11/8– Delsea Combined Girls

Rank Athlete Grade School Time Rank
1 Grisbaum, Epiphany SR Ocean City 18:00.7 1
2 Gess, Briana SO Haddonfield 18:06.2 2
3 Bendixen, Nina SR Shawnee 18:45.1 3
4 Aldridge, Alyssa FR Mainland 18:48.5 4
5 Rothstein, Julia 9 Clearview 18:58.5 5
6 Mooney, Kaitlyn JR Southern Regional 18:58.8 6
7 O’Brien, Caitlin JR Jackson Memorial 18:59.9 7
8 Arena, Morgan SR Shawnee 19:02.5 8
9 Donahue, Kaitlin 10 Clearview 19:03.0 9
10 Gauthier, Abby SR Lacey 19:10.6 10
11 Lee, Monica SR Cherry Hill East 19:12.0 11
12 Vuocolo, Alexsus JR Toms River South 19:15.7 12
13 Cickavage, Genevie JR Moorestown 19:18.0 13
14 Zodl, Lauren SR Pinelands 19:19.2 14
15 Stanford, Destiny SO Kingsway 19:19.8 15
16 Warner, Sydny FR Seneca 19:21.0 16
17 Condell, Alyssa SO Timber Creek 19:27.1 17
18 Rauscher, Katie SO Delsea 19:27.5 18
19 Vick, Rachel SO Kingsway 19:28.1 19
20 Bonner, Kara SO Shawnee 19:32.9 20
21 Gostovich, Alexa SO Haddonfield 19:35.5 21
22 Tattory, Maddie SR Delran 19:38.0 22
23 Reilly, Madyson SO Toms River North 19:38.1 23
24 Schaeffer, Emily 11 Clearview 19:40.5 24
25 Siegle, Kristin JR Buena 19:42.1 25
26 Webb, Joey JR Seneca 19:42.3 26
27 Thorton, Tara FR Moorestown 19:43.6 27
28 Smith, Chelsea SR Toms River South 19:44.8 28
29 Coppolino, Madison Sterling 19:48.0 29
30 Schriever, Gillian SR Pinelands 19:49.6 30
31 McHugh, Kelly SR Camden Catholic 19:49.8 31
32 Franklin, Camille SR Lenape 19:50.3 32
33 Chinery, Katherine JR Manchester Twsp. 19:50.4 33
34 Cocanower, Grace FR Toms River North 19:51.5 34
35 Roth, Emily SO Pinelands 19:53.2 35
36 Tool, Carley FR Seneca 19:53.6 36
37 Merkh, Annika SO Haddon Township 19:53.7 37
38 Larzelere, Georgia FR Shawnee 19:54.0 38
39 Vendetta, Hannah SR Pitman 19:56.0 39
40 Field, Greer SO Cherry Hill East 19:56.1 40
41 Adams, Haley FR Cinnaminson 19:56.8 41
42 Bergman, Emma JR Ocean City 19:58.1 42
43 Peifer, Olivia SR Haddonfield 19:58.2 43
44 McAdams, Jess JR Cherokee 19:59.9 44
45 Fotopoulos, Alexa SR Toms River North 20:00.2 45
46 Hassinger, Daniell SR Delsea 20:04.5 46
47 Hoffman, Lindsay JR Seneca 20:05.4 47
48 Ornstein, Rachel SO Southern Regional 20:07.8 48
49 Clark, Alexa SO Timber Creek 20:08.3 49
50 Schroeter, Meg SO Haddonfield 20:08.7 50
51 Grimm, Nora SO Haddon Township 20:10.2 51
52 Minor, Lilly FR Haddonfield 20:12.1 52
53 Horn, Kirsten SR Seneca 20:14.7 53
54 Shick, Morgan SR Egg Harbor Township 20:15.8 54
55 Forsman, Julia SR Southern Regional 20:17.7 55
56 Stremme, Rachel SR Ocean City 20:17.9 56
57 Farmer, Maddie JR Moorestown 20:19.2 57
58 Poisel, Bridget JR Haddonfield 20:21.1 58
