9/20 Boys 1,2


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJ Shootout - 9/20/2014                              
                        Rowan @ Gloucester County College                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Stud Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #5502 Macpherson, Sean       Sterling                  5:11      16:06    1   
  2 #4851 Pshunder, Nicholas     Eastern                   5:12      16:10    2   
  3 #4801 Branco, Justin         Delsea                    5:17      16:25    3   
  4 #4862 DelConte, Vincent      Egg Harbor Township       5:23      16:42    4   
  5 #5769 Flavin, JP             Toms River North          5:26      16:51    5   
  6 #4835 Bhat, Vipul            Eastern                   5:26      16:51    6   
  7 #4706 Shivers, Nathan        Clearview                 5:26      16:53    7   
  8 #4639 Slack, Tim             Camden Catholic           5:27      16:55    8   
  9 #5234 Sutton, Dustin         Millville                 5:27      16:56    9   
 10 #4890 Sennett, Andrew        Gateway Regional          5:28      16:59   10   
 11 #5701 Grandizio, Joe         Kingsway                  5:30      17:05   11   
 12 #5782 Bermudez, Christia     Toms River North          5:30      17:05   12   
 13 #4679 Sherry, Scott          Cherry Hill West          5:31      17:08   13   
 14 #5145 Young, Matt            Maple Shade               5:33      17:14   14   
 15 #5347 Carpenter, Zak         Pennsville                5:34      17:16   15   
 16 #5569 Kilpatrick, AJ         West Deptford             5:34      17:17   16   
 17 #5671 Garlic, Jabril         Woodstown                 5:35      17:19   17   
 18 #5426 Mercoli, Sam           Schalick                  5:36      17:22   18   
 19 #5353 Smith, Justin          Pennsville                5:37      17:25   19   
 20 #4591 Do, Daniel             Absegami                  5:37      17:26   20   
 21 #5446 Richwall, Jason        Shawnee                   5:37      17:27   21   
 22 #5501 Macpherson, Jimmy      Sterling                  5:38      17:30   22   
 23 #4951 Gandolfo-Lucia, Ch     Haddon Heights            5:39      17:32   23   
 24 #5365 Snyder, James          Pitman                    5:39      17:34   24   
 25 #5721 Mihlebach, Mark        Kingsway                  5:42      17:40   25   
 26 #5270 Morris, Harrison       Moorestown                5:42      17:41   26   
 27 #5583 Wileczek, Mitch        West Deptford             5:42      17:42   27   
 28 #4803 Carter, Sam            Delsea                    5:43      17:44   28   
 29 #5407 Dodds, Adam            Salem                     5:45      17:52   29   
 30 #5667 Watson, Zion           Winslow                   5:46      17:54   30   
 31 #5027 Dougherty, Joseph      Hammonton                 5:47      17:56   31   
 32 #5429 Pirozzi, Cosmo         Schalick                  5:47      17:57   32   
 33 #5538 Mayo, Harrison         Vineland High Sc          5:48      18:00   33   
 34 #4638 Slack, John            Camden Catholic           5:48      18:01   34   
 35 #4708 Wagner, Robert         Clearview                 5:48      18:01   35   
 36 #5592 Kennedy, James         Williamstown              5:48      18:01   36   
 37 #4891 Sennett, Michael       Gateway Regional          5:49      18:04   37   
 38 #5358 Hernandez, Oscar       Pitman                    5:50      18:07   38   
 39 #4658 Coverdale, Liam        Cherry Hill West          5:51      18:08   39   
 40 #5214 Berrios, Mitch         Millville                 5:54      18:19   40   
 41 #4866 Henry, Austin          Egg Harbor Township       5:54      18:20   41   
 42 #5441 Kearns, John           Shawnee                   5:56      18:24   42   
 43 #4593 Maguire, Robert        Absegami                  5:56      18:25   43   
 44 #5526 Carbonara, Zach        Vineland High Sc          6:01      18:40   44   
 45 #4953 Gromen, Ian            Haddon Heights            6:02      18:43   45   
 46 #4613 Francz, Billy          Buena High School         6:03      18:46   46   
 47 #4612 Crouch, Elijah         Buena High School         6:06      18:56   47   
 48 #5241 Barsoum, Mike          Moorestown                6:07      19:00   48   
 49 #5598 Prichard, Bruce        Williamstown              6:17      19:29   49   
 50 #5021 Attanasi, Dalton       Hammonton                 6:26      19:58   50   
 51 #4924 Dutton, Joe            Gloucester                6:39      20:38   51   
 52 #4766 Aponte, Robert         Cumberland                6:45      20:57   52   
 53 #4775 Girock, Matthew        Cumberland                6:55      21:29   53   
 54 #4932 Kwasizur, Chris        Gloucester                7:12      22:22   54   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2   *3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Eastern                       8    2    6                                    
      Total Time:    33:01.00                                                     
         Average:    16:30.50                                                     
   2 Toms River North             17    5   12                                    
      Total Time:    33:56.00                                                     
         Average:    16:58.00                                                     
   3 Sterling                     23    1   22                                    
      Total Time:    33:36.00                                                     
         Average:    16:48.00                                                     
   4 Delsea                       31    3   28                                    
