Abbington Invite Girls Novice

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Abbington XC Invitational - 9/6/2014                       
                                  Abbington, PA                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3k Dash CC Novice
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #51 Codd, Sarah             Downingtown West          6:20      11:48    1   
  2 #462 Ross, Hayley            Wissahickon               6:23      11:53    2   
  3   #6 Jaurek, Kelly           Abington                  6:24      11:55    3   
  4 #304 Brennan, Chloe          Strath Haven              6:38      12:21    4   
  5  #66 Martosella, Halle       Downingtown West          6:39      12:23    5   
  6 #328 Maltese, Miriam         Strath Haven              6:43      12:31    6   
  7 #334 Nonemaker, Isabel       Strath Haven              6:43      12:32    7   
  8  #50 Boyda, Mikhaila         Downingtown West          6:49      12:42    8   
  9  #47 Asbury, Madison         Downingtown West          6:49      12:43    9   
 10 #461 Quesenberry, Kendal     Wissahickon               6:51      12:46   10   
 11 #331 McGillin, Gabby         Strath Haven              6:51      12:46   11   
 12 #337 Ogunde, Maurissa        Strath Haven              6:54      12:51   12   
 13 #342 Quon, Megan             Strath Haven              6:59      13:00   13   
 14  #10 Quiroz, Catherine       Abington                  7:03      13:08   14   
 15  #12 Smith, Cassie           Abington                  7:04      13:10   15   
 16 #314 Evans-Wajcer, Cloe      Strath Haven              7:05      13:11   16   
 17  #36 Harmar, Lila            Cheltenham                7:11      13:22        
 18  #76 Stockdale, Laura        Downingtown West          7:16      13:33   17   
 19 #326 Liu, Arielle            Strath Haven              7:18      13:35        
 20 #250 Malone, Sheila          Penncrest                 7:19      13:37        
 21 #340 Puchalsky, Hazel        Strath Haven              7:19      13:38        
 22 #305 Bushman, Joyslin        Strath Haven              7:22      13:44        
 23 #354 Volz, Sarah             Strath Haven              7:22      13:44        
 24  #61 Jones, Julia            Downingtown West          7:23      13:45   18   
 25  #43 Nguyen, Kathy           Cheltenham                7:26      13:50        
 26 #185 O'Conner, Kendra        Haverford To              7:30      13:58   19   
 27 #128 Denin, Lauren           Gwynedd-Merc              7:30      13:59   20   
 28 #306 Campobasso, Magdeli     Strath Haven              7:34      14:06        
 29 #309 Chen, Sunny             Strath Haven              7:36      14:09        
 30 #442 Butt, Abigail           Wissahickon               7:36      14:10   21   
 31 #339 Peeleman, Zoe           Strath Haven              7:37      14:11        
 32  #44 Ottih, Ezinne           Cheltenham                7:38      14:13        
 33  #59 Gottlieb, Hannah        Downingtown West          7:39      14:15   22   
 34   #1 Andrews, Danielle       Abington                  7:41      14:19   23   
 35 #179 Madonna, Laura          Haverford To              7:43      14:23   24   
 36 #150 Avrigian, Georgette     Haverford To              7:44      14:24   25   
 37 #356 Waldt, Lara             Strath Haven              7:46      14:28        
 38 #177 Lint, Annabelle         Haverford To              7:47      14:29   26   
 39 #170 Houck, Katie            Haverford To              7:47      14:31   27   
 40 #458 Lee, Joanne             Wissahickon               7:48      14:31   28   
 41  #11 Scheuren, Grace         Abington                  7:50      14:35   29   
 42 #341 Purrington, Leigh       Strath Haven              7:51      14:37        
 43 #348 Schmidt, Ella           Strath Haven              7:52      14:39        
 44 #311 Cohen, Leah             Strath Haven              7:53      14:41        
 45   #4 Fordham, Tess           Abington                  7:56      14:47   30   
 46  #54 Driscoll, Julia         Downingtown West          7:59      14:53        
 47 #449 Fritz, Lindsey          Wissahickon               8:05      15:04   31   
 48 #261 Santiago-Viadal, Jo     Reading                   8:07      15:08        
 49 #439 Arango-Kautz, Chris     Wissahickon               8:11      15:14   32   
 50 #139 Purcaro, Kylie          Gwynedd-Merc              8:13      15:18   33   