59 Harrigle, Seda JR Southern Regional 20:22.2 59
60 Keevey, Cara SO Shawnee 20:24.1 60
61 Southard, Sage SR Rancocas Valley 20:25.2 61
62 Bean, Emma SR Mainland 20:29.0 62
63 Martin, Kayla SO Seneca 20:33.5 63
64 Shipotofsky, Janel SR Timber Creek 20:35.5 64
65 Woolam, Kate 11 Clearview 20:35.6 65
66 Wells, Claudia SR Kingsway 20:37.8 66
67 Urbach, Michaela JR Paul VI 20:38.5 67
68 Reilly, Julia FR Washington 20:41.1 68
69 Gerstenbache, Oliv SO Arthur P. Schalick 20:41.2 69
70 George, Krystina JR Toms River North 20:41.9 70
71 Taylor, Katherine FR Washington 20:42.1 71
72 Wilson, Kayley SO Jackson Memorial 20:42.4 72
73 DeSantis, Danielle JR Toms River North 20:42.6 73
74 Brown, Hannah JR Shawnee 20:43.0 74
75 Rankin, Claire FR Shawnee 20:43.8 75
76 Anastasi, Briana FR Jackson Memorial 20:45.5 76
77 Gallatig, Isabel SO Woodstown 20:45.8 77
78 Meighan, Sarah SR Pitman 20:46.4 78
79 Bookwalter, Hailey JR Cherokee 20:46.5 79
80 Palovick, Gina JR Moorestown 20:48.0 80
81 Catlin, Courtney JR Pennsville 20:48.6 81
82 Davenport, Elise SO Salem 20:51.1 82
83 Wood, Samantha 11 Holy Cross 20:54.5 83
84 Hurle, Paige FR Jackson Memorial 20:55.8 84
85 Weber, Alexa FR Ocean City 20:55.9 85
86 Costello, Jill JR Lacey 20:56.3 86
87 Roncin, Taylor SO Toms River North 20:59.3 87
88 Jones, Megan 11 Clearview 20:59.6 88
89 Mathews, Camryn SO Rancocas Valley 20:59.8 89
90 Cauley, Caitlin JR Delran 21:00.8 90
91 Kalia, Klea SR Mainland 21:01.2 91
92 Phy, Taylor SR Oakcrest 21:02.3 92
93 Nugent, McKenzie SO Kingsway 21:04.3 93
94 Klavens, Jennifer SR Washington 21:06.8 94
95 Tocci, Lauren SR Seneca 21:06.9 95
96 Molitores, Julia FR Toms River East 21:07.0 96
97 Forester, Emily SO Mainland 21:08.5 97
98 Kenselaar, Carly SR Eastern Regional 21:10.7 98
99 Greene, Mackenzie SR Ocean City 21:10.8 99
100 Guida, Amanda SR Lacey 21:11.5 100
101 Monaghan, Jenna JR Ocean City 21:13.4 101
102 Safarian, Elizabet JR Jackson Memorial 21:14.7 102
103 Sanders, Alyssa SO Pitman 21:15.0 103
104 Fath, Christina FR Washington 21:15.1 104
105 Field, Taegan SO Cherry Hill East 21:15.9 105
106 Lomer, Sarah FR Toms River North 21:16.4 106
107 Donnelly, Rachael SO Buena 21:16.5 107
108 Tistan, Catherine 10 Clearview 21:18.2 108
109 Gulya, Brielle JR Pinelands 21:18.7 109
110 Gernhardt, Megan SR Cherokee 21:21.0 110
111 Besse, Claudia SO Jackson Memorial 21:21.2 111
112 Martinez, Brianni SR Hammonton 21:25.9 112
113 Maul, Emily SO Absegami 21:26.3 113
114 Karcher, Haley SO Paul VI 21:26.9 114
115 Glenn, Kelly SO Mainland 21:29.5 115
116 Plummer, Jennifer SR Hammonton 21:30.1 116
117 Doring, Rachel 9 Clearview 21:31.5 117