      Total Time:    34:09.00                                                     
         Average:    17:04.50                                                     
   5 Pennsville                   34   15   19                                    
      Total Time:    34:41.00                                                     
         Average:    17:20.50                                                     
   6 Kingsway                     36   11   25                                    
      Total Time:    34:45.00                                                     
         Average:    17:22.50                                                     
   7 Camden Catholic              42    8   34                                    
      Total Time:    34:56.00                                                     
         Average:    17:28.00                                                     
   8 Clearview                    42    7   35                                    
      Total Time:    34:54.00                                                     
         Average:    17:27.00                                                     
   9 West Deptford                43   16   27                                    
      Total Time:    34:59.00                                                     
         Average:    17:29.50                                                     
  10 Egg Harbor Township          45    4   41                                    
      Total Time:    35:02.00                                                     
         Average:    17:31.00                                                     
  11 Gateway Regional             47   10   37                                    
      Total Time:    35:03.00                                                     
         Average:    17:31.50                                                     
  12 Millville                    49    9   40                                    
      Total Time:    35:15.00                                                     
         Average:    17:37.50                                                     
  13 Schalick                     50   18   32                                    
      Total Time:    35:19.00                                                     
         Average:    17:39.50                                                     
  14 Cherry Hill West             52   13   39                                    
      Total Time:    35:16.00                                                     
         Average:    17:38.00                                                     
  15 Pitman                       62   24   38                                    
      Total Time:    35:41.00                                                     
         Average:    17:50.50                                                     
  16 Absegami                     63   20   43                                    
      Total Time:    35:51.00                                                     
         Average:    17:55.50                                                     
  17 Shawnee                      63   21   42                                    
      Total Time:    35:51.00                                                     
         Average:    17:55.50                                                     
  18 Haddon Heights               68   23   45                                    
      Total Time:    36:15.00                                                     
         Average:    18:07.50                                                     
  19 Moorestown                   74   26   48                                    
      Total Time:    36:41.00                                                     
         Average:    18:20.50                                                     
  20 Vineland High School         77   33   44                                    
      Total Time:    36:40.00                                                     
         Average:    18:20.00                                                     
  21 Hammonton                    81   31   50                                    
      Total Time:    37:54.00                                                     
         Average:    18:57.00                                                     
  22 Williamstown                 85   36   49                                    
      Total Time:    37:30.00                                                     
         Average:    18:45.00                                                     
  23 Buena High School            93   46   47                                    
      Total Time:    37:42.00                                                     
         Average:    18:51.00                                                     
  24 Cumberland                  105   52   53                                    
      Total Time:    42:26.00                                                     
         Average:    21:13.00                                                     
  25 Gloucester                  105   51   54                                    
      Total Time:    43:00.00                                                     
         Average:    21:30.00                                                     
  26 Maple Shade                 114   14  100                                    
  27 Woodstown                   117   17  100                                    
  28 Salem                       129   29  100                                    
  29 Winslow                     130   30  100