11/8– Delsea Total Combined

Rank Athlete Grade School Time Rank
1 Petela, Luke SR Haddon Township 15:29.8 1
2 Culbreath, Noah SR Kingsway 15:41.9 2
3 Groff, Aaron JR Cherry Hill East 15:42.7 3
4 Macpherson, Sean Sterling 15:44.2 4
5 Rafferty, Ryan JR Jackson Memorial 15:53.5 5
6 DelConte, Vincent SR Egg Harbor Township 15:55.7 6
7 Munson, Dominick SR Timber Creek 15:55.9 7
8 Long, Owen JR Haddon Township 15:59.0 8
9 Helfand, Dan SR Cherry Hill East 15:59.3 9
10 Pshunder, Nicholas JR Eastern Regional 15:59.6 10
11 Mele, Christian SR Cherry Hill East 16:00.0 11
12 Falk, Nick 10 Cherokee 16:00.4 12
13 Flavin, John JR Toms River North 16:06.7 13
14 Evans, Chad SR Haddonfield 16:07.5 14
15 Pelose, Greg JR Haddonfield 16:07.9 15
16 Clark, Joshua JR Highland Regional 16:08.8 16
17 Dillon, Josh SO Cherry Hill East 16:09.3 17
18 Boerlin, Myles SR Kingsway 16:10.1 18
19 Evernham, Kyle SR Kingsway 16:11.2 19
20 Brennan, Danny SR Haddonfield 16:11.7 20
21 Laprise, Joshua SO Toms River East 16:12.0 21
22 Shea, Jack 10 Cherokee 16:13.6 22
23 Branco, Justin JR Delsea 16:16.5 23
24 Shivers, Nathan 11 Clearview 16:19.2 24
25 Herlihy, Ryan SR Middle Township 16:19.9 25
26 Goings, Chris SR Haddonfield 16:20.1 26
27 Zubrzycki, Matt SR Lenape 16:27.4 27
28 Carroll, Ryan SR Highland Regional 16:27.6 28
29 Gandolfo-Lucia, Ch SR Haddon Heights 16:27.6 29
30 Hadtke, Brandon SR Ocean City 16:27.9 30
31 Jean-Baptiste, Isa JR Cherry Hill East 16:28.9 31
32 Curbelo, Isaiah JR Rancocas Valley 16:33.2 32
33 Henry, Daniel 12 Clearview 16:34.9 33
34 Hutchison, Shawn SR Bishop Eustace 16:35.2 34
35 Heim, Earl JR Mainland 16:35.3 35
36 D’Amico, Joe SR Central Regional 16:36.5 36
37 Grandizio, Joe FR Kingsway 16:37.7 37
38 Bhat, Vipul JR Eastern Regional 16:38.5 38
39 Young, Matt 12 Maple Shade 16:39.2 39
40 Sennett, Andrew SR Gateway/Woodbury 16:39.4 40
41 Tanier, Mike SR Haddon Township 16:39.5 41
42 DeTone, Justin 12 Cherokee 16:40.1 42
43 Slack, Tim SR Camden Catholic 16:42.0 43
44 Fox, Kevin SO Moorestown 16:42.8 44
45 Mercoli, Sam SR Arthur P. Schalick 16:43.1 45
46 Figueroa, Jose JR Highland Regional 16:43.8 46
47 Sherry, Scott JR Cherry Hill West 16:44.4 47
48 Rivera, Nicholas SR Camden 16:44.5 48
49 Ladd, Randy JR Haddon Township 16:45.8 49
50 Parsons, Cole JR Cherry Hill East 16:45.8 50
51 Wileczek, Mitchel JR West Deptford 16:47.5 51
52 Ungvarsky, Michael SO Cinnaminson 16:47.6 52
53 Farley, Justin Toms River North 16:48.7 53
54 Aracena, Giovanni Pleasantville 16:49.0 54
55 Culbreath, Trevor SR Kingsway 16:49.1 55
56 Pirozzi, Cosmo JR Arthur P. Schalick 16:49.5 56
57 Mihlebach, Mark JR Kingsway 16:49.8 57
58 Gallagher, Colin JR Haddonfield 16:50.8 58
59 Quanci, Brandon SO Haddonfield 16:51.2 59
60 Gentek, Trevor SR Wildwood 16:51.9 60
61 Bardon, Thomas SO Pennsville 16:53.9 61
62 Petit-Frere, Scott JR Southern Regional 16:54.6 62
63 Gerstenbache, Sam JR Arthur P. Schalick 16:55.3 63
64 Vulimiri, Praveen SR Bishop Eustace 16:55.4 64
65 Samalonis, Zachary JR Highland Regional 16:55.9 65
66 Lauer, Kevin FR Lenape 16:56.0 66
67 Braun, Jeff SR Cherry Hill East 16:56.9 67
68 Schmeizer, Jesse FR Ocean City 16:57.1 68