118 Leavitt, Julia SO Lacey 21:32.5 118
119 Foley, Ann SO Paul VI 21:33.2 119
120 Moraschi, Izzi JR Cherokee 21:33.3 120
121 Baekstrom, Carrie SO Cherry Hill East 21:33.8 121
122 Kearney, Shannon SO Toms River South 21:34.6 122
123 Rocks, Olivia JR Cinnaminson 21:38.0 123
124 Bender, Devin JR Williamstown 21:38.1 124
125 Mathews, Marisa SR Rancocas Valley 21:38.6 125
126 Flores, Netanya SO Jackson Memorial 21:39.1 126
127 Stephanie, Salvati JR Pitman 21:39.9 127
128 Schneider, Katarin SO Deptford 21:41.4 128
129 Pagano, Grayce FR Rancocas Valley 21:41.6 129
130 O’Malley, Mary FR Cinnaminson 21:42.1 130
131 Roell, Alina SO Egg Harbor Township 21:45.0 131
132 MacMaster, Shannon JR Southern Regional 21:46.5 132
133 Sheppard, Amanda FR Delsea 21:47.9 133
134 Ebbert, Angela FR Camden Catholic 21:48.4 134
135 Madden, Kellyn SR Haddon Township 21:48.9 135
136 Vassalotti, Gabby SR Cherokee 21:49.0 136
137 Happ, Alexa SO Cherry Hill East 21:49.5 137
138 Lacey, Ellie SO Haddon Township 21:50.1 138
139 Li, Catherine JR Moorestown 21:50.2 139
140 LaBenski, Emily JR Deptford 21:51.3 140
141 Barone, Kara JR Deptford 21:52.3 141
142 Agnew, Maureen SR Haddon Township 21:52.5 142
143 Bautista, Guadalup SR Bridgeton 21:54.7 143
144 Miller, Samantha JR Rancocas Valley 21:54.7 144
145 Rios, Abbygaile 12 Maple Shade 21:55.2 145
146 D’Antonio, Claire JR Moorestown 21:55.2 146
147 Warren, Heather SO Moorestown 21:55.5 147
148 Gallagher, Molly JR Paul VI 21:55.9 148
149 Parker, Frankie JR Haddon Township 21:56.3 149
150 DeCoursey, Lauren SR Haddonfield 21:56.4 150
151 Motta, Dorena FR Southern Regional 21:57.9 151
152 Crouse, Kelsey SO Camden Catholic 21:58.6 152
153 Springsteadah, McK JR Millville 22:00.0 153
154 Edwards, Madison FR Cinnaminson 22:00.1 154
155 Paduani, Rachel JR Egg Harbor Township 22:01.1 155
156 Biscardi, Amber SR Delsea 22:01.4 156
157 Steele, Meredith SO Ocean City 22:02.6 157
158 Reyes, Caitlin JR Bishop Eustace 22:03.8 158
159 Rodriguez, Melissa FR Camden Catholic 22:04.4 159
160 McCormack, Rebecca SR Cherry Hill East 22:07.1 160
161 Tobolski, Jordan FR Vineland 22:07.8 161
162 Gallagher, Juliann SO Cherokee 22:08.3 162
163 Mullen, Jessica SR Delsea 22:08.8 163
164 Flynn, Maura SO Southern Regional 22:10.0 164
165 Sperlunto, Angela JR Haddon Township 22:11.3 165
166 O’Connor, Erin JR Barnegat 22:13.8 166
167 Rash, Gabrielle JR Cherry Hill West 22:15.2 167
168 McHugh, Shannon FR Camden Catholic 22:16.5 168
169 Schoeneberg, Erika SR Lacey 22:20.9 169
170 Vizzard, Meghan FR Lenape 22:21.5 170
171 Ragone, Marisa SO Washington 22:23.4 171
172 Patterson, Mackenz SR Delsea 22:24.7 172
