Abbington Boys Novice

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Abbington XC Invitational - 9/6/2014                       
                                  Abbington, PA                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3k Dash CC Novice
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #478 Troemel, Christian      Abington                  5:20       9:56    1   
  2 #804 Malley, Justin          Strath Haven              5:22      10:01    2   
  3 #727 Lederer, Avery          Penncrest                 5:24      10:04    3   
  4 #543 Kaiser, Evan            Downingtown West          5:29      10:14    4   
  5 #776 Armour, Peter           Strath Haven              5:35      10:24    5   
  6 #900 Christopher, Camero     Wissahickon               5:35      10:24    6   
  7 #468 Cloud, Caeden           Abington                  5:35      10:25    7   
  8 #558 Sewell, Zack            Downingtown West          5:36      10:26    8   
  9 #548 Mucha, Nate             Downingtown West          5:37      10:28    9   
 10 #466 Broadus, Keion          Abington                  5:39      10:31   10   
 11 #723 Elser, Sean             Penncrest                 5:39      10:32   11   
 12 #919 Hoyer, Ben              Wissahickon               5:40      10:33   12   
 13 #553 Rollins, Tyler          Downingtown West          5:42      10:37   13   
 14 #749 Stoudt, Allwin          Reading                   5:45      10:43   14   
 15 #557 Semanyk, Chase          Downingtown West          5:46      10:45   15   
 16 #931 Schwemmer, Randy        Wissahickon               5:46      10:45   16   
 17 #547 Miller, Matt            Downingtown West          5:50      10:52   17   
 18 #793 Franz, Justus           Strath Haven              5:51      10:53   18   
 19 #779 Brennan, Colin          Strath Haven              5:51      10:54   19   
 20 #821 Stief, Andrew           Strath Haven              5:52      10:57   20   
 21 #925 Maiale, Matt            Wissahickon               5:53      10:58   21   
 22 #896 Cantos, Brendan         Wissahickon               5:55      11:01   22   
 23 #796 Hodges, Ethan           Strath Haven              5:57      11:05   23   
 24 #917 Holtzinger, Michael     Wissahickon               5:58      11:08   24   
 25 #541 Greenwood, Alex         Downingtown West          5:59      11:09   25   
 26 #923 Kuo, Evan               Wissahickon               5:59      11:09   26   
 27 #950 Patrohay, Evan          New Hope-Solebury         5:59      11:09   27   
 28 #899 Chinn, Michael          Wissahickon               5:59      11:09        
 29 #926 Marcelis, Aiden         Wissahickon               6:00      11:11        
 30 #948 Lombardi, Sam           New Hope-Solebury         6:02      11:14   28   
 31 #716 Angelina, Billy         Penncrest                 6:04      11:17   29   
 32 #806 McGaffin, Connor        Strath Haven              6:06      11:22   30   
 33 #946 Czupic, Sam             New Hope-Solebury         6:07      11:24   31   
 34 #952 Primavera, Ryan         New Hope-Solebury         6:08      11:25   32   
 35 #783 Chen, Evan              Strath Haven              6:08      11:25        
 36 #922 Klugherz, Sam           Wissahickon               6:08      11:25        
 37 #782 Carp, Max               Strath Haven              6:09      11:27        
 38 #474 Maransky, Stephen       Abington                  6:09      11:27   33   
 39 #472 Lynch, Eric             Abington                  6:10      11:29   34   
 40 #626 Conti, Jake             Holy Ghost P              6:11      11:32   35   
 41 #731 Morgan, Ryan            Penncrest                 6:13      11:34   36   
 42 #935 Zimmerman, Josh         Wissahickon               6:13      11:35        
 43 #789 DeRosa, Dean            Strath Haven              6:13      11:35        
 44 #599 Fierros, Pablo          Haverford To              6:13      11:35   37   
 45 #898 Chez, Andrew            Wissahickon               6:14      11:37        
 46 #737 Senackerib, Justin      Penncrest                 6:14      11:37   38   
 47 #751 Yepez, Jonathan         Reading                   6:14      11:37   39   
 48 #635 Gabriele, Brian         Holy Ghost P              6:14      11:38   40   
 49 #644 O'Connell, John         Holy Ghost P              6:15      11:38   41   
 50 #794 Gallard, Marcel         Strath Haven              6:16      11:41        
 51 #911 Goldberg, Caleb         Wissahickon               6:18      11:45        
 52 #928 Newman, Ryan            Wissahickon               6:19      11:46        
 53 #780 Bushman, Marshall       Strath Haven              6:22      11:52        
 54 #650 Wang, Willdragon        Holy Ghost P              6:23      11:54   42   
 55 #581 Scudder, Shane          Garnet Valley             6:25      11:58   43   
 56 #571 Gardener, Doug          Garnet Valley             6:26      11:59   44   
 57 #951 Pesek, Matt             New Hope-Solebury         6:26      12:00   45   
 58 #933 Strosser, Zach          Wissahickon               6:26      12:00        
 59 #740 Wade, Ian               Penncrest                 6:27      12:01   46   
 60 #545 Mangine, Nick           Downingtown West          6:27      12:01        
 61 #787 Dangelo, Alec           Strath Haven              6:28      12:02        
 62 #909 Gaboury, Wil            Wissahickon               6:28      12:03        
 63 #813 Reeves, Timothy         Strath Haven              6:34      12:13        
 64 #739 Troy, Marcus            Penncrest                 6:34      12:14   47   
 65 #812 Petula, Ryan            Strath Haven              6:35      12:16        
 66 #732 Narbus, Jack            Penncrest                 6:37      12:20        
 67 #828 Yang, Eric(Mingyuan     Strath Haven              6:37      12:21        
 68 #809 Nerz, Kyle              Strath Haven              6:41      12:26        
 69 #623 Wolffe, George          Haverford To              6:41      12:28   48   
 70 #949 Luo, Eric               New Hope-Solebury         6:42      12:29   49   
 71 #908 Flint, Greyson          Wissahickon               6:44      12:33        
