Cherokee Challenge Freshman Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/13/2014                              
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2394  Grandizio, Joe              FR  Kingsway                     10:25.24      1
    2  3342  Smucker, Spencer            FR  West Chester Henderson (P    10:33.06      2
    3  3049  Keyes, Paul                 FR  Southern Regional            10:46.29      3
    4  1785  Kelly, Justin               9   Cherokee                     10:46.68      4
    5  3234  Mu, Mulual                  FR  Trenton Central High Scho    10:50.19      5
    6  1926  Senatore, Dylan             FR  Delsea                       10:51.15      6
    7  2880  Sauer, Aidan                    Pennsbury (Pa)               10:51.90      7
    8  2867  Linares, Jorge                  Pennsbury (Pa)               10:52.48      8
    9  1977  Kaiser, Evan                FR  Downingtown West             10:53.92      9
   10  2882  Scratchard, Jed                 Pennsbury (Pa)               10:55.75     10
   11  1521  Troemel, Christian              Abbington                    10:55.97     11
   12  2759  Greene, Korey               FR  Ocean City                   10:58.88     12
   13  2773  Schmeizer, Jesse            FR  Ocean City                   11:00.31     13
   14  1801  Adams, Max                  FR  Cinnaminson                  11:02.42     14
   15  1928  Tennenburg, George          FR  Delsea                       11:02.70     15
   16  2404  Mangiaricina, Brian         FR  Kingsway                     11:04.28     16
   17  1645  Dilcher, Damien             FR  Brick Township               11:04.31     17
   18  1633  Hutchison, Nick             FR  Bishop Eustace               11:10.01     18
   19  1802  Arnold, Justin              FR  Cinnaminson                  11:10.45     19
   20  2512  Omsby, Maxwell              09  Maple Shade                  11:10.89     20
   21  2260  DiBona, Shawn               FR  Hammonton                    11:11.05     21
   22  2614  Hogan, Shawn                FR  Millville                    11:11.51     22
   23  2448  Gary, Kasaan                FR  Lindenwold                   11:12.03     23
   24  3182  Hardin, Maxwell                 Tatnall                      11:12.04     24
   25  2566  Spinelli, John              FR  Mater Dei                    11:12.37     25
   26  3274  Talley, Nathaniel               Unionville                   11:13.50     26
   27  1625  Worthen, Tristan            FR  Bcit - Medford Campus        11:14.90     27
   28  2376  Stewart, Jeffery            FR  Jackson Memorial             11:15.19     28
   29  1777  Falk, Joe                   9   Cherokee                     11:17.28     29
   30  2504  William, Spector            FR  Manalapan                    11:18.69     30
   31  1982  Mucha, Nate                 FR  Downingtown West             11:19.14     31
   32  1513  Cloud, Caeden                   Abbington                    11:20.41     32
   33  3326  Heck, Stephen               FR  West Chester Henderson (P    11:22.82     33
   34  3377  Santamaria, Matthew         FR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      11:26.99     34
   35  2847  Cusick, Ben                     Pennsbury (Pa)               11:28.94     35
   36  3032  Adanatzain, Evan            FR  Southern Regional            11:28.95     36
   37  2871  Mink, Thomas                    Pennsbury (Pa)               11:29.67     37
   38  2037  Pappas, William                 Egg Harbor Twp               11:31.29     38
   39  1821  Gardina, Colin              09  Clearview                    11:32.24     39
   40  2807  Giumarello, Sam             FR  Paul VI                      11:32.82     40
   41  3180  Garrett, Nick                   Tatnall                      11:34.26     41
   42  3331  McAfee, Jack                FR  West Chester Henderson (P    11:34.35     42
   43  3056  McBride, Connor             FR  Southern Regional            11:38.82     43
   44  2357  Engle, Clayton              FR  Jackson Memorial             11:40.25     44