173 Siciliano, Erin FR Paul VI 22:25.9 173
174 Vergantino, Gabrie FR Rancocas Valley 22:26.7 174
175 Wilson, Lexie SR Cherokee 22:28.3 175
176 Austin, Jordan SR Winslow Township 22:28.4 176
177 Cleary, Seana FR Washington 22:31.0 177
178 Forrest, Alicia SO Wildwood Catholic 22:31.8 178
179 Segan, Ellie SR Delran 22:33.6 179
180 Dybka, Sophia 10 Maple Shade 22:33.8 180
181 Falisz, Donna 10 Maple Shade 22:35.4 181
182 Adams, Christine SO Bishop Eustace 22:36.1 182
183 Swanson, Carissa FR Delsea 22:38.6 183
184 McGrew, Lucy JR Paul VI 22:39.7 184
185 O’Malley, Anne SO Cinnaminson 22:40.0 185
186 Gilson, Abigail FR Bishop Eustace 22:40.5 186
187 Myers, Pamela JR Oakcrest 22:40.6 187
188 Heino, Marissa SO Kingsway 22:41.5 188
189 Larice, Alyssa SO Toms River East 22:42.5 189
190 Kaiser, Alex SO Cinnaminson 22:45.3 190
191 Casale, Jennifer SR Mainland 22:45.6 191
192 LaRocca, Gabrielle JR Eastern Regional 22:46.3 192
193 Marino, Gabrielle SR Paul VI 22:46.4 193
194 Eggly, Alyssa SO Egg Harbor Township 22:47.0 194
195 Klenk, Jessie Sterling 22:47.4 195
196 Rupper, Carly SO Williamstown 22:48.1 196
197 Wilson, Candice 12 Ccit Penn 22:49.5 197
198 Sottung, Morgan SO Rancocas Valley 22:49.6 198
199 Roncace, Isabelle SR Cherry Hill East 22:50.0 199
200 Goff, Kristy SO Holy Spirit 22:50.6 200
201 Hornig, Jocelyn SR Mainland 22:51.9 201
202 Sikking, Veronica JR Buena 22:52.3 202
203 Thomas, Patricia FR Lenape 22:57.0 203
204 Fario, Alyssa JR Overbrook 22:57.5 204
205 Elias, Marina SO Hammonton 23:00.1 205
206 Brett, Piper JR Pitman 23:03.5 206
207 DeForest, Shannon JR Delran 23:07.3 207
208 Dolan, Molly SR Lenape 23:08.9 208
209 O’Neill, Audrey FR Vineland 23:09.2 209
210 Ngo, Kathleen SO Absegami 23:13.0 210
211 Wanjiku, Annette SO West Deptford 23:13.1 211
212 Clark, Jordan JR Buena 23:14.1 212
213 Donnelly, Brianna JR Buena 23:15.3 213
214 Bagchi, Nisha SR Eastern Regional 23:15.4 214
215 Llyod, Julia 9 Holy Cross 23:17.6 215
216 Roche, Sarah JR Clayton 23:18.2 216
217 Saunders, Jess SR Gateway/Woodbury 23:19.9 217
218 Rodgers, Julia SR Woodstown 23:20.1 218
219 Mingori, Samantha SR Lindenwold 23:21.2 219
220 Hoffman, Diane FR Hammonton 23:21.8 220
221 Grady, Grace 11 Holy Cross 23:23.0 221
222 Costello, Marikate FR Deptford 23:23.1 222
223 Pasquale, Lexi Sterling 23:23.6 223
224 Wiley, Isabella SO Toms River East 23:24.8 224
225 Adams, Queenchina SO Atlentic Co tech 23:26.9 225
226 Bleistine, Casey SR Cinnaminson 23:27.6 226
227 Sabol, Jennie JR Woodstown 23:27.9 227
228 Mobley, Cheyenne 12 Ccvt Sicklervill 23:28.3 228
229 McLaughlin, Darcy SO Cedar Creek 23:28.7 229