69 Robison, Christoph SR Middle Township 16:57.7 69
70 Keyes, Paul FR Southern Regional 16:58.5 70
71 Moore, Joshua SO Middle Township 16:59.2 71
72 Richwall, Jason JR Shawnee 17:00.7 72
73 Cusack, Patrick JR Ocean City 17:00.9 73
74 Hackney, Joe SR Seneca 17:02.0 74
75 Kearns, John JR Shawnee 17:03.6 75
76 Schmeizer, Evan JR Ocean City 17:04.1 76
77 Dickinson, Bryan 12 Shawnee 17:04.3 77
78 Giglio, Joe JR Jackson Memorial 17:05.1 78
79 Kelly, Justin 9 Cherokee 17:05.6 79
80 Chazin, Joshua JR Eastern Regional 17:06.0 80
81 Zuzulock, Ryan SR West Deptford 17:06.0 81
82 Johnson, Brett JR Ocean City 17:07.2 82
83 Dinnerman, Jake JR Haddon Township 17:07.2 83
84 Filippo, Michael SO Highland Regional 17:07.5 84
85 Pearson, Gunnar SO Barnegat 17:07.5 85
86 Caruso, Anthony SR Eastern Regional 17:07.6 86
87 Omsby, Maxwell 9 Maple Shade 17:08.1 87
88 Perdomo-Saez, Alva Pleasantville 17:09.1 88
89 Kilpatrick, A.J. JR West Deptford 17:09.3 89
90 Hunter, Kenny SR Bridgeton 17:10.4 90
91 Lazzaro, Joe JR Toms River South 17:10.5 91
92 Prevard, Noah Pleasantville 17:10.8 92
93 King, Robert JR Lindenwold 17:11.9 93
94 Narinesingh, Radcl Pleasantville 17:12.2 94
95 Carpenter, Zak JR Pennsville 17:12.2 95
96 Mercoli, Anthony SR Arthur P. Schalick 17:12.6 96
97 Joshi, Aditya JR Egg Harbor Township 17:13.0 97
98 Dougherty, Joseph JR Hammonton 17:14.4 98
99 Kubarewicz, Willia SO Southern Regional 17:14.5 99
100 Smith, Justin JR Pennsville 17:14.5 100
101 Tiwari, Nick SR Washington 17:14.9 101
102 DeJesus, Joshua JR Rancocas Valley 17:16.3 102
103 Cramer, Christian JR Moorestown 17:16.5 103
104 Yates, Ethan SO Southern Regional 17:16.7 104
105 Watson, Zion JR Winslow Township 17:16.8 105
106 Senatore, Nathan FR Delsea 17:17.0 106
107 Stevens, Brendan JR Kingsway 17:17.9 107
108 Lauer, Craig JR Lenape 17:18.2 108
109 Quann, Adam JR Pennsville 17:18.3 109
110 Vadino, Val SR Saint Joseph-Hamm 17:18.4 110
111 Martinez, Juancarl SR Toms River East 17:18.6 111
112 Pope, Zachary SO Pennsville 17:18.6 112
113 Henry, Austin SR Egg Harbor Township 17:18.9 113
114 Zane, William SR Audubon 17:19.2 114
115 Kennedy, James JR Williamstown 17:19.2 115
116 Gravlin, Steve 11 Cherokee 17:19.9 116
117 Knoetig, Kevin SO Toms River South 17:21.1 117
118 Savio, Nicholas SR Mainland 17:22.2 118
119 Wagner, Robert 10 Clearview 17:23.7 119
120 Lovenberg, William JR Southern Regional 17:23.9 120
121 Gromen, Ian SR Haddon Heights 17:24.6 121
122 Girgan, Micah SR Central Regional 17:25.0 122
123 Lipinsky, Joey JR Shawnee 17:25.5 123
124 Scamardi, Nick JR Lindenwold 17:25.6 124
125 Slack, John SR Camden Catholic 17:26.2 125
126 Conte, Stephen SO Paul VI 17:26.7 126
127 Pellegrini, Angelo SR Egg Harbor Township 17:27.2 127
128 Senatore, Dylan FR Delsea 17:28.1 128
129 Sutton, Dustin SR Millville 17:28.3 129
130 Vela, Anthony Toms River North 17:28.7 130
131 Feraco, Mike SR Middle Township 17:29.0 131
132 Rosenheim, Eric SO Haddon Heights 17:29.2 132
133 Fraley, Danny JR Lenape 17:29.2 133
134 Dodds, Adam SR Salem 17:29.6 134
135 Carter, Sam JR Delsea 17:30.2 135
136 Dods, Matt SR Mainland 17:30.5 136
137 Ralston, Max SO Washington 17:30.7 137
138 Brady, James JR Hammonton 17:30.8 138
