9/23– Olympic Conference Batch Week #2

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Olympic Conf Batch Meets (Week 2) - 9/22/2014                      
                                Rowan @ Gloucester County                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   321  Rivera, Nicholas                Camden High School           17:59.00       
    2   500  Schmidt, William                Paul VI                      18:11.00       
    3   577  hackley, dalin                  Washington Twp.              19:02.00       
    4   596  Barbour, Grant                  Winslow                      19:04.00       
    5   591  williamson, dennis              Washington Twp.              19:04.00       
    6   486  Giumarello, Sam                 Paul VI                      19:05.00       
    7   589  torney, andrew                  Washington Twp.              19:08.00       
    8   580  krause, jared                   Washington Twp.              19:12.00       
    9   590  tursi, alex                     Washington Twp.              19:19.00       
   10   433  Backal, Bailey                  Eastern                      19:19.00       
   11   451  Pshunder, Nicholas              Eastern                      19:20.00       
   12   435  Bhat, Vipul                     Eastern                      19:20.00       
   13   438  Caruso, Anthony                 Eastern                      19:20.00       
   14   271  Jacob, Paul                     Bishop Eustace               19:20.00       
   15   269  Hutchison, Nick                 Bishop Eustace               19:27.00       
   16   274  McDonald, Nolan                 Bishop Eustace               19:28.00       
   17   288  Li, Vincent                     Camden Catholic              19:28.00       
   18   485  Giacobbe, Chris                 Paul VI                      19:36.00       
   19   303  Balon-Aguilar, Johnathan        Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    19:40.00       
   20   262  Carrie, Jon                     Bishop Eustace               19:44.00       
   21   484  Francesconi, Thomas             Paul VI                      19:45.00       
   22   273  Laughlin, Graham                Bishop Eustace               19:52.00       
   23   592  Zingani, alex                   Washington Twp.              19:56.00       
   24   586  ralston, max                    Washington Twp.              20:02.00       
   25   283  Costello, Shane                 Camden Catholic              20:03.00       
   26   442  Innamorato, Anthony             Eastern                      20:06.00       
   27   439  Chazin, Joshua                  Eastern                      20:08.00       
   28   452  Shamilov, Don                   Eastern                      20:17.00       
   29   447  Marshall, Joseph                Eastern                      20:17.00       
   30   625  Caruso, Biagio                  Eastern                      20:17.00       
   31   454  Sokolowski, Anthony             Eastern                      20:18.00       
   32   436  Biruwal, Resham                 Eastern                      20:19.00       
   33   455  Stauss, Tyler                   Eastern                      20:19.00       
   34   450  Orloff, Dylan                   Eastern                      20:21.00       
   35   575  cooper, daniel                  Washington Twp.              20:33.00       
   36   314  Romero, Hector                  Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    20:39.00       
   37   581  lambe, colin                    Washington Twp.              20:42.00       
   38   495  Rodriguez, Chris                Paul VI                      20:45.00       
   39   445  Kumar, Joshua                   Eastern                      20:45.00       
   40   497  Rottler-Gurley, Noah            Paul VI                      20:56.00       
   41   441  DiGiovanni, Michael             Eastern                      20:57.00       
   42   277  Sakach, Maxwell                 Bishop Eustace               21:00.00       
   43   440  Cox, Ethan                      Eastern                      21:19.00       
   44   585  mignogna, dean                  Washington Twp.              21:26.00       
   45   272  LaRosa, Luke                    Bishop Eustace               21:35.00       
   46   456  Wallis, Derrick                 Eastern                      21:37.00       
   47   494  Ploski, Connor                  Paul VI                      21:44.00       
   48   290  Maine, Vinnie                   Camden Catholic              21:48.00       
   49   263  Dhawan, Savik                   Bishop Eustace               22:11.00       
   50   289  Liu, Jack                       Camden Catholic              22:11.00       
   51   574  Buck, madison                   Washington Twp.              22:12.00       
   52   306  Daniels, Damir                  Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    22:16.00       
   53   502  Tarantino, Antonio              Paul VI                      22:16.00       
   54   266  Figueroa, John Michael          Bishop Eustace               22:20.00       
