11/8– NJSIAA South Sectional Girls Group 3

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2014 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic Boys - 11/8/2014             
                    & Girls SOUTH Cross-Country Championships                     
                                Delsea High School                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 12:30 pm
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Group 3 Results 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #1185 Grisbaum, Epiphany  SR Ocean City              5:47.9   18:00.72    1   
  2 #1116 Aldridge, Alyssa    FR Mainland                6:03.3   18:48.46    2   
  3 #1092 Gauthier, Abby      SR Lacey                   6:10.4   19:10.60    3   
  4 #1430 Vuocolo, Alexsus    JR Toms River South        6:12.0   19:15.70        
  5 #1155 Cickavage, Genevie  JR Moorestown              6:12.8   19:17.97    4   
  6 #1263 Warner, Sydny       FR Seneca                  6:13.7   19:21.03    5   
  7 #1299 Condell, Alyssa     SO Timber Creek            6:15.7   19:27.13    6   
  8  #976 Rauscher, Katie     SO Delsea                  6:15.8   19:27.52    7   
  9 #1264 Webb, Joey          JR Seneca                  6:20.6   19:42.31    8   
 10 #1165 Thorton, Tara       FR Moorestown              6:21.0   19:43.57    9   
 11 #1428 Smith, Chelsea      SR Toms River South        6:21.4   19:44.84        
 12 #1262 Tool, Carley        FR Seneca                  6:24.2   19:53.63   10   
 13 #1179 Bergman, Emma       JR Ocean City              6:25.7   19:58.07   11   
 14  #972 Hassinger, Daniell  SR Delsea                  6:27.7   20:04.54   12   
 15 #1255 Hoffman, Lindsay    JR Seneca                  6:28.0   20:05.44   13   
 16 #1298 Clark, Alexa        SO Timber Creek            6:29.0   20:08.29   14   
 17 #1256 Horn, Kirsten       SR Seneca                  6:31.0   20:14.75   15   
 18 #1189 Stremme, Rachel     SR Ocean City              6:32.0   20:17.88   16   
 19 #1159 Farmer, Maddie      JR Moorestown              6:32.4   20:19.15   17   
 20 #1117 Bean, Emma          SR Mainland                6:35.6   20:29.01   18   
 21 #1257 Martin, Kayla       SO Seneca                  6:37.0   20:33.45   19   
 22 #1306 Shipotofsky, Janel  SR Timber Creek            6:37.7   20:35.54   20   
 23 #1162 Palovick, Gina      JR Moorestown              6:41.7   20:47.99   21   
 24 #1190 Weber, Alexa        FR Ocean City              6:44.3   20:55.86   22   
 25 #1090 Costello, Jill      JR Lacey                   6:44.4   20:56.34   23   
 26 #1126 Kalia, Klea         SR Mainland                6:46.0   21:01.15   24   
 27 #1173 Phy, Taylor         SR Oakcrest                6:46.3   21:02.31   25   
 28 #1261 Tocci, Lauren       SR Seneca                  6:47.8   21:06.91   26   
 29 #1123 Forester, Emily     SO Mainland                6:48.3   21:08.47   27   
 30 #1184 Greene, Mackenzie   SR Ocean City              6:49.1   21:10.80   28   
 31 #1093 Guida, Amanda       SR Lacey                   6:49.3   21:11.53   29   
 32 #1186 Monaghan, Jenna     JR Ocean City              6:49.9   21:13.38   30   
 33 #1054 Martinez, Brianni   SR Hammonton               6:53.9   21:25.90   31   
 34 #1124 Glenn, Kelly        SO Mainland                6:55.1   21:29.54   32   
 35 #1057 Plummer, Jennifer   SR Hammonton               6:55.3   21:30.10   33   
 36 #1094 Leavitt, Julia      SO Lacey                   6:56.1   21:32.50   34   
 37 #1425 Kearney, Shannon    SO Toms River South        6:56.7   21:34.57        
 38  #978 Sheppard, Amanda    FR Delsea                  7:01.0   21:47.93   35   
 39 #1161 Li, Catherine       JR Moorestown              7:01.8   21:50.22   36   
 40 #1157 D'Antonio, Claire   JR Moorestown              7:03.4   21:55.21   37   
 41 #1166 Warren, Heather     SO Moorestown              7:03.5   21:55.48   38   
 42  #970 Biscardi, Amber     SR Delsea                  7:05.3   22:01.35   39   
