10/23– Atlantic County Boys Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Atlantic County XC Championships - 10/23/2014                   
                               Hammonton Lake Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #9939 DelConte, Vincent   SR Egg Harbor Twp          4:49.1   14:58.00    1   
  2 #9694 Vadino, Val         SR Sj-Hamm                 4:54.4   15:14.47    2   
  3 #9994 Perdomo-Saez, Alva     Pleasantville           4:56.1   15:19.71    3   
  4 #9987 Aracena, Giovanni      Pleasantville           4:56.4   15:20.73    4   
  5 #9995 Prevard, Noah          Pleasantville           4:57.3   15:23.42    5   
  6 #6284 Heim, Earl          JR Mainland                4:59.5   15:30.50    6   
  7 #9960 Brady, James        JR Hammonton               5:01.5   15:36.73    7   
  8 #9947 Joshi, Aditya       JR Egg Harbor Twp          5:01.8   15:37.64    8   
  9 #7448 Do, Daniel             Absegami                5:01.9   15:37.96    9   
 10 #9992 Narinesingh, Radcl     Pleasantville           5:02.2   15:38.70   10   
 11 #9963 Dougherty, Joseph   JR Hammonton               5:02.6   15:40.07   11   
 12 #7451 Maguire, Robert        Absegami                5:03.2   15:41.98   12   
 13 #9940 Grant, Ryan         SR Egg Harbor Twp          5:05.2   15:47.97   13   
 14 #9943 Henry, Austin       SR Egg Harbor Twp          5:06.8   15:53.01   14   
 15 #9952 Pellegrini, Angelo  SR Egg Harbor Twp          5:07.7   15:55.94   15   
 16 #6884 Crouch, Elijah      SR Buena High School       5:08.3   15:57.82   16   
 17 #6261 Dods, Matt          SR Mainland                5:08.5   15:58.26   17   
 18 #7258 Savio, Nicholas     SR Mainland                5:09.2   16:00.37   18   
 19 #7332 Samaroo, Keanu      JR Oakcrest                5:10.5   16:04.55   19   
 20 #6256 DiNofrio, John      JR Mainland                5:13.7   16:14.64   20   
 21 #7262 Wessel, Dakota      JR Mainland                5:15.1   16:18.96   21   
 22 #6885 Francz, Billy       SO Buena High School       5:15.7   16:20.82   22   
 23 #9968 Iuluicci, Philip    SO Hammonton               5:15.9   16:21.38   23   
 24 #9687 Fallon, Evan        JR Sj-Hamm                 5:16.0   16:21.74   24   
 25 #9962 DiBona, Shawn       FR Hammonton               5:16.9   16:24.33   25   
 26 #9975 Morgan, Tyler       SR Hammonton               5:17.7   16:27.04   26   
 27 #9761 Rebish, Robert      SR Atlantic County         5:18.2   16:28.54   27   
 28 #9951 Pappas, William     FR Egg Harbor Twp          5:19.1   16:31.29   28   
 29 #6623 Mays, Larry         SR Cedar Creek             5:20.7   16:36.37   29   
 30 #6247 Blumetti, Austin    SO Mainland                5:21.2   16:37.92   30   
 31 #9652 Mesham, Michael     SO Atlantic City           5:23.7   16:45.52   31   
 32 #9961 Ciocco, Jordan      FR Hammonton               5:24.1   16:46.90   32   
 33 #6890 Olive, Josh         SR Buena High School       5:25.1   16:49.91   33   
 34 #9684 Wright, Brandon     SR St. Augustine Prep      5:25.4   16:50.76   34   
 35 #7043 Fraone, Joseph      SO Oakcrest                5:26.0   16:52.58   35   
 36 #6618 Logan, Van          SO Cedar Creek             5:26.1   16:52.97   36   
 37 #6626 Meineke, Tim        SO Cedar Creek             5:26.4   16:53.91   37   
 38 #9680 Shober, Dale        JR St. Augustine Prep      5:27.9   16:58.61   38   
 39 #9988 Cruzado, Marquie       Pleasantville           5:28.6   17:00.89   39   
 40 #6621 Lyons, Mike         SO Cedar Creek             5:29.1   17:02.37   40   
 41 #9673 Martini, Will       FR St. Augustine Prep      5:30.1   17:05.59   41   
 42 #7038 Barrett, Tyler      JR Oakcrest                5:30.6   17:06.85   42   
 43 #9935 Brady, Tyler        SR Egg Harbor Twp          5:30.8   17:07.53   43   
 44 #9642 Drew, James         JR Atlantic City           5:30.9   17:07.96   44   
 45 #6616 Librizzi, Billy     SR Cedar Creek             5:31.1   17:08.48   45   
 46 #9658 Zemartis, James     SO Atlantic City           5:31.5   17:09.70   46   
 47 #9759 Mosley, Ted         JR Atlantic County         5:31.6   17:10.17   47   
 48 #9957 Attanasi, Dalton    JR Hammonton               5:32.2   17:12.02   48   
 49 #6612 Deissler, Justin    JR Cedar Creek             5:33.6   17:16.30   49   
 50 #7054 Puggi, Coleman      JR Oakcrest                5:34.5   17:19.14   50   
 51 #6889 McClam, Christian   FR Buena High School       5:36.8   17:26.32   51   
 52 #6634 Walters, Brandon    JR Cedar Creek             5:37.4   17:28.04   52   
 53 #7453 Maul, Freddie          Absegami                5:39.7   17:35.32   53   
 54 #9653 Nunez-Santos, Adri  FR Atlantic City           5:40.8   17:38.68   54   
 55 #6252 Cappuccio, Anthony  FR Mainland                5:41.1   17:39.58   55   
 56 #7041 Dennis, Christian   SO Oakcrest                5:44.1   17:49.02   56   
 57 #6891 Repko, Bo           SO Buena High School       5:44.4   17:49.90   57   
 58 #9667 Bergamo, Frank      FR St. Augustine Prep      5:44.5   17:50.30   58   
 59 #7931 Velazquez, Alejand     Absegami                5:44.7   17:50.76   59   
