9/15– Camden County XC Championships Varsity Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Camden County XC Championships - 10/16/2014                    
                           Sponsor:  Running Co. of SJ                            
                          Pennypacker Park, Haddonfield                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #8807 Macpherson, Sean       Sterling                4:56.5   15:21.20    1   
  2 #8821 Munson, Dominick       Timber Creek            4:59.1   15:29.27    2   
  3 #8493 Pshunder, Nicholas     Eastern                 5:04.8   15:46.83    3   
  4 #8538 Gandolfo-Lucia, Ch     Haddon Heights          5:12.5   16:10.79    4   
  5 #8473 Bhat, Vipul            Eastern                 5:14.7   16:17.59    5   
  6 #8407 Parsons, Cole          Cherry Hill East        5:19.9   16:33.67    6   
  7 #8352 Rivera, Nicholas       Camden                  5:20.3   16:35.07        
  8 #8398 Jean-Baptiste, Isa     Cherry Hill East        5:22.6   16:42.13    7   
  9 #8806 Macpherson, Jimmy      Sterling                5:24.5   16:48.09    8   
 10 #8448 Sherry, Scott          Cherry Hill West        5:25.0   16:49.64    9   
 11 #8476 Caruso, Anthony        Eastern                 5:25.4   16:50.77   10   
 12 #8627 King, Robert           Lindenwold              5:28.2   16:59.69   11   
 13 #8857 Watson, Zion           Winslow                 5:28.6   17:00.93   12   
 14 #8540 Gromen, Ian            Haddon Heights          5:29.4   17:03.25   13   
 15 #8847 Davis, Destin          Winslow                 5:29.6   17:03.85   14   
 16 #8695 Chicalo, Mike`         Sterling                5:32.4   17:12.45   15   
 17 #8369 Slack, John            Camden Catholic         5:32.7   17:13.68   16   
 18 #8406 Onu, Michael           Cherry Hill East        5:33.6   17:16.20   17   
 19 #8478 Chazin, Joshua         Eastern                 5:33.7   17:16.67   18   
 20 #8549 Rosenheim, Eric        Haddon Heights          5:35.0   17:20.53   19   
 21 #8389 Federline, Ryan        Cherry Hill East        5:35.9   17:23.47   20   
 22 #8426 Coverdale, Liam        Cherry Hill West        5:36.0   17:23.93   21   
 23 #8630 Scamardi, Nick         Lindenwold              5:36.1   17:24.24   22   
 24 #8408 Preihs, Noah           Cherry Hill East        5:36.4   17:24.90   23   
 25 #8805 Macaluso, John         Sterling                5:36.9   17:26.58   24   
 26 #8434 Hoch, Jonathon         Cherry Hill West        5:37.4   17:28.21   25   
 27 #8816 Brasberger, Eric       Timber Creek            5:38.2   17:30.68   26   
 28 #8700 Grover, Ryan           Sterling                5:38.8   17:32.39   27   
 29 #8328 Zane, William          Audubon                 5:39.0   17:33.10   28   
 30 #8363 DelColombo, Greg       Camden Catholic         5:39.1   17:33.43   29   
 31 #8825 Warren, Zachary        Timber Creek            5:39.6   17:34.94   30   
 32 #8632 Thomason, Jhavi        Lindenwold              5:41.0   17:39.38   31   
 33 #8808 Mears, Mawusi          Sterling                5:42.6   17:44.38   32   
 34 #8626 Harris-Norton, Dav     Lindenwold              5:43.3   17:46.39   33   
 35 #8544 Krogstad, Matt         Haddon Heights          5:44.8   17:50.99   34   
 36 #8471 Backal, Bailey         Eastern                 5:45.1   17:52.20   35   
 37 #8416 Vasu, Vimalesh         Cherry Hill East        5:48.0   18:00.99   36   
 38 #8325 Schaffer, Ryan         Audubon                 5:52.9   18:16.23   37   
 39 #8624 Gary, Kasaan           Lindenwold              5:54.4   18:21.01   38   
 40 #8541 Herrera, Sean          Haddon Heights          5:56.0   18:25.90   39   
 41 #8497 Stauss, Tyler          Eastern                 5:56.7   18:28.03   40   
 42 #8365 Li, Vincent            Camden Catholic         5:57.3   18:29.95   41   
 43 #8818 Gray, Dylan            Timber Creek            5:57.4   18:30.27   42   
 44 #8310 Borreggine, Savino     Audubon                 5:57.8   18:31.44   43   
 45 #8422 Barrett, Owen          Cherry Hill West        5:58.2   18:32.62   44   
 46 #8810 Plotts, Mason          Sterling                6:00.6   18:40.18   45   
 47 #8496 Sokolowski, Anthon     Eastern                 6:02.9   18:47.33   46   
 48 #8835 Morsillo, Jake         Triton                  6:04.0   18:50.84        
 49 #8396 Helfand, Jeremy        Cherry Hill East        6:04.4   18:52.09   47   
 50 #8823 Santucci, Salvator     Timber Creek            6:06.7   18:59.28   48   
 51 #8822 Quigley, Andrew        Timber Creek            6:07.0   19:00.06   49   
 52 #8631 Smith, Chauncey        Lindenwold              6:07.5   19:01.71   50   
 53 #8672 Daniels, Damir         Penn Tech               6:08.0   19:03.07   51   
 54 #8842 Burrell, Marcus        Winslow                 6:08.1   19:03.45   52   
 55 #8552 Skotnicki, Matt        Haddon Heights          6:08.4   19:04.29   53   
 56 #8313 Czerski, Gary          Audubon                 6:08.5   19:04.64   54   
 57 #8459 Henderson, Samuel      Collingswood            6:09.2   19:06.94        
 58 #8839 Alston, Timothy        Winslow                 6:09.9   19:09.04   55   
 59 #8669 Balon-Aguilar, Joh     Penn Tech               6:10.2   19:10.01   56   
