Abbington Boys JV

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Abbington XC Invitational - 9/6/2014                       
                                  Abbington, PA                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Dash CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #656 Borger, Peter           Malvern Prep              5:58      18:31    1   
  2 #560 Springer, Jake          Downingtown West          5:59      18:36    2   
  3 #542 Greenwood, Nate         Downingtown West          6:01      18:39    3   
  4 #561 White, Jason            Downingtown West          6:01      18:42    4   
  5 #502 Mebane, Tyler           Avon Grove                6:02      18:42    5   
  6 #533 Borig, Brian            Downingtown West          6:02      18:43    6   
  7 #633 Flood, Liam             Holy Ghost P              6:02      18:44    7   
  8 #489 Dusseau, Noah           Avon Grove                6:02      18:44    8   
  9 #627 Dineen, Kevin           Holy Ghost P              6:02      18:45    9   
 10 #590 Bodine, Dan             Haverford To              6:03      18:48   10   
 11 #888 Pachuda, Payne          West Chester East         6:04      18:49   11   
 12 #887 Orr, Ryan               West Chester East         6:05      18:52   12   
 13 #512 Zilinskas, Connor       Avon Grove                6:05      18:52   13   
 14 #873 Franz, Jared            West Chester East         6:06      18:57   14   
 15 #866 Decker, Jake            West Chester East         6:07      18:58   15   
 16 #510 Waters, Connor          Avon Grove                6:07      18:59   16   
 17 #815 Shankweiler, Henry      Strath Haven              6:08      19:01   17   
 18 #480 Blair, Ryan             Avon Grove                6:08      19:02   18   
 19 #646 Stauffer, Griffin       Holy Ghost P              6:12      19:14   19   
 20 #893 Troncolliti, Alex       West Chester East         6:12      19:15   20   
 21 #736 Rosenberg, Justin       Penncrest                 6:13      19:19        
 22 #629 Dixon, Sean             Holy Ghost P              6:14      19:22   21   
 23 #556 Sauerzopf, John         Downingtown West          6:16      19:28   22   
 24 #486 Christensen, Shae       Avon Grove                6:16      19:29   23   
 25 #498 Jarratt, Hunter         Avon Grove                6:17      19:29   24   
 26 #617 Smith, Jared            Haverford To              6:17      19:30   25   
 27 #883 McQuiston, Drew         West Chester East         6:19      19:37   26   
 28 #865 Criscuolo, Andrew       West Chester East         6:20      19:38   27   
 29 #566 Berardi, Kyle           Garnet Valley             6:21      19:41   28   
 30 #832 DeBenedetta, Brando     Upper Darby               6:21      19:42   29   
 31 #676 Malloy, Danny           Malvern Prep              6:23      19:48   30   
 32 #666 Dugan, Jimmy            Malvern Prep              6:23      19:49   31   
 33 #632 Featherstone, Mark      Holy Ghost P              6:24      19:51   32   
 34 #744 Capario, Andrel         Reading                   6:27      20:00        
 35 #864 Clarke, Matthew         West Chester East         6:27      20:00        
 36 #649 Tyrrell, Rick           Holy Ghost P              6:27      20:01   33   
 37 #538 Crossan, Jack           Downingtown West          6:27      20:02   34   
 38 #817 Spring, Torben          Strath Haven              6:28      20:03   35   
 39 #686 Taylor, Danny           Malvern Prep              6:28      20:04   36   
 40 #619 Szathmary, Steve        Haverford To              6:28      20:04   37   
 41 #868 Diestelow, Kevin        West Chester East         6:28      20:05        
 42 #506 Rineer, Ronny           Avon Grove                6:29      20:07        
 43 #651 Wheeler, John           Holy Ghost P              6:30      20:09   38   
 44 #494 Hudson, Brody           Avon Grove                6:30      20:10        
 45 #614 Sachs-Leshem, Micha     Haverford To              6:30      20:11   39   
 46 #726 Hudson-Ortyn, Schaf     Penncrest                 6:31      20:15        
 47 #562 Whiteman, Evan          Downingtown West          6:32      20:17   40   
 48 #797 Huemmler, Charles       Strath Haven              6:32      20:18   41   
 49 #930 Ramanathan, Kannon      Wissahickon               6:33      20:19   42   
 50 #613 Phillips, Matt          Haverford To              6:33      20:21   43   
 51 #491 Gray, Christian         Avon Grove                6:36      20:30        
 52 #570 Dong, Shuai             Garnet Valley             6:37      20:34   44   
