9/20 5,6,7 Boys



 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJ Shootout - 9/20/2014                              
                        Rowan @ Gloucester County College                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 5,6,7
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #5346 Bardon, Thomas         Pennsville                5:42      17:41    1   
  2 #5490 Chicalo, Mike`         Sterling                  5:47      17:57    2   
  3 #5716 Mangiaricina, Bria     Kingsway                  5:47      17:57    3   
  4 #5695 Estabillo, Ben         Kingsway                  5:50      18:07    4   
  5 #4630 DelColombo, Greg       Camden Catholic           5:52      18:14    5   
  6 #4873 Pellegrini, Angelo     Egg Harbor Township       5:53      18:16    6   
  7 #4805 Hellmig, Jacob         Delsea                    5:55      18:21    7   
  8 #5089 Harris-Norton, Dav     Lindenwold                5:55      18:23    8   
  9 #5430 Pirozzi, Gino          Schalick                  5:56      18:25    9   
 10 #4839 Chazin, Joshua         Eastern                   5:56      18:25   10   
 11 #5581 Ward, Ryan             West Deptford             5:57      18:28   11   
 12 #5255 Fox, Kevin             Moorestown                5:58      18:33   12   
 13 #5240 Andrew, Voyack         Moorestown                5:59      18:34   13   
 14 #4834 Baker, Kyle            Eastern                   6:00      18:37   14   
 15 #5352 Shields, Timothy       Pennsville                6:03      18:46   15   
 16 #4992 Hough, Noah            Haddon Twp                6:03      18:46   16   
 17 #5783 O'Donnell, Ryan        Toms River North          6:03      18:46   17   
 18 #4807 Kline, Dan             Delsea                    6:03      18:48   18   
 19 #5776 Carlo, Blaquera        Toms River North          6:04      18:48   19   
 20 #4852 Shamilov, Don          Eastern                   6:05      18:52   20   
 21 #5795 Colaner, Pete          Toms River North          6:06      18:55   21   
 22 #4695 Knighton, Matt         Clearview                 6:08      19:01   22   
 23 #4702 Meisle, Jacob          Clearview                 6:08      19:02   23   
 24 #5274 Spirgel, Sam           Moorestown                6:09      19:05   24   
 25 #5230 Pace, Joshua           Millville                 6:09      19:06   25   
 26 #4991 Grimm, David           Haddon Twp                6:09      19:06   26   
 27 #5416 Durham, William        Schalick                  6:10      19:08   27   
 28 #4665 Hernandez, Antonio     Cherry Hill West          6:11      19:11   28   
 29 #5505 Plotts, Mason          Sterling                  6:11      19:11   29   
 30 #5582 West, Matt             West Deptford             6:11      19:12   30   
 31 #5106 Thomason, Jahvl        Lindenwold                6:11      19:13   31   
 32 #5571 Lindaburg, Christi     West Deptford             6:13      19:19   32   
 33 #5046 Snyder, Kyle           Hammonton                 6:14      19:21   33   
 34 #4754 Henderson, Samuel      Collingswood              6:15      19:23   34   
 35 #4701 McNamara, Hunter       Clearview                 6:15      19:24   35   
 36 #5489 Beza, Andrew           Sterling                  6:16      19:29   36   
 37 #5237 Viera-Martinez, Jo     Millville                 6:17      19:30   37   
 38 #4911 Poehlman, Jared        Gcit                      6:17      19:30   38   
 39 #5591 Huang, Bill            Williamstown              6:18      19:35   39   
 40 #4965 Skotnicki, Matt        Haddon Heights            6:20      19:38   40   
 41 #5594 Lewis, Matt            Williamstown              6:21      19:41   41   
 42 #4606 Mosley, Ted            ACIT                      6:21      19:44   42   
 43 #5349 Green, Austin          Pennsville                6:22      19:45   43   
 44 #5415 Clancy, James          Schalick                  6:22      19:46   44   
 45 #4812 McBride, Kyle          Delsea                    6:22      19:46   45   
 46 #4986 Dougherty, Michael     Haddon Twp                6:23      19:48   46   
 47 #5023 Bailey, Jeff           Hammonton                 6:23      19:48   47   
 48 #5438 Gray, Trent            Shawnee                   6:23      19:49   48   
 49 #4859 Brady, Tyler           Egg Harbor Township       6:26      19:58   49   
 50 #5454 Walton, Joshua         Shawnee                   6:26      19:58   50   
 51 #5639 Barbour, Grant         Winslow                   6:27      20:01   51   
 52 #5529 Dickel, Aaron          Vineland High Sc          6:27      20:02   52   
 53 #4767 Brisbone, Caleb        Cumberland                6:27      20:02   53   
 54 #5587 Causton, Greg          Williamstown              6:27      20:03   54   
 55 #4769 Chappius, Nick         Cumberland                6:29      20:06   55   
 56 #4768 Butler, Jacob          Cumberland                6:30      20:12   56   
 57 #5039 Morgan, Tyler          Hammonton                 6:34      20:22   57   
 58 #5104 Smith, Chauncey        Lindenwold                6:35      20:27   58   
 59 #5532 Finney, Lathon         Vineland High Sc          6:36      20:28   59   
 60 #5527 Cephas, Michael        Vineland High Sc          6:39      20:38   60   
 61 #5235 Vanaman, Eric          Millville                 6:40      20:42   61   
 62 #4673 Howe, Matthew          Cherry Hill West          6:40      20:43   62   
 63 #5439 Higgins, Brendan       Shawnee                   6:41      20:43   63   
