NJSIAA South Combined Boys

Rank Bib Number Athlete Grade School Time
1 #331 Petela, Luke SR Haddon Township 15:29.8 1
2 #382 Culbreath, Noah SR Kingsway 15:41.9 2
3 #143 Groff, Aaron JR Cherry Hill East 15:42.7 3
4 #650 Macpherson, Sean Sterling 15:44.2 4
5 #375 Rafferty, Ryan JR Jackson Memorial 15:53.5 5
6 #257 DelConte, Vincent SR Egg Harbor Township 15:55.7 6
7 #658 Munson, Dominick SR Timber Creek 15:55.9 7
8 #328 Long, Owen JR Haddon Township 15:59.0 8
9 #144 Helfand, Dan SR Cherry Hill East 15:59.3 9
10 #254 Pshunder, Nicholas JR Eastern Regional 15:59.6 10
11 #147 Mele, Christian SR Cherry Hill East 16:00.0 11
12 #130 Falk, Nick 10 Cherokee 16:00.4 12
13 #1438 Flavin, John JR Toms River North 16:06.7 13
14 #336 Evans, Chad SR Haddonfield 16:07.5 14
15 #339 Pelose, Greg JR Haddonfield 16:07.9 15
16 #358 Clark, Joshua JR Highland Regional 16:08.8 16
17 #141 Dillon, Josh SO Cherry Hill East 16:09.3 17
18 #381 Boerlin, Myles SR Kingsway 16:10.1 18
19 #385 Evernham, Kyle SR Kingsway 16:11.2 19
20 #335 Brennan, Danny SR Haddonfield 16:11.7 20
21 #670 Laprise, Joshua SO Toms River East 16:12.0 21
22 #138 Shea, Jack 10 Cherokee 16:13.6 22
23 #220 Branco, Justin JR Delsea 16:16.5 23
24 #189 Shivers, Nathan 11 Clearview 16:19.2 24
25 #461 Herlihy, Ryan SR Middle Township 16:19.9 25
26 #338 Goings, Chris SR Haddonfield 16:20.1 26
27 #414 Zubrzycki, Matt SR Lenape 16:27.4 27
28 #357 Carroll, Ryan SR Highland Regional 16:27.6 28
29 #312 Gandolfo-Lucia, Ch SR Haddon Heights 16:27.6 29
30 #509 Hadtke, Brandon SR Ocean City 16:27.9 30
31 #146 Jean-Baptiste, Isa JR Cherry Hill East 16:28.9 31
32 #591 Curbelo, Isaiah JR Rancocas Valley 16:33.2 32
33 #183 Henry, Daniel 12 Clearview 16:34.9 33
34 #430 Heim, Earl JR Mainland 16:35.3 34
35 #117 D’Amico, Joe SR Central Regional 16:36.5 35
36 #386 Grandizio, Joe FR Kingsway 16:37.7 36
37 #245 Bhat, Vipul JR Eastern Regional 16:38.5 37
38 #458 Young, Matt 12 Maple Shade 16:39.2 38
39 #275 Sennett, Andrew SR Gateway/Woodbury 16:39.4 39
40 #333 Tanier, Mike SR Haddon Township 16:39.5 40
41 #128 DeTone, Justin 12 Cherokee 16:40.1 41
42 #486 Fox, Kevin SO Moorestown 16:42.8 42
43 #17 Mercoli, Sam SR Arthur P. Schalick 16:43.1 43
44 #359 Figueroa, Jose JR Highland Regional 16:43.8 44
45 #162 Sherry, Scott JR Cherry Hill West 16:44.4 45
46 #88 Rivera, Nicholas SR Camden 16:44.5 46
47 #327 Ladd, Randy JR Haddon Township 16:45.8 47
48 #150 Parsons, Cole JR Cherry Hill East 16:45.8 48
49 #745 Wileczek, Mitchel JR West Deptford 16:47.5 49
50 #173 Ungvarsky, Michael SO Cinnaminson 16:47.6 50
51 #682 Farley, Justin Toms River North 16:48.7 51
52 #578 Aracena, Giovanni Pleasantville 16:49.0 52
53 #383 Culbreath, Trevor SR Kingsway 16:49.1 53
54 #20 Pirozzi, Cosmo JR Arthur P. Schalick 16:49.5 54
55 #390 Mihlebach, Mark JR Kingsway 16:49.8 55
56 #337 Gallagher, Colin JR Haddonfield 16:50.8 56
57 #340 Quanci, Brandon SO Haddonfield 16:51.2 57
58 #749 Gentek, Trevor SR Wildwood 16:51.9 58
59 #547 Bardon, Thomas SO Pennsville 16:53.9 59
