9/16–Olympic Conf Batch Meet Week #1

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Olympic Conference - 9/16/2014 to 11/1/2014                       
                                Gloucester County College                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run Race 1
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   246  Hutchison, Shawn                Bishop Eustace               16:17.00       
    2   400  Pshunder, Nicholas              Eastern                      16:22.00       
    3   384  Bhat, Vipul                     Eastern                      17:10.00       
    4   387  Caruso, Anthony                 Eastern                      17:44.00       
    5   260  DelColombo, Greg                Camden Catholic              17:55.00       
    6   255  Vulimiri, Praveen               Bishop Eustace               18:03.00       
    7   336  Onu, Michael                    Cherry Hill East             18:04.00       
    8   245  Hutchison, Nick                 Bishop Eustace               18:08.00       
    9   272  Rivera, Nicholas                Camden High School           18:09.00       
   10   382  Backal, Bailey                  Eastern                      18:19.00       
   11   346  Vasu, Vimalesh                  Cherry Hill East             18:21.00       
   12   388  Chazin, Joshua                  Eastern                      18:24.00       
   13   410  Christou, Yianni                Lenape                       18:26.00       
   14   281  DeTone, Justin                  Cherokee                     18:26.00       
   15   283  Falk, Nick                      Cherokee                     18:27.00       
   16   301  Shea, Jack                      Cherokee                     18:27.00       
   17   430  Zubrzycki, Matt                 Lenape                       18:28.00       
   18   524  tursi, alex                     Washington Twp.              18:31.00       
   19   250  McDonald, Nolan                 Bishop Eustace               18:35.00       
   20   292  Kurzawa, Tyler                  Cherokee                     18:38.00       
   21   319  Federline, Ryan                 Cherry Hill East             18:39.00       
   22   526  Zingani, alex                   Washington Twp.              18:39.00       
   23   525  williamson, dennis              Washington Twp.              18:41.00       
   24   381  Andrews, Nicolas                Eastern                      18:42.00       
   25   298  Osterhout, David                Cherokee                     18:42.00       
   26   522  tiwari, nick                    Washington Twp.              18:44.00       
   27   305  Zurzolo, Mike                   Cherokee                     18:47.00       
   28   290  Kelly, Justin                   Cherokee                     18:48.00       
   29   247  Jacob, Paul                     Bishop Eustace               18:48.00       
   30   338  Preihs, Noah                    Cherry Hill East             18:50.00       
   31   523  torney, andrew                  Washington Twp.              18:54.00       
   32   320  Finias, Sean                    Cherry Hill East             19:04.00       
   33   401  Shamilov, Don                   Eastern                      19:05.00       
   34   334  Olin, Brett                     Cherry Hill East             19:08.00       
   35   428  Steele, Seamus                  Lenape                       19:09.00       
   36   519  mignogna, dean                  Washington Twp.              19:11.00       
   37   403  Sokolowski, Anthony             Eastern                      19:12.00       
   38   429  Vicente, Adam                   Lenape                       19:13.00       
   39   421  Lauer, Craig                    Lenape                       19:19.00       
   40   393  Kelbaugh, Richard               Eastern                      19:19.00       
   41   514  krause, jared                   Washington Twp.              19:21.00       
   42   415  Fraley, Danny                   Lenape                       19:21.00       
   43   511  hackley, dalin                  Washington Twp.              19:22.00       
   44   285  Gil, Noah                       Cherokee                     19:24.00       
   45   343  Tillinger, Dor                  Cherry Hill East             19:26.00       
   46   396  Marshall, Joseph                Eastern                      19:29.00       
   47   282  Falk, Joe                       Cherokee                     19:31.00       
   48   391  Innamorato, Anthony             Eastern                      19:38.00       
   49   249  Laughlin, Graham                Bishop Eustace               19:39.00       
   50   262  Li, Vincent                     Camden Catholic              19:41.00       
   51   294  Marks, Brandon                  Cherokee                     19:42.00       
   52   284  Falzone, Brendan1               Cherokee                     19:43.00       
   53   238  Carrie, Jon                     Bishop Eustace               19:43.00       
   54   414  Figura, Mike                    Lenape                       19:44.00       
