9/13– Cherokee Challenge Middle School Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/13/2014                              
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   678  Rathman, Kathryn                Marlton MS                    8:31.96       
    2   584  Dawkins, Naomi                  Kirk MS                       8:32.64       
    3   218  Storti, Katy                    Cinnaminson MS                8:37.78       
    4   965  Carbonara, Gabriella        7   Quick Silver                  8:41.77       
    5   968  Miller, Raelynne            8   Quick Silver                  8:48.15       
    6   680  Skiles, Anne                    Marlton MS                    8:51.06       
    7  1133  Maul, Alexis                    Southern Regional Middle      8:57.44       
    8  3574  Bruno, Julia                    St. Rosa of Lima              8:58.25       
    9  1114  Citarella, Gianna               Southern Regional Middle      8:59.40       
   10   673  Kearns, Grace                   Marlton MS                    9:03.24       
   11   669  Clifford, Nicole                Marlton MS                    9:16.64       
   12    42  Hauer, Allie                    Anne Mullen Middle            9:17.42       
   13   480  Weiner, Payton                  Haddonfield MS                9:19.64       
   14   668  Arnett, Angela                  Marlton MS                    9:26.87       
   15  3566  Owens, Emily                    St. Rosa of Lima              9:28.34       
   16   966  Caromano, Sydney            8   Quick Silver                  9:34.81       
   17   479  Stoner, Olivia                  Haddonfield MS                9:36.26       
   18   477  Colflesh, Allison               Haddonfield MS                9:36.28       
   19   295  Maxwell, Madison                Delsea Middle                 9:39.54       
   20   675  Moraschi, Gabrielle             Marlton MS                    9:40.76       
   21   674  Lyons, Bridget                  Marlton MS                    9:41.63       
   22  1240  Teklits, Elaina                 Tatnall MS                    9:42.60       
   23  1196  McGowan, Maura                  St. Peter MS                  9:44.01       
   24   445  Steidle, Sophie                 Good Shepherd                 9:44.66       
   25   402  Burke, Ashlynne                 Gcrc MS                       9:45.63       
   26   877  Connelly, Imogen                Our Lady of Hope              9:46.24       
   27   967  Lupton, Amber               7   Quick Silver                  9:46.68       
   28   581  Krott, Lauren                   Kingsway MS                   9:47.87       
   29   191  Cucinello, Stephanie        SO  Lacey                         9:49.96       
   30  1424  Kelly, Madison                  Washington Twp. Middle Sc     9:50.45       
   31   296  McCarthy, Jenna                 Delsea Middle                 9:50.69       
   32   583  Pannullo, Emily                 Kingsway MS                   9:51.43       
   33   676  Picciano, Suzanne               Marlton MS                    9:51.96       
   34  1427  Schultes, Sarah                 Washington Twp. Middle Sc     9:52.86       
   35  1423  Cochran, Kate                   Washington Twp. Middle Sc     9:53.79       
   36  1238  McKelvey, Grace                 Tatnall MS                    9:59.33       
   37  1141  Patterson, Kady                 Southern Regional Middle      9:59.47       
   38  1117  Curtin, Kaela                   Southern Regional Middle     10:00.73       
   39  1143  Potts, Cassidy                  Southern Regional Middle     10:01.91       
   40  1477  Foley, Morgan                   Williamstown MS              10:02.43       
   41   444  Shemeley, Regan                 Good Shepherd                10:03.41       
   42   672  Falzone, Noelle                 Marlton MS                   10:05.64       
   43    43  Williams, Erin                  Anne Mullen Middle           10:05.80       
   44   580  Evernham, Julia                 Kingsway MS                  10:08.21       
   45   361  Schafer, Olivia                 Egg Harbor Twp               10:08.56       
   46  1119  DeGroot, Ashley                 Southern Regional Middle     10:08.68       
   47  1115  Clark, Kylie                    Southern Regional Middle     10:15.29       
   48  3573  Finnegan, MacKenna              St. Rosa of Lima             10:15.30       
   49   885  Zevallos, Miranda               Our Lady of Hope             10:16.37       
   50   879  DeMitrio, Sophia                Our Lady of Hope             10:20.64       
   51  3528  Watkins, Keyonna                Catholic Partnership Scho    10:26.06       
   52  1241  Tierney, Althea                 Tatnall MS                   10:26.74       
   53  3570  Rosenheim, Emma                 St. Rosa of Lima             10:27.15       
   54  1149  Topchev, Brianna                Southern Regional Middle     10:28.80       
   55  3572  Finnegan, Kiran                 St. Rosa of Lima             10:29.76       
