9/13– Cherokee Challenge Middle School Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/13/2014                              
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2253  Gess, Derek                     Haddonfield MS                7:28.95       
    2  3134  Coffey, Matt                    St. Peter MS                  7:53.75       
    3  2208  Alexander, Brian                Haddon Heights MS             7:58.53       
    4  2704  O'Dwyer, Cole                   Northern Burlington           7:59.29       
    5  3098  Medenilla, Derec                Southern Regional Middle      8:05.74       
    6  1929  Antonelli, Daniel               Delsea Middle                 8:12.62       
    7  2536  Kelly, Denny                    Marlton MS                    8:14.04       
    8  2524  Duffy, Liam                     Marlton MS                    8:16.84       
    9  2430  Dawkins, Ezekiel                Kirk MS                       8:19.90       
   10  3133  Castaneda, Richard              St. Peter MS                  8:23.27       
   11  3114  Thaler, Eric                    Southern Regional Middle      8:23.51       
   12  2070  Kane, Colin                     Franklinville TC              8:23.51       
   13  3137  Domico, Mason                   St. Peter MS                  8:27.82       
   14  1842  Massengale, Jon                 Collingswood                  8:29.88       
   15  2542  Salem, Malek                    Marlton MS                    8:31.13       
   16  2254  Weiner, Griffin                 Haddonfield MS                8:31.73       
   17  3093  Lieter, Keoni                   Southern Regional Middle      8:32.49       
   18  1844  Moxon, Benjamin                 Collingswood                  8:33.18       
   19  2543  Shea, Brett                     Marlton MS                    8:33.57       
   20  1935  Jillard, Ryan                   Delsea Middle                 8:33.66       
   21  3112  Stout, John                     Southern Regional Middle      8:36.08       
   22  3110  Sinatra, Nick                   Southern Regional Middle      8:37.54       
   23  2178  Melko, Connor                   Guardian Angels               8:40.03       
   24  3101  Nugent, Ryan                    Southern Regional Middle      8:40.90       
   25  3097  Maxwell, Matt                   Southern Regional Middle      8:41.99       
   26  1938  Rauscher, Bradley               Delsea Middle                 8:44.12       
   27  3423  Abriola, Michael                Williamstown MS               8:45.99       
   28  2535  Jimenez, Christian              Marlton MS                    8:46.23       
   29  3425  Burek, Stephen                  Williamstown MS               8:46.55       
   30  2541  Odud, Dylan                     Marlton MS                    8:46.63       
   31  3111  Springstead, David              Southern Regional Middle      8:49.15       
   32  2179  Paolucci, John                  Guardian Angels               8:51.67       
   33  2428  Sharp, Patrick                  Kingsway MS                   8:52.98       
   34  2531  Gavio, Michael                  Marlton MS                    8:55.03       
   35  3225  Schulltz, Carlos                Tredyffrin Easttown MS (P     8:59.82       
   36  3079  Boero, Collin                   Southern Regional Middle      9:02.32       
   37  2520  Brodzik, John                   Marlton MS                    9:02.79       
   38  3092  Lemly, Nick                     Southern Regional Middle      9:03.54       
   39  3448  Morrow, David                   Williamstown MS               9:04.67       
   40  2549  Wechsler, Ethan                 Marlton MS                    9:06.14       
   41  3545  Slattery, Matt                  St. Rosa of Lima              9:06.68       
   42  3173  Klenk, Max                      Sterling MS                   9:08.91       
   43  2539  Moraschi, Michael               Marlton MS                    9:09.15       
   44  2533  Hackney, Robert                 Marlton MS                    9:09.22       
   45  3118  Wilgus, Drew                    Southern Regional Middle      9:10.82       
   46  3086  Godfrey, Matt                   Southern Regional Middle      9:10.83       
   47  1931  Carlo, Justin                   Delsea Middle                 9:11.13       
   48  3085  Flaherty, Ryan                  Southern Regional Middle      9:11.15       
   49  3427  Coffey, Daniel                  Williamstown MS               9:11.20       
   50  3117  Watson, Brooks                  Southern Regional Middle      9:11.66       
   51  3107  Robinson, Cole                  Southern Regional Middle      9:13.06       
   52  3115  Vanliew, Dillon                 Southern Regional Middle      9:14.59       