   45  3188  Tigani, Jack                    Tatnall                      11:42.06     45
   46  2866  Linares, Javier                 Pennsbury (Pa)               11:42.86     46
   47  3365  Hughes, Evan                FR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      11:43.35     47
   48  2333  Leo, A.J.                       Howell                       11:45.77     48
   49  1991  Semanyk, Chase              FR  Downingtown West             11:47.42     49
   50  1875  Ryle, Kevin                     Connestoga (Pa)              11:47.56     50
   51  3361  Gottipatti, Pranod          FR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      11:48.12     51
   52  3018  Miller, Jared               FR  Robbinsville                 11:50.54     52
   53  2666  Wun, Jesse                  FR  Moorestown                   11:51.13     53
   54  1609  Nicholas, Kovaly            FR  Barnegat                     11:52.84     54
   55  3038  Conner, Devin               FR  Southern Regional            11:53.30     55
   56  1789  Marks, Brandon              9   Cherokee                     11:54.40     56
   57  2313  Bajohr, Alex                    Howell                       11:55.68     57
   58  1987  Rollins, Tyler              FR  Downingtown West             11:59.69     58
   59  1783  Iannotta, Mike              9   Cherokee                     12:00.42     59
   60  1550  Gregor, Matthew             FR  Allentown                    12:02.46     60
   61  3393  Flander, Kyion              FR  Wildwod                      12:02.74     61
   62  3158  Heredia, Christian              Sterling                     12:02.74     62
   63  1772  Bookwalter, Kevin           9   Cherokee                     12:02.92     63
   64  2685  Flanagan, Thomas            FR  New Providence               12:04.03     64
   65  2106  Sparks, Timmy               FR  Gateway Regional             12:06.01     65
   66  1539  Bethea, Thomas              FR  Allentown                    12:09.27     66
   67  2398  Hindley, Cade               FR  Kingsway                     12:09.84     67
   68  2399  Hindley, Cole               FR  Kingsway                     12:09.95     68
   69  1670  McClam, Christian           FR  Buena High School            12:09.98     69
   70  2762  James, Tyler                FR  Ocean City                   12:11.01     70
   71  2371  Rasinski, Tyler             FR  Jackson Memorial             12:11.13     71
   72  2656  Miller, Zack                FR  Moorestown                   12:11.45     72
   73  2239  Mulligan, Patrick           FR  Haddon Twp                   12:12.90     73
   74  2950  Kramer, Hunter              FR  Rancocas Valley              12:15.06     74
   75  3287  Smithson, Sean              FR  Washington Twp.              12:16.17     75
   76  2461  Cappuccio, Anthony          FR  Mainland                     12:16.54     76
   77  2403  Magee, Bryce                FR  Kingsway                     12:16.79     77
   78  2510  McGovern, Kevin             09  Maple Shade                  12:16.80     78
   79  3211  Marks, Matt                 FR  Toms River East              12:17.02     79
   80  2623  Vanaman, Eric               FR  Millville                    12:17.63     80
   81  3259  Grandell, Peter                 Unionville                   12:18.46     81
   82  1546  Elwell, Zachary             FR  Allentown                    12:19.43     82
   83  1588  Chisolm, Kynd'el            FR  Audubon                      12:19.86     83
   84  2296  Greenberg, Zach             FR  Hightstown                   12:22.64     84
   85  3204  Bombardiere, Joe            FR  Toms River East              12:23.21     85
   86  2315  Bakia, Marc                     Howell                       12:23.41     86
   87  1895  Pustizzi, Sal               FR  Cumberland                   12:24.54     87
   88  3284  Marrero, Zach               FR  Washington Twp.              12:24.76     88
   89  3043  Gugliemini, August          FR  Southern Regional            12:25.20     89