 51 #319 Hunter, Rachel          Strath Haven              8:14      15:20        
 52   #2 Carabba, Sophia         Abington                  8:15      15:22   34   
 53 #318 Hiehle, Maeve           Strath Haven              8:15      15:23        
 54 #353 Vincent, Laurel         Strath Haven              8:19      15:29        
 55 #959 Greenup, Jessica        New Hope-Solebury         8:20      15:31        
 56   #8 Matthews, Victoria      Abington                  8:20      15:32        
 57 #291 O'Donnell, Molly        Saint Basil Academy       8:20      15:32        
 58 #298 Scipione, Gabriela      Saint Basil Academy       8:27      15:45        
 59 #134 Nelson, Madi            Gwynedd-Merc              8:29      15:48   35   
 60 #146 Wasylenko, Chris        Gwynedd-Merc              8:30      15:51   36   
 61 #343 Ritter-Wiseman, Lau     Strath Haven              8:35      16:00        
 62 #358 Williams, McCaela       Strath Haven              8:37      16:03        
 63 #182 Morris, Camryn          Haverford To              8:37      16:03   37   
 64 #313 Dicker, Carly           Strath Haven              8:38      16:05        
 65 #199 Yanaitis, Eden          Haverford To              8:44      16:17   38   
 66   #5 Helm, Sydney            Abington                  8:46      16:21        
 67 #457 Ku, Bo                  Wissahickon               8:54      16:35   39   
 68 #351 Spaulding, Sarah        Strath Haven              8:54      16:36        
 69 #157 Dent, Avery             Haverford To              8:56      16:40        
 70  #74 Schoellkopf, Becky      Downingtown West          8:58      16:42        
 71 #168 Guynes, Senah           Haverford To              9:00      16:46        
 72   #3 Daemer, Amanda          Abington                  9:01      16:48        
 73 #327 Lombard, Abby           Strath Haven              9:03      16:51        
 74 #352 Tierno, Victoria        Strath Haven              9:07      16:58        
 75 #290 McCarrick, Emily        Saint Basil Academy       9:13      17:10        
 76 #227 Feeny, Chloe            Octorara                  9:44      18:09        
 77 #161 Dorley, Abigail         Haverford To              9:46      18:13        
 78 #136 Llopis, Marina          Gwynedd-Merc             10:10      18:56   40   
 79 #292 O'Hara, Teagan          Saint Basil Academy      10:30      19:34        
 80 #154 Cunningham, Tiffany     Haverford To             10:32      19:38        
 81 #230 Johnson, Sarah          Octorara                 11:01      20:32        
 82 #183 Morris, Cobi            Haverford To             11:13      20:54        
 83 #320 Kennedy, Olivia         Strath Haven             11:52      22:07        
 84 #122 Umstead, Gillian        Garnet Valley            12:45      23:46        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Strath Haven                 40    4    6    7   11   12   13   16           
      Total Time:  1:03:01.00                                                     
         Average:    12:36.20                                                     
   2 Downingtown West             40    1    5    8    9   17   18   22           
      Total Time:  1:03:09.00                                                     
         Average:    12:37.80                                                     
   3 Abington                     84    3   14   15   23   29   30   34           
      Total Time:  1:07:07.00                                                     
         Average:    13:25.40                                                     
   4 Wissahickon                  92    2   10   21   28   31   32   39           
      Total Time:  1:08:24.00                                                     
         Average:    13:40.80                                                     
   5 Haverford Township HS       121   19   24   25   26   27   37   38           
      Total Time:  1:11:45.00                                                     
         Average:    14:21.00                                                     
   6 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy       164   20   33   35   36   40                     
      Total Time:  1:19:52.00                                                     
         Average:    15:58.40                                                     
Advertisements