230 Leash, Rebeca SO Gloucester Co VT 23:30.8 230
231 Meskin, Nicole SO Eastern Regional 23:32.7 231
232 Miller, Saraf JR Holy Spirit 23:34.0 232
233 Busk, Paige JR Deptford 23:35.9 233
234 Taylor, Sara Paulsboro 23:38.4 234
235 Chen, Grace SO Williamstown 23:39.1 235
236 Kite, Allison Sterling 23:39.3 236
237 Thayres, MacKenzie SR West Deptford 23:40.3 237
238 Finney, Amani SR Bcit Medford 23:40.8 238
239 Snuffin, Susan SR Hammonton 23:41.0 239
240 Reyes, Kayla SR Central Regional 23:41.2 240
241 Hamda, Naati SO Egg Harbor Township 23:41.5 241
242 Weisel, Angela SR Williamstown 23:42.6 242
243 Booth, Delaney SR Eastern Regional 23:43.3 243
244 Cassidy, Caitlin SR Hammonton 23:44.7 244
245 Castellano, Kaleig FR Delran 23:46.7 245
246 Hagmaier, Emily SO Delran 23:47.9 246
247 McFerren, Meagan SO Hammonton 23:48.2 247
248 Esquilin, Destiny JR Vineland 23:48.6 248
249 Alteri, Megan JR Overbrook 23:48.7 249
250 Craig, Olivia SO Saint Joseph-Hamm 23:49.1 250
251 Montanero, Cara JR Pitman 23:49.5 251
252 Quigley, Jannah JR West Deptford 23:50.6 252
253 Fackler, Ashley SR Cumberland 23:51.7 253
254 Cutaia, Marisa FR Egg Harbor Township 23:52.0 254
255 Grace, Bridget FR Timber Creek 23:52.1 255
256 Bruce, Shannon FR Vineland 23:52.6 256
257 Denneny, Shannon SR Williamstown 23:56.5 257
258 Patel, Rutu JR Absegami 23:57.4 258
259 Willis, Mariah SO Winslow Township 23:58.5 259
260 Thomas, Alyssa FR Toms River East 23:59.5 260
261 Slater, Kirstin FR Haddon Heights 23:59.9 261
262 Williams, Iyianna SO Winslow Township 24:00.8 262
263 Kadlec, Devon FR Woodstown 24:01.7 263
264 Ward, Heather JR West Deptford 24:03.3 264
265 Brown, Naiya 12 Ccit Penn 24:03.6 265
266 Damon, Carly JR Buena 24:03.9 266
267 Johnson, Lori-Ann SO West Deptford 24:04.3 267
268 Nelson, Taylor SR Eastern Regional 24:04.8 268
269 Walsh, Maureen SR Bishop Eustace 24:07.0 269
270 Powers, Monica Cape May Co VT 24:08.3 270
271 Wood, Morgan JR Arthur P. Schalick 24:09.2 271
272 Joyner, Tanner SR Woodstown 24:10.3 272
273 Monroe, Briana SO Triton 24:11.3 273
274 Navarra, Katarina FR Overbrook 24:11.6 274
275 Shaw, Danielle SO Overbrook 24:11.9 275
276 Coleman, Shanisha FR Lindenwold 24:12.3 276
277 Smithson, Olivia SO Washington 24:13.7 277
278 Depietro, Amy Cape May Co VT 24:14.2 278
279 Hohman, Ally JR Bishop Eustace 24:14.6 279
280 Liepe, Jessica JR Oakcrest 24:19.6 280
281 Hernandez, Juliahn SO Millville 24:19.6 281
282 Powell, Stephanie SR Overbrook 24:21.0 282
283 Bailey, Siani 12 Ccit Penn 24:21.6 283
284 Hawkes, Megan JR Gloucester Co VT 24:26.8 284
285 Doughty, Samantha SO Pennsville 24:29.5 285
