Brent              JR  New Providence               11:28.86       
   98  2757  Flukey, Nicholas            JR  Ocean City                   11:32.78       
   99  1623  Washington, Norman          JR  Bcit - Medford Campus        11:32.84       
  100  2349  Ternosky, Paul                  Howell                       11:33.31       
  101  1635  Jacob, Paul                 JR  Bishop Eustace               11:33.65       
  102  1894  Piccioni, Gino              JR  Cumberland                   11:33.73       
  103  2017  Shamilov, Don               JR  Eastern                      11:33.87       
  104  1793  Osterhout, David            11  Cherokee                     11:35.06       
  105  1858  Kling, Michael                  Connestoga (Pa)              11:35.50       
  106  2237  Madden, Conor               JR  Haddon Twp                   11:35.53       
  107  1832  Moore, Ronald               11  Clearview                    11:36.12       
  108  2486  DeCarolis, Chris            JR  Manalapan                    11:36.49       
  109  1990  Sauerzopf, John             JR  Downingtown West             11:36.86       
  110  2232  Grimm, David                JR  Haddon Twp                   11:36.93       
  111  3270  Pelegrin, Kyle                  Unionville                   11:37.05       
  112  2570  Zaleski, Tim                JR  Mater Dei                    11:37.26       
  113  3322  Fennelly, Jimmy             JR  West Chester Henderson (P    11:37.47       
  114  3014  Mandrekar, Parth            JR  Robbinsville                 11:37.63       
  115  2152  Acquarola, Matthew          JR  Gloucester Co VT             11:37.77       
  116  2766  McClure, Brendan            JR  Ocean City                   11:38.45       
  117  2077  Dembek, Alex                JR  Garnet Valley (Pa)           11:40.12       
  118  3271  Powers, Daniel                  Unionville                   11:40.48       
  119  2075  Cavanaugh, Sean             JR  Garnet Valley (Pa)           11:40.57       
  120  2392  Gable, Dan                  JR  Kingsway                     11:40.57       
  121  2913  Snyder, James               JR  Pitman                       11:41.01       
  122  1877  Stead, Joshua                   Connestoga (Pa)              11:43.17       
  123  1512  Brodovosky, Ben                 Abbington                    11:43.73       
  124  2953  Morgan, Cory                JR  Rancocas Valley              11:43.78       
  125  1573  Drew, James                 JR  Atlantic City                11:45.34       
  126  3410  Huang, Bill                 JR  Williamstown                 11:46.44       
  127  2010  Kumar, Joshua               JR  Eastern                      11:46.53       
  128  2565  Roditis, Nick               JR  Mater Dei                    11:46.87       
  129  2087  Miller, Hunter              JR  Garnet Valley (Pa)           11:48.16       
  130  2744  Puggi, Coleman              JR  Oakcrest                     11:48.66       
  131  3183  Kaucic, David                   Tatnall                      11:49.21       
  132  2060  Adomat, Alex                JR  Ewing                        11:49.30       
  133  2924  Buck, Gavin                 JR  Rancocas Valley              11:49.51       
  134  2116  Dignan, Justin              JR  Glen Ridge                   11:49.71       
  135  2012  Marshall, Joseph            JR  Eastern                      11:50.13       
  136  1531  Maul, Freddie                   Absegami                     11:50.14       
  137  2416  Romano, Avery               JR  Kingsway                     11:51.13       
  138  1835  Sterling, Elijah            11  Clearview                    11:52.00       
  139  1654  Smith, Daniel               JR  Brick Township               11:52.09       
  140  3378  Santamaria, Nathan          SR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      11:54.04       
  141  3033  Attardi, Jeffrey            JR  Southern Regional            11:54.36       
  142  2227  Dougherty, Michael          JR  Haddon Twp                   11:55.43       
  143  3470  Burnham, Bailey             JR  Woodstown                    11:57.69       
  144  2295  Greaves, Jimmy              SR  Hightstown                   11:58.25       