 72 #746 Castillo, Felix         Reading                   6:44      12:34   50   
 73 #592 Brown, Chris            Haverford To              6:46      12:36   51   
 74 #753 Zalapa, Jose            Reading                   6:46      12:36   52   
 75 #720 Bonsall-Shepard, Sk     Penncrest                 6:46      12:36        
 76 #915 Hippensteal, Trey       Wissahickon               6:47      12:37        
 77 #921 Kaminsky, Aaron         Wissahickon               6:47      12:38        
 78 #934 Tomlinson, Alex         Wissahickon               6:47      12:38        
 79 #742 Boyd, Andrew            Reading                   6:47      12:38   53   
 80 #816 Sheehan, Ryan           Strath Haven              6:48      12:40        
 81 #603 Hong, Alex              Haverford To              6:48      12:41   54   
 82 #477 Sullivan, Kevin         Abington                  6:49      12:41   55   
 83 #827 Whelpley, Matthew       Strath Haven              6:49      12:42        
 84 #743 Burlacu, Simion         Reading                   6:50      12:45   56   
 85 #549 Nelson, Zach            Downingtown West          6:53      12:49        
 86 #798 Kenney, Matthew         Strath Haven              6:53      12:50        
 87 #784 Cole, Aidan             Strath Haven              6:54      12:52        
 88 #529 Alek, Connor            Downingtown West          6:58      12:59        
 89 #824 Viggiano, Anthony       Strath Haven              6:59      13:00        
 90 #810 Nikonov, Roman          Strath Haven              6:59      13:00        
 91 #805 McAndrews, Matthew      Strath Haven              7:01      13:04        
 92 #647 Trusdell, Kevin         Holy Ghost P              7:01      13:04   57   
 93 #473 Mahoney, Eamon          Abington                  7:01      13:04   58   
 94 #897 Cashman, Liam           Wissahickon               7:02      13:06        
 95 #587 Alderson, Samuel        Haverford To              7:06      13:13   59   
 96 #568 Colavito, Joe           Garnet Valley             7:07      13:16   60   
 97 #550 Noll, Felix             Downingtown West          7:09      13:18        
 98 #559 Sharpless, Andrew       Downingtown West          7:09      13:19        
 99 #583 Talley, Bryce           Garnet Valley             7:12      13:25   61   
100 #648 Tyrrell, Jason          Holy Ghost P              7:14      13:29   62   
101 #611 Mottola, Luke           Haverford To              7:17      13:35   63   
102 #574 Heffernan, Josh         Garnet Valley             7:19      13:38   64   
103 #954 Summerson, Mike         New Hope-Solebury         7:20      13:39   65   
104 #781 Carmichael, Paris       Strath Haven              7:24      13:48        
105 #823 Troutman, Ben           Strath Haven              7:30      13:59        
106 #953 Smolinski, Jake         New Hope-Solebury         7:38      14:14        
107 #546 Milam, David            Downingtown West          7:50      14:36        
108 #711 Schroder, Lucas         Octorara                  7:53      14:42        
109 #517 Norris, Ryir            Central                   7:56      14:47        
110 #955 Wanat, Eric             New Hope-Solebury         8:11      15:14        
111 #708 Pappas, Bailey          Octorara                  8:17      15:25        
112 #598 Drennen, Dan            Haverford To              8:18      15:28   66   
113 #605 Lindholm, Alec          Haverford To              8:39      16:06        
114 #741 Astacio, Erick          Reading                   8:44      16:17   67   
115 #718 Beal, Jude              Penncrest                 9:32      17:46        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Downingtown West             49    4    8    9   13   15   17   25           
      Total Time:    52:30.00                                                     
         Average:    10:30.00                                                     
   2 Strath Haven                 64    2    5   18   19   20   23   30           
      Total Time:    53:09.00                                                     
         Average:    10:37.80                                                     
   3 Wissahickon                  77    6   12   16   21   22   24   26           
      Total Time:    53:41.00                                                     
         Average:    10:44.20                                                     
   4 Abington                     85    1    7   10   33   34   55   58           
      Total Time:    53:48.00                                                     
         Average:    10:45.60                                                     
   5 Penncrest                   117    3   11   29   36   38   46   47           
      Total Time:    55:04.00                                                     
         Average:    11:00.80                                                     
   6 New Hope-Solebury           163   27   28   31   32   45   49   65           
      Total Time:    57:12.00                                                     
         Average:    11:26.40                                                     
   7 Reading                     208   14   39   50   52   53   56   67           
      Total Time:  1:00:08.00                                                     
         Average:    12:01.60                                                     
   8 Holy Ghost Preparatory Sc   215   35   40   41   42   57   62                
      Total Time:    59:46.00                                                     
         Average:    11:57.20                                                     
   9 Haverford Township HS       249   37   48   51   54   59   63   66           
      Total Time:  1:02:33.00                                                     
         Average:    12:30.60                                                     
  10 Garnet Valley               272   43   44   60   61   64                     
      Total Time:  1:04:16.00                                                     
         Average:    12:51.20