   55   579  Kolodziej, Jake                 Washington Twp.              22:29.00       
   56   322  Walker, Hafizz                  Camden High School           22:40.00       
   57   267  Hullihan, Dan                   Bishop Eustace               22:43.00       
   58   490  Locantore, Cameron              Paul VI                      22:48.00       
   59   301  Almanzar, Joshua                Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    22:52.00       
   60   276  Nguyen, John                    Bishop Eustace               22:56.00       
   61   295  Weismer, Jacob                  Camden Catholic              23:00.00       
   62   493  Packi, Michael                  Paul VI                      23:08.00       
   63   503  White, Eddie                    Paul VI                      23:09.00       
   64   434  Baker, Kyle                     Eastern                      23:10.00       
   65   265  Faiola, Nicholas                Bishop Eustace               23:12.00       
   66   297  Xu, Andy                        Camden Catholic              23:15.00       
   67   628  Pannu, Karanveer                Eastern                      23:15.00       
   68   311  Negron, Jose                    Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    23:21.00       
   69   319  Hernandez, Jonathan             Camden High School           23:23.00       
   70   281  Cleveland, Craig                Camden Catholic              23:25.00       
   71   305  Cabrera, Johnathan              Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    23:27.00       
   72   627  Mehta, Anuneet                  Eastern                      23:28.00       
   73   315  Roque, Joshua                   Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    23:40.00       
   74   457  Zeigler, Cameron                Eastern                      23:52.00       
   75   488  Jackson, Dylan                  Paul VI                      24:00.00       
   76   268  Hullihan, Sean                  Bishop Eustace               24:00.00       
   77   489  Jackson, Evan                   Paul VI                      24:30.00       
   78   453  Snuffin, Michael                Eastern                      24:41.00       
   79   298  Yalon, Kyle                     Camden Catholic              25:24.00       
   80   492  Ortiz, Omar                     Paul VI                      25:45.00       
   81   491  Marino, Shane                   Paul VI                      26:11.00       
   82   282  Costello, Brendan               Camden Catholic              26:59.00       
   83    -9  Unknown                                                      27:01.00       
   84    -9  Unknown                                                      27:17.00       
   85    -9  Unknown                                                      30:23.00       


Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Olympic Conf Batch Meets (Week 2) - 9/22/2014                      
                                Rowan @ Gloucester County                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    24  McHugh, Kelly                   Camden Catholic              20:41.00       
    2   162  Urbach, Michaela                Paul VI                      22:09.00       
    3   119  Smith, Haley                    Eastern                      22:36.00       
    4   112  Kenselaar, Carly                Eastern                      22:39.00       
    5   147  Foley, Ann                      Paul VI                      22:43.00       
    6   109  Hess, Danielle                  Eastern                      22:44.00       
    7   148  Gallagher, Molly                Paul VI                      22:57.00       
    8   151  Karcher, Haley                  Paul VI                      22:57.00       
    9   107  Costa, Julia                    Eastern                      23:07.00       
   10    22  Ebbert, Angela                  Camden Catholic              23:19.00       
   11    25  McHugh, Shannon                 Camden Catholic              23:42.00       
   12   108  Frisch, Jillian                 Eastern                      23:47.00       
   13   113  LaRocca, Gabrielle              Eastern                      23:59.00       
   14   144  Cieslik, Morgan                 Paul VI                      24:06.00       
   15   159  Siciliano, Erin                 Paul VI                      24:06.00       
   16   239  Smithson, Olivia                Washington Twp.              24:06.00       
   17   229  Fath, Christina                 Washington Twp.              24:07.00       
   18   240  Taylor, Katherine               Washington Twp.              24:07.00       
   19   236  Reilly, Julia                   Washington Twp.              24:07.00       
   20   153  Marino, Gabrielle               Paul VI                      24:09.00       
   21   227  Cleary, Seana                   Washington Twp.              24:09.00       
   22   234  Klavens, Jennifer               Washington Twp.              24:12.00       
   23   259  Bush, Tierra                    Woodrow Wilson HS            24:12.00       
   24   116  Nelson, Taylor                  Eastern                      24:14.00       
