Abbington Invite Girls JV

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Abbington XC Invitational - 9/6/2014                       
                                  Abbington, PA                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Dash CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #132 Gregor, Emily           Gwynedd-Merc              7:31      23:20    1   
  2 #322 Kruze, Ellen            Strath Haven              7:36      23:34    2   
  3 #153 Connell, Caliegh        Haverford To              7:46      24:07    3   
  4 #336 O'Connor, Erica         Strath Haven              7:49      24:15    4   
  5 #310 Cheng, Lia              Strath Haven              7:49      24:18    5   
  6  #65 Liotta, Anya            Downingtown West          7:51      24:21    6   
  7 #257 Diaz-Cruz, Tyliyah      Reading                   7:51      24:24        
  8 #325 Lentz, Caroline         Strath Haven              7:52      24:26    7   
  9 #171 Jones, Anna             Haverford To              7:55      24:34    8   
 10 #301 Babin, Liza             Strath Haven              7:55      24:36    9   
 11 #244 Campbell, Katie         Penncrest                 7:55      24:36   10   
 12 #282 Dolan, Caileen          Saint Basil Academy       7:58      24:43   11   
 13 #194 Tancredi, Jenna         Haverford To              8:00      24:49   12   
 14 #349 Shiba, Maria            Strath Haven              8:00      24:50   13   
 15 #189 Smith, Danielle         Haverford To              8:01      24:53   14   
 16 #174 LaBrake, Fiona          Haverford To              8:01      24:54   15   
 17 #317 Frick, Emma             Strath Haven              8:02      24:56   16   
 18  #68 Noll, Klara             Downingtown West          8:02      24:58   17   
 19 #396 O'Toole, Rebecca        Upper Dublin              8:03      24:59   18   
 20 #410 Kelly, Hannah           West Chester East         8:04      25:03   19   
 21 #360 Zeigler, Mary           Strath Haven              8:05      25:07        
 22  #20 Jones, Lauren           Avon Grove                8:06      25:08   20   
 23 #387 Aranowitz, Stacey       Upper Dublin              8:06      25:10   21   
 24  #26 Smyth, Lindsay          Avon Grove                8:07      25:12   22   
 25 #259 Juan-Rodriguez, Eli     Reading                   8:07      25:12        
 26 #131 Fox, Cayla              Gwynedd-Merc              8:07      25:13   23   
 27 #345 Rossi, Melinda          Strath Haven              8:08      25:14        
 28  #57 Flagg, Kaylie           Downingtown West          8:08      25:17   24   
 29  #13 Busala, Gianna          Avon Grove                8:09      25:19   25   
 30  #53 Doubleday, Sara         Downingtown West          8:11      25:24   26   
 31 #426 Tyler, Anya             West Chester East         8:13      25:31   27   
 32 #129 Dennin, Caroline        Gwynedd-Merc              8:17      25:42   28   
 33 #284 Foster, Taylor          Saint Basil Academy       8:17      25:44   29   
 34  #79 Zeloyal, Maria          Downingtown West          8:17      25:44   30   
 35 #308 Carp, Rachel            Strath Haven              8:18      25:47        
 36 #123 Angelus, Paige          Gwynedd-Merc              8:18      25:47   31   
 37 #375 Kochunilothil, Merl     Upper Darby               8:19      25:49   32   
 38 #142 Stefanski, Megan        Gwynedd-Merc              8:19      25:49   33   
 39 #418 McAlinney, Ann Mari     West Chester East         8:19      25:51   34   
 40 #413 Lewin, Mikayla          West Chester East         8:20      25:53   35   
 41 #116 Koheler, Clarice        Garnet Valley             8:21      25:56   36   
 42 #454 Kauffman, Elyse         Wissahickon               8:23      26:01   37   
 43 #379 Mazza, Gianna           Upper Darby               8:23      26:01   38   
 44 #255 Nellis, Laura           Penncrest                 8:24      26:05   39   
 45 #370 Hill, Martayja          Upper Darby               8:24      26:06   40   
 46 #459 McStravock, Grace       Wissahickon               8:25      26:07   41   
 47  #89 Giordano, Elizabeth     Episcopal Academy         8:25      26:08   42   
 48 #198 Woodman, Natalie        Haverford To              8:26      26:11   43   
 49 #258 Feldbaum, Jade          Reading                   8:26      26:11        
 50  #95 Lee, Audrey             Episcopal Academy         8:26      26:12   44   
 51 #416 Luke, Abby              West Chester East         8:27      26:13   45   