139 Do, Daniel Absegami 17:31.1 139
140 Hellmig, Jacob SO Delsea 17:31.1 140
141 Robinson, Lybrant SO Manchester Twsp. 17:31.1 141
142 DiBona, Shawn FR Hammonton 17:31.8 142
143 McNamara, Hunter 12 Clearview 17:32.2 143
144 Rebish, Robert SR Atlentic Co tech 17:32.3 144
145 Hutchison, Nick FR Bishop Eustace 17:32.4 145
146 Krogstad, Matt SO Haddon Heights 17:33.3 146
147 Williamson, Dennis SR Washington 17:33.8 147
148 Muermann, JB JR Pitman 17:34.0 148
149 Greene, Korey FR Ocean City 17:34.1 149
150 Pirozzi, Gino SR Arthur P. Schalick 17:34.9 150
151 Forman, Daniel SR Pemberton 17:35.0 151
152 Rottler-Gurley, Ben SR Paul VI 17:35.1 152
153 Spirgel, Sam SR Moorestown 17:36.2 153
154 Howley, Sean SR Southern Regional 17:37.3 154
155 Schmidt, William SR Paul VI 17:37.4 155
156 McDonald, Nolan SO Bishop Eustace 17:37.7 156
157 Jacob, Paul JR Bishop Eustace 17:39.0 157
158 Maguire, Robert Absegami 17:39.9 158
159 Mears, Mawusi Sterling 17:40.1 159
160 Garlic, Jabril SR Woodstown 17:40.2 160
161 Sennett, Michael JR Gateway/Woodbury 17:40.4 161
162 Schneider, Ty JR Moorestown 17:41.0 162
163 Sanders, Nathaniel JR Middle Township 17:41.1 163
164 Fallon, Evan JR Saint Joseph-Hamm 17:41.8 164
165 Reilly, Noah Toms River North 17:42.2 165
166 Samaroo, Keanu JR Oakcrest 17:42.6 166
167 Giumarello, Sam FR Paul VI 17:42.9 167
168 Mesiano, Christoph SR Arthur P. Schalick 17:43.8 168
169 Chapman, Zach SR Deptford 17:43.8 169
170 Viera-Martinez, Jo SR Millville 17:44.2 170
171 Voyack, Andrew SR Moorestown 17:44.3 171
172 Moore, Ronald 11 Clearview 17:44.5 172
173 Brasberger, Eric SR Timber Creek 17:44.6 173
174 Macpherson, Jimmy Sterling 17:44.6 174
175 Shields, Timothy SO Pennsville 17:45.1 175
176 Rivera, Christian JR Bcit Medford 17:45.3 176
177 Backal, Bailey SR Eastern Regional 17:45.4 177
178 Carlton, Justin JR Jackson Memorial 17:45.9 178
179 Davern, John SO Manchester Twsp. 17:46.7 179
180 Arnold, Justin FR Cinnaminson 17:47.0 180
181 Knighton, Matt 12 Clearview 17:47.3 181
182 Engle, Clayton FR Jackson Memorial 17:47.7 182
183 Adanatzain, Evan FR Southern Regional 17:48.0 183
184 Crouch, Elijah SR Buena 17:51.1 184
185 Hernandez, Oscar SR Pitman 17:52.4 185
186 Hawkes, Gavin JR Delsea 17:53.0 186
187 Bermudez, Christia Toms River North 17:53.6 187
188 Walters, Brandon JR Cedar Creek 17:53.8 188
189 Colon-Cruz, Jose SR Rancocas Valley 17:54.0 189
190 DelColombo, Greg SO Camden Catholic 17:54.1 190
191 Mayo, Harrison JR Vineland 17:54.3 191
192 Berrios, Mitch SR Millville 17:54.6 192
193 Harris-Norton, Dav SR Lindenwold 17:55.3 193
194 Pappas, William FR Egg Harbor Township 17:55.5 194
195 Ellis, Jaidel SO Manchester Twsp. 17:56.4 195
196 DiNofrio, John JR Mainland 17:57.2 196
197 Torney, Andrew SR Washington 17:59.6 197
198 Iuluicci, Philip SO Hammonton 17:59.9 198
199 Li, Vincent JR Camden Catholic 18:00.6 199
200 Zurzolo, Mike 11 Cherokee 18:00.9 200
201 Worthen, Tristan FR Bcit Medford 18:01.1 201
202 Falzone, Brendan1 10 Cherokee 18:02.4 202
203 Werder, Tim SR Toms River South 18:03.5 203
204 Ciocco, Jordan FR Hammonton 18:03.8 204
205 Leonardo, Jason JR Highland Regional 18:05.2 205