 60 #8856 Watson, Devante        Winslow                 6:14.4   19:23.08   57   
 61 #8511 Kwasizur, Chris        Gloucester              6:14.6   19:23.65   58   
 62 #8441 Howe, Matthew          Cherry Hill West        6:16.0   19:28.16   59   
 63 #8542 Hughes, Pat            Haddon Heights          6:17.2   19:31.81   60   
 64 #8466 Stanton, Aidan         Collingswood            6:18.9   19:37.16        
 65 #8361 Costello, Shane        Camden Catholic         6:21.1   19:43.75   61   
 66 #8679 Roman, Ramiro          Penn Tech               6:24.1   19:53.35   62   
 67 #8853 Palmer, Ian            Winslow                 6:24.2   19:53.65   63   
 68 #8685 Garcia, Angel          Pennsauken              6:24.3   19:53.93        
 69 #8500 Bonilla, Jeremy        Gloucester              6:24.7   19:55.00   64   
 70 #8320 MacGarvey, Mark        Audubon                 6:27.7   20:04.35   65   
 71 #8317 Fennimore, Kevin       Audubon                 6:31.9   20:17.39   66   
 72 #8635 Gondolf, Nicholas      Overbrook               6:36.4   20:31.39        
 73 #8367 Maine, Vinnie          Camden Catholic         6:37.0   20:33.19   67   
 74 #8366 Liu, Jack              Camden Catholic         6:37.4   20:34.55   68   
 75 #8667 Almanzar, Joshua       Penn Tech               6:45.7   21:00.47   69   
 76 #8469 Woods, William         Collingswood            6:47.3   21:05.30        
 77 #8691 Nguyen, Steven         Pennsauken              6:53.4   21:24.33        
 78 #8505 Gallagher, Anthony     Gloucester              6:56.1   21:32.69   70   
 79 #8432 Earnest, Paul          Cherry Hill West        6:57.2   21:36.10   71   
 80 #8372 Xu, Andy               Camden Catholic         7:03.1   21:54.46   72   
 81 #8677 Negron, Jose           Penn Tech               7:04.6   21:59.12   73   
 82 #8674 HA, Timothy            Penn Tech               7:07.2   22:07.01   74   
 83 #8504 Frenette, Jordan       Gloucester              7:08.9   22:12.26   75   
 84 #8501 Clifton, Daniel        Gloucester              7:10.2   22:16.30   76   
 85 #8503 Dutton, Joe            Gloucester              7:10.7   22:18.09   77   
 86 #8681 Roque, Joshua          Penn Tech               7:11.2   22:19.68   78   
 87 #8689 Mairena, Jonathan      Pennsauken              7:22.8   22:55.71        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Eastern                      71    3    5   10   18   35   40   46           
      Total Time:  1:24:04.06                                                     
         Average:    16:48.82                                                     
   2 Cherry Hill East             73    6    7   17   20   23   36   47           
      Total Time:  1:25:20.37                                                     
         Average:    17:04.08                                                     
   3 Sterling                     75    1    8   15   24   27   32   45           
      Total Time:  1:24:20.71                                                     
         Average:    16:52.15                                                     
   4 Haddon Heights              109    4   13   19   34   39   53   60           
      Total Time:  1:26:51.46                                                     
         Average:    17:22.30                                                     
   5 Lindenwold                  135   11   22   31   33   38   50                
      Total Time:  1:28:10.71                                                     
         Average:    17:38.15                                                     
   6 Timber Creek                148    2   26   30   42   48   49                
      Total Time:  1:28:04.44                                                     
         Average:    17:36.89                                                     
   7 Cherry Hill West            158    9   21   25   44   59   71                
      Total Time:  1:29:42.56                                                     
         Average:    17:56.52                                                     
   8 Winslow                     190   12   14   52   55   57   63                
      Total Time:  1:31:40.35                                                     
         Average:    18:20.07                                                     
   9 Camden Catholic             214   16   29   41   61   67   68   72           
      Total Time:  1:33:34.00                                                     
         Average:    18:42.80                                                     
  10 Audubon                     227   28   37   43   54   65   66                
      Total Time:  1:33:29.76                                                     
         Average:    18:41.96                                                     
  11 Penn Tech                   311   51   56   62   69   73   74   78           
      Total Time:  1:41:06.03                                                     
         Average:    20:13.21                                                     
  12 Gloucester                  343   58   64   70   75   76   77                
      Total Time:  1:45:19.90                                                     
         Average:    21:03.98