   53  3104  Pelusio, Spencer                Southern Regional Middle      9:14.75       
   54  2702  Martino, Chris                  Northern Burlington           9:15.54       
   55  3304  Wiseley, Charlie                Washington Twp. Middle Sc     9:16.40       
   56  3449  Norton, Kyle                    Williamstown MS               9:16.74       
   57   179  Martinex-Costa, Adrian      SO  Lacey                         9:16.91       
   58  3433  Dobbins, Pacey                  Williamstown MS               9:18.01       
   59  3147  Pezzella, Nickolas              St. Peter MS                  9:18.02       
   60  3140  Faust, Anthony                  St. Peter MS                  9:21.74       
   61  2523  Donnelly, Nathan                Marlton MS                    9:22.13       
   62  3084  English, Greg                   Southern Regional Middle      9:22.92       
   63  3088  Jani, Jay                       Southern Regional Middle      9:23.19       
   64  3077  Bates, Dean                     Southern Regional Middle      9:24.57       
   65  3087  Hughes, Jake                    Southern Regional Middle      9:25.63       
   66  3451  Shittu, Rasaaq                  Williamstown MS               9:26.55       
   67  2513  Ormsby, Jacob               07  Maple Shade                   9:29.28       
   68  2171  Cole, Brian                     Good Shepherd                 9:31.57       
   69  3424  Bartasius, Luke                 Williamstown MS               9:31.72       
   70  3428  Cordano, Allen                  Williamstown MS               9:33.14       
   71  2548  Wagner, Luke                    Marlton MS                    9:34.63       
   72  2526  Falk, Nathaniel                 Marlton MS                    9:35.51       
   73  3100  Minafo, Zach                    Southern Regional Middle      9:35.87       
   74  2110  Shute, Brady                    Gcrc MS                       9:36.25       
   75  1934  Grimley, John                   Delsea Middle                 9:37.73       
   76  3430  Cordano, Travis                 Williamstown MS               9:37.99       
   77  2546  Vaiciunas, Ryan                 Marlton MS                    9:38.66       
   78  3441  George, Nate                    Williamstown MS               9:39.01       
   79  3435  Fanelli, Alec                   Williamstown MS               9:39.67       
   80  3446  McKeon, Kehrik                  Williamstown MS               9:40.43       
   81  3109  Shuster, Jason                  Southern Regional Middle      9:41.09       
   82  2705  Watson, Liam                    Northern Burlington           9:41.11       
   83  2518  Anandan, Aathi                  Marlton MS                    9:42.47       
   84  3429  Cordano, Ryan                   Williamstown MS               9:42.79       
   85  3083  DeVane, Will                    Southern Regional Middle      9:43.60       
   86  3103  Ott, Ryan                       Southern Regional Middle      9:43.99       
   87  2701  Breslin, Thomas                 Northern Burlington           9:44.60       
   88  2538  Menditto, Evan                  Marlton MS                    9:44.80       
   89  2216  Kraft, Matt                     Haddon Heights MS             9:44.87       
   90  3096  Maute, Spencer                  Southern Regional Middle      9:45.83       
   91  2426  Reynolds, Dan                   Kingsway MS                   9:46.37       
   92  3095  Maloney, Ryan                   Southern Regional Middle      9:47.79       
   93  3116  Wasacz, Noah                    Southern Regional Middle      9:48.49       
   94  3436  Favieri, James                  Williamstown MS               9:48.82       
   95  2547  Wagner, Colin                   Marlton MS                    9:50.66       
   96  2250  Mulligan, Brendan               Haddon Twp MS                 9:51.07       
   97  3509  Frias, Gilberto                 Catholic Partnership Scho     9:51.60       
   98  2177  Kane, Sean                      Guardian Angels               9:52.52       
   99  3535  Dunn, Lucas                     Haddon Twp MS                 9:53.89       
  100  3301  Nichols, Jacob                  Washington Twp. Middle Sc     9:54.11       
  101  2218  Penney, Ethan                   Haddon Heights MS             9:54.56       
  102  2777  Conte, Vincent                  Our Lady of Hope              9:55.29       
  103  3089  Kean, Justin                    Southern Regional Middle      9:56.24       
  104  3091  Laparo, Ben                     Southern Regional Middle      9:56.55       
  105  2776  Ceccanecchio, Justin            Our Lady of Hope              9:57.08       
  106  2782  Mahon, Nicholas                 Our Lady of Hope              9:57.44       