  145  2923  Brownell, Samuel            JR  Rancocas Valley              11:59.42       
  146  2255  Attanasi, Dalton            JR  Hammonton                    11:59.75       
  147  1651  Ramirez, Xavier             JR  Brick Township               11:59.87       
  148  2515  Sheply, Robert              11  Maple Shade                  12:00.17       
  149  2009  Kelbaugh, Richard           JR  Eastern                      12:02.66       
  150  1898  Sloan, Killian              JR  Cumberland                   12:03.17       
  151  1827  Mallett, Vince              11  Clearview                    12:03.21       
  152  2335  Lindon, Ryan                    Howell                       12:03.59       
  153  3413  Lewis, Matt                 JR  Williamstown                 12:05.25       
  154  2456  Thomason, Jhavi             JR  Lindenwold                   12:05.92       
  155  2325  DeStefano, Kevin                Howell                       12:06.85       
  156  1831  Mokris, Aiden               11  Clearview                    12:07.28       
  157  2558  Hintz, Justin               JR  Mater Dei                    12:07.94       
  158  1918  Kelly, Sam                  JR  Delsea                       12:07.98       
  159  2007  Innamorato, Anthony         JR  Eastern                      12:08.09       
  160  2434  Vargas, Martin              JR  Lakewood                     12:08.96       
  161  3154  Drew, John                      Sterling                     12:08.97       
  162  2753  Delgrande, Christopher      JR  Ocean City                   12:09.09       
  163  2225  Dinnerman, Jake             JR  Haddon Twp                   12:09.61       
  164  2511  New, Sean                   11  Maple Shade                  12:10.28       
  165  2708  Bellanova, Tyler            JR  Northern Burlington          12:10.72       
  166  2040  Zimmerman, Nick                 Egg Harbor Twp               12:10.95       
  167  2663  Vanaria, Michael            JR  Moorestown                   12:12.05       
  168  3264  McMahon, Michael                Unionville                   12:12.51       
  169  3455  Barbour, Grant              JR  Winslow                      12:12.64       
  170  2730  Barrett, Tyler              JR  Oakcrest                     12:13.64       
  171  3150  Beza, Andrew                    Sterling                     12:14.07       
  172  3060  Nodine, Craig               JR  Southern Regional            12:15.23       
  173  2756  Faust, Michael              JR  Ocean City                   12:15.93       
  174  2140  Dutton, Joe                     Gloucester                   12:16.81       
  175  1862  McGillis, Michael               Connestoga (Pa)              12:17.63       
  176  1652  SanJuan, Robert             JR  Brick Township               12:18.26       
  177  1720  Deissler, Justin            JR  Cedar Creek High School      12:19.18       
  178  1795  Prajapati, Pritesh          11  Cherokee                     12:19.87       
  179  2654  McCarthy, Tom               JR  Moorestown                   12:20.21       
  180  2020  Stauss, Tyler               JR  Eastern                      12:20.34       
  181  2965  Dolan, Mike                     Ridley (Pa)                  12:21.70       
  182  1729  Martinelli, Ian             JR  Cedar Creek High School      12:21.76       
  183  2162  Poehlman, Jared             JR  Gloucester Co VT             12:21.77       
  184  3063  Piscopo, Zachary            JR  Southern Regional            12:23.12       
  185  1655  Szaniawski, Kenneth         JR  Brick Township               12:23.26       
  186  2373  Sabine, Andrew              JR  Jackson Memorial             12:23.59       
  187  2958  Tyler, Craig                JR  Rancocas Valley              12:24.21       
  188  2639  Feldan, Sam                 JR  Moorestown                   12:26.22       
  189  1511  Broadhus, Keion                 Abbington                    12:26.99       
  190  2749  Stabile, Sean               JR  Oakcrest                     12:27.27       
  191  3314  DeLuca, Nick                JR  West Chester Henderson (P    12:27.50       
  192  1559  Murphy, Garrett             JR  Allentown                    12:28.23       
