Abbington Invite Girls Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Abbington XC Invitational - 9/6/2014                       
                                  Abbington, PA                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Dash CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #332 Mesyngier, Maia         Strath Haven              6:25      19:55    1   
  2 #440 Black, Lotte            Wissahickon               6:26      19:59    2   
  3 #359 Wolters, Claire         Strath Haven              6:31      20:15    3   
  4 #373 Joseph, Dootleen        Upper Darby               6:32      20:18    4   
  5  #72 Planck, Emma            Downingtown West          6:39      20:40    5   
  6 #338 Okami, Naima            Strath Haven              6:41      20:45    6   
  7 #393 Ionescu, Lucile         Upper Dublin              6:42      20:47    7   
  8 #245 Dunn, Diana             Penncrest                 6:43      20:52    8   
  9 #307 Cardi, Isabel           Strath Haven              6:47      21:04    9   
 10 #397 Smith, Sarah            Upper Dublin              6:51      21:15   10   
 11 #159 Donohue, Marissa        Haverford To              6:51      21:16   11   
 12  #48 Barnhill, Hailey        Downingtown West          6:53      21:23   12   
 13 #237 Stickley, Caroline      Octorara                  6:54      21:26   13   
 14 #106 Berardi, Skyler         Garnet Valley             6:55      21:27   14   
 15 #409 Jones, Kayla            West Chester East         6:55      21:28   15   
 16  #88 Giles, Dana             Episcopal Academy         6:57      21:34   16   
 17 #115 Kodis, Amanda           Garnet Valley             6:57      21:36   17   
 18  #39 Kluchinski, Catheri     Cheltenham                6:59      21:41   18   
 19  #45 Richart, Sarah          Cheltenham                6:59      21:42   19   
 20 #217 Liucci, Tabitha         New Hope-Solebury         7:01      21:46   20   
 21 #377 Lee, Tina               Upper Darby               7:01      21:47   21   
 22 #144 Szekely, Stephanie      Gwynedd-Merc              7:01      21:47   22   
 23 #391 Holl, Marissa           Upper Dublin              7:01      21:48   23   
 24 #215 Herring, Savannah       New Hope-Solebury         7:01      21:48   24   
 25 #404 Duguid, Katherine       West Chester East         7:02      21:50   25   
 26  #97 Malmberg, Alexis        Episcopal Academy         7:04      21:55   26   
 27 #330 Martin, Summer          Strath Haven              7:04      21:57   27   
 28 #243 Bewley, Christina       Penncrest                 7:07      22:05   28   
 29 #133 Hirokawa, Sydney        Gwynedd-Merc              7:07      22:05   29   
 30  #92 Hong, Katherine         Episcopal Academy         7:08      22:09   30   
 31  #62 Kaiser, Amy             Downingtown West          7:08      22:09   31   
 32 #167 Grayum, Rebecca         Haverford To              7:09      22:13   32   
 33 #398 Stewart, Emily          Upper Dublin              7:10      22:16   33   
 34 #140 Saloma, Kylie           Gwynedd-Merc              7:10      22:16   34   
 35 #447 Feltes, Jenna           Wissahickon               7:12      22:20   35   
 36 #149 Webster, Tara           Gwynedd-Merc              7:13      22:23   36   
 37 #201 Brennan, Erin           Nazareth Academy          7:18      22:40   37   
 38 #158 Derbyshire, Sarah       Haverford To              7:19      22:43   38   
 39 #365 Cisco, Jasmine          Upper Darby               7:19      22:44   39   
 40  #60 Hickey, Jayne           Downingtown West          7:20      22:47   40   
 41 #155 Curran, Sara            Haverford To              7:21      22:50   41   
 42 #127 DeGRANDPRE, Emily       Gwynedd-Merc              7:22      22:52   42   
 43  #21 Knapp, Sam              Avon Grove                7:24      22:57   43   
 44 #281 Depman, Annelise        Saint Basil Academy       7:24      22:58   44   
 45 #425 Smith, Kelly            West Chester East         7:25      23:01   45   
 46 #220 Walsh, Madison          New Hope-Solebury         7:25      23:03   46   
 47 #421 Rafter, Kerri           West Chester East         7:26      23:05   47   
 48 #272 McGeehan, Kelly         Ridley                    7:28      23:09   48   
 49 #173 Katcavage, Maeve        Haverford To              7:30      23:16   49   
 50 #109 Hake, Savannah          Garnet Valley             7:30      23:16   50   
 51 #944 Antoni, Maria           Upper Moreland            7:30      23:18        
 52 #382 Thompson, Ashley        Upper Darby               7:32      23:24   51   
 53 #346 Rowan, Jen              Strath Haven              7:33      23:25   52   
 54 #249 Jacobs, Paige           Penncrest                 7:33      23:25   53   
 55 #403 Dougherty, Elizabet     West Chester East         7:33      23:26   54   
 56 #111 Hellman, Julia          Garnet Valley             7:34      23:30   55   
 57 #453 Gude, Jillian           Wissahickon               7:35      23:33   56   
 58  #31 Douglas, Daja           Central                   7:35      23:34        
