9/16– Burlington County XC Championships Mixed JV

RESULTS ARE BROKEN DOWN BY CLASS BELOW 

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Burlington County XC Championships - 10/17/2014                  
                           Mill Creek Park, Willingboro                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #9499 Li, Catherine      WJR Moorestown              7:11.9   22:21.64    1   
  2 #9574 Bunnell, Josie     WSR Seneca                  7:12.3   22:22.90    2   
  3 #9598 Dougherty, Emily   WJR Shawnee                 7:21.7   22:52.08    3   
  4 #9490 Farmer, Jennifer   WJR Moorestown              7:23.7   22:58.52    4   
  5 #9602 Mavracic, Laura    WFR Shawnee                 7:28.4   23:12.97    5   
  6 #9494 Hynoski, Kristen   WJR Moorestown              7:28.8   23:14.34    6   
  7 #9583 Peoples, Ashley    WSR Seneca                  7:29.1   23:15.14    7   
  8 #9405 Popov, Liz         WSR Cherokee                7:31.1   23:21.44    8   
  9 #9563 Sottung, Morgan    WSO Rancocas Valley         7:34.1   23:30.66    9   
 10 #9594 Brinster, Blaire   WSO Shawnee                 7:37.3   23:40.54   10   
 11 #9585 Sprague, Jessica   WSO Seneca                  7:38.0   23:42.88   11   
 12 #9565 Vergantino, Gabrie WFR Rancocas Valley         7:43.4   23:59.58   12   
 13 #9555 Katz, Beth         WSR Rancocas Valley         7:45.0   24:04.41   13   
 14 #9468 Thomas, Patricia   WFR Lenape                  7:47.0   24:10.77   14   
 15 #9502 Morlino, Maddie    WSO Moorestown              7:49.3   24:18.04   15   
 16 #9514 Wun, Jamie         WFR Moorestown              7:49.5   24:18.50   16   
 17 #9412 Siermine, Liza     WJR Cherokee                7:54.3   24:33.42   17   
 18 #9488 Dickey, Lindsey    WJR Moorestown              7:56.8   24:41.18   18   
 19 #9507 Rozelle, Molly     WSO Moorestown              7:57.9   24:44.79   19   
 20 #9509 Shipley, Hayley    WSR Moorestown              8:03.4   25:01.68        
 21 #9562 Parsons, Brittany  WSR Rancocas Valley         8:03.5   25:01.99   20   
 22 #9498 Lewis, Charlotte   WFR Moorestown              8:03.6   25:02.33        
 23 #9591 Bendixen, Nicole   WSO Shawnee                 8:04.5   25:05.02   21   
 24 #9449 Bailey, Dahlia     WSR Lenape                  8:08.1   25:16.45   22   
 25 #9605 Romanko, Sabrina   WJR Shawnee                 8:13.3   25:32.39   23   
 26 #9480 Bolte, Julia       WJR Moorestown              8:14.6   25:36.51        
 27 #9597 DeSpirito, Tara    WSO Shawnee                 8:16.3   25:41.69   24   
 28 #9396 Konrad, Jordan     WSO Cherokee                8:19.2   25:50.91   25   
 29 #9413 Sims, Micaela      WSO Cherokee                8:19.4   25:51.56   26   
 30 #9453 Duffield, Dana     WSO Lenape                  8:19.8   25:52.69   27   
 31 #9603 Mavracic, Sarah    WJR Shawnee                 8:21.6   25:58.23   28   
 32 #9508 Schneider, Emily   WFR Moorestown              8:21.9   25:59.26        
 33 #9573 Blum, Vanessa      WSR Seneca                  8:28.5   26:19.62   29   
 34 #9407 Powell, Catherine  WJR Cherokee                8:31.6   26:29.33   30   
 35 #9421 Axelrod, Allison   WSR Cinnaminson             8:32.1   26:30.96        
 36 #9575 Carlin, Kaylee     WJR Seneca                  8:36.5   26:44.66   31   
 37 #9478 Alvarez, Olivia    WJR Moorestown              8:39.8   26:54.80        
 38 #9503 Nutt, Courtney     WSO Moorestown              8:39.8   26:54.84        
 39 #9531 Edwards, Alyssa    WJR Northern Burlington     8:42.2   27:02.18        
 40 #9486 DelVadia, Bela     WJR Moorestown              8:42.3   27:02.44        
 41 #9454 Farraghan, Karrie  WSO Lenape                  8:43.7   27:06.95   32   
 42 #9500 Lucidi, Sophia     WSO Moorestown              8:45.4   27:12.22        
 43 #9552 Calhoun, Carly     WSO Rancocas Valley         8:46.5   27:15.51   33   
 44 #9570 Petti, Alexis      WSR Riverside               8:47.5   27:18.71        
 45 #9485 Davidson, Jessica  WSR Moorestown              8:47.7   27:19.47        
 46 #9459 Larosa, Sabrina    WSR Lenape                  8:48.5   27:21.78   34   
 47 #9572 Ashley, Paetow     WSO Seneca                  8:48.9   27:22.97   35   
 48 #9420 Avenrill, Julia    WJR Cinnaminson             8:50.2   27:27.11        
 49 #9426 Lagay, Erin        WJR Cinnaminson             8:51.1   27:29.95        
 50 #9401 Merrigan, Brenna   WSO Cherokee                8:52.7   27:34.88   36   