  193  2954  Niedermayer, Jacob          JR  Rancocas Valley              12:28.81       
  194  3481  Thomas, Jake                JR  Woodstown                    12:29.83       
  195  3199  Santucci, Salvatore         JR  Timber Creek                 12:29.91       
  196  2413  Pastic, Michael             JR  Kingsway                     12:30.37       
  197  1697  Li, Vincent                 JR  Camden Catholic              12:30.76       
  198  2387  Doyle, Tom                  JR  Kingsway                     12:32.21       
  199  2854  Hart, Matt                      Pennsbury (Pa)               12:32.61       
  200  1849  Backstrom, Anders               Connestoga (Pa)              12:32.74       
  201  2487  DeGregorio, Randy           JR  Manalapan                    12:34.20       
  202  2270  McFerren, Timothy           JR  Hammonton                    12:34.69       
  203  2473  Rath, Chris                 JR  Mainland                     12:35.43       
  204  1562  Rizzo, Sebastian            JR  Allentown                    12:35.51       
  205  2133  Shaara, Eric                JR  Glen Ridge                   12:38.04       
  206  2119  Gruhin, Jack                JR  Glen Ridge                   12:38.36       
  207  3021  Rayef, Ali                  JR  Robbinsville                 12:38.87       
  208  1606  Becker, Andrew              JR  Barnegat                     12:38.93       
  209  1871  Pealer, Kevin                   Connestoga (Pa)              12:39.88       
  210  1604  Aguilar, Joshua             JR  Barnegat                     12:40.46       
  211  2948  Juanites, Yonni             JR  Rancocas Valley              12:40.62       
  212  2294  Gerrits, Daniel             JR  Hightstown                   12:40.79       
  213  2710  Breslin, James              JR  Northern Burlington          12:40.98       
  214  2611  Halloran, Matt              JR  Millville                    12:41.78       
  215  2041  Altagracia, Jairo           JR  Elizabeth                    12:42.13       
  216  2276  Pasterino, Ryan             JR  Hammonton                    12:42.72       
  217  1698  Maine, Vinnie               SO  Camden Catholic              12:43.08       
  218  1714  Roman, Ramiro               11  Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    12:43.80       
  219  1675  Vidal, Eric                 JR  Buena High School            12:44.40       
  220  2896  Connelly, Kevin             JR  Pennsville                   12:44.99       
  221  2029  Hamda, Watole                   Egg Harbor Twp               12:45.17       
  222  1978  Liebsch, Griffin            JR  Downingtown West             12:45.91       
  223  2855  Heaton, John                    Pennsbury (Pa)               12:46.51       
  224  2609  Forand, Joshua              JR  Millville                    12:46.74       
  225  2968  Falkowski, Jake                 Ridley (Pa)                  12:47.75       
  226  2166  Slimbock, Darren            JR  Gloucester Co VT             12:49.32       
  227  1854  Ellis, Duncan                   Connestoga (Pa)              12:50.65       
  228  1577  McClain, Trevor             JR  Atlantic City                12:50.73       
  229  3362  Gregory, Brendan            JR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      12:51.14       
  230  2066  Mayoros, Jacob              JR  Ewing                        12:51.45       
  231  2154  Bendzynski, Dylan           JR  Gloucester Co VT             12:52.07       
  232  1804  Drumm, Kyle                 JR  Cinnaminson                  12:52.98       
  233  2617  Mastrobuono, Vince          JR  Millville                    12:53.09       
  234  2970  Haines, Chris                   Ridley (Pa)                  12:54.73       
  235  2831  Elam, Stephen               JR  Pennsauken                   12:54.85       
  236  2343  Roszkowski, Matt                Howell                       12:55.02       
  237  1656  Wilford, Nick               JR  Brick Township               12:55.26       
  238  2265  Georgoulianos, Zackary      JR  Hammonton                    12:55.33       
  239  2603  Baxter, Jared               JR  Millville                    12:58.34       
  240  2677  Ounjiam, Alex               JR  Moorestown Friends           12:59.08       