 53 #820 Stewart, Matthew        Strath Haven              6:39      20:39   45   
 54 #487 Dow, Stephen            Avon Grove                6:39      20:40        
 55 #631 England, Michael        Holy Ghost P              6:40      20:40        
 56 #891 Smith, Eddie            West Chester East         6:42      20:47        
 57 #870 Dye, Michael            West Chester East         6:43      20:50        
 58 #662 DeStefano, Zach         Malvern Prep              6:43      20:52   46   
 59 #906 Fadel, William          Wissahickon               6:44      20:54   47   
 60 #826 Watson, Zander          Strath Haven              6:44      20:54   48   
 61 #904 Durbin, Bryce           Wissahickon               6:45      20:59   49   
 62 #808 Morbeck, Gabriel        Strath Haven              6:47      21:05   50   
 63 #577 Koch, Mason             Garnet Valley             6:48      21:06   51   
 64 #658 Celentano, George       Malvern Prep              6:49      21:08   52   
 65 #606 Marabella, Ryan         Haverford To              6:49      21:09   53   
 66 #667 Finnegan, Jim           Malvern Prep              6:50      21:12   54   
 67 #625 Brown, Matthew          Holy Ghost P              6:50      21:12        
 68 #652 Wojciechowski, Kyle     Holy Ghost P              6:50      21:12        
 69 #589 Bodine, Ben             Haverford To              6:51      21:15   55   
 70 #580 Petrella, Nick          Garnet Valley             6:52      21:20   56   
 71 #818 Stabinski, Nick         Strath Haven              6:54      21:26   57   
 72 #643 Neubaum, Jacob          Holy Ghost P              6:55      21:28        
 73 #792 Frantz, Noah            Strath Haven              6:55      21:29        
 74 #637 Horgan, Paul            Holy Ghost P              6:56      21:30        
 75 #728 Louth, Garrett          Penncrest                 6:56      21:33        
 76 #493 Howard, Jordan          Avon Grove                6:57      21:34        
 77 #880 Mazurek, Harrison       West Chester East         6:57      21:35        
 78 #485 Chastain, Nick          Avon Grove                6:59      21:40        
 79 #638 Horgan, Thomas          Holy Ghost P              7:00      21:43        
 80 #874 Gallagher, Tim          West Chester East         7:00      21:44        
 81 #618 Storey, Patrick         Haverford To              7:01      21:47        
 82 #492 Herring, Zach           Avon Grove                7:02      21:50        
 83 #713 Smith, Zach             Octorara                  7:03      21:53   58   
 84 #890 Scheuer, Ryan           West Chester East         7:03      21:53        
 85 #912 Goldsmith, Matt         Wissahickon               7:04      21:55   59   
 86 #768 Morin, Tyler            Ridley                    7:06      22:03   60   
 87 #661 Connors, John           Malvern Prep              7:07      22:07        
 88 #490 Gaerity, Adam           Avon Grove                7:08      22:09        
 89 #573 Healy, Sennen           Garnet Valley             7:09      22:13   61   
 90 #689 Wolfe, Tommy            Malvern Prep              7:10      22:16        
 91 #483 Castle, Connor          Avon Grove                7:10      22:16        
 92 #760 Falkowski, Dylan        Ridley                    7:11      22:19   62   
 93 #604 Huff, Colin             Haverford To              7:12      22:21        
 94 #852 Shihmar, Simeranjit     Upper Darby               7:13      22:23   63   
 95 #871 Eckerd, Ian             West Chester East         7:14      22:26        
 96 #544 Liebsch, Griffin        Downingtown West          7:14      22:28        
 97 #585 Adams, Josh             Haverford To              7:16      22:33        
 98 #859 Anderson, Ben           West Chester East         7:17      22:36        
 99 #750 Viallegas, Michael      Reading                   7:18      22:39        
100 #829 Akande, Ebenezer        Upper Darby               7:18      22:40   64   
101 #841 Huynh, Tim              Upper Darby               7:19      22:44   65   
102 #653 Woolerton, Joseph       Holy Ghost P              7:20      22:45        
103 #677 Mankowski, Alex         Malvern Prep              7:20      22:47        
104 #500 Masho, Jori             Avon Grove                7:21      22:50        
105 #586 Adams, Parker           Haverford To              7:21      22:51        
106 #830 Behan, Sean             Upper Darby               7:22      22:51   66   
107 #763 Haines, Chris           Ridley                    7:22      22:52   67   
108 #663 Devine, Conner          Malvern Prep              7:22      22:53        