   56   403  Monahon, Olivia                 Gcrc MS                      10:31.87       
   57   197  Patterson, Margaret         FR  Lacey                        10:32.59       
   58   297  Quein, Alexa                    Delsea Middle                10:33.38       
   59  1134  Middleton, Hailey               Southern Regional Middle     10:43.65       
   60  1135  Middleton, Jillian              Southern Regional Middle     10:43.94       
   61  3524  Sanchez, Josie                  Catholic Partnership Scho    10:44.17       
   62  1452  Rivera, Karla                   Wildwood MS                  10:44.68       
   63   875  Ceccanecchio, Nina              Our Lady of Hope             10:45.08       
   64   881  Hackett, Kaitlyn                Our Lady of Hope             10:45.55       
   65   450  Narolewski, Ally                Guardian Angels              10:50.82       
   66   449  Mastrando, Gianna               Guardian Angels              10:54.29       
   67   195  Foreman, Erin               SO  Lacey                        10:54.46       
   68  3562  Mullen, Taylor                  St. Rosa of Lima             10:56.62       
   69  1110  Camp, Emma                      Southern Regional Middle     10:59.72       
   70  1123  Himmelreich, Keeley             Southern Regional Middle     10:59.84       
   71  1118  D'Amelio, Jaelyn                Southern Regional Middle     11:03.59       
   72  1234  Derecskey, Chailly              Tatnall MS                   11:03.83       
   73  1426  Morrow, Jeanine                 Washington Twp. Middle Sc    11:05.66       
   74  1116  Curry, Megan                    Southern Regional Middle     11:05.73       
   75  1122  Hall, Carmella                  Southern Regional Middle     11:06.42       
   76  1449  Keoughan, Gabby                 Wildwood MS                  11:07.87       
   77  1201  Rendfrey, Jessica               St. Peter MS                 11:08.02       
   78  1148  Thoms, Laura                    Southern Regional Middle     11:10.14       
   79  1194  Faust, Teresa                   St. Peter MS                 11:12.91       
   80  1109  Camburn, Colleen                Southern Regional Middle     11:14.18       
   81  1101  Ahearn, Mallory                 Southern Regional Middle     11:16.71       
   82  1153  Williams, Jolee                 Southern Regional Middle     11:16.81       
   83  1112  Chanda, Koryn                   Southern Regional Middle     11:17.93       
   84  1483  Senior, Hailey                  Williamstown MS              11:19.95       
   85  1428  Wiseley, Ashton                 Washington Twp. Middle Sc    11:21.41       
   86  1470  Baer, Sabrina                   Williamstown MS              11:22.30       
   87   677  Rathman, Ally                   Marlton MS                   11:24.68       
   88  1191  Babore, Abaigeal                St. Peter MS                 11:25.80       
   89  1239  Nixon, Hunter                   Tatnall MS                   11:26.06       
   90  3567  Wisnoski, Natalie               St. Rosa of Lima             11:27.44       
   91  3503  Allen, Kennedy                  Catholic Partnership Scho    11:27.88       
   92   186  Calafiore, Amanda           JR  Lacey                        11:28.76       
   93  3525  Santana, Analiz                 Catholic Partnership Scho    11:29.89       
   94   878  Cooley, Madison                 Our Lady of Hope             11:30.44       
   95  1471  Barnabie, Isabella              Williamstown MS              11:31.07       
   96  1203  Roberts, Kennedy                St. Peter MS                 11:31.37       
   97  1235  Donahue, Emma                   Tatnall MS                   11:31.98       
   98  1236  Magee, Lauren                   Tatnall MS                   11:32.46       
   99  1425  Luchtel, Jessica                Washington Twp. Middle Sc    11:33.72       
  100   582  Myers, Madison                  Kingsway MS                  11:33.82       
  101  1233  Crowley, Corrine                Tatnall MS                   11:33.88       
  102  1475  Cristinziani, Isabella          Williamstown MS              11:35.49       
  103   461  Rehn, Natalie                   Haddon Heights MS            11:36.34       
  104  3571  Garcia, Isabella                St. Rosa of Lima             11:38.35       
  105  1242  Woods, Kimmi                    Tatnall MS                   11:38.83       
  106   876  Cieslik, Kamryn                 Our Lady of Hope             11:39.57       
  107   199  Veccio, Tia                 SO  Lacey                        11:39.79       
  108  1192  Bleistine, Kelly                St. Peter MS                 11:41.93       
  109   441  Agnew, Erin                     Good Shepherd                11:42.11       
  110  3564  Knapp, Caroline                 St. Rosa of Lima             11:42.27       
  111   460  Prutzman, Rachel                Haddon Heights MS            11:43.60       
  112  1473  Bretz, Mikayla                  Williamstown MS              11:43.68       