  241  3249  Apicella, Joseph                Unionville                   13:00.20       
  242  1731  McPhillips, Mike            JR  Cedar Creek High School      13:00.99       
  243  1910  Medenilla, Fritz            JR  Delran                       13:01.21       
  244  2754  Delgrande, Joseph           JR  Ocean City                   13:01.67       
  245  2569  Toth, Daniel                JR  Mater Dei                    13:01.74       
  246  2765  Longstaff, Travis           JR  Ocean City                   13:03.90       
  247  3218  Seehausen, Kyle             JR  Toms River East              13:03.97       
  248  3396  Mormile, Christopher        JR  Wildwod                      13:04.05       
  249  1967  Brade, Owen                 JR  Downingtown West             13:07.15       
  250  1781  Gotshall, Derek             11  Cherokee                     13:07.51       
  251  3061  Osborn, Michael             JR  Southern Regional            13:07.82       
  252  3407  Denneny, Kenneth            JR  Williamstown                 13:09.45       
  253  2153  Bendzynski, Cameron         JR  Gloucester Co VT             13:10.80       
  254  1687  McNamara, Ryan              JR  Burlington Twp               13:11.89       
  255  2811  Locantore, Cameron          JR  Paul VI                      13:12.33       
  256  3412  Kibelstis, Brian            JR  Williamstown                 13:12.61       
  257  2912  Smeltzer, Jacob             JR  Pitman                       13:13.21       
  258  2484  Carta, Sebastian            JR  Manalapan                    13:15.17       
  259  1872  Powell, Brendan                 Connestoga (Pa)              13:16.30       
  260  2660  Sheppard, Melvin            JR  Moorestown                   13:16.48       
  261  1591  Downing, Sean               SO  Audubon                      13:17.13       
  262  1954  Piit, Willson               JR  Deptford                     13:17.74       
  263  1548  Fisher, Robert              JR  Allentown                    13:18.11       
  264  2671  Day, Zach                   JR  Moorestown Friends           13:18.29       
  265  3415  Manion, Jimmy               JR  Williamstown                 13:20.59       
  266  2067  Piegaro, David              JR  Ewing                        13:21.70       
  267  3356  Cortell, Daniel             JR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      13:24.52       
  268  1775  Curley, Robbie              11  Cherokee                     13:25.03       
  269  1892  Massey, Kyle                SO  Cumberland                   13:26.22       
  270  2651  Lorusso, Devin              JR  Moorestown                   13:27.24       
  271  2199  Krebs, Jared                JR  Haddon Heights               13:29.18       
  272  3471  DiNunzio, Nick              JR  Woodstown                    13:29.54       
  273  2596  Robbio, Nicholas            SR  Middle Twp                   13:29.56       
  274  1816  Fisher, Nicholas            11  Clearview                    13:29.72       
  275  2142  Gallagher, Anthony              Gloucester                   13:31.65       
  276  2238  Morrone, Billy              JR  Haddon Twp                   13:31.91       
  277  2168  Tamburro, Harold            JR  Gloucester Co VT             13:32.98       
  278  2568  Stewart, Christopher        JR  Mater Dei                    13:33.26       
  279  2591  Keller, Dillon              JR  Middle Twp                   13:33.35       
  280  3419  Totoro, Devon               JR  Williamstown                 13:33.76       
  281  2556  Dillon, Christopher         JR  Mater Dei                    13:34.13       
  282  1516  Mahoney, Eamon                  Abbington                    13:35.24       
  283  3584  kelly, jaylen               JR  Washington Twp.              13:35.32       
  284  3269  O'Leary, Ryan                   Unionville                   13:36.06       
  285  2836  Mairena, Jonathan           JR  Pennsauken                   13:36.34       
  286  1611  Samuel, Hlad                JR  Barnegat                     13:38.47       
  287  3422  Wilson, Shawn               JR  Williamstown                 13:39.25       
  288  1905  Heisler, Sean               JR  Delran                       13:39.84       