   25   106  Booth, Delaney                  Eastern                      24:15.00       
   26   154  McGrew, Lucy                    Paul VI                      24:16.00       
   27    20  Walsh, Maureen                  Bishop Eustace               24:25.00       
   28   235  Ragone, Marisa                  Washington Twp.              24:39.00       
   29    26  Rodriguez, Melissa              Camden Catholic              24:54.00       
   30     5  Cristinzio, Danielle            Bishop Eustace               24:59.00       
   31     9  Hohman, Ally                    Bishop Eustace               25:04.00       
   32   117  Phelps, Carolyn                 Eastern                      25:11.00       
   33   115  Mupparapu, Archana              Eastern                      25:18.00       
   34   238  Schipske, Emilee                Washington Twp.              25:30.00       
   35    27  Surgner, Ashley                 Camden Catholic              25:35.00       
   36    40  Wilson, Candice                 Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    26:10.00       
   37   111  Jo, Julia                       Eastern                      26:13.00       
   38    29  Bailey, Siani                   Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    26:14.00       
   39    28  Williams-Portland, Julia        Camden Catholic              26:19.00       
   40   632  Hightower, Kayla                Camden High School           26:31.00       
   41   143  Cerveny, Rachel                 Paul VI                      26:37.00       
   42    35  Mendez, Stephanie               Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    26:45.00       
   43   631  Henry, Juanita                  Camden High School           26:59.00       
   44    19  Steeves, Lauren                 Bishop Eustace               27:02.00       
   45   118  Shaw, Sierra                    Eastern                      27:08.00       
   46   120  Tavani, Emmalyn                 Eastern                      27:11.00       
   47    10  Jacobs, Caroline                Bishop Eustace               27:17.00       
   48   629  Bloodworth, Asia                Camden High School           27:19.00       
   49    14  Moy, Kara                       Bishop Eustace               27:20.00       
   50   228  Clifford, McKenzie              Washington Twp.              27:20.00       
   51   233  Kenderdine, Megan               Washington Twp.              27:38.00       
   52    34  Kitchen, Valerie                Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    27:43.00       
   53    31  Brown, Naiya                    Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    27:44.00       
   54   104  Allen, Rosanna                  Eastern                      27:51.00       
   55   260  Corbett, Niara                  Woodrow Wilson HS            27:58.00       
   56   142  Branson, Barbara                Paul VI                      27:59.00       
   57   156  Olcese, Rebecca                 Paul VI                      28:16.00       
   58   149  Hesser, Morgan                  Paul VI                      28:34.00       
   59    38  White, Quadaysha                Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    28:34.00       
   60   630  Davis, Larae                    Camden High School           29:07.00       
   61    32  Davis, Tay'Lor                  Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    29:23.00       
   62     8  Giunta, Victoria                Bishop Eustace               30:37.00       
   63    11  Kabakole, Jada                  Bishop Eustace               30:40.00       
   64   634  Rogers, Caprina                 Camden High School           30:49.00       
   65   161  Storey, Madison                 Paul VI                      31:22.00       
   66    12  Keeley, Ally Rose               Bishop Eustace               31:30.00       
   67   110  Ives, Lea                       Eastern                      31:33.00       
   68   157  Scaramuzzo, Gabrielle           Paul VI                      31:46.00       
   69   145  DeVecchis, Holleigh             Paul VI                      32:34.00       
   70   158  Shannon, Jackie                 Paul VI                      33:09.00       
   71    -9  Unknown                                                      34:49.00       



Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Olympic Conf Batch Meets (Week 2) - 9/22/2014                      
                                Rowan @ Gloucester County                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   539  Lipinsky, Joey                  Shawnee                      17:29.00       
    2   541  Richwall, Jason                 Shawnee                      17:30.00       
    3   510  Hackney, Joe                    Seneca                       17:39.00       
    4   561  Warren, Zachary                 Timber Creek                 17:44.00       
    5   557  Munson, Dominick                Timber Creek                 17:45.00       
    6   531  Dickinson, Bryan                Shawnee                      17:45.00       