 51 #9506 Rohrbach, Allison  WJR Moorestown              8:55.9   27:44.97        
 52 #9487 DeVany, Cassidy    WSR Moorestown              8:56.7   27:47.32        
 53 #9462 Perera, Gayani     WJR Lenape                  8:57.6   27:49.97   37   
 54 #9409 Riley, Sara        WSO Cherokee                9:01.4   28:02.04   38   
 55 #9551 Branin, Madeleine  WSR Rancocas Valley         9:11.9   28:34.46   39   
 56 #9497 LeBeau, Annie      WSR Moorestown              9:13.9   28:40.64        
 57 #9493 Hayes, Lawson      WJR Moorestown              9:20.6   29:01.47        
 58 #9408 Powell, Elizabeth  WFR Cherokee                9:23.1   29:09.25        
 59 #9584 Restuccio, Tiffany WSO Seneca                  9:26.3   29:19.23   40   
 60 #9513 Winiarski, Kaitlin WFR Moorestown              9:34.2   29:43.98        
 61 #9505 Patel, Anjali      WSO Moorestown              9:34.3   29:44.11        
 62 #9467 Stimson, Hadley    WFR Lenape                  9:38.8   29:58.03   41   
 63 #9553 Dooher, Jennifer   WSO Rancocas Valley         9:47.5   30:25.18   42   
 64 #9450 Chen, Wen-chen     WSO Lenape                  9:55.6   30:50.45        
 65 #9545 Isreal, Naiomi     WFR Pemberton               9:56.2   30:52.27        
 66 #9560 Ortiz, Nina        WFR Rancocas Valley         9:56.3   30:52.56        
 67 #9523 Patel, Sabrina     WSR Moorestown Friends      9:58.4   30:59.16        
 68 #9389 Gardner, Sam       WJR Cherokee               10:03.9   31:16.10        
 69 #9542 Andrades, Cazjaa   WSO Pemberton              10:07.6   31:27.51        
 70 #9457 Iskey, Kelly       WSO Lenape                 10:09.4   31:33.16        
 71 #9436 Grzyminski, Collee WSR Delran                 10:12.4   31:42.48        
 72 #9527 Williams, Aliya    WSR Moorestown Friends     10:14.5   31:48.89        
 73 #9525 Riddick, Breanna   WJR Moorestown Friends     10:58.3   34:05.00        
 74 #9357 Massimino, Maria   WSO Bcit - Medford C       11:13.1   34:51.00        
 75 #9520 Gimeno, Leah       WSO Moorestown Friends     11:16.9   35:03.00        
 76 #9386 Fasano, Gabby      WSO Cherokee               11:48.8   36:42.00        
 77 #9353 Flannery, Shannon  WSO Bcit - Medford C       12:32.6   38:58.00        
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #9651 Falk, Joe          MFR Cherokee                5:59.5   18:36.68    1   
  2 #9664 Marks, Brandon     MFR Cherokee                6:00.9   18:41.16    2   
  3 #9733 Steele, Seamus     MSR Lenape                  6:04.5   18:52.19    3   
  4 #9724 Kasper, Ryan       MSO Lenape                  6:05.4   18:55.01    4   
  5 #9661 Kurzawa, Tyler     MJR Cherokee                6:09.1   19:06.48    5   
  6 #9670 Prajapati, Pritesh MJR Cherokee                6:11.1   19:12.83    6   
  7 #9669 Powell, Matt       MSO Cherokee                6:18.1   19:34.69    7   
  8 #9657 Iannotta, Mike     MFR Cherokee                6:19.3   19:38.37    8   
  9 #9763 Fleming, Tim       MSO Moorestown              6:19.9   19:40.17    9   
 10 #9767 Gummadi, Bavish    MSO Moorestown              6:21.0   19:43.61   10   
 11 #9840 Brownell, Samuel   MJR Rancocas Valley         6:21.6   19:45.60   11   
 12 #9873 Niedermayer, Jacob MJR Rancocas Valley         6:23.1   19:50.26   12   
 13 #9774 Mai, Franklin      MSO Moorestown              6:24.4   19:54.09   13   
 14 #9788 Wun, Jesse         MFR Moorestown              6:25.3   19:57.06   14   
 15 #9672 Smith, Matthew     MFR Cherokee                6:26.0   19:59.14   15   
 16 #9786 West, Jack         MFR Moorestown              6:30.7   20:13.57   16   
 17 #9868 Kramer, Hunter     MFR Rancocas Valley         6:31.5   20:16.31   17   
 18 #9940 Schmidheiser, Matt MJR Shawnee                 6:33.1   20:21.17   18   
 19 #9667 Morgan, Matthew    MFR Cherokee                6:33.4   20:22.10        
 20 #9852 Elberfeld, Joshua  MSO Rancocas Valley         6:34.4   20:25.31   19   
 21 #9909 Kiraly, Shawn      MSO Seneca                  6:35.4   20:28.18   20   
 22 #9863 Heminway, Colin    MSR Rancocas Valley         6:36.2   20:30.79   21   
 23 #9878 Uetz, Brandon      MSO Rancocas Valley         6:36.8   20:32.75   22   
 24 #9683 O'Brien, Matt      MFR Cinnaminson             6:37.3   20:34.27        
 25 #9714 Byrne, Sean        MSO Lenape                  6:38.4   20:37.54   23   
 26 #9721 Goldstein, Josh    MSO Lenape                  6:38.6   20:38.37   24   
 27 #9847 Cox, Mattheu       MSO Rancocas Valley         6:39.1   20:39.84   25   