 52  #55 Edwards, Genna          Downingtown West          8:28      26:17   46   
 53 #285 Fox, Sarah              Saint Basil Academy       8:28      26:18   47   
 54  #64 Leamy, Madeline         Downingtown West          8:29      26:21   48   
 55  #16 Forehand, Cammie        Avon Grove                8:29      26:21   49   
 56 #452 Graves, Annie           Wissahickon               8:29      26:21   50   
 57 #456 Klughertz, Julia        Wissahickon               8:30      26:25   51   
 58 #135 Knies, Maggie           Gwynedd-Merc              8:32      26:30   52   
 59 #178 Lisowski, Olivia        Haverford To              8:34      26:37   53   
 60 #371 Ho, Stephanie           Upper Darby               8:34      26:37   54   
 61 #130 Drakley, Bridget        Gwynedd-Merc              8:37      26:46   55   
 62  #93 Hughes, Maddie          Episcopal Academy         8:37      26:47   56   
 63 #126 Brown, Shannon          Gwynedd-Merc              8:38      26:47        
 64 #107 Chapman, Kayla          Garnet Valley             8:38      26:48   57   
 65 #324 Laxton, Olivia          Strath Haven              8:38      26:48        
 66 #156 Delsignore, Isabell     Haverford To              8:40      26:56        
 67 #181 McGroary, Leanne        Haverford To              8:41      26:56        
 68 #265 Garr, Danielle          Ridley                    8:43      27:05   58   
 69 #406 Johnson, Holly          West Chester East         8:44      27:07   59   
 70 #369 Hang, Liz               Upper Darby               8:46      27:12   60   
 71 #357 Whelpley, Jackie        Strath Haven              8:46      27:13        
 72 #299 Taylor, Kelley          Saint Basil Academy       8:46      27:14   61   
 73 #147 Weber, Emma             Gwynedd-Merc              8:47      27:17        
 74 #120 Smyers, Mei             Garnet Valley             8:47      27:18   62   
 75  #58 Gormley, Caileen        Downingtown West          8:48      27:20        
 76 #205 Hibbs, Margaret         Nazareth Academy          8:48      27:20   63   
 77 #287 Jones, Brenda           Saint Basil Academy       8:48      27:21   64   
 78 #172 Katcavage, Cecilia      Haverford To              8:50      27:26        
 79  #23 Nair, Emily             Avon Grove                8:52      27:32   65   
 80 #247 Hall, Alex              Penncrest                 8:52      27:33   66   
 81 #395 Marmion, Laura          Upper Dublin              8:54      27:38   67   
 82 #376 Krouba, Blya            Upper Darby               8:55      27:40   68   
 83  #86 Eringis, Anna           Episcopal Academy         8:55      27:40   69   
 84 #448 Fitzgerald, Erin        Wissahickon               8:55      27:42   70   
 85 #104 Wilson, Kathryn         Episcopal Academy         8:56      27:45   71   
 86 #124 Norton, Lindsa          Gwynedd-Merc              8:56      27:46        
 87 #344 Rosenbluth, Teddy       Strath Haven              8:57      27:46        
 88 #125 Benner, Bridget         Gwynedd-Merc              8:58      27:51        
 89 #113 Hunsberger, Isabel      Garnet Valley             8:58      27:52   72   
 90 #214 Sophia, Capece          Nazareth Academy          8:59      27:52   73   
 91 #110 Heitzer, Monica         Garnet Valley             8:59      27:54   74   
 92 #411 LaColla, Michele        West Chester East         9:00      27:56   75   
 93 #105 Yackel, Rachel          Episcopal Academy         9:06      28:14   76   
 94 #430 Grugger, Lauren         William Tennent           9:06      28:15   77   
 95 #270 Locke, Larissa          Ridley                    9:08      28:22   78   
 96  #90 Harrity, Hannah         Episcopal Academy         9:11      28:31   79   
 97 #200 Annas, Ellen            Nazareth Academy          9:11      28:32   80   
 98 #286 Herrmann, Emma          Saint Basil Academy       9:12      28:33   81   
 99 #289 Marcantoni, Julia       Saint Basil Academy       9:12      28:33   82   
100 #437 Simmons, Karin          William Tennent           9:13      28:37   83   
101 #266 Gensemer, Alexis        Ridley                    9:14      28:39   84   
102 #374 Kobeissi, Samah         Upper Darby               9:16      28:47   85   
103 #119 Robinson, Emily         Garnet Valley             9:18      28:52   86   
104 #422 Scheuer, Lauren         West Chester East         9:19      28:55        
105 #190 Spencer, Ella           Haverford To              9:19      28:55        