60 #637 Petit-Frere, Scott JR Southern Regional 16:54.6 60
61 #14 Gerstenbache, Sam JR Arthur P. Schalick 16:55.3 61
62 #366 Samalonis, Zachary JR Highland Regional 16:55.9 62
63 #411 Lauer, Kevin FR Lenape 16:56.0 63
64 #140 Braun, Jeff SR Cherry Hill East 16:56.9 64
65 #516 Schmeizer, Jesse FR Ocean City 16:57.1 65
66 #467 Robison, Christoph SR Middle Township 16:57.7 66
67 #631 Keyes, Paul FR Southern Regional 16:58.5 67
68 #465 Moore, Joshua SO Middle Township 16:59.2 68
69 #623 Richwall, Jason JR Shawnee 17:00.7 69
70 #505 Cusack, Patrick JR Ocean City 17:00.9 70
71 #609 Hackney, Joe SR Seneca 17:02.0 71
72 #620 Kearns, John JR Shawnee 17:03.6 72
73 #515 Schmeizer, Evan JR Ocean City 17:04.1 73
74 #617 Dickinson, Bryan 12 Shawnee 17:04.3 74
75 #372 Giglio, Joe JR Jackson Memorial 17:05.1 75
76 #135 Kelly, Justin 9 Cherokee 17:05.6 76
77 #249 Chazin, Joshua JR Eastern Regional 17:06.0 77
78 #742 Zuzulock, Ryan SR West Deptford 17:06.0 78
79 #510 Johnson, Brett JR Ocean City 17:07.2 79
80 #322 Dinnerman, Jake JR Haddon Township 17:07.2 80
81 #360 Filippo, Michael SO Highland Regional 17:07.5 81
82 #52 Pearson, Gunnar SO Barnegat 17:07.5 82
83 #247 Caruso, Anthony SR Eastern Regional 17:07.6 83
84 #454 Omsby, Maxwell 9 Maple Shade 17:08.1 84
85 #585 Perdomo-Saez, Alva Pleasantville 17:09.1 85
86 #737 Kilpatrick, A.J. JR West Deptford 17:09.3 86
87 #57 Hunter, Kenny SR Bridgeton 17:10.4 87
88 #692 Lazzaro, Joe JR Toms River South 17:10.5 88
89 #586 Prevard, Noah Pleasantville 17:10.8 89
90 #417 King, Robert JR Lindenwold 17:11.9 90
91 #583 Narinesingh, Radcl Pleasantville 17:12.2 91
92 #548 Carpenter, Zak JR Pennsville 17:12.2 92
93 #16 Mercoli, Anthony SR Arthur P. Schalick 17:12.6 93
94 #262 Joshi, Aditya JR Egg Harbor Township 17:13.0 94
95 #350 Dougherty, Joseph JR Hammonton 17:14.4 95
96 #633 Kubarewicz, Willia SO Southern Regional 17:14.5 96
97 #554 Smith, Justin JR Pennsville 17:14.5 97
98 #729 Tiwari, Nick SR Washington 17:14.9 98
99 #592 DeJesus, Joshua JR Rancocas Valley 17:16.3 99
100 #484 Cramer, Christian JR Moorestown 17:16.5 100
101 #640 Yates, Ethan SO Southern Regional 17:16.7 101
102 #775 Watson, Zion JR Winslow Township 17:16.8 102
103 #230 Senatore, Nathan FR Delsea 17:17.0 103
104 #392 Stevens, Brendan JR Kingsway 17:17.9 104
105 #410 Lauer, Craig JR Lenape 17:18.2 105
106 #552 Quann, Adam JR Pennsville 17:18.3 106
107 #672 Martinez, Juancarl SR Toms River East 17:18.6 107
108 #551 Pope, Zachary SO Pennsville 17:18.6 108
109 #261 Henry, Austin SR Egg Harbor Township 17:18.9 109
110 #44 Zane, William SR Audubon 17:19.2 110
111 #757 Kennedy, James JR Williamstown 17:19.2 111
112 #133 Gravlin, Steve 11 Cherokee 17:19.9 112
113 #691 Knoetig, Kevin SO Toms River South 17:21.1 113
114 #433 Savio, Nicholas SR Mainland 17:22.2 114
115 #191 Wagner, Robert 10 Clearview 17:23.7 115
116 #634 Lovenberg, William JR Southern Regional 17:23.9 116
117 #314 Gromen, Ian SR Haddon Heights 17:24.6 117
118 #119 Girgan, Micah SR Central Regional 17:25.0 118
119 #622 Lipinsky, Joey JR Shawnee 17:25.5 119