  107  2175  Bowen, Connor                   Guardian Angels               9:58.44       
  108  2425  Messina, Jimmy                  Kingsway MS                   9:58.82       
  109  2215  Koehn, Nick                     Haddon Heights MS             9:59.19       
  110  2779  Jennings, Benjamin              Our Lady of Hope              9:59.43       
  111  2173  Montenegro, Collin              Good Shepherd                 9:59.56       
  112  3094  Liu, Justin                     Southern Regional Middle      9:59.75       
  113  2530  Gallagher, Shane                Marlton MS                    9:59.82       
  114  2429  Sofran, Anthony                 Kingsway MS                  10:01.06       
  115  3105  Pierro, Matt                    Southern Regional Middle     10:03.40       
  116  3505  Casillas, Xavier                Catholic Partnership Scho    10:03.56       
  117  3295  Dressner, Michael               Washington Twp. Middle Sc    10:04.64       
  118  2527  Fazzie, Zachary                 Marlton MS                   10:05.76       
  119  3296  Egan, Michael                   Washington Twp. Middle Sc    10:06.03       
  120  2212  Florio, Peter                   Haddon Heights MS            10:06.85       
  121  2176  Dever, Dan                      Guardian Angels              10:07.78       
  122  1939  Rose, Trent`                    Delsea Middle                10:08.61       
  123  1936  Lockwood, Daniel                Delsea Middle                10:09.27       
  124  2214  Grexa, Jacob                    Haddon Heights MS            10:11.08       
  125  2059  Reguinho, Phillip               Elizabeth Middle             10:11.62       
  126  3432  Davis, Jacob                    Williamstown MS              10:11.90       
  127  3300  McCaffrey, Matthew              Washington Twp. Middle Sc    10:13.28       
  128  2249  Merkh, Justin                   Haddon Twp MS                10:14.16       
  129  3172  Daniels, John                   Sterling MS                  10:14.79       
  130  1932  Dougherty, Justin               Delsea Middle                10:15.45       
  131  2217  Levine, Lewin                   Haddon Heights MS            10:17.02       
  132  3075  Adanatzian, Paul                Southern Regional Middle     10:17.91       
  133  2172  Latini, Carl                    Good Shepherd                10:18.49       
  134  3437  Fisher, Michael                 Williamstown MS              10:18.65       
  135  3078  Beecroft, Trevor                Southern Regional Middle     10:18.84       
  136  3445  Koper, Andrew                   Williamstown MS              10:20.56       
  137   183  Zimmerman, Zachary          SO  Lacey                        10:21.18       
  138   180  Messenger, Brandon          FR  Lacey                        10:21.46       
  139  3108  Sari, Jason                     Southern Regional Middle     10:21.87       
  140  3081  Damato, Jake                    Southern Regional Middle     10:22.19       
  141  3544  Slack, Shane                    St. Rosa of Lima             10:23.18       
  142  2209  Colonna, Wyatt                  Haddon Heights MS            10:23.55       
  143  3550  Bruno, Jimmy                    St. Rosa of Lima             10:24.12       
  144  1940  Sheridan, Jakob                 Delsea Middle                10:25.11       
  145  3447  McNelis, Grant                  Williamstown MS              10:26.52       
  146  3556  Smith, John                     St. Rosa of Lima             10:27.58       
  147  3434  Douglas, Gaetan                 Williamstown MS              10:28.36       
  148  1839  Forrest, Joshua                 Collingswood                 10:29.93       
  149  2222  Todaro, David                   Haddon Heights MS            10:31.20       
  150  3135  Crane, Roger                    St. Peter MS                 10:34.94       
  151  3438  Froio, Tyler                    Williamstown MS              10:41.12       
  152  2181  Stetser, Adam                   Guardian Angels              10:43.11       
  153  1930  Baughman, Brendan               Delsea Middle                10:46.31       
  154  3547  Garcia, Jacob                   St. Rosa of Lima             10:47.94       
  155  3293  Bush, Ronnie                    Washington Twp. Middle Sc    10:48.80       
  156  2525  Evola, Matteo                   Marlton MS                   10:49.65       
  157  3076  Adanatzian, Ryan                Southern Regional Middle     10:54.14       
  158  2210  Corcoran, John                  Haddon Heights MS            10:54.51       
  159  3132  Bleistine, Michael              St. Peter MS                 10:55.68       
  160  3450  Robinson, Jack                  Williamstown MS              10:56.71       