 59 #347 Rutkowski, Katie        Strath Haven              7:36      23:35   57   
 60 #402 Comer, Mary             West Chester East         7:36      23:35   58   
 61 #148 Webster, Emily          Gwynedd-Merc              7:36      23:35   59   
 62 #417 Malinchak, Ally         West Chester East         7:36      23:36   60   
 63  #29 Wolk, Devon             Avon Grove                7:36      23:36   61   
 64 #204 Gervino, Clare          Nazareth Academy          7:37      23:40   62   
 65 #436 Rutkowsky, Jen          William Tennent           7:38      23:42   63   
 66 #427 Brasch, Karlie          William Tennent           7:40      23:47   64   
 67 #254 Mulhearn, Corinne       Penncrest                 7:40      23:47   65   
 68  #38 Hyman, Lia              Cheltenham                7:40      23:49   66   
 69 #280 Brazukas, Elizabeth     Saint Basil Academy       7:41      23:52   67   
 70 #268 Green, Julianna         Ridley                    7:42      23:54   68   
 71 #145 Waddington, Sarah       Gwynedd-Merc              7:44      24:00   69   
 72 #213 Smith, Emily            Nazareth Academy          7:45      24:03   70   
 73 #209 Nocitra, Michelle       Nazareth Academy          7:46      24:07   71   
 74 #389 Gustafson, Sophie       Upper Dublin              7:47      24:10   72   
 75  #84 Cannon, Nicole          Episcopal Academy         7:48      24:12   73   
 76 #428 Cichitti, Ellen         William Tennent           7:48      24:12   74   
 77 #283 Donahue, Kimberly       Saint Basil Academy       7:48      24:12   75   
 78 #296 Ryan, Marissa           Saint Basil Academy       7:48      24:13   76   
 79  #81 Adelizzi, Leighann      Episcopal Academy         7:48      24:14   77   
 80 #118 Puts, Caroline          Garnet Valley             7:49      24:16   78   
 81 #251 McGroarty, Amy          Penncrest                 7:49      24:17   79   
 82 #267 Green, Jamie            Ridley                    7:52      24:24   80   
 83 #187 Ottaviano, Paige        Haverford To              7:53      24:29   81   
 84 #278 Wallen, Brianna         Ridley                    7:54      24:30   82   
 85 #381 Tang, Amanda            Upper Darby               7:54      24:32   83   
 86 #288 Mackel, Kathryn         Saint Basil Academy       7:55      24:33   84   
 87 #363 Boduo, Wilbertrice      Upper Darby               7:55      24:35   85   
 88 #216 Kramil, Makena          New Hope-Solebury         7:55      24:36   86   
 89  #42 McHugh, Molly           Cheltenham                7:56      24:39   87   
 90 #221 Wurster, Amelia         New Hope-Solebury         8:00      24:49   88   
 91 #269 Higgins, Jess           Ridley                    8:04      25:03   89   
 92  #30 Cunningham, Siobhan     Bishop McDevitt           8:05      25:06        
 93  #24 Niehaus, Moriah         Avon Grove                8:07      25:12   90   
 94 #443 Cappelli, Tricia        Wissahickon               8:09      25:19   91   
 95 #445 D'Andrea, Olivia        Wissahickon               8:11      25:24   92   
 96  #67 McCann, Annelies        Downingtown West          8:12      25:26   93   
 97 #392 Ionescu, Candice        Upper Dublin              8:14      25:35   94   
 98 #273 Robinson, Amalia        Ridley                    8:18      25:47   95   
 99 #206 Hyska, Jessica          Nazareth Academy          8:19      25:48   96   
100 #219 Sullivan, Micaela       New Hope-Solebury         8:19      25:50   97   
101 #274 Rose, Dana              Ridley                    8:20      25:52   98   
102 #210 Pelligrino, Rachel      Nazareth Academy          8:20      25:53   99   
103 #434 O'Donnell, Julia        William Tennent           8:21      25:54  100   
104 #218 Peshek, Emily           New Hope-Solebury         8:21      25:55  101   
105 #432 miller, abby            William Tennent           8:22      25:59  102   
106 #463 U, Shannon              Wissahickon               8:22      25:59  103   
107 #438 Zodrow, Shauna          William Tennent           8:23      26:01  104   
108 #212 Schluth, Catherine      Nazareth Academy          8:24      26:04  105   
109  #98 McAvoy, Elizabeth       Episcopal Academy         8:26      26:10  106   
110 #253 Muetterties, Rachel     Penncrest                 8:28      26:17  107   
111 #384 Traore, Awa             Upper Darby               8:28      26:18  108   
112 #295 Ryan, Alex              Saint Basil Academy       8:31      26:27  109   
113  #37 Hollo, Naomi            Cheltenham                8:32      26:31  110   
114 #433 Mueller, Lindsay        William Tennent           8:35      26:38  111   
115  #14 Crouse, Kiersten        Avon Grove                8:37      26:47  112   
116  #18 Gray, Emily             Avon Grove                8:38      26:47  113   
117  #41 Konstantin-Raz, Nis     Cheltenham                8:51      27:29  114   
118  #87 Fay, Maura              Episcopal Academy         9:01      28:00  115   
119 #228 Fletcher, Brianna       Octorara                  9:15      28:42  116   
120 #232 Miller, Kristin         Octorara                  9:16      28:46  117   