120 #420 Scamardi, Nick JR Lindenwold 17:25.6 120
121 #264 Pellegrini, Angelo SR Egg Harbor Township 17:27.2 121
122 #229 Senatore, Dylan FR Delsea 17:28.1 122
123 #480 Sutton, Dustin SR Millville 17:28.3 123
124 #687 Vela, Anthony Toms River North 17:28.7 124
125 #459 Feraco, Mike SR Middle Township 17:29.0 125
126 #319 Rosenheim, Eric SO Haddon Heights 17:29.2 126
127 #407 Fraley, Danny JR Lenape 17:29.2 127
128 #600 Dodds, Adam SR Salem 17:29.6 128
129 #221 Carter, Sam JR Delsea 17:30.2 129
130 #428 Dods, Matt SR Mainland 17:30.5 130
131 #728 Ralston, Max SO Washington 17:30.7 131
132 #347 Brady, James JR Hammonton 17:30.8 132
133 #4 Do, Daniel Absegami 17:31.1 133
134 #223 Hellmig, Jacob SO Delsea 17:31.1 134
135 #446 Robinson, Lybrant SO Manchester Twsp. 17:31.1 135
136 #349 DiBona, Shawn FR Hammonton 17:31.8 136
137 #185 McNamara, Hunter 12 Clearview 17:32.2 137
138 #31 Rebish, Robert SR Atlentic Co tech 17:32.3 138
139 #318 Krogstad, Matt SO Haddon Heights 17:33.3 139
140 #732 Williamson, Dennis SR Washington 17:33.8 140
141 #571 Muermann, JB JR Pitman 17:34.0 141
142 #508 Greene, Korey FR Ocean City 17:34.1 142
143 #21 Pirozzi, Gino SR Arthur P. Schalick 17:34.9 143
144 #537 Forman, Daniel SR Pemberton 17:35.0 144
145 #491 Spirgel, Sam SR Moorestown 17:36.2 145
146 #630 Howley, Sean SR Southern Regional 17:37.3 146
147 #6 Maguire, Robert Absegami 17:39.9 147
148 #651 Mears, Mawusi Sterling 17:40.1 148
149 #780 Garlic, Jabril SR Woodstown 17:40.2 149
150 #276 Sennett, Michael JR Gateway/Woodbury 17:40.4 150
151 #490 Schneider, Ty JR Moorestown 17:41.0 151
152 #468 Sanders, Nathaniel JR Middle Township 17:41.1 152
153 #685 Reilly, Noah Toms River North 17:42.2 153
154 #503 Samaroo, Keanu JR Oakcrest 17:42.6 154
155 #18 Mesiano, Christoph SR Arthur P. Schalick 17:43.8 155
156 #232 Chapman, Zach SR Deptford 17:43.8 156
157 #482 Viera-Martinez, Jo SR Millville 17:44.2 157
158 #492 Voyack, Andrew SR Moorestown 17:44.3 158
159 #188 Moore, Ronald 11 Clearview 17:44.5 159
160 #653 Brasberger, Eric SR Timber Creek 17:44.6 160
161 #649 Macpherson, Jimmy Sterling 17:44.6 161
162 #553 Shields, Timothy SO Pennsville 17:45.1 162
163 #81 Rivera, Christian JR Bcit Medford 17:45.3 163
164 #244 Backal, Bailey SR Eastern Regional 17:45.4 164
165 #369 Carlton, Justin JR Jackson Memorial 17:45.9 165
166 #435 Davern, John SO Manchester Twsp. 17:46.7 166
167 #165 Arnold, Justin FR Cinnaminson 17:47.0 167
168 #184 Knighton, Matt 12 Clearview 17:47.3 168
169 #371 Engle, Clayton FR Jackson Memorial 17:47.7 169
170 #629 Adanatzain, Evan FR Southern Regional 17:48.0 170
171 #63 Crouch, Elijah SR Buena 17:51.1 171
172 #569 Hernandez, Oscar SR Pitman 17:52.4 172
173 #222 Hawkes, Gavin JR Delsea 17:53.0 173
174 #677 Bermudez, Christia Toms River North 17:53.6 174
175 #116 Walters, Brandon JR Cedar Creek 17:53.8 175
176 #590 Colon-Cruz, Jose SR Rancocas Valley 17:54.0 176
177 #717 Mayo, Harrison JR Vineland 17:54.3 177
178 #472 Berrios, Mitch SR Millville 17:54.6 178
179 #416 Harris-Norton, Dav SR Lindenwold 17:55.3 179