286 Feigin, Mallory FR Toms River East 24:31.8 286
287 Johnson, Lydia JR Winslow Township 24:32.6 287
288 Rodier, Alexis JR Audubon 24:33.0 288
289 Mastrando, Marissa SR Gateway/Woodbury 24:33.1 289
290 Ijames, Aniyah JR Bcit Medford 24:33.4 290
291 Larkin, Allison SR Barnegat 24:33.9 291
292 Kelly, Ashley FR Toms River East 24:36.5 292
293 Shugar, Lindsey FR Barnegat 24:37.0 293
294 Piccioni, Christen JR Bishop Eustace 24:37.4 294
295 Hof, Savannah 9 Maple Shade 24:37.4 295
296 Marzocca, Julia SR Cherry Hill West 24:39.7 296
297 Drew, Anna SO Haddon Heights 24:40.0 297
298 Foley, Erin JR Absegami 24:40.8 298
299 Donais, Emily SR Penns Grove 24:41.8 299
300 Hatzold, Brianna SO Delran 24:42.3 300
301 Smith, Jasmin SR Gateway/Woodbury 24:45.1 301
302 Kohl, Erin FR Pitman 24:45.5 302
303 Rhodes, Samiyah JR Oakcrest 24:47.8 303
304 Schultheis, Dana SO Oakcrest 24:50.0 304
305 Monahon, Briana FR Gloucester Co VT 24:53.7 305
306 Dreyer, Jordan SO Kingsway 24:55.4 306
307 Levine, Julia JR Moorestown Friends 24:56.9 307
308 Ruesch, Miranda 11 Maple Shade 24:57.2 308
309 Cristinzio, Danielle SR Bishop Eustace 24:59.2 309
310 Surgner, Ashley JR Camden Catholic 25:00.0 310
311 Lavallias, Christi JR Timber Creek 25:01.9 311
312 O’Neill, Emily FR Vineland 25:02.6 312
313 Mayo, Nakima JR Bcit Medford 25:03.2 313
314 Baldini, Autum FR Triton 25:07.1 314
315 Caraballo, Marilyn 9 Ccit Penn 25:07.2 315
316 Bean, Keller FR Cherry Hill West 25:07.4 316
317 Chambers, Jessica SR Audubon 25:08.3 317
318 Mattern, Nicole FR Highland Regional 25:08.7 318
319 Moon, Tamorah SO Bridgeton 25:11.3 319
320 O’Connor, Katie Gloucester City 25:12.2 320
321 Garzon, Paula SO Buena 25:13.0 321
322 Cathcart, Aly SO Haddon Heights 25:13.3 322
323 Farschon, Emily Cape May Co VT 25:15.6 323
324 Luckett, Liahanna JR Overbrook 25:15.8 324
325 Caminos, Malia JR Middle Township 25:18.0 325
326 Espinosa, Daniela FR Egg Harbor Township 25:18.7 326
327 Kustera, Jordyn FR West Deptford 25:20.4 327
328 Claudio, Tania SR Wildwood 25:27.0 328
329 Allen-Armstead, Qu SO Millville 25:28.9 329
330 Bey, Aliyah JR Audubon 25:28.9 330
331 Gershman, Riley JR Atlentic Co tech 25:29.1 331
332 Mamme, Lilli JR Absegami 25:29.5 332
333 Hernandez, Madelin SO Lindenwold 25:33.1 333
334 Dietrich, Hanna Cape May Co VT 25:34.2 334
335 Sandlin, Maya FR Highland Regional 25:35.1 335
336 Gallagher, Allison JR West Deptford 25:37.1 336
337 Pearson, Amber Sterling 25:39.7 337
338 Muffley, Callan SR Cumberland 25:41.7 338
339 Huerta, Abigail SR Bridgeton 25:43.8 339
340 Boyle, Shannon SO Holy Spirit 25:45.2 340
341 Kendall, Sara SO Central Regional 25:46.5 341