109 #675 Li, Sam                 Malvern Prep              7:22      22:53        
110 #877 Kovach, Austin          West Chester East         7:23      22:56        
111 #795 Hiehle, Nolan           Strath Haven              7:24      22:58        
112 #745 Carrasquillo, Jorda     Reading                   7:24      22:59        
113 #858 Waldman, Jake           Upper Darby               7:24      22:59   68   
114 #755 Callahan, Joe           Ridley                    7:25      23:01   69   
115 #929 Quesenberry, Jeffre     Wissahickon               7:26      23:04   70   
116 #884 Mengel, Kevin           West Chester East         7:26      23:04        
117 #488 Downs, Eric             Avon Grove                7:26      23:05        
118 #501 Mayer, Michael          Avon Grove                7:26      23:06        
119 #856 Turner, Kenneth         Upper Darby               7:27      23:08   71   
120 #534 Brade, Owen             Downingtown West          7:28      23:10        
121 #479 Ambrose, Evan           Avon Grove                7:28      23:12        
122 #528 Alansky, Tyler          Downingtown West          7:33      23:26        
123 #499 Lengel, Jason           Avon Grove                7:34      23:31        
124 #621 Walsh, Daniel           Haverford To              7:35      23:32        
125 #894 Abbas, Omar             Wissahickon               7:35      23:32   72   
126 #761 Falkowski, Jake         Ridley                    7:35      23:34   73   
127 #902 Corino, Brad            Wissahickon               7:37      23:38   74   
128 #722 Clair, Stephen          Penncrest                 7:38      23:43        
129 #690 Wolters, Tommy          Malvern Prep              7:42      23:54        
130 #754 Betson, John            Ridley                    7:43      23:58   75   
131 #669 Heisler, Matt           Malvern Prep              7:44      24:00        
132 #777 Arnold, Noah            Strath Haven              7:44      24:02        
133 #773 Speakman, Pat           Ridley                    7:45      24:05   76   
134 #807 Morbeck, Benjamin       Strath Haven              7:46      24:07        
135 #963 Hurst, Connor           Upper Moreland            7:47      24:08        
136 #958 Smith, Jake             New Hope-Solebury         7:49      24:16        
137 #600 Greene, Alex            Haverford To              7:49      24:17        
138 #860 Bickley, Kenet          West Chester East         7:51      24:21        
139 #703 Hazen, Keith            Octorara                  7:51      24:22   77   
140 #668 Franks, Ryan            Malvern Prep              7:51      24:23        
141 #767 Mayer, Jake             Ridley                    7:51      24:23        
142 #840 Hua, Victor             Upper Darby               7:54      24:32        
143 #916 Hoffmann, Phil          Wissahickon               7:55      24:35        
144 #785 Cooke, Chris            Strath Haven              7:56      24:36        
145 #799 Koszowski, Alex         Strath Haven              7:57      24:42        
146 #655 Abbott, Chris           Malvern Prep              7:58      24:43        
147 #505 Prosser, Josh           Avon Grove                7:58      24:44        
148 #759 Eckman, Steve           Ridley                    7:59      24:47        
149 #937 Donovan, Nick           Upper Moreland            8:00      24:50        
150 #771 Scandle, Sean           Ridley                    8:00      24:50        
151 #801 Kyriazis, George        Strath Haven              8:00      24:51        
152 #811 Pallmeyer, Noah         Strath Haven              8:02      24:57        
153 #907 Fitzgerald, Dan         Wissahickon               8:05      25:04        
154 #508 Skinner, Liam           Avon Grove                8:09      25:18        
155 #881 Mazza, Enrico           West Chester East         8:12      25:29        
156 #684 Paris, Jack             Malvern Prep              8:14      25:34        
157 #957 Orwat, Dan              New Hope-Solebury         8:15      25:38        
158 #770 Murphy, Joey            Ridley                    8:16      25:41        
159 #576 Jaep, Dan               Garnet Valley             8:22      25:58   78   
160 #565 Bartosik, Josh          Garnet Valley             8:23      26:02   79   
161 #679 Matzke, Luke            Malvern Prep              8:28      26:17        
162 #578 Lu, Charles             Garnet Valley             8:29      26:21        
163 #702 Dastalfo, William       Octorara                  8:31      26:27   80   
164 #634 Frye, Zechariah         Holy Ghost P              8:36      26:41        