180 #263 Pappas, William FR Egg Harbor Township 17:55.5 180
181 #436 Ellis, Jaidel SO Manchester Twsp. 17:56.4 181
182 #427 DiNofrio, John JR Mainland 17:57.2 182
183 #730 Torney, Andrew SR Washington 17:59.6 183
184 #352 Iuluicci, Philip SO Hammonton 17:59.9 184
185 #139 Zurzolo, Mike 11 Cherokee 18:00.9 185
186 #84 Worthen, Tristan FR Bcit Medford 18:01.1 186
187 #131 Falzone, Brendan1 10 Cherokee 18:02.4 187
188 #697 Werder, Tim SR Toms River South 18:03.5 188
189 #348 Ciocco, Jordan FR Hammonton 18:03.8 189
190 #361 Leonardo, Jason JR Highland Regional 18:05.2 190
191 #113 Meineke, Tim SO Cedar Creek 18:05.6 191
192 #120 Grace, Colin JR Central Regional 18:05.7 192
193 #332 Shaw, Justin SO Haddon Township 18:05.8 193
194 #154 Coverdale, Liam JR Cherry Hill West 18:06.0 194
195 #662 Warren, Zachary SR Timber Creek 18:06.3 195
196 #698 Ziolkowski, Chris JR Toms River South 18:06.5 196
197 #374 Mooney, Peter SR Jackson Memorial 18:07.4 197
198 #644 Grover, Ryan Sterling 18:07.5 198
199 #760 Michael, Dowd SO Williamstown 18:07.9 199
200 #507 Flukey, Nicholas JR Ocean City 18:08.5 200
201 #164 Adams, Max FR Cinnaminson 18:09.0 201
202 #579 Cruzado, Marquie Pleasantville 18:09.2 202
203 #82 Washington, Norman JR Bcit Medford 18:09.9 203
204 #422 Thomason, Jhavi JR Lindenwold 18:11.1 204
205 #434 Wessel, Dakota JR Mainland 18:11.5 205
206 #363 Murphy, Brian JR Highland Regional 18:12.0 206
207 #402 Timony, Barry JR Lacey 18:13.9 207
208 #124 Levin, Nikolas JR Central Regional 18:14.3 208
209 #615 Nesko, Dan SR Seneca 18:14.6 209
210 #680 Colaner, Pete Toms River North 18:14.8 210
211 #42 Schaffer, Ryan SR Audubon 18:15.1 211
212 #187 Mokris, Aiden 11 Clearview 18:15.2 212
213 #158 Hoch, Jonathon JR Cherry Hill West 18:16.0 213
214 #423 Blumetti, Austin SO Mainland 18:16.2 214
215 #655 Gray, Dylan SO Timber Creek 18:16.6 215
216 #469 Van Osten, Jake SR Middle Township 18:16.7 216
217 #397 Johnson, Robert JR Lacey 18:17.0 217
218 #231 Tennenbaum, George FR Delsea 18:17.5 218
219 #409 Kasper, Ryan SO Lenape 18:17.6 219
220 #606 Curtin, Kevin JR Seneca 18:17.8 220
221 #399 Magerowski, Bryan JR Lacey 18:18.2 221
222 #118 Firetto, Joseph JR Central Regional 18:18.7 222
223 #152 Barrett, Owen JR Cherry Hill West 18:19.4 223
224 #720 Slowinski, Alexand JR Vineland 18:19.6 224
225 #346 Bailey, Jeff SO Hammonton 18:20.1 225
226 #379 Stewart, Jeffery FR Jackson Memorial 18:20.3 226
227 #744 West, Matt JR West Deptford 18:20.3 227
228 #743 Ward, Ryan SO West Deptford 18:20.8 228
229 #123 Levin, Matthew JR Central Regional 18:21.0 229
230 #642 Chicalo, Mike` Sterling 18:21.3 230
231 #401 Rapsas, Will FR Lacey 18:22.5 231
232 #478 Hogan, Shawn FR Millville 18:22.5 232
233 #440 Kennedy, Zach SO Manchester Twsp. 18:22.6 233
234 #111 Mays, Larry SR Cedar Creek 18:23.6 234
235 #556 Allikmaa, Eric SO Pinelands 18:24.0 235
236 #708 Sweeney, Eric SO Triton 18:24.6 236
237 #68 McClam, Christian FR Buena 18:25.2 237
238 #738 Lindaury, Chris JR West Deptford 18:26.8 238