 28 #9785 Vanaria, Michael   MJR Moorestown              6:40.4   20:43.97   26   
 29 #9903 Dougherty, John    MSO Seneca                  6:40.5   20:44.04   27   
 30 #9842 Carvin, David      MSR Rancocas Valley         6:40.9   20:45.30        
 31 #9921 White, Tom         MSO Seneca                  6:41.1   20:46.13   28   
 32 #9832 Wenig, Jeremy      MJR Palmyra                 6:41.8   20:48.27        
 33 #9778 Miller, Zack       MFR Moorestown              6:42.7   20:50.93   29   
 34 #9932 Kinney, Kevin      MSR Shawnee                 6:43.1   20:52.26   30   
 35 #9751 Bauscher, Sam      MSR Moorestown              6:43.3   20:52.76        
 36 #9787 Wright, Bryan      MJR Moorestown              6:44.1   20:55.45        
 37 #9660 Kostyo, AJ         MFR Cherokee                6:44.4   20:56.19        
 38 #9947 Young, Thomas      MSR Shawnee                 6:44.6   20:56.80   31   
 39 #9866 Juanites, Yonni    MJR Rancocas Valley         6:46.6   21:02.99        
 40 #9776 McCarthy, Tom      MJR Moorestown              6:47.4   21:05.70        
 41 #9944 Storm, John        MFR Shawnee                 6:47.9   21:07.31   32   
 42 #9655 Gotshall, Derek    MJR Cherokee                6:48.1   21:07.79        
 43 #9713 Buchanan-Jacobs, F MFR Lenape                  6:48.9   21:10.38   33   
 44 #9740 Jones, Kevon       MFR Maple Shade             6:51.1   21:17.24        
 45 #9761 Feldan, Sam        MJR Moorestown              6:51.7   21:18.97        
 46 #9928 Etter, Sean        MFR Shawnee                 6:51.8   21:19.17   34   
 47 #9722 Hochberg, Jeffrey  MSO Lenape                  6:52.3   21:20.83   35   
 48 #9648 Conn, Jonathan     MFR Cherokee                6:52.3   21:20.97        
 49 #9716 Civitillo, John    MFR Lenape                  6:52.7   21:21.95   36   
 50 #9679 Choe, Edward       MFR Cinnaminson             6:53.9   21:25.88        
 51 #9644 Algarra, Mike      MSO Cherokee                6:54.7   21:28.35        
 52 #9768 Hall, Patrick      MJR Moorestown              6:54.8   21:28.50        
 53 #9757 DeFelicis, Vidas   MSO Moorestown              6:56.0   21:32.35        
 54 #9914 Moore, Brady       MFR Seneca                  6:56.1   21:32.53   37   
 55 #9645 Annandsingh, Josh  MSR Cherokee                6:58.8   21:41.13        
 56 #9663 Mahoney, Patrick   MSO Cherokee                7:00.4   21:45.86        
 57 #9825 Blatz, Eric        MJR Palmyra                 7:04.5   21:58.71        
 58 #9801 Alpeza, Nick       MFR Northern Burlington     7:05.4   22:01.60   38   
 59 #9729 Louie, Hunter      MFR Lenape                  7:06.4   22:04.79        
 60 #9826 Fields, Sam        MJR Palmyra                 7:06.5   22:04.99        
 61 #9647 Brown, Naledge     MFR Cherokee                7:07.2   22:07.06        
 62 #9642 Sharp, Aidin       MFR Burlington Twp          7:07.7   22:08.78        
 63 #9796 Kimberly, William  MFR Moorestown Friends      7:08.0   22:09.55   39   
 64 #9907 Haresigm, Pedram   MJR Seneca                  7:08.2   22:10.18   40   
 65 #9836 Clegg, Wyatt       MJR Pemberton               7:08.9   22:12.31        
 66 #9809 Graessle, Bill     MSR Northern Burlington     7:09.3   22:13.76   41   
 67 #9820 Shinn, Jared       MFR Northern Burlington     7:09.5   22:14.12   42   
 68 #9918 Ritter, Tim        MSO Seneca                  7:09.5   22:14.24   43   
 69 #9857 Gavin, Christopher MSO Rancocas Valley         7:09.9   22:15.55        
 70 #9880 Aucay, Eric        MSO Riverside               7:10.5   22:17.30   44   
 71 #9819 Schwartzman, Kyle  MSO Northern Burlington     7:10.6   22:17.64   45   
 72 #9910 LaPointe, John     MSO Seneca                  7:10.8   22:18.39   46   
 73 #9747 Sparacio, Zachary  MFR Maple Shade             7:11.3   22:19.79        
 74 #9771 Kohart, Peter      MSO Moorestown              7:11.6   22:20.78        
 75 #9846 Colon-Cruz, Miguel MSO Rancocas Valley         7:14.5   22:29.86        
 76 #9869 Mateja, Frank      MSO Rancocas Valley         7:14.8   22:30.68        
 77 #9834 Barton, Joseph     MJR Pemberton               7:15.5   22:32.81        
 78 #9739 Jericho, Anthony   MSR Maple Shade             7:16.2   22:35.16        
 79 #9877 Tyler, Craig       MJR Rancocas Valley         7:16.7   22:36.78        
 80 #9870 Loiseau, Alexander MSO Rancocas Valley         7:17.0   22:37.54        
 81 #9773 Lorusso, Devin     MJR Moorestown              7:17.2   22:38.20        