   55   419  Kasper, Ryan                    Lenape                       19:47.00       
   56   347  Warkala, Andrew                 Cherry Hill East             19:52.00       
   57   394  Kumar, Joshua                   Eastern                      19:56.00       
   58   300  Prajapati, Pritesh              Cherokee                     19:57.00       
   59   308  Bar, Omri                       Cherry Hill East             19:58.00       
   60   385  Biruwal, Resham                 Eastern                      20:00.00       
   61   287  Gravlin, Steve                  Cherokee                     20:06.00       
   62   288  Iannotta, Mike                  Cherokee                     20:07.00       
   63   518  Marrero, Zach                   Washington Twp.              20:08.00       
   64   322  Goncharov, Andrew               Cherry Hill East             20:09.00       
   65   277  Bookwalter, Kevin               Cherokee                     20:13.00       
   66   342  Theophile, Vlad                 Cherry Hill East             20:22.00       
   67   424  Louie, Hunter                   Lenape                       20:24.00       
   68   315  DeCosmo, Carmen                 Cherry Hill East             20:25.00       
   69   258  Costello, Shane                 Camden Catholic              20:26.00       
   70   326  Helfand, Jeremy                 Cherry Hill East             20:28.00       
   71   304  Wilburn, Cameron                Cherokee                     20:33.00       
   72   509  cooper, daniel                  Washington Twp.              20:34.00       
   73   408  Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley         Lenape                       20:35.00       
   74   404  Stauss, Tyler                   Eastern                      20:44.00       
   75   389  Cox, Ethan                      Eastern                      20:46.00       
   76   341  Sell, Zach                      Cherry Hill East             20:53.00       
   77   310  Bornyasz, Zach                  Cherry Hill East             20:58.00       
   78   399  Orloff, Dylan                   Eastern                      21:02.00       
   79   405  Wallis, Derrick                 Eastern                      21:04.00       
   80   299  Powell, Matt                    Cherokee                     21:09.00       
   81   412  Dipativo, Nick                  Lenape                       21:11.00       
   82   333  Murphy, Kevin                   Cherry Hill East             21:15.00       
   83   303  Wen, Lenny                      Cherokee                     21:22.00       
   84   297  Morgan, Matthew                 Cherokee                     21:25.00       
   85   416  Goldstein, Josh                 Lenape                       21:26.00       
   86   261  Harris, Terrance                Camden Catholic              21:28.00       
   87   348  Weiner, Matt                    Cherry Hill East             21:29.00       
   88   517  maness, ryan                    Washington Twp.              21:30.00       
   89   390  DiGiovanni, Michael             Eastern                      21:35.00       
   90   309  Berman, Sam                     Cherry Hill East             21:40.00       
   91   409  Byrne, Sean                     Lenape                       21:41.00       
   92   411  Civitillo, John                 Lenape                       21:43.00       
   93   302  Smith, Matthew                  Cherokee                     21:46.00       
   94   344  Trieu, Tommy                    Cherry Hill East             21:47.00       
   95   291  Kostyo, AJ                      Cherokee                     21:58.00       
   96   386  Butler, Ryan                    Eastern                      21:59.00       
   97   417  Hochberg, Jeffrey               Lenape                       22:03.00       
   98   335  Omari, Kennedy                  Cherry Hill East             22:04.00       
   99   263  Maine, Vinnie                   Camden Catholic              22:22.00       
  100   516  macrini, neil                   Washington Twp.              22:27.00       
  101   392  Inver, Jordan                   Eastern                      22:34.00       
  102   307  Agosto-Ginsberg, David          Cherry Hill East             22:37.00       
  103   293  Mahoney, Patrick                Cherokee                     22:43.00       
  104   275  Algarra, Mike                   Cherokee                     22:47.00       
  105   321  Goldstein, Zach                 Cherry Hill East             22:54.00       
  106   513  Kolodziej, Jake                 Washington Twp.              22:55.00       
  107   573  liu, jack                       Camden Catholic              23:01.00       
  108   397  Miller, Tyler                   Eastern                      23:10.00       
  109    -9  Unknown                                                      23:15.00       
  110   242  Figueroa, John Michael          Bishop Eustace               23:16.00       
  111   295  McShane, Mike                   Cherokee                     23:18.00       