  289  3483  White, Phil                 JR  Woodstown                    13:41.21       
  290  1907  Hunter, Dakota              JR  Delran                       13:42.55       
  291  2165  Rivera, Jared               JR  Gloucester Co VT             13:44.23       
  292  3120  Gonzales, Gerard            JR  St. John Vianney             13:45.04       
  293  3418  Rocco, Dylan                JR  Williamstown                 13:45.35       
  294  2633  Cantwell, John              JR  Moorestown                   13:45.91       
  295  1959  Williamson, Eric            JR  Deptford                     13:47.55       
  296  2826  Barton, Joseph              JR  Pemberton                    13:48.68       
  297  2350  Vitale, Brian                   Howell                       13:48.75       
  298  2580  Patel, Tapan                11  McNair Academic              13:48.99       
  299  2909  Petersen, Luke              JR  Pitman                       13:49.95       
  300  2086  Lu, Charlie                 JR  Garnet Valley (Pa)           13:53.28       
  301  3224  Yambao, Claudio             JR  Toms River East              13:53.70       
  302  3126  Musselman, Kevin            JR  St. John Vianney             13:53.89       
  303  2662  Topel, Marcus               JR  Moorestown                   13:56.34       
  304  2554  Curley, Ryan                JR  Mater Dei                    14:03.07       
  305  2961  Betson, John                    Ridley (Pa)                  14:08.62       
  306  2118  Gruhin, Daniel              JR  Glen Ridge                   14:09.15       
  307  3028  Swift, Donald               JR  Saint Joseph-Hamm            14:09.77       
  308  2638  Espinosa, Raul              JR  Moorestown                   14:13.26       
  309  2114  Crutchfield, Carter         JR  Glen Ridge                   14:17.61       
  310  2720  Natriello, Mike             JR  Northern Burlington          14:17.62       
  311  2111  Baum, Alex                  JR  Glen Ridge                   14:25.61       
  312  2884  Stradling, Alex                 Pennsbury (Pa)               14:28.08       
  313  2134  Sprong, Cameron             JR  Glen Ridge                   14:28.14       
  314  2113  Conte, Alex                 JR  Glen Ridge                   14:28.43       
  315  1632  Hullihan, Sean              JR  Bishop Eustace               14:32.08       
  316  2637  Drzik, Russ                 JR  Moorestown                   14:32.15       
  317  2972  Kusner, John                    Ridley (Pa)                  14:35.67       
  318  3231  Jaquez, Jordi               JR  Trenton Central High Scho    14:36.19       
  319  2835  Kelly, Kyler                JR  Pennsauken                   14:53.14       
  320  2160  Pancoast, Kyle              JR  Gloucester Co VT             14:55.13       
  321  1726  Long, Austin                JR  Cedar Creek High School      14:56.60       
  322  1890  Kott, Tyler                 SO  Cumberland                   14:57.74       
  323  2567  Spoor, Jake                 JR  Mater Dei                    15:02.57       
  324  2161  Patel, Pranav               JR  Gloucester Co VT             15:03.84       
  325  2393  Garcia, Darqui              JR  Kingsway                     15:04.92       
  326  2018  Snuffin, Michael            JR  Eastern                      15:05.94       
  327  2648  Klawunn, Travis             JR  Moorestown                   15:22.37       
  328  3167  Swanson, Josh                   Sterling                     15:27.81       
  329  2988  Foreman, Josh               11  Riverside                    15:41.26       
  330  1684  Lake, John                  JR  Burlington Twp               15:44.78       
  331  2584  Cowan, Reid                 JR  Middle Twp                   15:55.75       
  332  2973  Lord, Kyle                      Ridley (Pa)                  16:06.17       
  333  3059  Meyers, Travis              JR  Southern Regional            16:11.02       
  334  1619  Marcavage, Erich            JR  Bcit - Medford Campus        17:24.74       
  335  2164  Postorivo, Gio              JR  Gloucester Co VT             18:40.00       
  336  3236  Vasquez, Mario              JR  Trenton Central High Scho    18:53.00       
Advertisements