   90  1901  Beck, Brian                 JR  Delran                       12:27.49     90
   91  3263  Mangan, Jack                    Unionville                   12:27.58     91
   92  3196  Kane, Sabur                 FR  Timber Creek                 12:27.95     92
   93  2419  Saul, Steven                FR  Kingsway                     12:29.86     93
   94  2462  Carey, Tiger                FR  Mainland                     12:30.56     94
   95  1517  Maransky, Stephen               Abbington                    12:31.14     95
   96  2278  Rizzo, Christopher          FR  Hammonton                    12:32.30     96
   97  3355  Cojerian, Kenta             FR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      12:32.31     97
   98  2002  Butler, Ryan                FR  Eastern                      12:33.76     98
   99  2664  West, Jack                  FR  Moorestown                   12:35.60     99
  100  2683  Cohen, Joshua               FR  New Providence               12:37.01    100
  101  3334  Mitchell, Ryan              FR  West Chester Henderson (P    12:38.02    101
  102  2684  DeGuglielmo, Timothy        FR  New Providence               12:38.10    102
  103  1828  McCarty, Colin              09  Clearview                    12:38.84    103
  104  3323  Feola, Dom                  FR  West Chester Henderson (P    12:40.49    104
  105  2605  Bird, Christian             FR  Millville                    12:42.47    105
  106  1693  Costello, Shane             FR  Camden Catholic              12:43.43    106
  107  2079  Gardener, Doug              FR  Garnet Valley (Pa)           12:44.85    107
  108  3003  Davidoff, Steven            FR  Robbinsville                 12:45.85    108
  109  3130  Rufo, Alex                  FR  St. John Vianney             12:46.61    109
  110  2805  Francesconi, Thomas         FR  Paul VI                      12:47.76    110
  111  1979  Mangine, Nicholas           FR  Downingtown West             12:47.96    111
  112  2626  Wills, Richard              FR  Millville                    12:48.35    112
  113  3347  Zoretic, Brian              FR  West Chester Henderson (P    12:48.90    113
  114  3250  Bender, Michael                 Unionville                   12:48.90    114
  115  1718  Beltrante, Kenny            FR  Cedar Creek High School      12:50.14    115
  116  2348  Tayo, Thad                      Howell                       12:50.35    116
  117  3328  Jones, Steve                FR  West Chester Henderson (P    12:51.53    117
  118  1906  Hida, Erdi                  SO  Delran                       12:51.75    118
  119  2853  Hankins, Ryan                   Pennsbury (Pa)               12:52.01    119
  120  1641  Sakach, Maxwell             FR  Bishop Eustace               12:53.05    120
  121  3034  Bates, Domininc             FR  Southern Regional            12:53.57    121
  122  2823  Tarantino, Antonio          FR  Paul VI                      12:53.60    122
  123  2045  Diaz, Gregory               FR  Elizabeth                    12:54.01    123
  124  1792  Morgan, Matthew             9   Cherokee                     12:54.39    124
  125  2263  Gambrel, Steven             FR  Hammonton                    12:54.53    125
  126  3219  Spence, Conrad              FR  Toms River East              12:54.55    126
  127  2860  Hubsch, Justin                  Pennsbury (Pa)               12:58.04    127
  128  3335  Morrison, Adam              FR  West Chester Henderson (P    12:58.90    128
  129  3344  Walton, Luke                FR  West Chester Henderson (P    12:59.10    129
  130  2658  Pentapalli, Ganesh          FR  Moorestown                   12:59.22    130
  131  2771  Rooney, Lucas               FR  Ocean City                   12:59.41    131
  132  1847  Strohm, Ethan               FR  Collingswood                 12:59.76    132
  133  3370  Kulkarni, Atharv            FR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      12:59.89    133
  134  1580  Russell, John               FR  Atlantic City                13:00.03    134
  135  3015  Mathews, Michael            FR  Robbinsville                 13:00.54    135