  112   383  Baker, Kyle                     Eastern                      23:23.00       
  113   254  Thelan, Zach                    Bishop Eustace               23:23.00       
  114   280  Curley, Robbie                  Cherokee                     23:26.00       
  115   252  Nguyen, John                    Bishop Eustace               23:27.00       
  116   317  Donohue, Brian                  Cherry Hill East             23:28.00       
  117   276  Annandsingh, Josh               Cherokee                     23:29.00       
  118   279  Conn, Jonathan                  Cherokee                     23:31.00       
  119   266  Weismer, Jacob                  Camden Catholic              23:36.00       
  120   575  mcconnell, Colin                Camden Catholic              23:37.00       
  121   256  Cleveland, Craig                Camden Catholic              23:38.00       
  122    -9  Unknown                                                      23:42.00       
  123   515  lambe, colin                    Washington Twp.              23:47.00       
  124   289  Kadirisani, Nikhil              Cherokee                     23:58.00       
  125   572  xu, Andy                        Camden Catholic              24:00.00       
  126   241  Faiola, Nicholas                Bishop Eustace               24:03.00       
  127   296  Monteleone, Chris               Cherokee                     24:19.00       
  128   406  Zeigler, Cameron                Eastern                      24:25.00       
  129   345  Tumunda, Kyle                   Cherry Hill East             24:26.00       
  130   278  Brown, Naledge                  Cherokee                     24:28.00       
  131   259  Crockenberg, Noah               Camden Catholic              24:33.00       
  132   313  Cox, Jason                      Cherry Hill East             24:52.00       
  133   512  kelly, jaylen                   Washington Twp.              25:01.00       
  134   413  Dodimead, Benjamin              Lenape                       25:33.00       
  135   395  Luongo, Matthew                 Eastern                      25:49.00       
  136   402  Snuffin, Michael                Eastern                      26:34.00       
  137   327  Hoffman, Drew                   Cherry Hill East             26:45.00       
  138   306  Abate, Andrew                   Cherry Hill East             27:28.00       
  139   257  Costello, Brendan               Camden Catholic              28:56.00       
  140   267  Yalon, Kyle                     Camden Catholic              29:14.00       
  141   571  Xhang, Frank                    Camden Catholic              29:18.00       
  142   574  yuan, jessie                    Camden Catholic              29:51.00       
  143   426  Rehmann, Mike                   Lenape                       30:56.00       
  144   330  Liu, Bridge                     Cherry Hill East             31:40.00       
  145   312  Celestino, Anthony              Cherry Hill East             31:40.00       


Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Olympic Conference - 9/16/2014 to 11/1/2014                       
                                Gloucester County College                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run Race 1
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    68  Lee, Monica                     Cherry Hill East             20:51.00       
    2    64  Field, Greer                    Cherry Hill East             20:55.00       
    3    23  McHugh, Kelly                   Camden Catholic              21:21.00       
    4    98  Kenselaar, Carly                Eastern                      21:40.00       
    5    65  Field, Taegan                   Cherry Hill East             22:02.00       
    6    70  McCormack, Rebecca              Cherry Hill East             22:14.00       
    7     6  DiDomenico, Sarah               Bishop Eustace               22:18.00       
    8   105  Smith, Haley                    Eastern                      22:31.00       
    9   127  Vizzard, Meghan                 Lenape                       22:52.00       
   10   111  Dolan, Molly                    Lenape                       22:56.00       
   11   119  Mitchell, Ariel                 Lenape                       22:57.00       
   12    35  Gernhardt, Megan                Cherokee                     22:58.00       
   13    29  Bookwalter, Hailey              Cherokee                     22:59.00       
   14    44  McAdams, Jess                   Cherokee                     22:59.00       
   15    33  Gallagher, Julianne             Cherokee                     23:00.00       
   16    50  Popov, Liz                      Cherokee                     23:00.00       
   17    62  Baekstrom, Carrie               Cherry Hill East             23:06.00       
   18    13  Marrone, Natalia                Bishop Eustace               23:07.00       
   19    59  Wilson, Lexie                   Cherokee                     23:19.00       
   20    17  Reyes, Caitlin                  Bishop Eustace               23:20.00       
   21     7  Gilson, Abigail                 Bishop Eustace               23:21.00       