239 #172 Taylor, Kyle SR Cinnaminson 18:26.9 239
240 #684 O’Donnell, Ryan Toms River North 18:27.1 240
241 #248 Caruso, Biagio JR Eastern Regional 18:28.0 241
242 #595 Morgan, Cory JR Rancocas Valley 18:28.7 242
243 #731 Tursi, Alex JR Washington 18:29.0 243
244 #498 Fraone, Joseph SO Oakcrest 18:29.2 244
245 #243 Vencius, Josh FR Deptford 18:29.7 245
246 #762 VanZelst, Nick SR Williamstown 18:30.5 246
247 #455 Patel, Kishan 12 Maple Shade 18:31.2 247
248 #716 Freeman, Sean JR Vineland 18:31.5 248
249 #495 Barrett, Tyler JR Oakcrest 18:32.3 249
250 #69 Olive, Josh SR Buena 18:32.4 250
251 #699 Ziolkowski, Nick JR Toms River South 18:32.5 251
252 #413 Vicente, Adam JR Lenape 18:33.6 252
253 #599 Wilbert, Bennett SO Rancocas Valley 18:34.4 253
254 #689 Czech, Nolan FR Toms River South 18:34.6 254
255 #208 Apeadu, Kwame FR Delran 18:34.6 255
256 #669 Lamberti, Sam SR Toms River East 18:35.8 256
257 #665 Bombardiere, Joe FR Toms River East 18:36.1 257
258 #748 Flanders, Kyion FR Wildwood 18:36.2 258
259 #64 Francz, Billy SO Buena 18:37.2 259
260 #562 Poklikuha, Tom SR Pinelands 18:37.8 260
261 #597 Ramos, Mario SR Rancocas Valley 18:38.4 261
262 #733 Zingani, Alex SO Washington 18:39.0 262
263 #15 Horner, Daniel SO Arthur P. Schalick 18:39.0 263
264 #540 Allison, Dallas SO Penns Grove 18:40.0 264
265 #543 Del Olmo, Alex SO Penns Grove 18:43.2 265
266 #618 Gray, Trent SR Shawnee 18:43.2 266
267 #55 Sarno, Kyle SO Barnegat 18:43.3 267
268 #315 Herrera, Sean SR Haddon Heights 18:43.4 268
269 #453 New, Sean 11 Maple Shade 18:43.7 269
270 #676 Sumeriski, Eric SR Toms River East 18:43.8 270
271 #641 Beza, Andrew Sterling 18:44.3 271
272 #51 Nicholas, Kovaly FR Barnegat 18:44.6 272
273 #782 Marini, David SR Woodstown 18:45.9 273
274 #489 Morris, Harrison JR Moorestown 18:47.8 274
275 #426 Carey, Tiger FR Mainland 18:49.0 275
276 #406 Figura, Mike JR Lenape 18:50.1 276
277 #787 White, Phil JR Woodstown 18:50.9 277
278 #127 Pantel, Joseph SO Central Regional 18:51.2 278
279 #298 Acquarola, Matthew JR Gloucester Co VT 18:51.6 279
280 #550 Green, Austin SO Pennsville 18:51.8 280
281 #34 Borreggine, Savino SR Audubon 18:52.2 281
282 #394 Corbley, Ryan JR Lacey 18:52.6 282
283 #354 Morgan, Tyler SR Hammonton 18:53.0 283
284 #777 Burnham, Bailey JR Woodstown 18:54.3 284
285 #674 Samaniego, Eric SR Toms River East 18:54.4 285
286 #323 Domanico, Joe JR Haddon Township 18:55.0 286
287 #759 Lewis, Matt JR Williamstown 18:55.8 287
288 #211 Guarino, Robert JR Delran 18:55.9 288
289 #567 DeGori, Vincent SR Pitman 18:56.7 289
290 #666 Bonafide, Mike SO Toms River East 18:58.1 290
291 #193 Henderson, Samuel SR Collingswood 18:58.2 291
292 #725 Krause, Jarrod SO Washington 18:58.5 292
293 #581 Lamin, Taiven Pleasantville 18:58.6 293
294 #196 Brisbone, Caleb SO Cumberland 18:58.8 294
295 #588 Brownell, Samuel JR Rancocas Valley 18:58.8 295
296 #616 Suchodola, Arthur JR Seneca 18:59.0 296
297 #28 Lind, Teddy JR Atlentic Co tech 18:59.2 297
298 #441 Lynch, Alex JR Manchester Twsp. 19:00.9 298
299 #109 Lyons, Mike SO Cedar Creek 19:01.9 299