  136  2474  Rath, Owen                  FR  Mainland                     13:02.39    136
  137  2006  DiGiovanni, Michael         FR  Eastern                      13:02.39    137
  138  2292  Drews, Michael              FR  Hightstown                   13:02.78    138
  139  2290  Charache, Christian         FR  Hightstown                   13:03.05    139
  140  2274  Nessler, Gabriel            FR  Hammonton                    13:03.16    140
  141  2326  Devosa, Connor                  Howell                       13:03.54    141
  142  2374  Sharo, Daniel               FR  Jackson Memorial             13:04.33    142
  143  1673  Sykes, Herbert              FR  Buena High School            13:04.83    143
  144  1534  O'Brien, Hunter                 Absegami                     13:05.02    144
  145  2600  Urquhart, William           FR  Middle Twp                   13:05.78    145
  146  2351  Bourke, Casey               FR  Jackson Memorial             13:05.97    146
  147  2816  Rodriguez, Chris            FR  Paul VI                      13:06.80    147
  148  2674  Kimberly, William           FR  Moorestown Friends           13:06.99    148
  149  1526  Delgado, Esteban                Absegami                     13:07.52    149
  150  3040  Franks, Thomas              FR  Southern Regional            13:07.61    150
  151  1774  Conn, Jonathan              9   Cherokee                     13:08.19    151
  152  2874  Perdoch, Conor                  Pennsbury (Pa)               13:09.28    152
  153  2910  Peterson, Tim               FR  Pitman                       13:09.54    153
  154  3279  Kolodziej, Jake             FR  Washington Twp.              13:10.06    154
  155  2247  Watts, David                FR  Haddon Twp                   13:10.38    155
  156  2564  Roberts, Jake               FR  Mater Dei                    13:10.57    156
  157  2344  Salvatore, Marco                Howell                       13:11.20    157
  158  1636  LaRosa, Luke                FR  Bishop Eustace               13:11.34    158
  159  1797  Smith, Matthew              9   Cherokee                     13:11.53    159
  160  2509  Jones, Kevon                09  Maple Shade                  13:11.94    160
  161  1630  Figueroa, John Michael      FR  Bishop Eustace               13:12.40    161
  162  2101  O'Laughlin, Sean            FR  Gateway Regional             13:13.14    162
  163  1956  Sullivan, Patrick           FR  Deptford                     13:14.47    163
  164  3337  Rainey, Jeff                FR  West Chester Henderson (P    13:15.15    164
  165  2377  Stiuso, Robert              FR  Jackson Memorial             13:16.37    165
  166  2819  Santora, Tony               FR  Paul VI                      13:16.66    166
  167  3039  Diemer, Samuel              FR  Southern Regional            13:18.10    167
  168  3242  Hill, Brandon               FR  Triton                       13:18.79    168
  169  1674  Tarquino, Tyler             FR  Buena High School            13:19.21    169
  170  1943  Ferrigno, Ryan              FR  Deptford                     13:19.83    170
  171  1544  Duffy, Andrew               FR  Allentown                    13:19.95    171
  172  1653  Savannah, Frank             FR  Brick Township               13:20.52    172
  173  2808  Hoban, Michael              FR  Paul VI                      13:21.18    173
  174  3349  Badade, Akshay              FR  West Windsor-Plainsboro      13:21.49    174
  175  2472  Morgan, Lennon              FR  Mainland                     13:22.77    175
  176  2452  Price, Mike                 FR  Lindenwold                   13:23.37    176
  177  2167  Solina, Nick                FR  Gloucester Co VT             13:24.82    177
  178  2445  O'Rourke, Michael           FR  Lawrence HS                  13:25.64    178
  179  2271  Moffa, Thomas               FR  Hammonton                    13:26.59    179
  180  1736  Sarraf, Jared               FR  Cedar Creek High School      13:27.60    180
  181  1884  Colaneri, Jarrett           FR  Cumberland                   13:27.72    181