 82 #9692 Heisler, Sean      MJR Delran                  7:18.9   22:43.45        
 83 #9916 Olson, Blake       MFR Seneca                  7:18.9   22:43.46        
 84 #9850 Dimen, Joseph      MSO Rancocas Valley         7:19.8   22:46.18        
 85 #9723 Isky, Kevin        MSO Lenape                  7:20.3   22:47.67        
 86 #9862 Heckman, Matthew   MSO Rancocas Valley         7:20.5   22:48.57        
 87 #9784 Topel, Marcus      MJR Moorestown              7:21.0   22:49.87        
 88 #9904 Friend, Sebastian  MFR Seneca                  7:21.0   22:50.14        
 89 #9860 Hall, Cameron      MSO Rancocas Valley         7:22.2   22:53.65        
 90 #9871 Mbane, Brandon     MJR Rancocas Valley         7:22.4   22:54.50        
 91 #9888 Duchai, Zach       MSO Riverside               7:22.5   22:54.62   47   
 92 #9775 Maier, Nolan       MSR Moorestown              7:24.0   22:59.20        
 93 #9875 Roth, Nicholas     MSR Rancocas Valley         7:25.2   23:03.06        
 94 #9738 Gedan, Tyler       MSR Maple Shade             7:25.9   23:05.19        
 95 #9610 Johnson, Colin     MFR Bcit - Medford C        7:27.7   23:10.69   48   
 96 #9766 Grassmyer, Scott   MFR Moorestown              7:27.9   23:11.33        
 97 #9718 Dodimead, Benjamin MSR Lenape                  7:28.3   23:12.60        
 98 #9612 Litten, River      MSO Bcit - Medford C        7:28.6   23:13.57   49   
 99 #9730 Panus, Daniel      MFR Lenape                  7:28.8   23:14.28        
100 #9807 Copher, Tomas      MFR Northern Burlington     7:29.7   23:16.92   50   
101 #9666 Monteleone, Chris  MSO Cherokee                7:33.1   23:27.65        
102 #9908 Heffernan, Patrick MSO Seneca                  7:33.2   23:27.95        
103 #9754 Buck, Josh         MFR Moorestown              7:34.4   23:31.67        
104 #9634 Guarino, Luke      MSR Burlington Twp          7:34.7   23:32.55        
105 #9930 Higgins, Brendan   MSR Shawnee                 7:34.7   23:32.70   51   
106 #9808 Curcio, Gunnar     MFR Northern Burlington     7:35.2   23:34.10   52   
107 #9933 LaRosa, Matt       MFR Shawnee                 7:35.3   23:34.47   53   
108 #9901 Chung, Josh        MSR Seneca                  7:36.1   23:37.01        
109 #9728 Leiby, Parker      MFR Lenape                  7:38.6   23:44.75        
110 #9926 Dean, Austin       MFR Shawnee                 7:38.7   23:44.93        
111 #9936 Rhoades, Kyle      MFR Shawnee                 7:39.0   23:45.94        
112 #9941 Southwick, Preston MFR Shawnee                 7:39.1   23:46.24        
113 #9782 Sheppard, Melvin   MJR Moorestown              7:39.4   23:47.24        
114 #9864 MacPhee, Jeff      MSO Rancocas Valley         7:40.2   23:49.54        
115 #9700 Stolzenberger, Tyl MFR Delran                  7:41.4   23:53.32        
116 #9608 Edwards, Timothy   MFR Bcit - Medford C        7:42.9   23:57.91   54   
117 #9854 Franco, Tyler      MSO Rancocas Valley         7:43.8   24:00.91        
118 #9792 Daniel, Roman      MFR Moorestown Friends      7:44.1   24:01.89   55   
119 #9762 Fleming, Chris     MSO Moorestown              7:44.8   24:03.97        
120 #9917 Pawling, Mike      MFR Seneca                  7:45.8   24:07.09        
121 #9942 Stern, Austin      MFR Shawnee                 7:52.6   24:28.03        
122 #9851 Drzal, Anthony     MSR Rancocas Valley         7:53.4   24:30.57        
123 #9760 Espinosa, Raul     MJR Moorestown              7:57.0   24:41.97        
124 #9769 Infanger, Sam      MSR Moorestown              7:59.5   24:49.73        
125 #9925 Cleaver, John      MFR Shawnee                 7:59.7   24:50.36        
126 #9611 Ledet, Dadrian     MFR Bcit - Medford C        8:00.4   24:52.38   56   
127 #9810 Hamner, Sean       MSR Northern Burlington     8:00.7   24:53.26   57   
128 #9758 Drzik, Max         MFR Moorestown              8:01.5   24:55.72        
129 #9884 Clark, Tyler       MFR Riverside               8:03.6   25:02.39   58   
130 #9843 Colella, Cameron   MSO Rancocas Valley         8:05.8   25:09.31        
131 #9712 Bayatmakou, Shirvi MSO Lenape                  8:06.0   25:09.83        
132 #9790 Berg, David        MJR Moorestown Friends      8:18.3   25:48.05   59   
133 #9922 Wigley, Matt       MFR Seneca                  8:20.8   25:55.70        
134 #9637 Lake, John         MJR Burlington Twp          8:22.9   26:02.28        
135 #9924 Bogle, Zachary     MFR Shawnee                 8:26.1   26:12.39        
136 #9755 Cantwell, John     MJR Moorestown              8:26.9   26:14.72        