 60 #7422 Stabile, Sean       JR Oakcrest                5:45.4   17:52.86   60   
 61 #9681 Simila, Nicholas    FR St. Augustine Prep      5:46.1   17:55.16   61   
 62 #6892 Sykes, Herbert      FR Buena High School       5:46.2   17:55.52   62   
 63 #9693 Tartaglia, Tyler    JR Sj-Hamm                 5:47.4   17:59.17   63   
 64 #9756 Hernandez, Matthew  SO Atlantic County         5:47.6   17:59.94   64   
 65 #9762 Rodgers, James      JR Atlantic County         5:49.4   18:05.26   65   
 66 #9643 Huang, Eddie        SR Atlantic City           5:49.8   18:06.75   66   
 67 #9692 Tartaglia, Dominic  JR Sj-Hamm                 5:50.7   18:09.38   67   
 68 #9752 Cress, Bradford     SO Atlantic City           5:51.1   18:10.69   68   
 69 #9647 Brog, Sam           SR Atlantic City           5:51.7   18:12.57   69   
 70 #6886 Howell, Zach        SR Buena High School       5:53.3   18:17.44   70   
 71 #7424 Williams, Randy     SR Oakcrest                5:56.7   18:28.02   71   
 72 #9683 Townshend, Kyle     JR St. Augustine Prep      5:58.0   18:32.25   72   
 73 #9760 Nilson, Eric        SO Atlantic County         5:58.4   18:33.32   73   
 74 #9755 Gershman, Daniel    SR Atlantic County         5:58.5   18:33.71   74   
 75 #9754 Amoroso, Nikolas    FR Atlantic County         5:59.1   18:35.45   75   
 76 #7425 Branco, Matt           Absegami                6:01.1   18:41.70   76   
 77 #7452 Marshall, Dillon       Absegami                6:01.4   18:42.69   77   
 78 #9677 Sangataldo, Rocco   JR St. Augustine Prep      6:04.1   18:51.03   78   
 79 #7455 Nguyen, Jonathan       Absegami                6:08.5   19:04.61   79   
 80 #9689 Otto, Evan          SO Sj-Hamm                 6:44.3   20:56.00   80   
 81 #9664 Lopez, Jared        SR Holy Spirit             6:50.4   21:14.97        
 82 #9665 Mitchell, Dan       SO Holy Spirit             6:58.1   21:38.91        
 83 #9991 Laureano, Misael       Pleasantville           7:06.1   22:03.71   81   
 84 #9663 Coleman, Anthony    SO Holy Spirit             7:10.9   22:18.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Egg Harbor Twp               51    1    8   13   14   15   28   43           
      Total Time:  1:18:12.56                                                     
         Average:    15:38.52                                                     
   2 Pleasantville                61    3    4    5   10   39   81                
      Total Time:  1:18:43.45                                                     
         Average:    15:44.69                                                     
   3 Mainland                     82    6   17   18   20   21   30   55           
      Total Time:  1:20:02.73                                                     
         Average:    16:00.55                                                     
   4 Hammonton                    92    7   11   23   25   26   32   48           
      Total Time:  1:20:29.55                                                     
         Average:    16:05.91                                                     
   5 Buena High School           179   16   22   33   51   57   62   70           
      Total Time:  1:24:24.77                                                     
         Average:    16:52.96                                                     
   6 Cedar Creek High School     187   29   36   37   40   45   49   52           
      Total Time:  1:24:34.10                                                     
         Average:    16:54.82                                                     
   7 Oakcrest                    202   19   35   42   50   56   60   71           
      Total Time:  1:25:12.14                                                     
         Average:    17:02.43                                                     
   8 Absegami                    209    9   12   53   59   76   77   79           
      Total Time:  1:25:27.72                                                     
         Average:    17:05.55                                                     
   9 St. Augustine Prep          232   34   38   41   58   61   72   78           
      Total Time:  1:26:40.42                                                     
         Average:    17:20.09                                                     
  10 Saint Joseph-Hammonton      236    2   24   63   67   80                     
      Total Time:  1:28:40.76                                                     
         Average:    17:44.16                                                     
  11 Atlantic City               241   31   44   46   54   66   68   69           
      Total Time:  1:26:48.61                                                     
         Average:    17:21.73                                                     
  12 Atlantic County Tech        276   27   47   64   65   73   74   75           
      Total Time:  1:28:17.23                                                     
         Average:    17:39.45                                                     
Advertisements