   22    58  Vassalotti, Gabby               Cherokee                     23:25.00       
   23    22  Ebbert, Angela                  Camden Catholic              23:31.00       
   24   125  Thomas, Patricia                Lenape                       23:32.00       
   25    24  McHugh, Shannon                 Camden Catholic              23:34.00       
   26    75  Roncace, Isabelle               Cherry Hill East             23:34.00       
   27    92  Booth, Delaney                  Eastern                      23:35.00       
   28   110  Colucci, Eryka                  Lenape                       23:35.00       
   29   216  Ragone, Marisa                  Washington Twp.              23:39.00       
   30   217  Reilly, Julia                   Washington Twp.              23:42.00       
   31   215  Klavens, Jennifer               Washington Twp.              23:44.00       
   32   210  Fath, Christina                 Washington Twp.              23:45.00       
   33    61  Allen, Rachel                   Cherry Hill East             23:45.00       
   34     1  Adams, Christine                Bishop Eustace               23:52.00       
   35    73  Ranes, Jill                     Cherry Hill East             23:59.00       
   36    99  LaRocca, Gabrielle              Eastern                      24:00.00       
   37    49  Moraschi, Izzi                  Cherokee                     24:05.00       
   38    91  Bagchi, Nisha                   Eastern                      24:07.00       
   39   209  Cleary, Seana                   Washington Twp.              24:11.00       
   40   221  Taylor, Katherine               Washington Twp.              24:15.00       
   41   102  Nelson, Taylor                  Eastern                      24:33.00       
   42    45  McMillan, Julia                 Cherokee                     24:34.00       
   43    38  Horsley, Gianna                 Cherokee                     24:38.00       
   44   220  Smithson, Olivia                Washington Twp.              24:41.00       
   45    63  Chen, Soverno                   Cherry Hill East             24:48.00       
   46   121  Restivo, Lizzy                  Lenape                       24:54.00       
   47   123  Sharp, Gabby                    Lenape                       25:06.00       
   48   104  Shaw, Sierra                    Eastern                      25:18.00       
   49   103  Phelps, Carolyn                 Eastern                      25:19.00       
   50    32  Florio, Nicole                  Cherokee                     25:30.00       
   51   117  Larosa, Sabrina                 Lenape                       25:32.00       
   52     9  Hohman, Ally                    Bishop Eustace               25:33.00       
   53    55  Siermine, Liza                  Cherokee                     25:35.00       
   54    60  Wood, Diana                     Cherokee                     25:40.00       
   55   108  Bailey, Dahlia                  Lenape                       25:41.00       
   56   112  Duffield, Dana                  Lenape                       25:43.00       
   57    25  Rodriguez, Melissa              Camden Catholic              25:53.00       
   58     5  Cristinzio, Danielle            Bishop Eustace               25:54.00       
   59    56  Sims, Micaela                   Cherokee                     25:56.00       
   60   101  Mupparapu, Archana              Eastern                      25:56.00       
   61     2  Basso, Vicki                    Bishop Eustace               26:07.00       
   62    20  Walsh, Maureen                  Bishop Eustace               26:12.00       
   63    74  Roncace, Abigail                Cherry Hill East             26:27.00       
   64    41  Konrad, Jordan                  Cherokee                     26:30.00       
   65    97  Jo, Julia                       Eastern                      26:40.00       
   66    72  Okun, Alana                     Cherry Hill East             26:42.00       
   67   219  Schipske, Emilee                Washington Twp.              26:48.00       
   68    16  Piccioni, Christen              Bishop Eustace               26:50.00       
   69    27  Williams-Portland, Julia        Camden Catholic              26:57.00       
   70    21  Crouse, Kelsey                  Camden Catholic              27:00.00       
   71    18  Skrajewski, Kristen             Bishop Eustace               27:02.00       
   72    26  Surgner, Ashley                 Camden Catholic              27:11.00       
   73   218  Savona, Sasha                   Washington Twp.              27:16.00       
   74    67  Hollenberg, Emma                Cherry Hill East             27:22.00       
   75    10  Jacobs, Caroline                Bishop Eustace               27:29.00       
   76   214  Kenderdine, Megan               Washington Twp.              27:32.00       
   77    51  Powell, Catherin                Cherokee                     27:41.00       
   78    90  Allen, Rosanna                  Eastern                      27:44.00       
   79     4  Clements, Rebecca               Bishop Eustace               27:52.00       