  113   442  Agnew, Kacie                    Good Shepherd                11:44.42       
  114   448  Gabriella, Smith                Guardian Angels              11:45.91       
  115  3520  Rios, Lindsay                   Catholic Partnership Scho    11:47.47       
  116  3558  Hardy, Lynn                     St. Rosa of Lima             11:47.70       
  117  1237  Maloy, Lexie                    Tatnall MS                   11:48.55       
  118  3580  Dolente, Miranda                St. Rosa of Lima             11:50.51       
  119  1102  Barrett, Erin                   Southern Regional Middle     11:53.15       
  120  3568  Francesconi, Carolin            St. Rosa of Lima             11:54.70       
  121   290  Enman, Julia                    Delsea Middle                11:56.96       
  122   198  Sweeney, Kaitlyn            JR  Lacey                        11:58.05       
  123   880  Goldschmidt, Victoria           Our Lady of Hope             11:59.11       
  124  1103  Bernard, Julia                  Southern Regional Middle     12:01.06       
  125  3529  Will, Bridget                   Catholic Partnership Scho    12:05.91       
  126  3508  Ciarrocca, Margherita           Catholic Partnership Scho    12:08.20       
  127  3577  Swallow, Ava                    St. Rosa of Lima             12:09.36       
  128  3563  Donnelly, Grace                 St. Rosa of Lima             12:12.49       
  129  1232  Carroll, Sarah                  Tatnall MS                   12:17.98       
  130  1121  Forlai, Kendal                  Southern Regional Middle     12:20.54       
  131  3569  Donnelly, Katie                 St. Rosa of Lima             12:20.91       
  132   447  Dever, Kayla                    Guardian Angels              12:21.33       
  133  3514  Morales, Marilise               Catholic Partnership Scho    12:21.85       
  134  3543  Merkh, Nadia                    Haddon Twp MS                12:22.82       
  135  1454  Tlayola, Wendy                  Wildwood MS                  12:27.44       
  136   291  Freeman, Alexis                 Delsea Middle                12:29.58       
  137  3565  Parkinson, Emily                St. Rosa of Lima             12:36.48       
  138  1197  Miller, Abigail                 St. Peter MS                 12:36.99       
  139   196  Nelson, Juliette            SO  Lacey                        12:37.77       
  140  3561  Walsh, Morrissey                St. Rosa of Lima             12:40.44       
  141  1469  Abul-Qasim, Nalah               Williamstown MS              12:42.70       
  142  1481  Robinson, Lauren                Williamstown MS              12:43.60       
  143  3559  Mascolo, Amanda                 St. Rosa of Lima             12:44.70       
  144   882  Jones, Victoria                 Our Lady of Hope             12:46.89       
  145  1132  Martinez, Madison               Southern Regional Middle     12:47.41       
  146  3581  Smith, Jane                     St. Rosa of Lima             12:47.83       
  147  1478  Jackstis, Kayleigh              Williamstown MS              13:01.31       
  148   446  Coyle, Natalie                  Guardian Angels              13:07.51       
  149   190  Colombo, Madison            FR  Lacey                        13:10.33       
  150  1480  Roberts, Olivia                 Williamstown MS              13:10.97       
  151  1472  Barnish, Selena                 Williamstown MS              13:14.99       
  152   443  Knorr, Georgia                  Good Shepherd                13:15.04       
  153  3582  Walter, Tara                    St. Rosa of Lima             13:28.92       
  154  1195  Martin, Anna                    St. Peter MS                 13:31.90       
  155  1231  Barry, McKenna                  Tatnall MS                   13:44.16       
  156  3518  Perez Zabalo, Danielle          Catholic Partnership Scho    13:50.10       
  157  3523  Samol, Maladhevy                Catholic Partnership Scho    13:59.81       
  158  3576  DiGiacomo, Katie                St. Rosa of Lima             14:05.90       
  159   293  Hernandez, Amaris               Delsea Middle                14:18.58       
  160  3578  Rotchford, Dehlia               St. Rosa of Lima             14:22.39       
  161  3504  Benson, Sierra                  Catholic Partnership Scho    15:02.40       
  162  3526  Santana, Eliana                 Catholic Partnership Scho    15:16.28       
  163  3511  Hudson, Aliyana                 Catholic Partnership Scho    15:22.32       
  164   884  Van Es, Caitlyn                 Our Lady of Hope             16:00.24       
  165  3521  Robinson, Alani                 Catholic Partnership Scho    16:34.60       
  166  3512  Jefferson, Nia'Maya             Catholic Partnership Scho    16:44.75       
  167  3515  Moreno, Isabel                  Catholic Partnership Scho    20:58.00       
  168  3517  Peralta, Alicia                 Catholic Partnership Scho    21:16.00       
  169  3507  Chukwueke, Chidinma             Catholic Partnership Scho    22:31.00