    7   428  Sherry, Scott                   Cherry Hill West             17:47.00       
    8   407  Coverdale, Liam                 Cherry Hill West             17:49.00       
    9   536  Kearns, John                    Shawnee                      17:58.00       
   10   606  Davis, Destin                   Winslow                      18:00.00       
   11   415  Hoch, Jonathon                  Cherry Hill West             18:03.00       
   12   394  Tillinger, Dor                  Cherry Hill East             18:07.00       
   13   552  Brasberger, Eric                Timber Creek                 18:17.00       
   14   389  Preihs, Noah                    Cherry Hill East             18:19.00       
   15   370  Federline, Ryan                 Cherry Hill East             18:23.00       
   16   334  Gil, Noah                       Cherokee                     18:25.00       
   17   348  Osterhout, David                Cherokee                     18:27.00       
   18   344  Marks, Brandon                  Cherokee                     18:45.00       
   19   554  Gray, Dylan                     Timber Creek                 18:48.00       
   20   397  Vasu, Vimalesh                  Cherry Hill East             18:50.00       
   21   481  Zubrzycki, Matt                 Lenape                       18:52.00       
   22   506  Curtin, Kevin                   Seneca                       18:54.00       
   23   470  Kasper, Ryan                    Lenape                       18:58.00       
   24   461  Christou, Yianni                Lenape                       19:01.00       
   25   403  Barrett, Owen                   Cherry Hill West             19:01.00       
   26   371  Finias, Sean                    Cherry Hill East             19:04.00       
   27   504  Baronowski, Wes                 Seneca                       19:06.00       
   28   466  Fraley, Danny                   Lenape                       19:07.00       
   29   472  Lauer, Craig                    Lenape                       19:07.00       
   30   519  Nesko, Dan                      Seneca                       19:12.00       
   31   523  Suchodola, Arthur               Seneca                       19:17.00       
   32   558  Quigley, Andrew                 Timber Creek                 19:18.00       
   33   480  Vicente, Adam                   Lenape                       19:20.00       
   34   359  Bar, Omri                       Cherry Hill East             19:25.00       
   35   479  Steele, Seamus                  Lenape                       19:36.00       
   36   516  Mikulski, Michael               Seneca                       19:37.00       
   37   350  Prajapati, Pritesh              Cherokee                     19:43.00       
   38   550  Walton, Joshua                  Shawnee                      19:44.00       
   39   377  Helfand, Jeremy                 Cherry Hill East             19:51.00       
   40   337  Iannotta, Mike                  Cherokee                     19:53.00       
   41   533  Gray, Trent                     Shawnee                      19:54.00       
   42   473  Lauer, Kevin                    Lenape                       19:57.00       
   43   534  Higgins, Brendan                Shawnee                      19:59.00       
   44   507  Dougherty, John                 Seneca                       19:59.00       
   45   513  Kiraly, Shawn                   Seneca                       20:04.00       
   46   459  Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley         Lenape                       20:09.00       
   47   392  Sell, Zach                      Cherry Hill East             20:11.00       
   48   342  Livardo, Matt                   Cherokee                     20:15.00       
   49   544  Schmidheiser, Matt              Shawnee                      20:16.00       
   50   422  Howe, Matthew                   Cherry Hill West             20:16.00       
   51   463  Dipativo, Nick                  Lenape                       20:20.00       
   52   556  Kane, Sabur                     Timber Creek                 20:20.00       
   53   542  Robidoux, Dillon                Shawnee                      20:22.00       
   54   465  Figura, Mike                    Lenape                       20:23.00       
   55   412  Dugan, Sean                     Cherry Hill West             20:24.00       
   56   347  Morgan, Matthew                 Cherokee                     20:26.00       
   57   349  Powell, Matt                    Cherokee                     20:26.00       
   58   361  Bornyasz, Zach                  Cherry Hill East             20:27.00       
   59   352  Smith, Matthew                  Cherokee                     20:27.00       
   60   413  Earnest, Paul                   Cherry Hill West             20:33.00       
   61   410  DeLeon, Joel                    Cherry Hill West             20:38.00       
   62   384  Murphy, Kevin                   Cherry Hill East             20:39.00       
   63   393  Theophile, Vlad                 Cherry Hill East             20:40.00       
   64   551  Young, Thomas                   Shawnee                      20:41.00       