106 #378 Li, Elaine              Upper Darby               9:21      29:02        
107 #211 Sadie, Curran           Nazareth Academy          9:22      29:06   87   
108 #207 Jacqulynne, Morris      Nazareth Academy          9:22      29:06   88   
109  #17 Fuller, Breanna         Avon Grove                9:23      29:09   89   
110 #464 Urdaneta Bey, Maria     Wissahickon               9:23      29:10   90   
111 #355 Waldt, Alana            Strath Haven              9:27      29:22        
112 #451 Goldberg, Arielle       Wissahickon               9:28      29:24   91   
113 #388 Dorsey, Hannah          Upper Dublin              9:28      29:25   92   
114 #394 Jacobs, Allison         Upper Dublin              9:30      29:29   93   
115 #246 Fadgen, Sophia          Penncrest                 9:31      29:34   94   
116 #407 Johnston, Caroline      West Chester East         9:32      29:37        
117 #390 Haggerty, Aubrey        Upper Dublin              9:37      29:50   95   
118 #423 Scully, Mikayla         West Chester East         9:38      29:55        
119 #238 Stoltzfus, Madison      Octorara                  9:39      29:58        
120 #312 Diaw, Amari             Strath Haven              9:40      30:02        
121 #248 Henne, Michael Ann      Penncrest                 9:41      30:03   96   
122 #385 White, Alycia           Upper Darby               9:42      30:07        
123 #163 Fries, Ruby             Haverford To              9:43      30:09        
124 #108 Gambacorta, Nina        Garnet Valley             9:44      30:13   97   
125 #424 Sehon, Rachel           West Chester East         9:45      30:16        
126 #203 Dema, Alexa             Nazareth Academy          9:48      30:27   98   
127 #294 Ruppe, Taylor           Saint Basil Academy       9:49      30:28        
128 #264 Flaherty, Aileen        Ridley                    9:52      30:38   99   
129 #276 Scandle, Jackie         Ridley                    9:52      30:38  100   
130 #408 Jones, Jenna            West Chester East         9:58      30:58        
131 #180 Maffett, Esther         Haverford To              9:59      31:01        
132 #117 Kupiec, Gabbie          Garnet Valley            10:01      31:05        
133 #366 Duck, Alexis            Upper Darby              10:03      31:12        
134 #361 Andrews, Angel          Upper Darby              10:03      31:14        
135 #208 Jennings, Emma          Nazareth Academy         10:05      31:17  101   
136 #414 Lopez, Gabrielle        West Chester East        10:05      31:18        
137 #293 Roth, Liesl             Saint Basil Academy      10:07      31:25        
138 #297 Scarpello, Julia        Saint Basil Academy      10:10      31:34        
139 #275 Rutter, Beth            Ridley                   10:11      31:36  102   
140 #429 Cichitti, Erin          William Tennent          10:11      31:37  103   
141 #169 Hagan, Emily            Haverford To             10:13      31:43        
142 #399 Bowers, Laurel          West Chester East        10:15      31:51        
143  #83 Bailey, Tenaya          Episcopal Academy        10:17      31:57        
144 #323 Kuzemka, Katie          Strath Haven             10:19      32:02        
145 #419 Miglias, Anastasia      West Chester East        10:20      32:04        
146 #435 Peralta, Daisy          William Tennent          10:20      32:07  104   
147 #960 Czupich, Maggie         New Hope-Solebury        10:21      32:08        
148 #431 Lynes, Hannah           William Tennent          10:24      32:19  105   
149 #263 Dinyon, Erin            Ridley                   10:25      32:22  106   
150 #235 Perez, Christy          Octorara                 10:28      32:32        
151 #112 Hourican, Francesca     Garnet Valley            10:35      32:53        
152 #321 Kohute, Hannah          Strath Haven             10:39      33:03        
153 #362 Ashton, Lucy            Upper Darby              10:45      33:24        
154 #401 Cleveland, Caroline     West Chester East        10:46      33:25        
155 #121 Umstead, Gabby          Garnet Valley            10:48      33:32        
156 #103 Warchol, Meredith       Episcopal Academy        10:50      33:40        
157 #226 Ellis, Autumn           Octorara                 10:56      33:58        
158 #412 Leggett, Alexa          West Chester East        11:02      34:16        
159 #160 Doogan, Kayleigh        Haverford To             11:03      34:20        