   80   106  Tavani, Emmalyn                 Eastern                      27:56.00       
   81    19  Steeves, Lauren                 Bishop Eustace               27:57.00       
   82    40  Kligerman, Taylor               Cherokee                     28:03.00       
   83    46  Merrigan, Brenna                Cherokee                     28:05.00       
   84    14  Moy, Kara                       Bishop Eustace               28:22.00       
   85   118  Maynes, Samantha                Lenape                       28:23.00       
   86   120  Perera, Gayani                  Lenape                       28:30.00       
   87     8  Giunta, Victoria                Bishop Eustace               28:31.00       
   88   109  Chen, Wen-chen                  Lenape                       28:34.00       
   89    12  Keeley, Ally Rose               Bishop Eustace               29:01.00       
   90    30  Dunn, Brooke                    Cherokee                     29:28.00       
   91    96  Ives, Lea                       Eastern                      32:06.00       
   92    54  Serrano, Nia                    Cherokee                     32:11.00       
   93    39  Hyde, Amanda                    Cherokee                     32:24.00       
   94    31  Fasano, Gabby                   Cherokee                     32:30.00       


Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Olympic Conference - 9/16/2014 to 11/1/2014                       
                                Gloucester County College                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run Race 2
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   377  Sherry, Scott                   Cherry Hill West             17:17.00       
    2   582  Richwall, Jason                 Shawnee                      17:44.00       
    3   484  Kearns, John                    Shawnee                      17:46.00       
    4   487  Lipinsky, Joey                  Shawnee                      17:49.00       
    5   459  Hackney, Joe                    Seneca                       17:53.00       
    6   449  Schmidt, William                Paul VI                      17:55.00       
    7   479  Dickinson, Bryan                Shawnee                      18:04.00       
    8   356  Coverdale, Liam                 Cherry Hill West             18:19.00       
    9   364  Hoch, Jonathon                  Cherry Hill West             18:21.00       
   10   445  Rottler-Gurley, Ben             Paul VI                      18:35.00       
   11   468  Nesko, Dan                      Seneca                       18:57.00       
   12   455  Curtin, Kevin                   Seneca                       19:01.00       
   13   435  Giumarello, Sam                 Paul VI                      19:08.00       
   14   498  Gray, Dylan                     Timber Creek                 19:13.00       
   15   472  Suchodola, Arthur               Seneca                       19:15.00       
   16   352  Barrett, Owen                   Cherry Hill West             19:17.00       
   17   363  Hernandez, Antonio              Cherry Hill West             19:18.00       
   18   453  Baronowski, Wes                 Seneca                       19:28.00       
   19   502  Quigley, Andrew                 Timber Creek                 19:39.00       
   20   542  Stump, Cooper                   Winslow                      19:45.00       
   21   481  Gray, Trent                     Shawnee                      19:48.00       
   22   464  McMaster, Andrew                Seneca                       19:51.00       
   23   434  Giacobbe, Chris                 Paul VI                      19:53.00       
   24   433  Francesconi, Thomas             Paul VI                      20:00.00       
   25   465  Mikulski, Michael               Seneca                       20:04.00       
   26   500  Kane, Sabur                     Timber Creek                 20:08.00       
   27   548  Balon-Aguilar, Johnathan        Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    20:14.00       
   28   456  Dougherty, John                 Seneca                       20:20.00       
   29   494  Walton, Joshua                  Shawnee                      20:21.00       
   30   371  Howe, Matthew                   Cherry Hill West             20:24.00       
   31   488  Schmidheiser, Matt              Shawnee                      20:26.00       
   32   532  Burrell, Marcus                 Winslow                      20:27.00       
   33   530  Barbour, Grant                  Winslow                      20:30.00       
   34   583  Ribitdoux, Dillon               Shawnee                      20:33.00       
   35   362  Earnest, Paul                   Cherry Hill West             20:34.00       
   36   584  Rudman, James                   Shawnee                      20:35.00       
   37   528  Alston, Timothy                 Winslow                      20:36.00       
   38   350  Aly, Mohamed                    Cherry Hill West             20:39.00       
   39   462  Kiraly, Shawn                   Seneca                       20:40.00       