   65   411  DiVito, Andrew                  Cherry Hill West             20:49.00       
   66   467  Goldstein, Josh                 Lenape                       20:49.00       
   67   399  Weiner, Matt                    Cherry Hill East             20:59.00       
   68   427  Neumann, William                Cherry Hill West             21:00.00       
   69   518  Moore, Brady                    Seneca                       21:04.00       
   70   340  Kostyo, AJ                      Cherokee                     21:07.00       
   71   593  Alston, Edwin                   Winslow                      21:10.00       
   72   366  DeCosmo, Carmen                 Cherry Hill East             21:10.00       
   73   329  Curley, Robbie                  Cherokee                     21:22.00       
   74   324  Algarra, Mike                   Cherokee                     21:26.00       
   75   391  Santoro, Nick                   Cherry Hill East             21:32.00       
   76   335  Gotshall, Derek                 Cherokee                     21:37.00       
   77   343  Mahoney, Patrick                Cherokee                     21:38.00       
   78   475  Louie, Hunter                   Lenape                       21:39.00       
   79   525  White, Tom                      Seneca                       21:40.00       
   80   405  Cho, Hyo Jun                    Cherry Hill West             21:41.00       
   81   549  Wagner, Cameron                 Shawnee                      21:42.00       
   82   395  Trieu, Tommy                    Cherry Hill East             21:43.00       
   83   511  Haresigm, Pedram                Seneca                       21:49.00       
   84   462  Civitillo, John                 Lenape                       21:54.00       
   85   560  Savage, Tyler                   Timber Creek                 21:54.00       
   86   372  Goldstein, Zach                 Cherry Hill East             21:55.00       
   87   522  Ritter, Tim                     Seneca                       22:00.00       
   88   597  Bronner, Sean                   Winslow                      22:11.00       
   89   514  LaPointe, John                  Seneca                       22:19.00       
   90   325  Annandsingh, Josh               Cherokee                     22:23.00       
   91   328  Conn, Jonathan                  Cherokee                     22:25.00       
   92   401  Aly, Mohamed                    Cherry Hill West             22:28.00       
   93   327  Brown, Naledge                  Cherokee                     22:30.00       
   94   602  Class, Kenny                    Winslow                      22:34.00       
   95   476  Panus, Daniel                   Lenape                       22:34.00       
   96   421  Howe, Jason                     Cherry Hill West             22:37.00       
   97   386  Omari, Kennedy                  Cherry Hill East             22:40.00       
   98   603  Conley, Devon                   Winslow                      22:45.00       
   99   345  McShane, Mike                   Cherokee                     22:46.00       
  100   368  Donohue, Brian                  Cherry Hill East             22:52.00       
  101   358  Agosto-Ginsberg, David          Cherry Hill East             22:55.00       
  102   548  Storm, John                     Shawnee                      22:56.00       
  103   532  Etter, Sean                     Shawnee                      23:07.00       
  104   553  Eller, Brody                    Timber Creek                 23:13.00       
  105   618  Soto, Jason                     Winslow                      23:18.00       
  106   419  Holiday, Robert                 Cherry Hill West             23:21.00       
  107   611  Hawkins, Dillon                 Winslow                      23:30.00       
  108   429  Webster, Christian              Cherry Hill West             23:32.00       
  109   402  Andrzejews, Luke                Cherry Hill West             23:37.00       
  110   364  Cox, Jason                      Cherry Hill East             23:41.00       
  111   520  Olson, Blake                    Seneca                       23:45.00       
  112   512  Heffernan, Patrick              Seneca                       23:46.00       
  113   505  Chung, Josh                     Seneca                       23:48.00       
  114   607  Davis, Taki                     Winslow                      23:50.00       
  115   431  Yoder, Thomas                   Cherry Hill West             24:10.00       
  116   424  McGovern, Matthew               Cherry Hill West             24:11.00       
  117   545  Southwick, Preston              Shawnee                      24:15.00       
  118   417  Hoffman, Dillon                 Cherry Hill West             24:27.00       
  119   521  Pawling, Mike                   Seneca                       24:32.00       
  120   563  Zitterman, Jake                 Timber Creek                 24:41.00       
  121   464  Dodimead, Benjamin              Lenape                       24:56.00       
  122   420  Howe, Andrew                    Cherry Hill West             25:01.00       
