9/15– Camden County XC Championships JV Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Camden County XC Championships - 10/16/2014                    
                           Sponsor:  Running Co. of SJ                            
                          Pennypacker Park, Haddonfield                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #8068 Roncace, Isabelle      Cherry Hill East        7:15.1   22:31.72    1   
  2 #8135 Boonin, Noa            Haddon Twp              7:19.2   22:44.34        
  3 #8066 Ranes, Jill            Cherry Hill East        7:20.1   22:47.05    2   
  4 #8055 Chen, Soverno          Cherry Hill East        7:22.4   22:54.49    3   
  5 #8147 Parker, Frankie        Haddon Twp              7:28.1   23:12.19        
  6 #8217 McGrew, Lucy           Paul VI                 7:34.5   23:31.94    4   
  7 #8100 Phelps, Carolyn        Eastern                 7:36.8   23:39.20    5   
  8 #8099 Nelson, Taylor         Eastern                 7:43.9   24:01.09    6   
  9 #8097 Meskin, Nicole         Eastern                 7:51.8   24:25.82    7   
 10 #8065 Okun, Alana            Cherry Hill East        7:59.1   24:48.25    8   
 11 #8151 Vermette, Rose         Haddon Twp              8:00.9   24:54.10        
 12 #8137 Coutinho, Theresa      Haddon Twp              8:03.4   25:01.77        
 13 #8103 Tavani, Emmalyn        Eastern                 8:07.1   25:13.08    9   
 14 #8067 Roncace, Abigail       Cherry Hill East        8:09.6   25:20.89   10   
 15 #8212 Hesser, Morgan         Paul VI                 8:13.5   25:33.02   11   
 16 #8040 Henry, Juanita         Camden                  8:13.7   25:33.63        
 17 #8004 DeFord, Nevada         Audubon                 8:20.6   25:55.16   12   
 18 #8219 Olcese, Rebecca        Paul VI                 8:24.6   26:07.69   13   
 19 #8059 Hollenberg, Emma       Cherry Hill East        8:26.7   26:14.00   14   
 20 #8011 McDonough, Megan       Audubon                 8:39.3   26:53.38   15   
 21 #8017 Trow, Karley           Audubon                 8:40.8   26:57.99   16   
 22 #8226 Williams, Yazmin       Paul VI                 8:49.7   27:25.43   17   
 23 #8205 Branson, Barbara       Paul VI                 8:50.0   27:26.58   18   
 24 #8262 Bolling, Shadiya       Timber Creek            9:05.1   28:13.29        
 25 #8087 Allen, Rosanna         Eastern                 9:08.7   28:24.75   19   
 26 #8009 Hagan, Emily           Audubon                 9:20.3   29:00.69   20   
 27 #8215 Lamberto, Ana          Paul VI                 9:39.3   29:59.61   21   
 28 #8275 Johnson, Jasmine       Timber Creek            9:49.2   30:30.30        
 29 #8220 Scaramuzzo, Gabrie     Paul VI                 9:55.4   30:49.73   22   
 30 #8043 Rogers, Caprina        Camden                 10:01.0   31:07.01        
 31 #8254 Guthrie, CC            Sterling               10:03.9   31:16.13        
 32 #8042 Hudson, Jenia          Camden                 10:15.4   31:51.70        
 33 #8005 Delgado, Anastaxia     Audubon                10:16.6   31:55.48   23   
 34 #8038 Bloodworth, Asia       Camden                 10:19.5   32:04.57        
 35 #8208 DeVecchis, Holleig     Paul VI                10:23.5   32:17.01        
 36 #8221 Shannon, Jackie        Paul VI                10:29.5   32:35.76        
 37 #8010 Hesser, Wendy          Audubon                10:55.4   33:56.00   24   
 38 #8282 Shipotofsky, Jordy     Timber Creek           11:19.8   35:11.87        
 39 #8188 Reyes, Vanessa         Lindenwold             13:56.3   43:18.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherry Hill East             24    1    2    3    8   10   14                
      Total Time:  1:58:22.40                                                     
         Average:    23:40.48                                                     
   2 Eastern                      46    5    6    7    9   19                     
      Total Time:  2:05:43.94                                                     
         Average:    25:08.79                                                     
   3 Paul VI                      63    4   11   13   17   18   21   22           
      Total Time:  2:10:04.66                                                     
         Average:    26:00.94                                                     
   4 Audubon                      86   12   15   16   20   23   24                
      Total Time:  2:20:42.70                                                     
         Average:    28:08.54                                                     
Advertisements