   40   376  Neumann, William                Cherry Hill West             20:46.00       
   41   485  Kinney, Kevin                   Shawnee                      20:47.00       
   42   357  Curran, Aidan                   Cherry Hill West             20:56.00       
   43   553  Daniels, Damir                  Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    21:00.00       
   44   359  DeLeon, Joel                    Cherry Hill West             21:02.00       
   45   444  Rodriguez, Chris                Paul VI                      21:08.00       
   46   451  Tarantino, Antonio              Paul VI                      21:12.00       
   47   467  Moore, Brady                    Seneca                       21:14.00       
   48   563  Pena-Martinez, Luis             Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    21:19.00       
   49   495  Young, Thomas                   Shawnee                      21:20.00       
   50   446  Rottler-Gurley, Noah            Paul VI                      21:22.00       
   51   503  Santucci, Salvatore             Timber Creek                 21:29.00       
   52   458  Groves, Ryan                    Seneca                       21:29.00       
   53   439  Locantore, Cameron              Paul VI                      21:30.00       
   54   361  Dugan, Sean                     Cherry Hill West             21:40.00       
   55   443  Ploski, Connor                  Paul VI                      21:48.00       
   56   493  Wagner, Cameron                 Shawnee                      21:52.00       
   57   460  Haresigm, Pedram                Seneca                       21:52.00       
   58   370  Howe, Jason                     Cherry Hill West             22:05.00       
   59   543  Wallace, Ernest                 Winslow                      22:06.00       
   60   580  Watson, Devante                 Winslow                      22:09.00       
   61   474  White, Tom                      Seneca                       22:14.00       
   62   360  DiVito, Andrew                  Cherry Hill West             22:19.00       
   63   354  Cho, Hyo Jun                    Cherry Hill West             22:26.00       
   64   533  Class, Kenny                    Winslow                      22:32.00       
   65   541  Palmer, Ian                     Winslow                      22:41.00       
   66   471  Ritter, Tim                     Seneca                       22:50.00       
   67   507  Zitterman, Jake                 Timber Creek                 22:51.00       
   68   504  Savage, Tyler                   Timber Creek                 22:51.00       
   69   463  LaPointe, John                  Seneca                       22:52.00       
   70   492  Storm, John                     Shawnee                      22:56.00       
   71   480  Etter, Sean                     Shawnee                      22:59.00       
   72   447  Santora, Tony                   Paul VI                      23:05.00       
   73   527  Alston, Edwin                   Winslow                      23:23.00       
   74   497  Eller, Brody                    Timber Creek                 23:28.00       
   75   373  McGovern, Matthew               Cherry Hill West             23:29.00       
   76   378  Webster, Christian              Cherry Hill West             23:38.00       
   77   369  Howe, Andrew                    Cherry Hill West             23:40.00       
   78   561  Negron, Jose                    Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    23:45.00       
   79   579  Soto, Jason                     Winslow                      23:46.00       
   80   457  Friend, Sebastian               Seneca                       23:47.00       
   81   442  Packi, Michael                  Paul VI                      23:48.00       
   82   489  Southwick, Preston              Shawnee                      23:57.00       
   83   469  Olson, Blake                    Seneca                       24:04.00       
   84   461  Heffernan, Patrick              Seneca                       24:06.00       
   85   372  Hutchinson, Mark                Cherry Hill West             24:10.00       
   86   368  Holiday, Robert                 Cherry Hill West             24:11.00       
   87   437  Jackson, Dylan                  Paul VI                      24:17.00       
   88   351  Andrzejews, Luke                Cherry Hill West             24:20.00       
   89   452  White, Eddie                    Paul VI                      24:28.00       
   90   438  Jackson, Evan                   Paul VI                      24:29.00       
   91   499  Hunt, Jalen                     Timber Creek                 24:31.00       
   92   454  Chung, Josh                     Seneca                       24:35.00       
   93   366  Hoffman, Dillon                 Cherry Hill West             24:37.00       
   94   486  LaRosa, Matt                    Shawnee                      24:47.00       
   95   379  Webster, Sean                   Cherry Hill West             24:56.00       
   96   470  Pawling, Mike                   Seneca                       24:58.00       