342 Ulatowski, Veronic SO Overbrook 25:47.9 342
343 Lopez, Hilda JR Cumberland 25:48.0 343
344 Hart, Alexis SO Woodstown 25:48.9 344
345 Waddington, Kellie SR Woodstown 25:49.3 345
346 Sandoval, Genesis JR Cedar Creek 25:53.5 346
347 Toth, Gabby SO Middle Township 25:54.2 347
348 Narvaez, Emely SR Williamstown 25:56.2 348
349 DeFord, Nevada SO Audubon 25:56.2 349
350 Flanagan, Victoria FR Triton 25:56.6 350
351 Paluch, Alyssa Cape May Co VT 25:57.3 351
352 Aly, Safeyyah SO Cherry Hill West 25:58.8 352
353 Crivaro, Rosemarie FR Triton 26:02.9 353
354 Hall, Caitrin SR Central Regional 26:04.6 354
355 Tilden, Jordan FR Vineland 26:04.8 355
356 Galvez-Mejia, Bren FR Lindenwold 26:05.6 356
357 Bethune, Jordan JR Central Regional 26:06.2 357
358 Morgan, Hannah SO Toms River South 26:14.1 358
359 Aquino, Shalisa SR Gateway/Woodbury 26:14.1 359
360 Soccodato, Haley FR Barnegat 26:16.0 360
361 Stollenwerk, Laure SO Cedar Creek 26:18.3 361
362 McPherson, Rose Gloucester City 26:19.5 362
363 King, Megan SO Atlentic Co tech 26:19.8 363
364 Hess, Maryn FR Winslow Township 26:22.5 364
365 Ghazul, Samantha FR Moorestown Friends 26:28.7 365
366 Grelak, Susan FR Pinelands 26:30.3 366
367 DiVentura, Maura SO Moorestown Friends 26:30.3 367
368 Post, Hailey Manchester Twsp. 26:30.9 368
369 McDonough, Meghan JR Audubon 26:34.7 369
370 Vellucci, Margaux JR Moorestown Friends 26:41.4 370
371 Ford, Brianna SO Pinelands 26:42.6 371
372 Thomson, Megan JR Middle Township 26:43.7 372
373 Elder, Ann Marie Gloucester City 26:45.5 373
374 Valentine, Alexis SR Timber Creek 26:49.2 374
375 Connelly, Katerina SO Pennsville 26:49.9 375
376 Cortese, Victoria JR Lacey 26:52.0 376
377 Marsh, Jeraca SR Bcit Medford 26:52.9 377
378 Amy, Chelsea Gloucester City 26:56.9 378
379 Santana, Idalis SO Cedar Creek 26:58.5 379
380 Boroughs, Caroline Gloucester Co VT 26:59.0 380
381 Tatayana, Morton SO Atlentic Co tech 27:04.9 381
382 Kearns, Michaela JR Manchester Twsp. 27:05.4 382
383 Reeves, Melanie 12 Holy Cross 27:06.2 383
384 Aristone, Meredith SO Moorestown Friends 27:06.5 384
385 Garcia, Cynthia SO Cumberland 27:09.4 385
386 Hawthorne, Macie Cape May Co VT 27:11.3 386
387 Schalik, Erin FR Middle Township 27:13.7 387
388 Klimecke, Amber JR Cedar Creek 27:16.8 388
389 Long, Cassidy SR Arthur P. Schalick 27:19.6 389
390 Doolin, Destiny JR Audubon 27:20.1 390
391 Cook-Boyle, Iris SO Bcit Medford 27:23.5 391
392 Briley, Kori SO Winslow Township 27:25.4 392
393 Porreca, Victoria JR Gateway/Woodbury 27:27.2 393
394 Doherty, Sarah Cape May Co VT 27:28.5 394
395 White, Quadaysha 12 Ccit Penn 27:29.6 395
