9/15– Camden County Championships Frosh

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Camden County XC Championships - 10/16/2014                       
                               Sponsor:  Running Co. of SJ                               
                              Pennypacker Park, Haddonfield                              
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 3k Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  8619  Wise, Nuriddin               M  Highland Regional High Sc    13:04.00       
    2  8571  Mulligan, Patrick            M  Haddon Twp                   13:07.00       
    3  8620  Woodward, Ben                M  Highland Regional High Sc    13:40.00       
    4  8385  DeCosmo, Carmen              M  Cherry Hill East             13:48.00       
    5  8430  DiVito, Andrew               M  Cherry Hill West             13:51.00       
    6  8609  Minchak, Mike                M  Highland Regional High Sc    14:05.00       
    7  8475  Butler, Ryan                 M  Eastern                      14:07.00       
    8  8820  Kane, Sabur                  M  Timber Creek                 14:11.00       
    9  8819  Hunt, Jalen                  M  Timber Creek                 14:12.00       
   10  8615  Samalonis, William           M  Highland Regional High Sc    14:22.00       
   11  8581  Watts, David                 M  Haddon Twp                   14:24.00       
   12  8623  Zuttell, Russell             M  Highland Regional High Sc    14:25.00       
   13  8481  DiGiovanni, Michael          M  Eastern                      14:28.00       
   14  8845  Conley, Devon                M  Winslow                      14:30.00       
   15  8387  Donohue, Brian               M  Cherry Hill East             14:34.00       
   16  8421  Andrzejews, Luke             M  Cherry Hill West             14:45.00       
   17  8858  Peck, Connor                 M  Haddonfield Memorial         14:48.00       
   18  8586  Glennon, Ritchie             M  Haddonfield                  14:50.00       
   19  8617  Swack, Chris                 M  Highland Regional High Sc    14:51.00       
   20  8608  McCarville, Christian        M  Highland Regional High Sc    14:52.00       
   21  8843  Carney, Brody                M  Winslow                      14:52.00       
   22  8377  Agosto-Ginsberg, David       M  Cherry Hill East             14:52.00       
   23  8824  Savage, Tyler                M  Timber Creek                 14:57.00       
   24  8622  Yackle, Connor               M  Highland Regional High Sc    15:06.00       
   25  8383  Cox, Jason                   M  Cherry Hill East             15:23.00       
   26  8359  Cleveland, Craig             M  Camden Catholic              15:26.00       
   27  8638  Pasquarelli, Giovanni        M  Overbrook                    15:27.00       
   28  8588  Humes, Max                   M  Haddonfield                  15:29.00       
   29  8817  Eller, Brody                 M  Timber Creek                 15:29.00       
   30  8826  Williams, Naszear            M  Timber Creek                 15:31.00       
   31  8506  Gartland, Corey              M  Gloucester                   15:37.00       
   32  8830  Czyriak, Noah                M  Triton                       15:52.00       
   33  8467  Strohm, Ethan                M  Collingswood                 16:05.00       
   34  8502  Coultas, Colin               M  Gloucester                   16:11.00       
   35  8371  Weismer, Jacob               M  Camden Catholic              16:14.00       
   36  8827  Zitterman, Jake              M  Timber Creek                 16:17.00       
   37  8514  Zheng, Richard               M  Gloucester                   16:18.00       
   38  8555  Dezii, Paul                  M  Haddon Twp                   16:55.00       
   39  8376  Abate, Andrew                M  Cherry Hill East             17:09.00       
   40  8561  Edwards, Noah                M  Haddon Twp                   17:18.00     



  
   41  8086  Wilhelm, Mackenzie           W  Collingswood                 17:22.00       
   42  8195  Navarra, Katarina            W  Overbrook                    17:25.00       
   43  8397  Hoffman, Drew                M  Cherry Hill East             17:27.00       
   44  8171  Mattern, Nicole              W  Highland Regional High Sc    17:32.00       
   45  8425  Cornaglia, Austin            M  Cherry Hill West             17:47.00       
   46  8270  Grace, Bridget               W  Timber Creek                 17:51.00       
   47  8423  Boland, John                 M  Cherry Hill West             18:16.00       
   48  8173  Sandlin, Maya                W  Highland Regional High Sc    18:17.00       
   49  8082  Rash, Danielle               W  Cherry Hill West             18:23.00       
   50  8508  Hirst, Nathan                M  Gloucester                   18:29.00       
   51  8169  Bowen, Vanessa               W  Highland Regional High Sc    18:30.00       
   52  8073  Bean, Keller                 W  Cherry Hill West             18:33.00       
   53  8084  Santana, Emily               W  Cherry Hill West             18:42.00       
   54  8831  Franks, Jarred               M  Triton                       18:56.00       
   55  8285  Baldini, Autum               W  Triton                       19:03.00       
   56  8675  Henderson, Rubin             M  Penn Tech                    19:14.00       
   57  8400  Liu, Bridge                  M  Cherry Hill East             19:22.00       
   58  8061  Levin, Maddie                W  Cherry Hill East             19:29.00       
   59  8286  Crivaro, Rosemarie           W  Triton                       19:30.00       
   60  8509  Jabadul, Shajib              M  Gloucester                   20:01.00       
   61  8278  Omolaja, Elizabeth           W  Timber Creek                 20:04.00       
   62  8224  Storey, Madison              W  Paul VI                      20:15.00       
   63  8443  Lam, Andy                    M  Cherry Hill West             20:25.00       
   64  8230  Caraballo, Marilyn           W  Penn Tech                    20:33.00       
   65  8507  Goins, Justin                M  Gloucester                   21:10.00       
   66  8079  Johnston, Sally              W  Cherry Hill West             21:14.00       
   67  8093  Ives, Lea                    W  Eastern                      22:03.00       
   68  8175  Beattie, Talia               W  Lindenwold                   22:13.00       
   69  8267  DelRocini, Megan             W  Timber Creek                 22:23.00       
   70  8064  Nicole, Maraski              W  Cherry Hill East             22:27.00       
   71  8284  Vincent, Ester               W  Timber Creek                 23:19.00       
   72  8269  Dority, Lauryn               W  Timber Creek                 23:30.00       
   73  8279  Price, Briana                W  Timber Creek                 23:38.00       
   74  8261  Barnard, Kiya                W  Timber Creek                 23:40.00       
   75  8382  Celestino, Anthony           M  Cherry Hill East             23:55.00       
   76  8228  Brown, Jada                  W  Penn Tech                    36:10.00       
Advertisements