206 Meineke, Tim SO Cedar Creek 18:05.6 206
207 Grace, Colin JR Central Regional 18:05.7 207
208 Shaw, Justin SO Haddon Township 18:05.8 208
209 Dziuba, Mike SO Bishop Eustace 18:05.8 209
210 Coverdale, Liam JR Cherry Hill West 18:06.0 210
211 Warren, Zachary SR Timber Creek 18:06.3 211
212 Ziolkowski, Chris JR Toms River South 18:06.5 212
213 Mooney, Peter SR Jackson Memorial 18:07.4 213
214 Grover, Ryan Sterling 18:07.5 214
215 Michael, Dowd SO Williamstown 18:07.9 215
216 Flukey, Nicholas JR Ocean City 18:08.5 216
217 Adams, Max FR Cinnaminson 18:09.0 217
218 Cruzado, Marquie Pleasantville 18:09.2 218
219 Washington, Norman JR Bcit Medford 18:09.9 219
220 Thomason, Jhavi JR Lindenwold 18:11.1 220
221 Wessel, Dakota JR Mainland 18:11.5 221
222 Murphy, Brian JR Highland Regional 18:12.0 222
223 Timony, Barry JR Lacey 18:13.9 223
224 Levin, Nikolas JR Central Regional 18:14.3 224
225 Nesko, Dan SR Seneca 18:14.6 225
226 Colaner, Pete Toms River North 18:14.8 226
227 Schaffer, Ryan SR Audubon 18:15.1 227
228 Mokris, Aiden 11 Clearview 18:15.2 228
229 Hoch, Jonathon JR Cherry Hill West 18:16.0 229
230 Blumetti, Austin SO Mainland 18:16.2 230
231 Gray, Dylan SO Timber Creek 18:16.6 231
232 Van Osten, Jake SR Middle Township 18:16.7 232
233 Johnson, Robert JR Lacey 18:17.0 233
234 Tennenbaum, George FR Delsea 18:17.5 234
235 Kasper, Ryan SO Lenape 18:17.6 235
236 Curtin, Kevin JR Seneca 18:17.8 236
237 Magerowski, Bryan JR Lacey 18:18.2 237
238 Firetto, Joseph JR Central Regional 18:18.7 238
239 Barrett, Owen JR Cherry Hill West 18:19.4 239
240 Slowinski, Alexand JR Vineland 18:19.6 240
241 Bailey, Jeff SO Hammonton 18:20.1 241
242 Stewart, Jeffery FR Jackson Memorial 18:20.3 242
243 West, Matt JR West Deptford 18:20.3 243
244 Ward, Ryan SO West Deptford 18:20.8 244
245 Levin, Matthew JR Central Regional 18:21.0 245
246 Chicalo, Mike` Sterling 18:21.3 246
247 Rapsas, Will FR Lacey 18:22.5 247
248 Hogan, Shawn FR Millville 18:22.5 248
249 Kennedy, Zach SO Manchester Twsp. 18:22.6 249
250 Mays, Larry SR Cedar Creek 18:23.6 250
251 Allikmaa, Eric SO Pinelands 18:24.0 251
252 Giacobbe, Chris SO Paul VI 18:24.1 252
253 Sweeney, Eric SO Triton 18:24.6 253
254 McClam, Christian FR Buena 18:25.2 254
255 Lindaury, Chris JR West Deptford 18:26.8 255
256 Taylor, Kyle SR Cinnaminson 18:26.9 256
257 O’Donnell, Ryan Toms River North 18:27.1 257
258 Caruso, Biagio JR Eastern Regional 18:28.0 258
259 Morgan, Cory JR Rancocas Valley 18:28.7 259
260 Tursi, Alex JR Washington 18:29.0 260
261 Fraone, Joseph SO Oakcrest 18:29.2 261
262 Vencius, Josh FR Deptford 18:29.7 262
263 VanZelst, Nick SR Williamstown 18:30.5 263
264 Patel, Kishan 12 Maple Shade 18:31.2 264
265 moses, daniel SO Wildwood Catholic 18:31.4 265
266 Freeman, Sean JR Vineland 18:31.5 266
267 Barrett, Tyler JR Oakcrest 18:32.3 267
268 Brogan, Jack SO Paul VI 18:32.4 268
269 Olive, Josh SR Buena 18:32.4 269
270 Ziolkowski, Nick JR Toms River South 18:32.5 270
271 Vicente, Adam JR Lenape 18:33.6 271
272 Costello, Shane FR Camden Catholic 18:34.2 272
273 Wilbert, Bennett SO Rancocas Valley 18:34.4 273
274 Czech, Nolan FR Toms River South 18:34.6 274