137 #9943 Stone, Alex        MFR Shawnee                 8:27.2   26:15.66        
138 #9789 Barrett, Alex      MSO Moorestown Friends      8:30.2   26:24.96   60   
139 #9800 Shaffer, Luke      MJR Moorestown Friends      8:30.3   26:25.39   61   
140 #9772 Kramer, Jake       MSO Moorestown              8:30.7   26:26.55        
141 #9613 Marcavage, Erich   MJR Bcit - Medford C        8:31.9   26:30.13   62   
142 #9865 Hoskin, John       MSR Rancocas Valley         8:34.4   26:37.95        
143 #9759 Drzik, Russ        MJR Moorestown              8:34.8   26:39.29        
144 #9913 Miller, Mike       MJR Seneca                  8:39.7   26:54.40        
145 #9731 Rehmann, Mike      MSO Lenape                  8:40.0   26:55.51        
146 #9806 Brewster, Devon    MFR Northern Burlington     8:40.6   26:57.22        
147 #9753 Buck, Joe          MSO Moorestown              8:40.8   26:58.03        
148 #9920 Watson, Graham     MSO Seneca                  8:41.4   26:59.92        
149 #9817 Natriello, Mike    MJR Northern Burlington     8:41.7   27:00.77        
150 #9894 Orfe, Matthew      MSO Riverside               8:43.4   27:06.11   63   
151 #9703 Donachie, Andrew   MFR Holy Cross              8:53.1   27:36.01        
152 #9770 Klawunn, Travis    MJR Moorestown              9:00.8   28:00.10        
153 #9765 Graham, Ryan       MSR Moorestown              9:00.9   28:00.41        
154 #9691 Heisler, Kieran    MSO Delran                  9:05.1   28:13.35        
155 #9856 Freudenrich, Matth MFR Rancocas Valley         9:19.3   28:57.56        
156 #9885 Cleark, Josh       MFR Riverside               9:22.2   29:06.50   64   
157 #9899 Yunga, Juan        MFR Riverside               9:22.2   29:06.67   65   
158 #9695 Iacovelli, Nik     MSR Delran                  9:26.0   29:18.35        
159 #9794 Driscoll, Robie    MFR Moorestown Friends      9:26.2   29:19.09   66   
160 #9891 Graber, Talissa    MSO Riverside               9:48.6   30:28.68   67   
161 #9844 Gatlin, Johnny     MFR Rancocas Valley         9:58.7   30:59.91        
162 #9705 Finkelston, Robert MSO Holy Cross             10:14.8   31:49.95        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
   1 Cherokee                     21    1    2    5    6    7    8   15           
      Total Time:  1:35:11.84                                                     
         Average:    19:02.37                                                     
   2 Moorestown                   62    9   10   13   14   16   26   29           
      Total Time:  1:39:28.50                                                     
         Average:    19:53.70                                                     
   3 Rancocas Valley              80   11   12   17   19   21   22   25           
      Total Time:  1:40:48.27                                                     
         Average:    20:09.66                                                     
   4 Lenape                       87    3    4   23   24   33   35   36           
      Total Time:  1:40:13.49                                                     
         Average:    20:02.70                                                     
   5 Shawnee                     145   18   30   31   32   34   51   53           
      Total Time:  1:44:36.71                                                     
         Average:    20:55.35                                                     
   6 Seneca                      152   20   27   28   37   40   43   46           
      Total Time:  1:45:41.06                                                     
         Average:    21:08.22                                                     
   7 Northern Burlington         216   38   41   42   45   50   52   57           
      Total Time:  1:52:04.04                                                     
         Average:    22:24.81                                                     
   8 Bcit - Medford Campus       269   48   49   54   56   62                     
      Total Time:  2:01:44.68                                                     
         Average:    24:20.94                                                     
   9 Moorestown Friends          274   39   55   59   60   61   66                
      Total Time:  2:04:49.84                                                     
         Average:    24:57.97                                                     