   97   475  Wigley, Matt                    Seneca                       25:07.00       
   98   483  Cleaver, John                   Shawnee                      25:08.00       
   99   537  Hawkins, Dillon                 Winslow                      25:15.00       
  100   380  Yoder, Thomas                   Cherry Hill West             25:28.00       
  101   552  Cabrera, Johnathan              Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    25:30.00       
  102   374  Miller, Christian               Cherry Hill West             25:37.00       
  103   535  Cox, Colin                      Winslow                      25:51.00       
  104   491  Stone, Alex                     Shawnee                      25:53.00       
  105   375  Neumann, Samuel                 Cherry Hill West             25:55.00       
  106   478  Dean, Austin                    Shawnee                      26:04.00       
  107   490  Stern, Austin                   Shawnee                      26:24.00       
  108   540  Murphy, Matthew                 Winslow                      26:25.00       
  109   477  Bogle, Zachary                  Shawnee                      26:35.00       
  110   473  Watson, Graham                  Seneca                       26:45.00       
  111   440  Marino, Shane                   Paul VI                      26:46.00       
  112   355  Cornaglia, Austin               Cherry Hill West             26:51.00       
  113   441  Ortiz, Omar                     Paul VI                      27:36.00       
  114   466  Miller, Mike                    Seneca                       28:05.00       
  115   538  Mac, Patrick                    Winslow                      28:48.00       
 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Olympic Conference - 9/16/2014 to 11/1/2014                       
                                Gloucester County College                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run Race 2
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   167  Webb, Joey                      Seneca                       20:01.00       
    2   170  Bendixen, Nina                  Shawnee                      20:05.00       
    3   171  Bonner, Kara                    Shawnee                      20:21.00       
    4   157  Horn, Kirsten                   Seneca                       21:02.00       
    5   166  Warner, Sydny                   Seneca                       21:12.00       
    6   179  Larzelere, Georgia              Shawnee                      21:20.00       
    7   224  Austin, Jordan                  Winslow                      21:27.00       
    8   165  Tool, Carley                    Seneca                       21:33.00       
    9   178  Keevey, Cara                    Shawnee                      21:49.00       
   10   148  Urbach, Michaela                Paul VI                      21:58.00       
   11   133  Foley, Ann                      Paul VI                      21:59.00       
   12   182  Rankin, Claire                  Shawnee                      22:01.00       
   13   164  Tocci, Lauren                   Seneca                       22:06.00       
   14   158  Martin, Kayla                   Seneca                       22:08.00       
   15    88  Rash, Gabrielle                 Cherry Hill West             22:32.00       
   16   161  Peoples, Ashley                 Seneca                       22:45.00       
   17   177  Fair, Marybeth                  Shawnee                      22:54.00       
   18   137  Karcher, Haley                  Paul VI                      23:06.00       
   19   134  Gallagher, Molly                Paul VI                      23:14.00       
   20   172  Brinster, Blaire                Shawnee                      23:16.00       
   21   152  Bunnell, Josie                  Seneca                       23:30.00       
   22   184  Schmidheiser, Erica             Shawnee                      23:39.00       
   23   176  Dougherty, Emily                Shawnee                      23:44.00       
   24   163  Sprague, Jessica                Seneca                       24:02.00       
   25   234  Rivers, Shayla                  Winslow                      24:08.00       
   26   180  Mavracic, Laura                 Shawnee                      24:36.00       
   27   585  Willis, Mariah                  Winslow                      24:38.00       
   28   140  McGrew, Lucy                    Paul VI                      24:53.00       
   29   145  Siciliano, Erin                 Paul VI                      24:54.00       
   30   139  Marino, Gabrielle               Paul VI                      24:54.00       
   31   130  Cieslik, Morgan                 Paul VI                      24:59.00       
   32   587  Bush, Tierah                    Woodrow Wilson               25:20.00       
   33    85  Marzocca, Julia                 Cherry Hill West             25:26.00       
   34   233  Preston, Brittany               Winslow                      25:34.00       
   35   154  Cesanek, Jamie                  Seneca                       25:38.00       