275 Apeadu, Kwame FR Delran 18:34.6 275
276 Lamberti, Sam SR Toms River East 18:35.8 276
277 Bombardiere, Joe FR Toms River East 18:36.1 277
278 Flanders, Kyion FR Wildwood 18:36.2 278
279 Francz, Billy SO Buena 18:37.2 279
280 Poklikuha, Tom SR Pinelands 18:37.8 280
281 Ramos, Mario SR Rancocas Valley 18:38.4 281
282 Zingani, Alex SO Washington 18:39.0 282
283 Horner, Daniel SO Arthur P. Schalick 18:39.0 283
284 Allison, Dallas SO Penns Grove 18:40.0 284
285 Schwankert, Gabe JR Paul VI 18:41.7 285
286 Wright, Brandon SR St. Augustine Prep 18:42.1 286
287 Del Olmo, Alex SO Penns Grove 18:43.2 287
288 Gray, Trent SR Shawnee 18:43.2 288
289 Sarno, Kyle SO Barnegat 18:43.3 289
290 Herrera, Sean SR Haddon Heights 18:43.4 290
291 New, Sean 11 Maple Shade 18:43.7 291
292 Sumeriski, Eric SR Toms River East 18:43.8 292
293 Beza, Andrew Sterling 18:44.3 293
294 Nicholas, Kovaly FR Barnegat 18:44.6 294
295 Carrie, Jon SR Bishop Eustace 18:44.9 295
296 Marini, David SR Woodstown 18:45.9 296
297 Morris, Harrison JR Moorestown 18:47.8 297
298 Carey, Tiger FR Mainland 18:49.0 298
299 Figura, Mike JR Lenape 18:50.1 299
300 White, Phil JR Woodstown 18:50.9 300
301 Pantel, Joseph SO Central Regional 18:51.2 301
302 Acquarola, Matthew JR Gloucester Co VT 18:51.6 302
303 Green, Austin SO Pennsville 18:51.8 303
304 Borreggine, Savino SR Audubon 18:52.2 304
305 Corbley, Ryan JR Lacey 18:52.6 305
306 Morgan, Tyler SR Hammonton 18:53.0 306
307 Burnham, Bailey JR Woodstown 18:54.3 307
308 Samaniego, Eric SR Toms River East 18:54.4 308
309 Domanico, Joe JR Haddon Township 18:55.0 309
310 Lewis, Matt JR Williamstown 18:55.8 310
311 Guarino, Robert JR Delran 18:55.9 311
312 DeGori, Vincent SR Pitman 18:56.7 312
313 Bonafide, Mike SO Toms River East 18:58.1 313
314 Henderson, Samuel SR Collingswood 18:58.2 314
315 Krause, Jarrod SO Washington 18:58.5 315
316 Lamin, Taiven Pleasantville 18:58.6 316
317 Brisbone, Caleb SO Cumberland 18:58.8 317
318 Brownell, Samuel JR Rancocas Valley 18:58.8 318
319 Suchodola, Arthur JR Seneca 18:59.0 319
320 Lind, Teddy JR Atlentic Co tech 18:59.2 320
321 Lynch, Alex JR Manchester Twsp. 19:00.9 321
322 Lyons, Mike SO Cedar Creek 19:01.9 322
323 Seeger, Erich SR Pinelands 19:02.9 323
324 Earnest, Paul SR Cherry Hill West 19:06.1 324
325 Carbonara, Zach JR Vineland 19:07.0 325
326 Czerski, Gary SR Audubon 19:07.8 326
327 Kane, Sabur FR Timber Creek 19:08.0 327
328 Tartaglia, Tyler JR Saint Joseph-Hamm 19:08.7 328
329 Loatman, Charles SO Bridgeton 19:09.1 329
330 Sloan, Killian JR Cumberland 19:09.2 330
331 Cloke, Christopher 9 Maple Shade 19:09.2 331
332 Chappius, Nick SR Cumberland 19:09.4 332
333 Smith, Chauncey SR Lindenwold 19:10.5 333
334 Baranowski, Wes SR Seneca 19:11.4 334
335 Hendricks, Aiden SO Egg Harbor Township 19:11.8 335
336 Logan, Van SO Cedar Creek 19:11.9 336
337 Robidoux, Dillon JR Shawnee 19:12.8 337
338 Bowles, Cody SO Millville 19:13.3 338
339 Prichard, Bruce SR Williamstown 19:13.9 339
340 McGovern, Kevin 9 Maple Shade 19:14.0 340
341 Moseley, Ted JR Atlentic Co tech 19:16.4 341
342 Dennis, Christian SO Oakcrest 19:16.6 342
343 Davis, Destin SR Winslow Township 19:16.8 343