  10 Riverside                   276   44   47   58   63   64   65   67           
      Total Time:  2:06:26.92                                                     
         Average:    25:17.39                                                     
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Moorestown                   42    1    4    6   15   16   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:57:11.04                                                     
         Average:    23:26.21                                                     
   2 Shawnee                      62    3    5   10   21   23   24   28           
      Total Time:  2:00:23.00                                                     
         Average:    24:04.60                                                     
   3 Seneca                       80    2    7   11   29   31   35   40           
      Total Time:  2:02:25.20                                                     
         Average:    24:29.04                                                     
   4 Rancocas Valley              87    9   12   13   20   33   39   42           
      Total Time:  2:03:52.15                                                     
         Average:    24:46.43                                                     
   5 Cherokee                    106    8   17   25   26   30   36   38           
      Total Time:  2:06:06.66                                                     
         Average:    25:13.34                                                     
   6 Lenape                      129   14   22   27   32   34   37   41           
      Total Time:  2:09:48.65                                                     
         Average:    25:57.73                                                     




===== ======== =========================== = == =============================== ======== =======
1 9651 Falk, Joe M FR Cherokee 18:36.7 1
2 9664 Marks, Brandon M FR Cherokee 18:41.2 2
3 9657 Iannotta, Mike M FR Cherokee 19:38.4 8
4 9788 Wun, Jesse M FR Moorestown 19:57.1 14
5 9672 Smith, Matthew M FR Cherokee 19:59.1 15
6 9786 West, Jack M FR Moorestown 20:13.6 16
7 9868 Kramer, Hunter M FR Rancocas Valley 20:16.3 17
8 9667 Morgan, Matthew M FR Cherokee 20:22.1
9 9683 O’Brien, Matt M FR Cinnaminson 20:34.3
10 9778 Miller, Zack M FR Moorestown 20:50.9 29
11 9660 Kostyo, AJ M FR Cherokee 20:56.2
12 9944 Storm, John M FR Shawnee 21:07.3 32
13 9713 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley M FR Lenape 21:10.4 33
14 9740 Jones, Kevon M FR Maple Shade 21:17.2
15 9928 Etter, Sean M FR Shawnee 21:19.2 34
16 9648 Conn, Jonathan M FR Cherokee 21:21.0
17 9716 Civitillo, John M FR Lenape 21:22.0 36
18 9679 Choe, Edward M FR Cinnaminson 21:25.9
19 9914 Moore, Brady M FR Seneca 21:32.5 37
20 9801 Alpeza, Nick M FR Northern Burlington 22:01.6 38
21 9729 Louie, Hunter M FR Lenape 22:04.8
22 9647 Brown, Naledge M FR Cherokee 22:07.1
23 9642 Sharp, Aidin M FR Burlington Twp 22:08.8
24 9796 Kimberly, William M FR Moorestown Friends 22:09.6 39
25 9820 Shinn, Jared M FR Northern Burlington 22:14.1 42
26 9747 Sparacio, Zachary M FR Maple Shade 22:19.8
27 9916 Olson, Blake M FR Seneca 22:43.5
28 9904 Friend, Sebastian M FR Seneca 22:50.1
29 9610 Johnson, Colin M FR Bcit – Medford Campus 23:10.7 48
30 9766 Grassmyer, Scott M FR Moorestown 23:11.3
31 9730 Panus, Daniel M FR Lenape 23:14.3
32 9807 Copher, Tomas M FR Northern Burlington 23:16.9 50
33 9754 Buck, Josh M FR Moorestown 23:31.7
34 9808 Curcio, Gunnar M FR Northern Burlington 23:34.1 52
35 9933 LaRosa, Matt M FR Shawnee 23:34.5 53
36 9728 Leiby, Parker M FR Lenape 23:44.8
37 9926 Dean, Austin M FR Shawnee 23:44.9
38 9936 Rhoades, Kyle M FR Shawnee 23:45.9
39 9941 Southwick, Preston M FR Shawnee 23:46.2
40 9700 Stolzenberger, Tyler M FR Delran 23:53.3
41 9608 Edwards, Timothy M FR Bcit – Medford Campus 23:57.9 54
42 9792 Daniel, Roman M FR Moorestown Friends 24:01.9 55
43 9917 Pawling, Mike M FR Seneca 24:07.1
44 9942 Stern, Austin M FR Shawnee 24:28.0
45 9925 Cleaver, John M FR Shawnee 24:50.4
46 9611 Ledet, Dadrian M FR Bcit – Medford Campus 24:52.4 56
47 9758 Drzik, Max M FR Moorestown 24:55.7
48 9884 Clark, Tyler M FR Riverside 25:02.4 58
49 9922 Wigley, Matt M FR Seneca 25:55.7
50 9924 Bogle, Zachary M FR Shawnee 26:12.4
51 9943 Stone, Alex M FR Shawnee 26:15.7
52 9806 Brewster, Devon M FR Northern Burlington 26:57.2
53 9703 Donachie, Andrew M FR Holy Cross 27:36.0
54 9856 Freudenrich, Matthew M FR Rancocas Valley 28:57.6