  182  2644  Grassmyer, Scott            FR  Moorestown                   13:28.25    182
  183  2022  Zeigler, Cameron            FR  Eastern                      13:28.39    183
  184  2632  Buck, Josh                  FR  Moorestown                   13:28.71    184
  185  3307  Bergan, Jared               FR  West Chester Henderson (P    13:30.01    185
  186  2918  Ortiz, Rafael                   Pleasantville                13:30.26    186
  187  1820  Gamber, Colin               09  Clearview                    13:31.44    187
  188  3010  Holzbaur, Patrick           FR  Robbinsville                 13:32.05    188
  189  2283  Whitner, Dominic            FR  Hammonton                    13:32.37    189
  190  2192  Duffy, Colin                FR  Haddon Heights               13:33.55    190
  191  2734  Goodwin, Christian          FR  Oakcrest                     13:35.52    191
  192  2655  Merkx, Jake                 FR  Moorestown                   13:37.17    192
  193  2159  Murtaugh, Ryan              FR  Gloucester Co VT             13:38.41    193
  194  1607  Ethan, Fox                  FR  Barnegat                     13:38.82    194
  195  3203  Zitterman, Jake             FR  Timber Creek                 13:39.33    195
  196  3036  Beecroft, Colin             FR  Southern Regional            13:39.62    196
  197  2464  DiNofrio, Nicholas          FR  Mainland                     13:40.05    197
  198  1900  Waterman, Billy             FR  Cumberland                   13:41.02    198
  199  2441  Hachicha, Hakim             FR  Lawrence HS                  13:41.26    199
  200  2268  Massaro, Neil Joseph        FR  Hammonton                    13:41.47    200
  201  2471  Kilibarda, Nikola           FR  Mainland                     13:41.68    201
  202  2758  Gimbel, Parker              FR  Ocean City                   13:42.89    202
  203  2717  Keely, Jimmy                FR  Northern Burlington          13:42.92    203
  204  1581  Share, Benjamin             FR  Atlantic City                13:43.57    204
  205  1786  Kostyo, AJ                  9   Cherokee                     13:49.03    205
  206  3472  Dohner, Austin              FR  Woodstown                    13:49.57    206
  207  1535  Rodweller, James                Absegami                     13:49.89    207
  208  1737  Siman, Thomas               FR  Cedar Creek High School      13:51.09    208
  209  1803  Choe, Edward                FR  Cinnaminson                  13:51.86    209
  210  1676  Wear, Matt                  FR  Buena High School            13:52.29    210
  211  2380  Brown, Justin               FR  Kingsway                     13:52.73    211
  212  1691  Cleveland, Craig            FR  Camden Catholic              13:53.11    212
  213  2966  Eckman, Steve                   Ridley (Pa)                  13:54.30    213
  214  2911  Sanders, Jonathon           FR  Pitman                       13:56.33    214
  215  3200  Savage, Tyler               FR  Timber Creek                 13:56.51    215
  216  1773  Brown, Naledge              9   Cherokee                     13:57.04    216
  217  3195  Hunt, Jalen                 FR  Timber Creek                 13:57.24    217
  218  2195  Geissler, Dan               FR  Haddon Heights               13:57.46    218
  219  3121  James, Peter                FR  St. John Vianney             14:00.04    219
  220  3318  Drap, Jake                  FR  West Chester Henderson (P    14:00.84    220
  221  2407  Miles, Matt                 FR  Kingsway                     14:01.41    221
  222  2025  Callahan, Jordan                Egg Harbor Twp               14:04.08    222
  223  2723  Shinn, Jared                FR  Northern Burlington          14:04.26    223
  224  1912  Stolzenberger, Tyler        FR  Delran                       14:05.64    224
  225  2345  Salvatore, Vincent              Howell                       14:06.40    225
  226  2707  Balakrishman, Prithish      FR  Northern Burlington          14:06.86    226
  227  2223  Cosenza, Joe                FR  Haddon Twp                   14:09.31    227