344 Poehlman, Jared JR Gloucester Co VT 19:17.3 344
345 Sheply, Robert 11 Maple Shade 19:17.4 345
346 Repko, Bo SO Buena 19:18.7 346
347 Haring, Brandon SR Middle Township 19:19.4 347
348 Tartaglia, Dominic JR Saint Joseph-Hamm 19:20.8 348
349 Becker, Andrew JR Barnegat 19:21.3 349
350 Plotts, Mason Sterling 19:21.8 350
351 Stanton, Aidan SO Collingswood 19:23.9 351
352 Neumann, William SR Cherry Hill West 19:24.7 352
353 Sarno, Anthony SO Barnegat 19:25.3 353
354 Schmidheiser, Matt 11 Shawnee 19:25.6 354
355 Holl, Wyatt SR Cinnaminson 19:26.0 355
356 Malicdem, Josh SR Deptford 19:26.2 356
357 Heck, Mike SR Pinelands 19:26.8 357
358 Guathier, Luke FR Lacey 19:27.0 358
359 Watson, Devante JR Winslow Township 19:27.2 359
360 Scioscio, Joseph SO Barnegat 19:28.4 360
361 Causton, Greg SR Williamstown 19:30.4 361
362 Burrell, Marcus SR Winslow Township 19:31.6 362
363 Marshall, Joseph JR Eastern Regional 19:32.8 363
364 Gondolf, Nicholas SR Overbrook 19:33.7 364
365 Morina, Mike Paulsboro 19:34.2 365
366 Szwed, Tyler SR Pinelands 19:34.3 366
367 Piccioni, Gino JR Cumberland 19:34.3 367
368 Smeltzer, Jacob JR Pitman 19:35.6 368
369 Pawlak, Josh JR Lacey 19:37.5 369
370 Pappas, Nick SO Manchester Twsp. 19:37.8 370
371 Sparks, Timmy FR Gateway/Woodbury 19:39.9 371
372 Ward, Sean SO Gloucester Catholic 19:40.6 372
373 Maul, Freddie Absegami 19:41.5 373
374 Munyan, David JR West Deptford 19:41.9 374
375 Velazquez, Alejand Absegami 19:42.0 375
376 Barsoum, Mike SR Moorestown 19:43.7 376
377 Hill, Eric SR Deptford 19:44.6 377
378 Lynch, Pat Cape May Co VT 19:44.8 378
379 Sabine, Andrew JR Jackson Memorial 19:45.2 379
380 Butler, Jacob FR Cumberland 19:45.5 380
381 Mills, Dan SR Manchester Twsp. 19:46.6 381
382 Townshend, Kyle JR St. Augustine Prep 19:47.1 382
383 Mikulski, Michael JR Seneca 19:47.5 383
384 Deissler, Justin JR Cedar Creek 19:48.7 384
385 Skotnicki, Matt SR Haddon Heights 19:48.9 385
386 Rygalski, Evan SR Deptford 19:49.5 386
387 Kwasizur, Christ Gloucester City 19:49.8 387
388 Pitts, Jawan SR Salem 19:51.7 388
389 DeLeon, Joel SO Cherry Hill West 19:53.3 389
390 Pfaffman, Phil FR Wildwood Catholic 19:55.0 390
391 Pace, Joshua SO Millville 19:55.6 391
392 MacGarvey, Mark SR Audubon 19:55.9 392
393 Matos, Nathan SR Bcit Medford 19:56.3 393
394 Cephas, Michael JR Vineland 19:57.0 394
395 Ott, David Gloucester City 19:59.1 395
396 Rodgers, James JR Atlentic Co tech 20:01.7 396
397 Hughes, Pat SO Haddon Heights 20:01.9 397
398 Simpson, Ryan FR Egg Harbor Township 20:02.8 398
399 Puggi, Coleman JR Oakcrest 20:03.7 399
400 Bannister, Calvin SR Pemberton 20:03.9 400
401 Hamlin, Colin SO Wildwood Catholic 20:05.8 401
402 Guevara, Dominick SO Deptford 20:07.3 402
403 Cherim, Josh FR Pitman 20:07.5 403
404 Kraus, Callisto SO Oakcrest 20:08.7 404
405 Ryan, Conor FR Toms River South 20:08.9 405
406 Liu, Jack FR Camden Catholic 20:09.1 406
407 Martinelli, Ian JR Cedar Creek 20:09.5 407
408 Wilson, Sean Cape May Co VT 20:09.7 408
409 Lockard, Jason SR Buena 20:09.8 409
410 Furey, Matthew 10 Holy Cross 20:12.4 410
411 Zalieskawicz, Spencer JR St. Augustine Prep 20:13.0 411
412 Conley, Devon FR Winslow Township 20:13.0 412