55 9885 Cleark, Josh M FR Riverside 29:06.5 64
56 9899 Yunga, Juan M FR Riverside 29:06.7 65
57 9794 Driscoll, Robie M FR Moorestown Friends 29:19.1 66
58 9844 Gatlin, Johnny M FR Rancocas Valley 30:59.9
1 9661 Kurzawa, Tyler M JR Cherokee 19:06.5 5
2 9670 Prajapati, Pritesh M JR Cherokee 19:12.8 6
3 9840 Brownell, Samuel M JR Rancocas Valley 19:45.6 11
4 9873 Niedermayer, Jacob M JR Rancocas Valley 19:50.3 12
5 9940 Schmidheiser, Matt M JR Shawnee 20:21.2 18
6 9785 Vanaria, Michael M JR Moorestown 20:44.0 26
7 9832 Wenig, Jeremy M JR Palmyra 20:48.3
8 9787 Wright, Bryan M JR Moorestown 20:55.5
9 9866 Juanites, Yonni M JR Rancocas Valley 21:03.0
10 9776 McCarthy, Tom M JR Moorestown 21:05.7
11 9655 Gotshall, Derek M JR Cherokee 21:07.8
12 9761 Feldan, Sam M JR Moorestown 21:19.0
13 9768 Hall, Patrick M JR Moorestown 21:28.5
14 9825 Blatz, Eric M JR Palmyra 21:58.7
15 9826 Fields, Sam M JR Palmyra 22:05.0
16 9907 Haresigm, Pedram M JR Seneca 22:10.2 40
17 9836 Clegg, Wyatt M JR Pemberton 22:12.3
18 9834 Barton, Joseph M JR Pemberton 22:32.8
19 9877 Tyler, Craig M JR Rancocas Valley 22:36.8
20 9773 Lorusso, Devin M JR Moorestown 22:38.2
21 9692 Heisler, Sean M JR Delran 22:43.5
22 9784 Topel, Marcus M JR Moorestown 22:49.9
23 9871 Mbane, Brandon M JR Rancocas Valley 22:54.5
24 9782 Sheppard, Melvin M JR Moorestown 23:47.2
25 9760 Espinosa, Raul M JR Moorestown 24:42.0
26 9790 Berg, David M JR Moorestown Friends 25:48.0 59
27 9637 Lake, John M JR Burlington Twp 26:02.3
28 9755 Cantwell, John M JR Moorestown 26:14.7
29 9800 Shaffer, Luke M JR Moorestown Friends 26:25.4 61
30 9613 Marcavage, Erich M JR Bcit – Medford Campus 26:30.1 62
31 9759 Drzik, Russ M JR Moorestown 26:39.3
32 9913 Miller, Mike M JR Seneca 26:54.4
33 9817 Natriello, Mike M JR Northern Burlington 27:00.8
34 9770 Klawunn, Travis M JR Moorestown 28:00.1
1 9724 Kasper, Ryan M SO Lenape 18:55.0 4
2 9669 Powell, Matt M SO Cherokee 19:34.7 7
3 9763 Fleming, Tim M SO Moorestown 19:40.2 9
4 9767 Gummadi, Bavish M SO Moorestown 19:43.6 10
5 9774 Mai, Franklin M SO Moorestown 19:54.1 13
6 9852 Elberfeld, Joshua M SO Rancocas Valley 20:25.3 19
7 9909 Kiraly, Shawn M SO Seneca 20:28.2 20
8 9878 Uetz, Brandon M SO Rancocas Valley 20:32.8 22
9 9714 Byrne, Sean M SO Lenape 20:37.5 23
10 9721 Goldstein, Josh M SO Lenape 20:38.4 24
11 9847 Cox, Mattheu M SO Rancocas Valley 20:39.8 25
12 9903 Dougherty, John M SO Seneca 20:44.0 27
13 9921 White, Tom M SO Seneca 20:46.1 28
14 9722 Hochberg, Jeffrey M SO Lenape 21:20.8 35
15 9644 Algarra, Mike M SO Cherokee 21:28.4
16 9757 DeFelicis, Vidas M SO Moorestown 21:32.3
17 9663 Mahoney, Patrick M SO Cherokee 21:45.9
18 9918 Ritter, Tim M SO Seneca 22:14.2 43
19 9857 Gavin, Christopher M SO Rancocas Valley 22:15.5
20 9880 Aucay, Eric M SO Riverside 22:17.3 44
21 9819 Schwartzman, Kyle M SO Northern Burlington 22:17.6 45
22 9910 LaPointe, John M SO Seneca 22:18.4 46
23 9771 Kohart, Peter M SO Moorestown 22:20.8
24 9846 Colon-Cruz, Miguel M SO Rancocas Valley 22:29.9
25 9869 Mateja, Frank M SO Rancocas Valley 22:30.7
26 9870 Loiseau, Alexander M SO Rancocas Valley 22:37.5
27 9850 Dimen, Joseph M SO Rancocas Valley 22:46.2
28 9723 Isky, Kevin M SO Lenape 22:47.7
29 9862 Heckman, Matthew M SO Rancocas Valley 22:48.6
30 9860 Hall, Cameron M SO Rancocas Valley 22:53.6
31 9888 Duchai, Zach M SO Riverside 22:54.6 47
32 9612 Litten, River M SO Bcit – Medford Campus 23:13.6 49
33 9666 Monteleone, Chris M SO Cherokee 23:27.6
34 9908 Heffernan, Patrick M SO Seneca 23:27.9
35 9864 MacPhee, Jeff M SO Rancocas Valley 23:49.5
36 9854 Franco, Tyler M SO Rancocas Valley 24:00.9
37 9762 Fleming, Chris M SO Moorestown 24:04.0
38 9843 Colella, Cameron M SO Rancocas Valley 25:09.3
39 9712 Bayatmakou, Shirvin M SO Lenape 25:09.8
40 9789 Barrett, Alex M SO Moorestown Friends 26:25.0 60
41 9772 Kramer, Jake M SO Moorestown 26:26.6
42 9731 Rehmann, Mike M SO Lenape 26:55.5
43 9753 Buck, Joe M SO Moorestown 26:58.0
44 9920 Watson, Graham M SO Seneca 26:59.9
45 9894 Orfe, Matthew M SO Riverside 27:06.1 63
46 9691 Heisler, Kieran M SO Delran 28:13.3
47 9891 Graber, Talissa M SO Riverside 30:28.7 67
48 9705 Finkelston, Robert M SO Holy Cross 31:50.0
1 9733 Steele, Seamus M SR Lenape 18:52.2 3
2 9863 Heminway, Colin M SR Rancocas Valley 20:30.8 21
3 9842 Carvin, David M SR Rancocas Valley 20:45.3
4 9932 Kinney, Kevin M SR Shawnee 20:52.3 30
5 9751 Bauscher, Sam M SR Moorestown 20:52.8
6 9947 Young, Thomas M SR Shawnee 20:56.8 31
7 9645 Annandsingh, Josh M SR Cherokee 21:41.1