 43 #1188 Steele, Meredith    SO Ocean City              7:05.7   22:02.60   40   
 44  #974 Mullen, Jessica     SR Delsea                  7:07.7   22:08.80   41   
 45  #925 Rash, Gabrielle     JR Cherry Hill West        7:09.8   22:15.21   42   
 46 #1095 Schoeneberg, Erika  SR Lacey                   7:11.6   22:20.94   43   
 47  #975 Patterson, Mackenz  SR Delsea                  7:12.9   22:24.68   44   
 48 #1382 Austin, Jordan      SR Winslow Township        7:14.1   22:28.42   45   
 49  #979 Swanson, Carissa    FR Delsea                  7:17.3   22:38.58   46   
 50 #1172 Myers, Pamela       JR Oakcrest                7:18.0   22:40.64   47   
 51 #1120 Casale, Jennifer    SR Mainland                7:19.6   22:45.57   48   
 52 #1125 Hornig, Jocelyn     SR Mainland                7:21.6   22:51.86   49   
 53 #1051 Elias, Marina       SO Hammonton               7:24.3   23:00.11   50   
 54 #1053 Hoffman, Diane      FR Hammonton               7:31.2   23:21.80   51   
 55  #870 Mobley, Cheyenne    12 Ccvt Sicklervill        7:33.3   23:28.25        
 56 #1027 Leash, Rebeca       SO Gloucester Co VT        7:34.1   23:30.77   52   
 57 #1058 Snuffin, Susan      SR Hammonton               7:37.4   23:41.03   53   
 58 #1409 Reyes, Kayla        SR Central Regional        7:37.5   23:41.23        
 59 #1049 Cassidy, Caitlin    SR Hammonton               7:38.6   23:44.67   54   
 60 #1055 McFerren, Meagan    SO Hammonton               7:39.7   23:48.20   55   
 61  #953 Fackler, Ashley     SR Cumberland              7:40.9   23:51.68   56   
 62 #1301 Grace, Bridget      FR Timber Creek            7:41.0   23:52.13   57   
 63 #1390 Willis, Mariah      SO Winslow Township        7:43.0   23:58.46   58   
 64 #1389 Williams, Iyianna   SO Winslow Township        7:43.8   24:00.83   59   
 65 #1336 Monroe, Briana      SO Triton                  7:47.2   24:11.32        
 66 #1170 Liepe, Jessica      JR Oakcrest                7:49.8   24:19.59   60   
 67 #1026 Hawkes, Megan       JR Gloucester Co VT        7:52.1   24:26.75   61   
 68 #1385 Johnson, Lydia      JR Winslow Township        7:54.0   24:32.62   62   
 69  #923 Marzocca, Julia     SR Cherry Hill West        7:56.3   24:39.70   63   
 70 #1174 Rhodes, Samiyah     JR Oakcrest                7:58.9   24:47.82   64   
 71 #1176 Schultheis, Dana    SO Oakcrest                7:59.6   24:49.97   65   
 72 #1028 Monahon, Briana     FR Gloucester Co VT        8:00.8   24:53.70   66   
 73 #1304 Lavallias, Christi  JR Timber Creek            8:03.5   25:01.91   67   
 74 #1331 Baldini, Autum      FR Triton                  8:05.1   25:07.11        
 75  #919 Bean, Keller        FR Cherry Hill West        8:05.2   25:07.35   68   
 76 #1061 Mattern, Nicole     FR Highland Regional       8:05.6   25:08.68        
 77 #1063 Sandlin, Maya       FR Highland Regional       8:14.1   25:35.07        
 78  #957 Muffley, Callan     SR Cumberland              8:16.3   25:41.74   69   
 79 #1406 Kendall, Sara       SO Central Regional        8:17.8   25:46.47        
 80  #956 Lopez, Hilda        JR Cumberland              8:18.3   25:48.03   70   
 81 #1334 Flanagan, Victoria  FR Triton                  8:21.1   25:56.64        
 82  #918 Aly, Safeyyah       SO Cherry Hill West        8:21.8   25:58.82   71   
 83 #1332 Crivaro, Rosemarie  FR Triton                  8:23.1   26:02.87        
 84 #1405 Hall, Caitrin       SR Central Regional        8:23.7   26:04.65        
 85 #1402 Bethune, Jordan     JR Central Regional        8:24.2   26:06.22        
 86 #1427 Morgan, Hannah      SO Toms River South        8:26.7   26:14.13        
 87 #1384 Hess, Maryn         FR Winslow Township        8:29.4   26:22.53   72   
 88 #1307 Valentine, Alexis   SR Timber Creek            8:38.0   26:49.23   73   
 89 #1089 Cortese, Victoria   JR Lacey                   8:38.9   26:52.03   74   
 90 #1025 Boroughs, Caroline     Gloucester Co VT        8:41.2   26:59.03   75   
 91  #954 Garcia, Cynthia     SO Cumberland              8:44.5   27:09.42   76   