300 #563 Seeger, Erich SR Pinelands 19:02.9 300
301 #157 Earnest, Paul SR Cherry Hill West 19:06.1 301
302 #711 Carbonara, Zach JR Vineland 19:07.0 302
303 #35 Czerski, Gary SR Audubon 19:07.8 303
304 #657 Kane, Sabur FR Timber Creek 19:08.0 304
305 #58 Loatman, Charles SO Bridgeton 19:09.1 305
306 #206 Sloan, Killian JR Cumberland 19:09.2 306
307 #448 Cloke, Christopher 9 Maple Shade 19:09.2 307
308 #198 Chappius, Nick SR Cumberland 19:09.4 308
309 #421 Smith, Chauncey SR Lindenwold 19:10.5 309
310 #605 Baranowski, Wes SR Seneca 19:11.4 310
311 #260 Hendricks, Aiden SO Egg Harbor Township 19:11.8 311
312 #107 Logan, Van SO Cedar Creek 19:11.9 312
313 #624 Robidoux, Dillon JR Shawnee 19:12.8 313
314 #475 Bowles, Cody SO Millville 19:13.3 314
315 #761 Prichard, Bruce SR Williamstown 19:13.9 315
316 #452 McGovern, Kevin 9 Maple Shade 19:14.0 316
317 #29 Moseley, Ted JR Atlentic Co tech 19:16.4 317
318 #496 Dennis, Christian SO Oakcrest 19:16.6 318
319 #768 Davis, Destin SR Winslow Township 19:16.8 319
320 #304 Poehlman, Jared JR Gloucester Co VT 19:17.3 320
321 #456 Sheply, Robert 11 Maple Shade 19:17.4 321
322 #70 Repko, Bo SO Buena 19:18.7 322
323 #460 Haring, Brandon SR Middle Township 19:19.4 323
324 #47 Becker, Andrew JR Barnegat 19:21.3 324
325 #652 Plotts, Mason Sterling 19:21.8 325
326 #194 Stanton, Aidan SO Collingswood 19:23.9 326
327 #161 Neumann, William SR Cherry Hill West 19:24.7 327
328 #54 Sarno, Anthony SO Barnegat 19:25.3 328
329 #626 Schmidheiser, Matt 11 Shawnee 19:25.6 329
330 #168 Holl, Wyatt SR Cinnaminson 19:26.0 330
331 #237 Malicdem, Josh SR Deptford 19:26.2 331
332 #559 Heck, Mike SR Pinelands 19:26.8 332
333 #396 Guathier, Luke FR Lacey 19:27.0 333
334 #774 Watson, Devante JR Winslow Township 19:27.2 334
335 #56 Scioscio, Joseph SO Barnegat 19:28.4 335
336 #754 Causton, Greg SR Williamstown 19:30.4 336
337 #766 Burrell, Marcus SR Winslow Township 19:31.6 337
338 #253 Marshall, Joseph JR Eastern Regional 19:32.8 338
339 #517 Gondolf, Nicholas SR Overbrook 19:33.7 339
340 #527 Morina, Mike Paulsboro 19:34.2 340
341 #564 Szwed, Tyler SR Pinelands 19:34.3 341
342 #204 Piccioni, Gino JR Cumberland 19:34.3 342
343 #575 Smeltzer, Jacob JR Pitman 19:35.6 343
344 #400 Pawlak, Josh JR Lacey 19:37.5 344
345 #445 Pappas, Nick SO Manchester Twsp. 19:37.8 345
346 #277 Sparks, Timmy FR Gateway/Woodbury 19:39.9 346
347 #8 Maul, Freddie Absegami 19:41.5 347
348 #740 Munyan, David JR West Deptford 19:41.9 348
349 #10 Velazquez, Alejand Absegami 19:42.0 349
350 #483 Barsoum, Mike SR Moorestown 19:43.7 350
351 #236 Hill, Eric SR Deptford 19:44.6 351
352 #101 Lynch, Pat Cape May Co VT 19:44.8 352
353 #377 Sabine, Andrew JR Jackson Memorial 19:45.2 353
354 #197 Butler, Jacob FR Cumberland 19:45.5 354
355 #443 Mills, Dan SR Manchester Twsp. 19:46.6 355
356 #613 Mikulski, Michael JR Seneca 19:47.5 356
357 #106 Deissler, Justin JR Cedar Creek 19:48.7 357
358 #320 Skotnicki, Matt SR Haddon Heights 19:48.9 358
359 #240 Rygalski, Evan SR Deptford 19:49.5 359