8 9809 Graessle, Bill M SR Northern Burlington 22:13.8 41
9 9739 Jericho, Anthony M SR Maple Shade 22:35.2
10 9775 Maier, Nolan M SR Moorestown 22:59.2
11 9875 Roth, Nicholas M SR Rancocas Valley 23:03.1
12 9738 Gedan, Tyler M SR Maple Shade 23:05.2
13 9718 Dodimead, Benjamin M SR Lenape 23:12.6
14 9634 Guarino, Luke M SR Burlington Twp 23:32.5
15 9930 Higgins, Brendan M SR Shawnee 23:32.7 51
16 9901 Chung, Josh M SR Seneca 23:37.0
17 9851 Drzal, Anthony M SR Rancocas Valley 24:30.6
18 9769 Infanger, Sam M SR Moorestown 24:49.7
19 9810 Hamner, Sean M SR Northern Burlington 24:53.3 57
20 9865 Hoskin, John M SR Rancocas Valley 26:37.9
21 9765 Graham, Ryan M SR Moorestown 28:00.4
22 9695 Iacovelli, Nik M SR Delran 29:18.3
1 9602 Mavracic, Laura W FR Shawnee 23:13.0 5
2 9565 Vergantino, Gabriella W FR Rancocas Valley 23:59.6 12
3 9468 Thomas, Patricia W FR Lenape 24:10.8 14
4 9514 Wun, Jamie W FR Moorestown 24:18.5 16
5 9498 Lewis, Charlotte W FR Moorestown 25:02.3
6 9508 Schneider, Emily W FR Moorestown 25:59.3
7 9408 Powell, Elizabeth W FR Cherokee 29:09.3
8 9513 Winiarski, Kaitlin W FR Moorestown 29:44.0
9 9467 Stimson, Hadley W FR Lenape 29:58.0 41
10 9545 Isreal, Naiomi W FR Pemberton 30:52.3
11 9560 Ortiz, Nina W FR Rancocas Valley 30:52.6
1 9499 Li, Catherine W JR Moorestown 22:21.6 1
2 9598 Dougherty, Emily W JR Shawnee 22:52.1 3
3 9490 Farmer, Jennifer W JR Moorestown 22:58.5 4
4 9494 Hynoski, Kristen W JR Moorestown 23:14.3 6
5 9412 Siermine, Liza W JR Cherokee 24:33.4 17
6 9488 Dickey, Lindsey W JR Moorestown 24:41.2 18
7 9605 Romanko, Sabrina W JR Shawnee 25:32.4 23
8 9480 Bolte, Julia W JR Moorestown 25:36.5
9 9603 Mavracic, Sarah W JR Shawnee 25:58.2 28
10 9407 Powell, Catherine W JR Cherokee 26:29.3 30
11 9575 Carlin, Kaylee W JR Seneca 26:44.7 31
12 9478 Alvarez, Olivia W JR Moorestown 26:54.8
13 9531 Edwards, Alyssa W JR Northern Burlington 27:02.2
14 9486 DelVadia, Bela W JR Moorestown 27:02.4
15 9420 Avenrill, Julia W JR Cinnaminson 27:27.1
16 9426 Lagay, Erin W JR Cinnaminson 27:30.0
17 9506 Rohrbach, Allison W JR Moorestown 27:45.0
18 9462 Perera, Gayani W JR Lenape 27:50.0 37
19 9493 Hayes, Lawson W JR Moorestown 29:01.5
20 9389 Gardner, Sam W JR Cherokee 31:16.1
21 9525 Riddick, Breanna W JR Moorestown Friends 34:05.0
1 9563 Sottung, Morgan W SO Rancocas Valley 23:30.7 9
2 9594 Brinster, Blaire W SO Shawnee 23:40.5 10
3 9585 Sprague, Jessica W SO Seneca 23:42.9 11
4 9502 Morlino, Maddie W SO Moorestown 24:18.0 15
5 9507 Rozelle, Molly W SO Moorestown 24:44.8 19
6 9591 Bendixen, Nicole W SO Shawnee 25:05.0 21
7 9597 DeSpirito, Tara W SO Shawnee 25:41.7 24
8 9396 Konrad, Jordan W SO Cherokee 25:50.9 25
9 9413 Sims, Micaela W SO Cherokee 25:51.6 26
10 9453 Duffield, Dana W SO Lenape 25:52.7 27
11 9503 Nutt, Courtney W SO Moorestown 26:54.8
12 9454 Farraghan, Karrie W SO Lenape 27:07.0 32
13 9500 Lucidi, Sophia W SO Moorestown 27:12.2
14 9552 Calhoun, Carly W SO Rancocas Valley 27:15.5 33
15 9572 Ashley, Paetow W SO Seneca 27:23.0 35
16 9401 Merrigan, Brenna W SO Cherokee 27:34.9 36
17 9409 Riley, Sara W SO Cherokee 28:02.0 38
18 9584 Restuccio, Tiffany W SO Seneca 29:19.2 40
19 9505 Patel, Anjali W SO Moorestown 29:44.1
20 9553 Dooher, Jennifer W SO Rancocas Valley 30:25.2 42
21 9450 Chen, Wen-chen W SO Lenape 30:50.4
22 9542 Andrades, Cazjaa W SO Pemberton 31:27.5
23 9457 Iskey, Kelly W SO Lenape 31:33.2
24 9357 Massimino, Maria W SO Bcit – Medford Campus 34:51.0
25 9520 Gimeno, Leah W SO Moorestown Friends 35:03.0
26 9386 Fasano, Gabby W SO Cherokee 36:42.0
27 9353 Flannery, Shannon W SO Bcit – Medford Campus 38:58.0
1 9574 Bunnell, Josie W SR Seneca 22:22.9 2
2 9583 Peoples, Ashley W SR Seneca 23:15.1 7
3 9405 Popov, Liz W SR Cherokee 23:21.4 8
4 9555 Katz, Beth W SR Rancocas Valley 24:04.4 13
5 9509 Shipley, Hayley W SR Moorestown 25:01.7
6 9562 Parsons, Brittany W SR Rancocas Valley 25:02.0 20
7 9449 Bailey, Dahlia W SR Lenape 25:16.5 22
8 9573 Blum, Vanessa W SR Seneca 26:19.6 29
9 9421 Axelrod, Allison W SR Cinnaminson 26:31.0
10 9570 Petti, Alexis W SR Riverside 27:18.7
11 9485 Davidson, Jessica W SR Moorestown 27:19.5
12 9459 Larosa, Sabrina W SR Lenape 27:21.8 34
13 9487 DeVany, Cassidy W SR Moorestown 27:47.3
14 9551 Branin, Madeleine W SR Rancocas Valley 28:34.5 39
15 9497 LeBeau, Annie W SR Moorestown 28:40.6
16 9523 Patel, Sabrina W SR Moorestown Friends 30:59.2
17 9436 Grzyminski, Colleen W SR Delran 31:42.5
18 9527 Williams, Aliya W SR Moorestown Friends 31:48.9

			
Advertisements