165 #657 Boyle, Brian            Malvern Prep              8:36      26:43        
166 #673 Kropiewnicki, Matt      Malvern Prep              8:41      26:56        
167 #765 Kusner, John            Ridley                    8:45      27:11        
168 #706 Knox, Bryce             Octorara                  8:49      27:24   81   
169 #712 Selitto, Luke           Octorara                  8:52      27:31   82   
170 #705 Kendig, Dylan           Octorara                  8:52      27:31   83   
171 #849 Pham, Non               Upper Darby               8:54      27:39        
172 #766 Lord, Kyle              Ridley                    9:01      28:00        
173 #674 Legner, Tyler           Malvern Prep              9:06      28:15        
174 #775 Ahmed, Sabir            Strath Haven              9:07      28:20        
175 #825 Wang, Kaiwen (Kevin     Strath Haven              9:16      28:45        
176 #845 Morin, Tyler            Upper Darby               9:21      29:01        
177 #847 Noor-Chowdhury, Moh     Upper Darby               9:49      30:30        
178 #901 Condeelis, Spencer      Wissahickon               9:55      30:47        
179 #854 Tchiong, Vincent        Upper Darby              10:06      31:22        
180 #788 Davis-Anderson, DaS     Strath Haven             10:14      31:46        
181 #879 Lunick, Seth            West Chester East        10:22      32:12        
182 #791 Fekri, Darius           Strath Haven             10:32      32:41        
183 #715 Young, Joe              Octorara                 11:13      34:50   84   
184 #672 Koo, Benjamin           Malvern Prep             13:01      40:25        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Downingtown West             37    2    3    4    6   22   34   40           
      Total Time:  1:34:08.00                                                     
         Average:    18:49.60                                                     
   2 Avon Grove                   60    5    8   13   16   18   23   24           
      Total Time:  1:34:19.00                                                     
         Average:    18:51.80                                                     
   3 West Chester East            72   11   12   14   15   20   26   27           
      Total Time:  1:34:51.00                                                     
         Average:    18:58.20                                                     
   4 Holy Ghost Preparatory Sc    88    7    9   19   21   32   33   38           
      Total Time:  1:35:56.00                                                     
         Average:    19:11.20                                                     
   5 Malvern Prep                144    1   30   31   36   46   52   54           
      Total Time:  1:39:04.00                                                     
         Average:    19:48.80                                                     
   6 Haverford Township HS       154   10   25   37   39   43   53   55           
      Total Time:  1:38:54.00                                                     
         Average:    19:46.80                                                     
   7 Strath Haven                186   17   35   41   45   48   50   57           
      Total Time:  1:40:55.00                                                     
         Average:    20:11.00                                                     
   8 Garnet Valley               240   28   44   51   56   61   78   79           
      Total Time:  1:44:54.00                                                     
         Average:    20:58.80                                                     
   9 Wissahickon                 267   42   47   49   59   70   72   74           
      Total Time:  1:47:11.00                                                     
         Average:    21:26.20                                                     
  10 Upper Darby                 287   29   63   64   65   66   68   71           
      Total Time:  1:50:20.00                                                     
         Average:    22:04.00                                                     
  11 Ridley                      331   60   62   67   69   73   75   76           
      Total Time:  1:53:49.00                                                     
         Average:    22:45.80                                                     
  12 Octorara                    378   58   77   80   81   82   83   84           
      Total Time:  2:07:37.00                                                     
         Average:    25:31.40