  161  3442  Gerhart, Michael                Williamstown MS              10:57.15       
  162  2781  Kuc, Andrew                     Our Lady of Hope             10:58.60       
  163  3426  Clark, Joseph                   Williamstown MS              10:58.99       
  164  3080  Byrnes, Matt                    Southern Regional Middle     11:00.91       
  165  2522  Crozier, Jameson                Marlton MS                   11:06.97       
  166  2528  Fluck, Andrew                   Marlton MS                   11:08.35       
  167  2519  Bookwalter, Casey               Marlton MS                   11:11.07       
  168  2789  Taxi, Andrew                    Our Lady of Hope             11:11.20       
  169  3552  Craig, Noah                     St. Rosa of Lima             11:11.84       
  170  2790  Taylor, Thomas                  Our Lady of Hope             11:12.70       
  171  2783  Marino, Evan                    Our Lady of Hope             11:15.93       
  172  3403  Contreras, Luis                 Wildwood MS                  11:17.05       
  173  3174  Osciek, Dominick                Sterling MS                  11:17.19       
  174  3299  Lant, Charlie                   Washington Twp. Middle Sc    11:20.98       
  175  3082  Davis, Ryan                     Southern Regional Middle     11:23.32       
  176  2251  Campiglia, Sean                 Haddonfield MS               11:23.52       
  177  2424  Jaramillo, Rich                 Kingsway MS                  11:24.28       
  178  2787  Stewart, Johnny                 Our Lady of Hope             11:25.17       
  179  2211  DeCant, Tyler                   Haddon Heights MS            11:28.45       
  180  3551  Warren, Nate                    St. Rosa of Lima             11:31.12       
  181  3548  Mascolo, Matt                   St. Rosa of Lima             11:31.54       
  182  2775  Astorga, Nathan                 Our Lady of Hope             11:33.26       
  183  2109  LaRocca, Nolan                  Gcrc MS                      11:35.06       
  184  2221  Skotnicki, Michael              Haddon Heights MS            11:35.52       
  185  3431  Dailey, Aidan                   Williamstown MS              11:35.52       
  186  3538  Lutz, Jackson                   Haddon Twp MS                11:38.31       
  187  2427  Reynolds, Tim                   Kingsway MS                  11:38.34       
  188  3549  Donnelly, Aidan                 St. Rosa of Lima             11:38.74       
  189  3531  Heimel, Justin                  Delsea Middle                11:41.11       
  190  3131  Barreras, Vincent               St. Peter MS                 11:43.94       
  191  1845  Plianthos, Joseph               Collingswood                 11:46.67       
  192  2219  Sargent, Tyler                  Haddon Heights MS            11:47.20       
  193  2220  Segara, Christian               Haddon Heights MS            11:48.58       
  194  3541  Hiltner, Jaison                 Haddon Twp MS                11:49.08       
  195  2213  Greenwald, Brian                Haddon Heights MS            11:55.44       
  196  2180  Smith, Coy                      Guardian Angels              11:58.35       
  197  3553  Schuhl, Robert                  St. Rosa of Lima             12:00.96       
  198  2780  Kuc, Alex                       Our Lady of Hope             12:21.60       
  199   171  Balerski, Christopher       SO  Lacey                        12:28.60       
  200  2544  Sinclair, Robert                Marlton MS                   12:32.14       
  201  2174  Bowen, Billy                    Guardian Angels              12:33.58       
  202  2532  Golembiewski, Dennis            Marlton MS                   12:34.03       
  203  3555  Thompson, Anthony               St. Rosa of Lima             12:38.05       
  204  3533  Conway, Matthew                 Haddon Twp MS                12:42.09       
  205  2786  Stevens, Tyler                  Our Lady of Hope             13:10.85       
  206  2778  Cunniff, Colin                  Our Lady of Hope             13:18.45       
  207  3542  Sporing, Mitchell               Haddon Twp MS                13:19.91       
  208  1937  Marshall, Joshua                Delsea Middle                13:24.67       
  209  3404  Mujica, Alex                    Wildwood MS                  13:48.82       
  210  3139  Doms, Nolan                     St. Peter MS                 13:49.45       
  211  2784  O'Malley, Joseph                Our Lady of Hope             14:10.96       
  212  3554  Rosenheim, Ian                  St. Rosa of Lima             15:22.62       
  213  2785  Stevens, Dylan                  Our Lady of Hope             15:33.99       
  214  3506  Cazean, Sebastien               Catholic Partnership Scho    19:55.00       
Advertisements