160 #202 Carbino, Faith          Nazareth Academy         11:24      35:23        
161 #367 Hadjai, Zainab          Upper Darby              11:24      35:26        
162 #368 Hailu, Eden             Upper Darby              11:34      35:54        
163 #316 Forbes, Julia           Strath Haven             11:45      36:28        
164 #242 Wisot, Katherine        Octorara                 12:02      37:22        
165 #193 Stratton, Cara          Haverford To             13:32      42:01        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Strath Haven                 27    2    4    5    7    9   13   16           
      Total Time:  2:01:09.00                                                     
         Average:    24:13.80                                                     
   2 Haverford Township HS        52    3    8   12   14   15   43   53           
      Total Time:  2:03:17.00                                                     
         Average:    24:39.40                                                     
   3 Downingtown West            103    6   17   24   26   30   46   48           
      Total Time:  2:05:44.00                                                     
         Average:    25:08.80                                                     
   4 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy       116    1   23   28   31   33   52   55           
      Total Time:  2:05:51.00                                                     
         Average:    25:10.20                                                     
   5 West Chester East           160   19   27   34   35   45   59   75           
      Total Time:  2:08:31.00                                                     
         Average:    25:42.20                                                     
   6 Avon Grove                  181   20   22   25   49   65   89                
      Total Time:  2:09:32.00                                                     
         Average:    25:54.40                                                     
   7 Saint Basil Academy         212   11   29   47   61   64   81   82           
      Total Time:  2:11:20.00                                                     
         Average:    26:16.00                                                     
   8 Upper Darby                 224   32   38   40   54   60   68   85           
      Total Time:  2:11:45.00                                                     
         Average:    26:21.00                                                     
   9 Wissahickon                 249   37   41   50   51   70   90   91           
      Total Time:  2:12:36.00                                                     
         Average:    26:31.20                                                     
  10 Episcopal Academy           282   42   44   56   69   71   76   79           
      Total Time:  2:14:32.00                                                     
         Average:    26:54.40                                                     
  11 Upper Dublin                291   18   21   67   92   93   95                
      Total Time:  2:16:41.00                                                     
         Average:    27:20.20                                                     
  12 Garnet Valley               301   36   57   62   72   74   86   97           
      Total Time:  2:15:48.00                                                     
         Average:    27:09.60                                                     
  13 Penncrest                   305   10   39   66   94   96                     
      Total Time:  2:17:51.00                                                     
         Average:    27:34.20                                                     
  14 Nazareth Academy            391   63   73   80   87   88   98  101           
      Total Time:  2:21:56.00                                                     
         Average:    28:23.20                                                     
  15 Ridley                      419   58   78   84   99  100  102  106           
      Total Time:  2:25:22.00                                                     
         Average:    29:04.40                                                     
  16 William Tennent             472   77   83  103  104  105                     
      Total Time:  2:32:55.00                                                     
         Average:    30:35.00