121 #222 Amole, Shannon          Octorara                  9:26      29:17  118   
122 #945 Leonardi, Missy         Upper Moreland            9:29      29:27        
123 #231 Jurasinski, Sarah       Octorara                 10:08      31:29  119   
124 #943 Slater, Kiera           Upper Moreland           10:42      33:14        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Strath Haven                 46    1    3    6    9   27   52   57           
      Total Time:  1:43:56.00                                                     
         Average:    20:47.20                                                     
   2 Upper Dublin                145    7   10   23   33   72   94                
      Total Time:  1:50:16.00                                                     
         Average:    22:03.20                                                     
   3 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy       163   22   29   34   36   42   59   69           
      Total Time:  1:51:23.00                                                     
         Average:    22:16.60                                                     
   4 Haverford Township HS       171   11   32   38   41   49   81                
      Total Time:  1:52:18.00                                                     
         Average:    22:27.60                                                     
   5 Downingtown West            181    5   12   31   40   93                     
      Total Time:  1:52:25.00                                                     
         Average:    22:29.00                                                     
   6 West Chester East           186   15   25   45   47   54   58   60           
      Total Time:  1:52:50.00                                                     
         Average:    22:34.00                                                     
   7 Upper Darby                 198    4   21   39   51   83   85  108           
      Total Time:  1:52:45.00                                                     
         Average:    22:33.00                                                     
   8 Garnet Valley               214   14   17   50   55   78                     
      Total Time:  1:54:05.00                                                     
         Average:    22:49.00                                                     
   9 Episcopal Academy           222   16   26   30   73   77  106  115           
      Total Time:  1:54:04.00                                                     
         Average:    22:48.80                                                     
  10 Penncrest                   233    8   28   53   65   79  107                
      Total Time:  1:54:26.00                                                     
         Average:    22:53.20                                                     
  11 New Hope-Solebury           264   20   24   46   86   88   97  101           
      Total Time:  1:56:02.00                                                     
         Average:    23:12.40                                                     
  12 Wissahickon                 276    2   35   56   91   92  103                
      Total Time:  1:56:35.00                                                     
         Average:    23:19.00                                                     
  13 Cheltenham                  300   18   19   66   87  110  114                
      Total Time:  1:58:22.00                                                     
         Average:    23:40.40                                                     
  14 Nazareth Academy            336   37   62   70   71   96   99  105           
      Total Time:  2:00:18.00                                                     
         Average:    24:03.60                                                     
  15 Saint Basil Academy         346   44   67   75   76   84  109                
      Total Time:  1:59:48.00                                                     
         Average:    23:57.60                                                     
  16 Ridley                      367   48   68   80   82   89   95   98           
      Total Time:  2:01:00.00                                                     
         Average:    24:12.00                                                     
  17 William Tennent             403   63   64   74  100  102  104  111           
      Total Time:  2:03:34.00                                                     
         Average:    24:42.80                                                     
  18 Avon Grove                  419   43   61   90  112  113                     
      Total Time:  2:05:19.00                                                     
         Average:    25:03.80                                                     
  19 Octorara                    483   13  116  117  118  119                     
      Total Time:  2:19:40.00                                                     
         Average:    27:56.00                                                     
Advertisements