   36   181  Mavracic, Sarah                 Shawnee                      25:50.00       
   37   183  Romanko, Sabrina                Shawnee                      25:51.00       
   38   150  Ashley, Paetow                  Seneca                       26:24.00       
   39   151  Blum, Vanessa                   Seneca                       26:30.00       
   40   237  Williams, Iyianna               Winslow                      26:33.00       
   41   229  Hess, Maryn                     Winslow                      26:35.00       
   42   175  DeSpirito, Tara                 Shawnee                      26:41.00       
   43    80  Cornaglia, Mackenzie            Cherry Hill West             26:46.00       
   44   230  Johnson, Lydia                  Winslow                      27:11.00       
   45   227  Briley, Kori                    Winslow                      27:17.00       
   46    87  Rash, Danielle                  Cherry Hill West             27:21.00       
   47   129  Cerveny, Rachel                 Paul VI                      27:23.00       
   48   569  Williams, Keisha                Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    27:38.00       
   49   570  Wilson, Candice                 Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    27:40.00       
   50   153  Carlin, Kaylee                  Seneca                       27:41.00       
   51    78  Aly, Safeyyah                   Cherry Hill West             27:43.00       
   52    -9  Unknown                                                      27:45.00       
   53   547  Bailey, Siani                   Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    27:47.00       
   54   142  Olcese, Rebecca                 Paul VI                      27:50.00       
   55   135  Hesser, Morgan                  Paul VI                      27:52.00       
   56    82  Hoch, Cassaundra                Cherry Hill West             27:58.00       
   57   559  Kitchen, Valerie                Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    28:41.00       
   58    79  Bean, Keller                    Cherry Hill West             28:42.00       
   59   194  Grace, Bridget                  Timber Creek                 28:56.00       
   60    84  Johnston, Sally                 Cherry Hill West             29:29.00       
   61   128  Branson, Barbara                Paul VI                      29:35.00       
   62    89  Santana, Emily                  Cherry Hill West             29:36.00       
   63    81  Corris, Camryn                  Cherry Hill West             29:50.00       
   64   554  Davis, Tay'Lor                  Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke    30:07.00       
   65   207  Valentine, Alexis               Timber Creek                 30:10.00       
   66    86  Palladino, Melissa              Cherry Hill West             30:21.00       
   67   136  Janis, Meaghan                  Paul VI                      30:24.00       
   68   236  Smith-Stroud, Ananda            Winslow                      30:28.00       
   69   204  Rangel, Cinthina                Timber Creek                 30:30.00       
   70   146  Skilton, Shannon                Paul VI                      30:36.00       
   71   187  Burch, Kayla                    Timber Creek                 30:50.00       
   72   147  Storey, Madison                 Paul VI                      30:58.00       
   73   586  Corbett, Niare                  Woodrow Wilson               31:00.00       
   74   132  Flores, Annie                   Paul VI                      31:05.00       
   75   131  DeVecchis, Holleigh             Paul VI                      32:07.00       
   76   141  Ogden, Carolyn                  Paul VI                      33:00.00       
   77   202  Omolaja, Elizabeth              Timber Creek                 33:09.00       
   78   191  DelRocini, Megan                Timber Creek                 33:16.00       
   79   199  Johnson, Jasmine                Timber Creek                 33:41.00       
   80   138  Lamberto, Ana                   Paul VI                      33:47.00       
   81   143  Scaramuzzo, Gabrielle           Paul VI                      33:51.00       
   82   193  Dority, Lauryn                  Timber Creek                 34:19.00       
   83   144  Shannon, Jackie                 Paul VI                      34:24.00       
   84   206  Shipotofsky, Jordyn             Timber Creek                 34:25.00       
   85   186  Bolling, Shadiya                Timber Creek                 34:49.00       
   86   185  Barnard, Kiya                   Timber Creek                 34:49.00       
   87   203  Price, Briana                   Timber Creek                 34:51.00       
   88    -9  Unknown                                                      34:55.00       
   89    -9  Unknown                                                      37:57.00       
   90    -9  Unknown                                                      38:51.00       
   91    -9  Unknown                                                      41:13.00