360 #293 Kwasizur, Christ Gloucester City 19:49.8 360
361 #603 Pitts, Jawan SR Salem 19:51.7 361
362 #155 DeLeon, Joel SO Cherry Hill West 19:53.3 362
363 #479 Pace, Joshua SO Millville 19:55.6 363
364 #41 MacGarvey, Mark SR Audubon 19:55.9 364
365 #79 Matos, Nathan SR Bcit Medford 19:56.3 365
366 #712 Cephas, Michael JR Vineland 19:57.0 366
367 #294 Ott, David Gloucester City 19:59.1 367
368 #32 Rodgers, James JR Atlentic Co tech 20:01.7 368
369 #316 Hughes, Pat SO Haddon Heights 20:01.9 369
370 #265 Simpson, Ryan FR Egg Harbor Township 20:02.8 370
371 #502 Puggi, Coleman JR Oakcrest 20:03.7 371
372 #532 Bannister, Calvin SR Pemberton 20:03.9 372
373 #234 Guevara, Dominick SO Deptford 20:07.3 373
374 #566 Cherim, Josh FR Pitman 20:07.5 374
375 #501 Kraus, Callisto SO Oakcrest 20:08.7 375
376 #694 Ryan, Conor FR Toms River South 20:08.9 376
377 #110 Martinelli, Ian JR Cedar Creek 20:09.5 377
378 #104 Wilson, Sean Cape May Co VT 20:09.7 378
379 #67 Lockard, Jason SR Buena 20:09.8 379
380 #767 Conley, Devon FR Winslow Township 20:13.0 380
381 #504 Stabile, Sean JR Oakcrest 20:14.5 381
382 #573 Peterson, Tim FR Pitman 20:16.3 382
383 #558 Diaz, Dan SO Pinelands 20:16.9 383
384 #751 Mormile, Chris JR Wildwood 20:17.2 384
385 #91 Walker, Haafiz FR Camden 20:17.4 385
386 #214 Hunter, Dakota JR Delran 20:18.0 386
387 #574 Sanders, Jonathon FR Pitman 20:19.1 387
388 #195 Woods, William SR Collingswood 20:21.4 388
389 #233 Cousins, Alex SR Deptford 20:21.7 389
390 #715 Finney, Lathon SR Vineland 20:22.6 390
391 #167 Drumm, Kyle JR Cinnaminson 20:25.3 391
392 #65 Howell, Zach SR Buena 20:27.9 392
393 #96 Dolack, Jake Cape May Co VT 20:29.0 393
394 #785 Stead, Eric SO Woodstown 20:32.9 394
395 #75 Finney, Jabari SR Bcit Medford 20:35.1 395
396 #535 Clegg, Wyatt JR Pemberton 20:35.8 396
397 #40 Jones, Tyler SR Audubon 20:36.0 397
398 #541 Batista, Eric FR Penns Grove 20:38.0 398
399 #608 Groves, Ryan JR Seneca 20:38.0 399
400 #175 Kellum, Brady JR Clayton 20:38.5 400
401 #269 Belz, Aaron SO Gateway/Woodbury 20:39.5 401
402 #180 Tribett, Justin JR Clayton 20:41.3 402
403 #473 Bird, Christian FR Millville 20:42.4 403
404 #7 Marshall, Dillon Absegami 20:43.7 404
405 #301 Donohue, Zach SO Gloucester Co VT 20:44.2 405
406 #25 Gershman, Daniel SR Atlentic Co tech 20:44.9 406
407 #202 Massey, Kyle JR Cumberland 20:45.3 407
408 #783 Rufinus, Bernard SO Woodstown 20:49.4 408
409 #169 Neuman, Christian SO Cinnaminson 20:49.7 409
410 #719 Ramos, Ricardo SR Vineland 20:52.2 410
411 #661 Savage, Tyler FR Timber Creek 20:53.1 411
412 #280 DiPatri, Dylan Glassboro 20:53.9 412
413 #37 Doyle, Christopher SR Audubon 21:00.3 413
414 #201 Kuntz, Paul SO Cumberland 21:06.4 414
415 #756 Huang, Bill JR Williamstown 21:08.8 415
416 #273 O’Laughlin, Sean FR Gateway/Woodbury 21:11.2 416
417 #210 Conyers, Josh SO Delran 21:11.5 417
418 #303 Murtaugh, Ryan FR Gloucester Co VT 21:12.3 418
419 #418 Price, Mike FR Lindenwold 21:15.0 419
420 #288 Gallagher, Anthony Gloucester City 21:16.1 420
421 #215 King, Chris SO Delran 21:22.3 421