  228  2630  Blank, Max                  SO  Moorestown                   14:11.00    228
  229  2303  Titus, Ryan                 FR  Hightstown                   14:11.21    229
  230  2453  Rice, Fred                  FR  Lindenwold                   14:11.95    230
  231  3398  Smith, Justin               FR  Wildwod                      14:12.48    231
  232  2051  Reguinho, Daniel            FR  Elizabeth                    14:13.63    232
  233  1664  Cimino, Eric                FR  Buena High School            14:13.64    233
  234  2316  Bourke, Ryan                    Howell                       14:14.71    234
  235  2636  Drzik, Max                  FR  Moorestown                   14:15.92    235
  236  2843  Buzgo, Brian                    Pennsbury (Pa)               14:16.17    236
  237  2193  Finnegan, Ryan              FR  Haddon Heights               14:16.67    237
  238  2914  Tozour, Luke                FR  Pitman                       14:17.23    238
  239  2056  Szymborski, Kevin           FR  Elizabeth                    14:18.29    239
  240  2769  Mulraney, Daniel            FR  Ocean City                   14:18.30    240
  241  2712  Curcio, Gunnar              FR  Northern Burlington          14:20.01    241
  242  3215  Medina, Corey               FR  Toms River East              14:20.53    242
  243  2797  Pasquarelli, Giovanni       FR  Overbrook                    14:20.79    243
  244  1784  Kadirisani, Nikhil          9   Cherokee                     14:20.83    244
  245  3193  Eller, Brody                FR  Timber Creek                 14:21.29    245
  246  2300  Pandina, A.J                FR  Hightstown                   14:21.72    246
  247  2272  Morales, Alexis             FR  Hammonton                    14:25.70    247
  248  1689  Sharp, Aidin                FR  Burlington Twp               14:26.52    248
  249  2903  Cherim, Josh                FR  Pitman                       14:28.65    249
  250  1722  Guenther, Nicholas          FR  Cedar Creek High School      14:29.70    250
  251  1886  Dragoo, Brandon             FR  Cumberland                   14:30.99    251
  252  1701  Weismer, Jacob              FR  Camden Catholic              14:31.02    252
  253  2126  Ogilvie, David              FR  Glen Ridge                   14:31.32    253
  254  2711  Copher, Tomas               FR  Northern Burlington          14:32.11    254
  255  1642  Thelan, Zach                FR  Bishop Eustace               14:34.04    255
  256  2117  Gray, David                 FR  Glen Ridge                   14:34.79    256
  257  3321  Enriquez, Jacob             FR  West Chester Henderson (P    14:37.07    257
  258  3070  Van Decker, Matthew         FR  Southern Regional            14:37.68    258
  259  3240  Czyriak, Noah               FR  Triton                       14:39.31    259
  260  2706  Alpeza, Nick                FR  Northern Burlington          14:39.85    260
  261  3252  Brezski, Gavin                  Unionville                   14:40.88    261
  262  3127  Nuzzolo, Ronald             FR  St. John Vianney             14:41.51    262
  263  2203  Murphy, Sean                FR  Haddon Heights               14:44.13    263
  264  1616  Johnson, Colin              FR  Bcit - Medford Campus        14:44.85    264
  265  3119  Furlong, Ryan               FR  St. John Vianney             14:48.82    265
  266  2143  Gartland, Corey                 Gloucester                   14:51.24    266
  267  2139  Coultas, Colin                  Gloucester                   14:51.85    267
  268  2418  Ross, Matt                  FR  Kingsway                     14:52.47    268
  269  3169  Ways, Devitt                    Sterling                     14:56.12    269
  270  2809  Jackson, Dylan              FR  Paul VI                      14:59.24    270
  271  2490  Iacoviello, Matthew         FR  Manalapan                    15:00.20    271
  272  2431  Andujar, Ishmail            FR  Lakewood                     15:01.97    272
  273  2318  Cavallero, Anthony              Howell                       15:06.25    273