413 Stabile, Sean JR Oakcrest 20:14.5 413
414 Peterson, Tim FR Pitman 20:16.3 414
415 Diaz, Dan SO Pinelands 20:16.9 415
416 Mormile, Chris JR Wildwood 20:17.2 416
417 Walker, Haafiz FR Camden 20:17.4 417
418 Hunter, Dakota JR Delran 20:18.0 418
419 Bucci, Ian` SO Moorestown Friends 20:18.4 419
420 Sanders, Jonathon FR Pitman 20:19.1 420
421 Woods, William SR Collingswood 20:21.4 421
422 Cousins, Alex SR Deptford 20:21.7 422
423 Finney, Lathon SR Vineland 20:22.6 423
424 Goodwin, Avery SR Camden Catholic 20:22.8 424
425 Drumm, Kyle JR Cinnaminson 20:25.3 425
426 Howell, Zach SR Buena 20:27.9 426
427 Dolack, Jake Cape May Co VT 20:29.0 427
428 Ounjiam, Alex JR Moorestown Friends 20:32.1 428
429 Stead, Eric SO Woodstown 20:32.9 429
430 Bolte, Edward 10 Holy Cross 20:33.3 430
431 Masters, Hunter FR Gloucester Catholic 20:34.6 431
432 Finney, Jabari SR Bcit Medford 20:35.1 432
433 Clegg, Wyatt JR Pemberton 20:35.8 433
434 Jones, Tyler SR Audubon 20:36.0 434
435 Batista, Eric FR Penns Grove 20:38.0 435
436 Groves, Ryan JR Seneca 20:38.0 436
437 Kellum, Brady JR Clayton 20:38.5 437
438 Belz, Aaron SO Gateway/Woodbury 20:39.5 438
439 Coleman, Anthony SO Holy Spirit 20:39.7 439
440 Tribett, Justin JR Clayton 20:41.3 440
441 Bird, Christian FR Millville 20:42.4 441
442 Marshall, Dillon Absegami 20:43.7 442
443 Donohue, Zach SO Gloucester Co VT 20:44.2 443
444 Gershman, Daniel SR Atlentic Co tech 20:44.9 444
445 Massey, Kyle JR Cumberland 20:45.3 445
446 Rufinus, Bernard SO Woodstown 20:49.4 446
447 Neuman, Christian SO Cinnaminson 20:49.7 447
448 Sangataldo, Rocco JR St. Augustine Prep 20:50.0 448
449 Ramos, Ricardo SR Vineland 20:52.2 449
450 Savage, Tyler FR Timber Creek 20:53.1 450
451 DiPatri, Dylan Glassboro 20:53.9 451
452 Doyle, Christopher SR Audubon 21:00.3 452
453 Day, Zach JR Moorestown Friends 21:01.4 453
454 Kuntz, Paul SO Cumberland 21:06.4 454
455 Huang, Bill JR Williamstown 21:08.8 455
456 O’Laughlin, Sean FR Gateway/Woodbury 21:11.2 456
457 Conyers, Josh SO Delran 21:11.5 457
458 Murtaugh, Ryan FR Gloucester Co VT 21:12.3 458
459 Price, Mike FR Lindenwold 21:15.0 459
460 Gallagher, Anthony Gloucester City 21:16.1 460
461 King, Chris SO Delran 21:22.3 461
462 Ruggieri, Jack FR Gloucester Catholic 21:23.9 462
463 Errickson, Ben SR Wildwood 21:25.7 463
464 Kimberly, William FR Moorestown Friends 21:29.6 464
465 Freind, Jackson SO Gateway/Woodbury 21:31.9 465
466 VanOrden, Wade SO Pinelands 21:32.2 466
467 Tamburro, Harold JR Gloucester Co VT 21:33.8 467
468 Dobson, Gerry JR St. Augustine Prep 21:35.1 468
469 Amoroso, Nikolas FR Atlentic Co tech 21:37.2 469
470 Williams, Alan SR Bcit Medford 21:38.4 470
471 Medenilla, Fritz JR Delran 21:39.2 471
472 Lods, Daniel 12 Holy Cross 21:41.8 472
473 MC Donough, Brendan 12 Holy Cross 21:43.1 473
474 Bruneau, Beau 10 Holy Cross 21:44.6 474
475 Wallace, Ernest SR Winslow Township 21:45.5 475
476 Edzenga, Andrew JR Moorestown Friends 21:52.6 476
477 Nguyen, Jonathan Absegami 21:53.9 477
478 Mormile, Andrew SO Wildwood 22:00.3 478
479 Tassi, Frank SO Gloucester Catholic 22:03.1 479
480 Holmes, Alex Gloucester City 22:15.4 480
481 Dutton, Joe Gloucester City 22:18.3 481