  123   414  Villalobos, Nelson              Cherry Hill West             25:17.00       
  124   555  Hunt, Jalen                     Timber Creek                 25:22.00       
  125   535  Cleaver, John                   Shawnee                      25:23.00       
  126   538  LaRosa, Matt                    Shawnee                      25:29.00       
  127   378  Hoffman, Drew                   Cherry Hill East             25:29.00       
  128   530  Dean, Austin                    Shawnee                      25:47.00       
  129   612  Holmes, Shamar                  Winslow                      25:51.00       
  130   357  Abate, Andrew                   Cherry Hill East             26:07.00       
  131   409  Curran, Timothy                 Cherry Hill West             26:27.00       
  132   406  Cornaglia, Austin               Cherry Hill West             26:27.00       
  133   430  Webster, Sean                   Cherry Hill West             26:34.00       
  134   425  Miller, Christian               Cherry Hill West             26:55.00       
  135   528  Bogle, Zachary                  Shawnee                      27:45.00       
  136   524  Watson, Graham                  Seneca                       27:46.00       
  137   547  Stone, Alex                     Shawnee                      27:56.00       
  138   529  Lipinsky, Danny                 Shawnee                      28:03.00       
  139   517  Miller, Mike                    Seneca                       28:06.00       
  140   404  Boland, John                    Cherry Hill West             28:07.00       
  141   458  Bayatmakou, Shirvin             Lenape                       28:54.00       
  142   477  Rehmann, Mike                   Lenape                       29:41.00       
  143   614  Mac, Patrick                    Winslow                      30:02.00       
  144   381  Liu, Bridge                     Cherry Hill East             34:42.00       
  145   363  Celestino, Anthony              Cherry Hill East             35:56.00       
  146   416  Hoeschele, Michael              Cherry Hill West             35:56.00       



 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Olympic Conf Batch Meets (Week 2) - 9/22/2014                      
                                Rowan @ Gloucester County                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   181  Webb, Joey                      Seneca                       20:00.00       
    2   180  Warner, Sydny                   Seneca                       20:59.00       
    3   179  Tool, Carley                    Seneca                       21:14.00       
    4   171  Horn, Kirsten                   Seneca                       21:21.00       
    5   170  Hoffman, Lindsay                Seneca                       21:28.00       
    6    48  Gernhardt, Megan                Cherokee                     21:39.00       
    7   178  Tocci, Lauren                   Seneca                       21:43.00       
    8   196  Rankin, Claire                  Shawnee                      21:49.00       
    9   185  Bonner, Kara                    Shawnee                      21:50.00       
   10   184  Bendixen, Nina                  Shawnee                      21:50.00       
   11   172  Martin, Kayla                   Seneca                       22:01.00       
   12   193  Larzelere, Georgia              Shawnee                      22:04.00       
   13   191  Fair, Marybeth                  Shawnee                      22:05.00       
   14   174  Mattson, Devon                  Seneca                       22:11.00       
   15   192  Keevey, Cara                    Shawnee                      22:20.00       
   16   141  Vizzard, Meghan                 Lenape                       22:27.00       
   17    75  Baekstrom, Carrie               Cherry Hill East             22:34.00       
   18    63  Popov, Liz                      Cherokee                     22:40.00       
   19    74  Allen, Rachel                   Cherry Hill East             22:41.00       
   20   166  Bunnell, Josie                  Seneca                       22:45.00       
   21   254  Rivers, Shayla                  Winslow                      22:47.00       
   22   125  Dolan, Molly                    Lenape                       22:51.00       
   23   175  Peoples, Ashley                 Seneca                       22:54.00       
   24   177  Sprague, Jessica                Seneca                       22:55.00       
   25   124  Colucci, Eryka                  Lenape                       23:01.00       
   26    89  Roncace, Isabelle               Cherry Hill East             23:04.00       
   27   133  Mitchell, Ariel                 Lenape                       23:14.00       
   28   139  Thomas, Patricia                Lenape                       23:14.00       
   29   186  Brinster, Blaire                Shawnee                      23:18.00       
   30    87  Ranes, Jill                     Cherry Hill East             23:19.00       
   31   194  Mavracic, Laura                 Shawnee                      23:30.00       
   32   137  Sharp, Gabby                    Lenape                       23:43.00       