  274  2470  Kilbane, Liam               FR  Mainland                     15:06.71    274
  275  1617  Ledet, Dadrian              FR  Bcit - Medford Campus        15:07.14    275
  276  2489  Hingu, Jay                  SR  Manalapan                    15:18.79    276
  277  2361  Guess, Morgan               FR  Jackson Memorial             15:21.66    277
  278  2401  Jacobs, Sam                 FR  Kingsway                     15:26.60    278
  279  2828  Medina, Manuel              FR  Pemberton                    15:32.97    279
  280  1532  Nargi, Alex                     Absegami                     15:33.73    280
  281  3475  Harvey, Lane                FR  Woodstown                    15:38.51    281
  282  2477  Seals, Aiden                FR  Mainland                     15:39.85    282
  283  2412  Pannullo, Anthony           FR  Kingsway                     15:43.48    283
  284  1899  Trbak, Langston             FR  Cumberland                   15:47.78    284
  285  2421  Tunstall, Michael           FR  Kingsway                     15:49.67    285
  286  2495  Mathew, Noel                FR  Manalapan                    15:54.35    286
  287  2985  Cleark, Josh                09  Riverside                    15:56.67    287
  288  3305  Adkins, Aidan               FR  West Chester Henderson (P    15:58.63    288
  289  1566  Vernaci, Luke               FR  Allentown                    15:59.51    289
  290  2813  Ortiz, Omar                 FR  Paul VI                      16:01.15    290
  291  2475  Rha, Christopher            FR  Mainland                     16:02.65    291
  292  2337  Maroney, Ian                    Howell                       16:10.24    292
  293  1661  Tribbitt, George            FR  Bridgeton                    16:16.92    293
  294  1921  Lachowicz, Luke                 Delsea                       16:26.49    294
  295  2810  Jackson, Evan               FR  Paul VI                      16:27.42    295
  296  2202  Liss, Josh                  FR  Haddon Heights               16:36.69    296
  297  2155  Chendorian, Maxwell         FR  Gloucester Co VT             16:39.02    297
  298  3313  Coombs, Alex                FR  West Chester Henderson (P    16:40.18    298
  299  2417  Ross, Ben                   FR  Kingsway                     16:42.63    299
  300  2151  Zheng, Richard                  Gloucester                   16:45.99    300
  301  2812  Marino, Shane               FR  Paul VI                      16:51.52    301
  302  2938  Freudenrich, Matthew        FR  Rancocas Valley              16:51.60    302
  303  2729  Baldi, Jack                 FR  Oakcrest                     17:02.83    303
  304  1540  Burke, Jason                FR  Allentown                    17:04.06    304
  305  2552  Chaney, Atom                FR  Mater Dei                    17:15.80    305
  306  2156  Clinton, Jeff               FR  Gloucester Co VT             17:17.30    306
  307  1542  Casale, Nicholas            FR  Allentown                    17:24.54    307
  308  2342  Rice, Peter                     Howell                       17:29.66    308
  309  3405  Ajimoka, Oluwagbogo         FR  Williamstown                 17:30.30    309
  310  2230  Edwards, Noah               FR  Haddon Twp                   17:34.15    310
  311  2996  Yunga, Juan                 09  Riverside                    17:34.42    311
  312  3239  Commander, Jake             FR  Triton                       17:37.22    312
  313  2145  Hirst, Nathan                   Gloucester                   18:18.58    313
  314  2096  Evangelisti, Peter          SO  Gateway Regional             18:33.32    314
  315  2672  Driscoll, Robie             FR  Moorestown Friends           18:42.50    315
  316  2144  Goins, Justin                   Gloucester                   18:45.57    316
  317  3277  Gray, Ricky                 FR  Washington Twp.              19:19.02    317
  318  2130  Renois, Jack                FR  Glen Ridge                   19:22.10    318
  319  3152  Deegan, Joe                     Sterling                     19:56.24    319
Advertisements