 64 #4664 Earnest, Paul          Cherry Hill West          6:42      20:49   64   
 65 #4865 Hendricks, Aiden       Egg Harbor Township       6:45      20:56   65   
 66 #4955 Hughes, Pat            Haddon Heights            6:46      21:00   66   
 67 #5637 Alston, Timothy        Winslow                   6:47      21:04   67   
 68 #5676 Rufinus, Bernard       Woodstown                 6:47      21:04   68   
 69 #4619 Repko, Bo              Buena High School         6:50      21:13   69   
 70 #4909 Pancoast, Kyle         Gcit                      6:55      21:27   70   
 71 #4761 Stanton, Aidan         Collingswood              6:57      21:34   71   
 72 #5299 Gondolf, Nicholas      Overbrook                 6:58      21:38   72   
 73 #4600 Velazquez, Alejand     Absegami                  6:58      21:39   73   
 74 #4632 Harris, Terrance       Camden Catholic           6:59      21:42   74   
 75 #4603 Gershman, Daniel       ACIT                      7:00      21:43   75   
 76 #4608 Rebish, Robert         ACIT                      7:00      21:44   76   
 77 #4789 Conyers, Josh          Delran                    7:00      21:45   77   
 78 #4796 King, Chris            Delran                    7:07      22:05   78   
 79 #4614 Howell, Zach           Buena High School         7:08      22:09   79   
 80 #4762 Strohm, Ethan          Collingswood              7:09      22:12   80   
 81 #4921 Bonilla, Jeremy        Gloucester                7:11      22:18   81   
 82 #4901 Bendzynski, Dylan      Gcit                      7:12      22:22   82   
 83 #5362 Peterson, Tim          Pitman                    7:13      22:25   83   
 84 #4877 Afflerbach, Sammy      Gateway Regional          7:13      22:25   84   
 85 #4597 Nguyen, Jonathan       Absegami                  7:14      22:28   85   
 86 #4882 Fallon, Spencer        Gateway Regional          7:15      22:29   86   
 87 #4878 Belz, Aaron            Gateway Regional          7:20      22:46   87   
 88 #5304 Reed, Austin           Overbrook                 7:23      22:55   88   
 89 #5363 Sanders, Jonathon      Pitman                    7:24      22:59   89   
 90 #4616 Lockard, Jason         Buena High School         7:28      23:12   90   
 91 #4752 Bryfogle, Tim          Collingswood              7:30      23:18   91   
 92 #4592 Gopen, Tyler           Absegami                  7:36      23:36   92   
 93 #4792 Heisler, Sean          Delran                    7:49      24:16   93   
 94 #5664 Wallace, Ernest        Winslow                   7:54      24:30   94   
 95 #4922 Clifton, Daniel        Gloucester               10:47      33:30   95   
 96 #4931 Jackson, Injiyl        Gloucester               10:47      33:30   96   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2   *3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kingsway                      7    3    4                                    
      Total Time:    36:04.00                                                     
         Average:    18:02.00                                                     
   2 Pennsville                   16    1   15   43                               
      Total Time:    36:27.00                                                     
         Average:    18:13.50                                                     
   3 Eastern                      24   10   14   20                               
      Total Time:    37:02.00                                                     
         Average:    18:31.00                                                     
   4 Moorestown                   25   12   13   24                               
      Total Time:    37:07.00                                                     
         Average:    18:33.50                                                     
   5 Delsea                       25    7   18   45                               
      Total Time:    37:09.00                                                     
         Average:    18:34.50                                                     
   6 Sterling                     31    2   29   36                               
      Total Time:    37:08.00                                                     
         Average:    18:34.00                                                     
   7 Toms River North             36   17   19   21                               
      Total Time:    37:34.00                                                     
         Average:    18:47.00                                                     
   8 Schalick                     36    9   27   44                               
      Total Time:    37:33.00                                                     
         Average:    18:46.50                                                     
   9 Lindenwold                   39    8   31   58                               
      Total Time:    37:36.00                                                     
         Average:    18:48.00                                                     
  10 West Deptford                41   11   30   32                               
      Total Time:    37:40.00                                                     
         Average:    18:50.00                                                     
  11 Haddon Twp                   42   16   26   46                               
      Total Time:    37:52.00                                                     
         Average:    18:56.00                                                     