422 #747 Errickson, Ben SR Wildwood 21:25.7 422
423 #272 Freind, Jackson SO Gateway/Woodbury 21:31.9 423
424 #565 VanOrden, Wade SO Pinelands 21:32.2 424
425 #308 Tamburro, Harold JR Gloucester Co VT 21:33.8 425
426 #23 Amoroso, Nikolas FR Atlentic Co tech 21:37.2 426
427 #83 Williams, Alan SR Bcit Medford 21:38.4 427
428 #216 Medenilla, Fritz JR Delran 21:39.2 428
429 #773 Wallace, Ernest SR Winslow Township 21:45.5 429
430 #9 Nguyen, Jonathan Absegami 21:53.9 430
431 #750 Mormile, Andrew SO Wildwood 22:00.3 431
432 #290 Holmes, Alex Gloucester City 22:15.4 432
433 #287 Dutton, Joe Gloucester City 22:18.3 433
434 #30 Nilson, Eric SO Atlentic Co tech 22:21.8 434
435 #419 Rice, Fred FR Lindenwold 22:23.1 435
436 #2 Branco, Matt Absegami 22:24.4 436
437 #85 Hernandez, Jonatha JR Camden 22:28.4 437
438 #286 Coultas, Colin Gloucester City 22:36.0 438
439 #59 Perez, Kevin SO Bridgeton 22:36.6 439
440 #283 Sanchez, Rei Glassboro 22:38.6 440
441 #305 Rivera, Jared JR Gloucester Co VT 22:44.9 441
442 #542 Collazo, Jose SO Penns Grove 22:45.0 442
443 #282 Rodriguez, Leo Glassboro 22:55.7 443
444 #545 Robinson, Anthony FR Penns Grove 23:06.1 444
445 #177 Ruiz, Marques SR Clayton 23:18.4 445
446 #45 Aguilar, Joshua JR Barnegat 23:21.6 446
447 #174 Kellum, Ben SO Clayton 23:27.3 447
448 #300 Bendzynski, Dylan JR Gloucester Co VT 23:36.3 448
449 #212 Heisler, Sean JR Delran 24:03.7 449
450 #89 Torres, Kelvin SO Camden 24:14.7 450
451 #178 Sguizda, DJ SO Clayton 24:48.6 451
452 #274 Purnell, Josh SO Gateway/Woodbury 25:14.6 452
453 #80 Mayo, Malik SR Bcit Medford 26:00.8 453
454 #289 Gartland, Corey Gloucester City 27:25.0 454
455 #87 Marte, Jose SO Camden                 1 31:21.0 455

 

Rank School Points
1 Cherry Hill East 71
2 Kingsway 128
3 Haddonfield 131
4 Haddon Township 176
5 Highland Regional 231
6 Cherokee 263
7 Ocean City 317
8 Eastern Regional 371
9 Arthur P. Schalick 394
10 Middle Township 436
11 Southern Regional 440
12 Pennsville 462
13 Clearview 468
14 Egg Harbor Township 510
15 Delsea 511
16 Toms River North 515
17 Pleasantville 519
18 Lenape 541
19 Moorestown 596
20 Shawnee 600
21 Jackson Memorial 611
22 Mainland 665
23 West Deptford 668
24 Haddon Heights 679
25 Hammonton 736
26 Sterling 741
27 Central Regional 775
28 Washington 795
29 Rancocas Valley 802
30 Toms River South 836
31 Timber Creek 881
32 Lindenwold 902
33 Toms River East 911
34 Maple Shade 945
35 Cherry Hill West 976
36 Cinnaminson 987
37 Millville 1004
38 Manchester Twsp. 1013
39 Seneca 1106
40 Lacey 1158
41 Williamstown 1158
42 Cedar Creek 1211
43 Buena 1239
44 Audubon 1269
45 Barnegat 1273
46 Bcit Medford 1312
47 Vineland 1317
48 Pitman 1319
49 Oakcrest 1336
50 Gateway/Woodbury 1352
51 Woodstown 1377
52 Absegami 1380
53 Deptford 1442
54 Pinelands 1468
55 Winslow Township 1472
56 Atlentic Co tech 1526
57 Wildwood 1553
58 Cumberland 1604
59 Delran 1767
60 Camden                 1 1773
61 Penns Grove 1813
62 Gloucester Co VT 1847
63 Gloucester City 2012
64 Clayton 2145

 

 

 

Advertisements