482 Nilson, Eric SO Atlentic Co tech 22:21.8 482
483 Rice, Fred FR Lindenwold 22:23.1 483
484 Branco, Matt Absegami 22:24.4 484
485 Hernandez, Jonatha JR Camden 22:28.4 485
486 Sun, Mingkun (Leroy) JR Wildwood Catholic 22:31.9 486
487 McCartney, Sean SO Holy Cross 22:32.6 487
488 Coultas, Colin Gloucester City 22:36.0 488
489 Perez, Kevin SO Bridgeton 22:36.6 489
490 Sanchez, Rei Glassboro 22:38.6 490
491 Rivera, Jared JR Gloucester Co VT 22:44.9 491
492 Collazo, Jose SO Penns Grove 22:45.0 492
493 Mayer, Ray SO Moorestown Friends 22:54.8 493
494 Rodriguez, Leo Glassboro 22:55.7 494
495 Master, Alexander JR Moorestown Friends 22:57.1 495
496 Marius, Anders FR Wildwood Catholic 22:59.9 496
497 Robinson, Anthony FR Penns Grove 23:06.1 497
498 Dai, Darklan JR Wildwood Catholic 23:15.2 498
499 Otto, Evan SO Saint Joseph-Hamm 23:16.7 499
500 Ruiz, Marques SR Clayton 23:18.4 500
501 Aguilar, Joshua JR Barnegat 23:21.6 501
502 Bowe, Ethan JR St. Augustine Prep 23:27.1 502
503 Kellum, Ben SO Clayton 23:27.3 503
504 Bendzynski, Dylan JR Gloucester Co VT 23:36.3 504
505 Heisler, Sean JR Delran 24:03.7 505
506 Wethman, Bailey JR Gloucester Catholic 24:08.5 506
507 Torres, Kelvin SO Camden 24:14.7 507
508 Delzangle, Brian SO Gloucester Catholic 24:34.0 508
509 Gallina, Sal SO St. Augustine Prep 24:36.0 509
510 Sguizda, DJ SO Clayton 24:48.6 510
511 Purnell, Josh SO Gateway/Woodbury 25:14.6 511
512 Donachie, Andrew 9 Holy Cross 25:17.1 512
513 Mayo, Malik SR Bcit Medford 26:00.8 513
514 Zelinski, Michael FR Gloucester Catholic 26:16.8 514
515 Gartland, Corey Gloucester City 27:25.0 515
516 Marte, Jose SO Camden                 1 31:21.0 516

 

 

Rank Team Points
1 Cherry Hill East 71
2 Kingsway 131
3 Haddonfield 133
4 Haddon Township 182
5 Highland Regional 239
6 Cherokee 271
7 Ocean City 329
8 Eastern Regional 391
9 Arthur P. Schalick 410
10 Southern Regional 455
11 Middle Township 459
12 Pennsville 477
13 Clearview 491
14 Delsea 532
15 Egg Harbor Township 537
16 Pleasantville 546
17 Toms River North 548
18 Bishop Eustace 556
19 Lenape 569
20 Moorestown 633
21 Shawnee 635
22 Jackson Memorial 656
23 Mainland 706
24 West Deptford 708
25 Haddon Heights 718
26 Hammonton 780
27 Sterling 797
28 Central Regional 827
29 Camden Catholic 829
30 Washington 842
31 Paul VI 852
32 Rancocas Valley 855
33 Toms River South 893
34 Timber Creek 949
35 Lindenwold 963
36 Toms River East 977
37 Maple Shade 1012
38 Cherry Hill West 1049
39 Cinnaminson 1060
40 Millville 1077
41 Manchester Twsp. 1085
42 Seneca 1188
43 Williamstown 1242
44 Lacey 1245
45 Cedar Creek 1302
46 Buena 1332
47 Audubon 1363
48 Barnegat 1370
49 Pitman 1416
50 Vineland 1416
51 Bcit Medford 1421
52 Oakcrest 1435
53 Saint Joseph-Hamm 1449
54 Gateway/Woodbury 1466
55 Absegami 1487
56 Woodstown 1492
57 Deptford 1550
58 Pinelands 1577
59 Winslow Township 1581
60 Atlentic Co tech 1645
61 Wildwood 1695
62 Cumberland 1726
63 Delran 1922
64 Camden                 1 1973
65 Penns Grove 1995
66 St. Augustine Prep 1995
67 Gloucester Co VT 2014
68 Wildwood Catholic 2038
69 Gloucester City 2203
70 Moorestown Friends 2240
71 Gloucester Catholic 2250
72 Holy Cross 2259
73 Clayton 2390