  12 Clearview                    45   22   23   35                               
      Total Time:    38:03.00                                                     
         Average:    19:01.50                                                     
  13 Egg Harbor Township          55    6   49   65                               
      Total Time:    38:14.00                                                     
         Average:    19:07.00                                                     
  14 Millville                    62   25   37   61                               
      Total Time:    38:36.00                                                     
         Average:    19:18.00                                                     
  15 Camden Catholic              79    5   74                                    
      Total Time:    39:56.00                                                     
         Average:    19:58.00                                                     
  16 Williamstown                 80   39   41   54                               
      Total Time:    39:16.00                                                     
         Average:    19:38.00                                                     
  17 Hammonton                    80   33   47   57                               
      Total Time:    39:09.00                                                     
         Average:    19:34.50                                                     
  18 Cherry Hill West             90   28   62   64                               
      Total Time:    39:54.00                                                     
         Average:    19:57.00                                                     
  19 Shawnee                      98   48   50   63                               
      Total Time:    39:47.00                                                     
         Average:    19:53.50                                                     
  20 Collingswood                105   34   71   80   91                          
      Total Time:    40:57.00                                                     
         Average:    20:28.50                                                     
  21 Haddon Heights              106   40   66                                    
      Total Time:    40:38.00                                                     
         Average:    20:19.00                                                     
  22 Cumberland                  108   53   55   56                               
      Total Time:    40:08.00                                                     
         Average:    20:04.00                                                     
  23 Gcit                        108   38   70   82                               
      Total Time:    40:57.00                                                     
         Average:    20:28.50                                                     
  24 Vineland High School        111   52   59   60                               
      Total Time:    40:30.00                                                     
         Average:    20:15.00                                                     
  25 Atlantic County Tech        117   42   75   76                               
      Total Time:    41:27.00                                                     
         Average:    20:43.50                                                     
  26 Winslow                     118   51   67   94                               
      Total Time:    41:05.00                                                     
         Average:    20:32.50                                                     
  27 Buena High School           148   69   79   90                               
      Total Time:    43:22.00                                                     
         Average:    21:41.00                                                     
  28 Delran                      155   77   78   93                               
      Total Time:    43:50.00                                                     
         Average:    21:55.00                                                     
  29 Absegami                    158   73   85   92                               
      Total Time:    44:07.00                                                     
         Average:    22:03.50                                                     
  30 Overbrook                   160   72   88                                    
      Total Time:    44:33.00                                                     
         Average:    22:16.50                                                     
  31 Woodstown                   168   68  100                                    
  32 Gateway Regional            170   84   86   87                               
      Total Time:    44:54.00                                                     
         Average:    22:27.00                                                     
  33 Pitman                      172   83   89                                    
      Total Time:    45:24.00                                                     
         Average:    22:42.00                                                     
  34 Gloucester                  176   81   95   96                               
      Total Time:    55:48.00                                                     
         Average:    27:54.00