 92 #1383 Briley, Kori        SO Winslow Township        8:49.6   27:25.42   77   
 93  #924 Rash, Danielle      FR Cherry Hill West        8:51.2   27:30.19   78   
 94 #1059 Bowen, Vanessa      FR Highland Regional       9:02.8   28:06.29        
 95 #1030 Tortella, Veronica  SR Gloucester Co VT        9:10.3   28:29.44   79   
 96  #920 Cornaglia, Mackenz  SR Cherry Hill West        9:21.2   29:03.38   80   
 97  #955 Kaur, Sarandeep     JR Cumberland              9:28.7   29:26.64   81   
 98  #921 Holloway, Kristen   SR Cherry Hill West        9:34.1   29:43.51   82   
 99 #1029 Simila, Sam         SR Gloucester Co VT       10:42.3   33:15.52   83   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Group 3 Results 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Seneca                       51    5    8   10   13   15   19   26           
      Total Time:  1:39:17.16                                                     
         Average:    19:51.44                                                     
   2 Ocean City                   78    1   11   16   22   28   30   40           
      Total Time:  1:40:23.33                                                     
         Average:    20:04.67                                                     
   3 Moorestown                   87    4    9   17   21   36   37   38           
      Total Time:  1:41:58.90                                                     
         Average:    20:23.78                                                     
   4 Mainland                    103    2   18   24   27   32   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:42:56.63                                                     
         Average:    20:35.33                                                     
   5 Lacey                       132    3   23   29   34   43   74                
      Total Time:  1:45:11.91                                                     
         Average:    21:02.39                                                     
   6 Delsea                      134    7   12   35   39   41   44   46           
      Total Time:  1:45:30.15                                                     
         Average:    21:06.03                                                     
   7 Timber Creek                164    6   14   20   57   67   73                
      Total Time:  1:49:05.00                                                     
         Average:    21:49.00                                                     
   8 Hammonton                   218   31   33   50   51   53   54   55           
      Total Time:  1:52:58.94                                                     
         Average:    22:35.79                                                     
   9 Oakcrest                    261   25   47   60   64   65                     
      Total Time:  1:57:40.33                                                     
         Average:    23:32.07                                                     
  10 Winslow Township            296   45   58   59   62   72   77                
      Total Time:  2:01:22.86                                                     
         Average:    24:16.58                                                     
  11 Cherry Hill West            322   42   63   68   71   78   80   82           
      Total Time:  2:05:31.27                                                     
         Average:    25:06.26                                                     
  12 Gloucester Co VT            333   52   61   66   75   79   83                
      Total Time:  2:08:19.69                                                     
         Average:    25:39.94                                                     
  13 Cumberland                  352   56   69   70   76   81                     
      Total Time:  2:11:57.51                                                     
         Average:    26:23.51