396 Rash, Danielle FR Cherry Hill West 27:30.2 396
397 Long, Alexa Gloucester City 27:37.0 397
398 Williams-Portland, Julia SO Camden Catholic 27:39.7 398
399 Powell, Oliveya JR Arthur P. Schalick 27:44.7 399
400 Miller, Calie SO Holy Spirit 27:59.3 400
401 Isreal, Naiomi FR Pemberton 28:00.4 401
402 Aleardi, Marirose JR Moorestown Friends 28:01.1 402
403 Bowen, Vanessa FR Highland Regional 28:06.3 403
404 Fioravanti, Julia SO Deptford 28:15.5 404
405 Salazar-Hernandez, SR Bridgeton 28:16.1 405
406 Bone, Allison SO Arthur P. Schalick 28:21.0 406
407 Fine, Jessica SO Gateway/Woodbury 28:26.9 407
408 Jost, Carolina SR Arthur P. Schalick 28:29.0 408
409 Tortella, Veronica SR Gloucester Co VT 28:29.4 409
410 Echevarria, Nosaja SO Vineland 28:31.2 410
411 Heath, Liz SO Gloucester Catholic 28:44.7 411
412 Aponte, Devanie JR Cedar Creek 28:49.3 412
413 Cornaglia, Mackenz SR Cherry Hill West 29:03.4 413
414 Kitchen, Valerie 12 Ccit Penn 29:05.5 414
415 Davis, Tay’Lor 11 Ccit Penn 29:22.1 415
416 Yu, Liann FR Pinelands 29:22.5 416
417 Kaur, Sarandeep JR Cumberland 29:26.6 417
418 Creighton, Hannah SR Moorestown Friends 29:32.4 418
419 Holloway, Kristen SR Cherry Hill West 29:43.5 419
420 Martinez, Ana FR Cedar Creek 29:52.6 420
421 Baitinger, Katie JR Bcit Medford 30:08.9 421
422 Harris, Claire 11 Holy Cross 31:13.6 422
423 Simila, Sam SR Gloucester Co VT       1 33:15.5 423
424 McCullum, Kelli SO Bridgeton             1 33:17.5 424
425 peters, Maggie SO Wildwood Catholic 34:03.6 425

 

Rank School Total
1 Central Regional 129
2 Cinnaminson 168
3 Cape May Co VT 178
4 Clearview 191
5 Middle Township 245
6 Gloucester Co VT 283
7 Williamstown 300
8 Ccit Penn 316
9 Clayton 341
10 Eastern Regional 369
11 Sterling 381
12 Seneca 414
13 Cedar Creek 483
14 Clearview 489
15 Delsea 503
16 Cape May Co VT 508
17 Cherokee 516
18 Middle Township 548
19 Highland Regional 553
20 Timber Creek 554
21 Absegami 621
22 Pinelands 633
23 Southern Regional 644
24 Barnegat 696
25 Rancocas Valley 743
26 Southern Regional 759
27 Egg Harbor Township 775
28 Bridgeton 864
29 Ccit Penn 892
30 Haddon Township 978
31 Vineland 1020
32 Gloucester Catholic 1054
33 Pinelands 1055
34 Gloucester Co VT       1 1057
35 Seneca 1074
36 Cumberland 1109
37 Bishop Eustace 1166
38 Middle Township 1186
39 Clearview 1211
40 Pemberton 1231
41 Barnegat 1284
42 Delran 1324
43 Cumberland 1348
44 Arthur P. Schalick 1455
45 Jackson Memorial 1527
46 Lacey 1534
47 Mainland 1556
48 Cherokee 1559
49 Rancocas Valley 1608
50 Pinelands 1609
51 Haddonfield 1630
52 Shawnee 1653
53 Woodstown 1703
54 Williamstown 1736
55 Woodstown 1793
56 Lacey 1830