   33   190  Dougherty, Emily                Shawnee                      23:46.00       
   34    79  Happ, Alexa                     Cherry Hill East             23:57.00       
   35   126  Duffield, Dana                  Lenape                       24:07.00       
   36    99  Marzocca, Julia                 Cherry Hill West             24:50.00       
   37    76  Chen, Soverno                   Cherry Hill East             24:52.00       
   38   168  Cesanek, Jamie                  Seneca                       25:12.00       
   39   253  Preston, Brittany               Winslow                      25:13.00       
   40   165  Blum, Vanessa                   Seneca                       25:41.00       
   41   197  Romanko, Sabrina                Shawnee                      25:51.00       
   42   195  Mavracic, Sarah                 Shawnee                      25:54.00       
   43    54  Konrad, Jordan                  Cherokee                     25:57.00       
   44    86  Okun, Alana                     Cherry Hill East             26:26.00       
   45    69  Sims, Micaela                   Cherokee                     26:27.00       
   46    88  Roncace, Abigail                Cherry Hill East             26:39.00       
   47   164  Ashley, Paetow                  Seneca                       26:41.00       
   48   101  Rash, Danielle                  Cherry Hill West             26:57.00       
   49    80  Hollenberg, Emma                Cherry Hill East             27:02.00       
   50    92  Aly, Safeyyah                   Cherry Hill West             27:03.00       
   51   127  Farraghan, Karrie               Lenape                       27:05.00       
   52    64  Powell, Catherin                Cherokee                     27:11.00       
   53   167  Carlin, Kaylee                  Seneca                       27:11.00       
   54   189  DeSpirito, Tara                 Shawnee                      27:11.00       
   55    97  Holloway, Kristen               Cherry Hill West             27:17.00       
   56   257  Williams, Iyianna               Winslow                      27:22.00       
   57   255  Smalls, Ziani                   Winslow                      27:22.00       
   58   248  Hess, Maryn                     Winslow                      27:22.00       
   59   246  Briley, Kori                    Winslow                      27:23.00       
   60   208  Grace, Bridget                  Timber Creek                 27:35.00       
   61   134  Perera, Gayani                  Lenape                       28:08.00       
   62   100  Palladino, Melissa              Cherry Hill West             28:21.00       
   63    98  Johnston, Sally                 Cherry Hill West             28:22.00       
   64    59  Merrigan, Brenna                Cherokee                     28:24.00       
   65   103  Santana, Emily                  Cherry Hill West             28:31.00       
   66    93  Bean, Keller                    Cherry Hill West             28:35.00       
   67    53  Kligerman, Taylor               Cherokee                     28:37.00       
   68    82  Levin, Maddie                   Cherry Hill East             28:39.00       
   69    94  Cornaglia, Mackenzie            Cherry Hill West             29:03.00       
   70    96  Hoch, Cassaundra                Cherry Hill West             29:04.00       
   71   221  Valentine, Alexis               Timber Creek                 29:23.00       
   72   242  Ahirakwe, Flora                 Winslow                      29:27.00       
   73   250  Melvins, Amiaya                 Winslow                      29:28.00       
   74   123  Chen, Wen-chen                  Lenape                       29:34.00       
   75   201  Burch, Kayla                    Timber Creek                 29:46.00       
   76    50  Powell, Elizabeth               Cherokee                     29:52.00       
   77    85  Nicole, Maraski                 Cherry Hill East             29:53.00       
   78   256  Smith-Stroud, Ananda            Winslow                      30:59.00       
   79   200  Bolling, Shadiya                Timber Creek                 31:08.00       
   80   252  Pendlleton, Mahnasia            Winslow                      31:46.00       
   81   218  Rangel, Cinthina                Timber Creek                 32:20.00       
   82   213  Johnson, Jasmine                Timber Creek                 32:52.00       
   83   216  Omolaja, Elizabeth              Timber Creek                 33:40.00       
   84   251  Monroe, Delaren                 Winslow                      33:50.00       
   85   207  Dority, Lauryn                  Timber Creek                 34:03.00       
   86   205  DelRocini, Megan                Timber Creek                 34:07.00       
   87   199  Barnard, Kiya                   Timber Creek                 35:05.00       
   88    44  Fasano, Gabby                   Cherokee                     35:08.00       
   89   220  Shipotofsky, Jordyn             Timber Creek                 36:40.00       
   90    -9  Unknown                                                      36:43.00       

Advertisements