11/8– Bob Kiessling Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  ROBERT KEISSLING MEMORIAL XC MEET - 11/8/2014                   
                             ED COLONA, MEET DIRECTOR                             
                                DELSEA HIGH SCHOOL                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Hutchison, Shawn          SR Bishop Eustace          5:20.4   16:35.25    1   
  2 Slack, Tim                SR Camden Catholic         5:22.6   16:42.03    2   
  3 Vulimiri, Praveen         SR Bishop Eustace          5:26.9   16:55.40    3   
  4 Vadino, Val               SR Saint Joseph-Hamm       5:34.3   17:18.41    4   
  5 Slack, John               SR Camden Catholic         5:36.8   17:26.24    5   
  6 Conte, Stephen            SO Paul VI                 5:36.9   17:26.66    6   
  7 Hutchison, Nick           FR Bishop Eustace          5:38.8   17:32.42    7   
  8 Rottler-Gurley, Ben       SR Paul VI                 5:39.6   17:35.05    8   
  9 Schmidt, William          SR Paul VI                 5:40.4   17:37.43    9   
 10 McDonald, Nolan           SO Bishop Eustace          5:40.5   17:37.72   10   
 11 Jacob, Paul               JR Bishop Eustace          5:40.9   17:39.01   11   
 12 Fallon, Evan              JR Saint Joseph-Hamm       5:41.8   17:41.79   12   
 13 Giumarello, Sam           FR Paul VI                 5:42.2   17:42.91   13   
 14 DelColombo, Greg          SO Camden Catholic         5:45.8   17:54.09   14   
 15 Li, Vincent               JR Camden Catholic         5:47.8   18:00.58   15   
 16 Dziuba, Mike              SO Bishop Eustace          5:49.5   18:05.83   16   
 17 Giacobbe, Chris           SO Paul VI                 5:55.4   18:24.08   17   
 18 moses, daniel             SO Wildwood Catholic       5:57.8   18:31.42   18   
 19 Brogan, Jack              SO Paul VI                 5:58.1   18:32.35   19   
 20 Costello, Shane           FR Camden Catholic         5:58.7   18:34.19   20   
 21 Schwankert, Gabe          JR Paul VI                 6:01.1   18:41.67   21   
 22 Wright, Brandon           SR St. Augustine Prep      6:01.2   18:42.10   22   
 23 Carrie, Jon               SR Bishop Eustace          6:02.1   18:44.86   23   
 24 Tartaglia, Tyler          JR Saint Joseph-Hamm       6:09.8   19:08.73   24   
 25 Tarantino, Antonio        FR Paul VI                 6:11.9   19:15.29        
 26 Laughlin, Graham          SO Bishop Eustace          6:13.2   19:19.28        
 27 Tartaglia, Dominic        JR Saint Joseph-Hamm       6:13.7   19:20.78   25   
 28 Francesconi, Thomas       FR Paul VI                 6:13.9   19:21.46        
 29 Ward, Sean                SO Gloucester Catholic     6:20.0   19:40.63   26   
 30 Rottler-Gurley, Noah      SO Paul VI                 6:21.1   19:43.91        
 31 Townshend, Kyle           JR St. Augustine Prep      6:22.1   19:47.10   27   
 32 Pfaffman, Phil            FR Wildwood Catholic       6:24.7   19:55.02   28   
 33 Hamlin, Colin             SO Wildwood Catholic       6:28.2   20:05.82   29   
 34 Liu, Jack                 FR Camden Catholic         6:29.2   20:09.08   30   
 35 Furey, Matthew            10 Holy Cross              6:30.3   20:12.38   31   
 36 Zalieskawicz, Spencer     JR St. Augustine Prep      6:30.5   20:13.00   32   
 37 LaRosa, Luke              FR Bishop Eustace          6:31.5   20:16.13        
 38 Bucci, Ian`               SO Moorestown Friends      6:32.2   20:18.41   33   
 39 Goodwin, Avery            SR Camden Catholic         6:33.6   20:22.78   34   
 40 Ounjiam, Alex             JR Moorestown Friends      6:36.6   20:32.11   35   
 41 Bolte, Edward             10 Holy Cross              6:37.0   20:33.26   36   
 42 Masters, Hunter           FR Gloucester Catholic     6:37.4   20:34.60   37   
 43 White, Eddie              SR Paul VI                 6:37.9   20:36.23        
 44 Coleman, Anthony          SO Holy Spirit             6:39.1   20:39.70        
 45 Sangataldo, Rocco         JR St. Augustine Prep      6:42.4   20:50.02   38   
 46 Sakach, Maxwell           FR Bishop Eustace          6:42.5   20:50.41        
 47 Ploski, Connor            SO Paul VI                 6:44.5   20:56.64        
 48 Dhawan, Savik             SR Bishop Eustace          6:45.1   20:58.48        
 49 Day, Zach                 JR Moorestown Friends      6:46.1   21:01.42   39   
 50 Figueroa, John Michael    FR Bishop Eustace          6:46.3   21:02.24        
 51 Weismer, Jacob            FR Camden Catholic         6:51.8   21:19.27        
 52 Ruggieri, Jack            FR Gloucester Catholic     6:53.3   21:23.90   40   
 53 Kimberly, William         FR Moorestown Friends      6:55.1   21:29.55   41   
 54 Dobson, Gerry             JR St. Augustine Prep      6:56.9   21:35.12   42   
 55 Xu, Andy                  JR Camden Catholic         6:58.8   21:41.09        
 56 Lods, Daniel              12 Holy Cross              6:59.1   21:41.82   43   
 57 MC Donough, Brendan       12 Holy Cross              6:59.5   21:43.13   44   
 58 Bruneau, Beau             10 Holy Cross              6:59.9   21:44.58   45   
 59 Edzenga, Andrew           JR Moorestown Friends      7:02.5   21:52.59   46   
 60 Tassi, Frank              SO Gloucester Catholic     7:05.9   22:03.10   47   
 61 Sun, Mingkun (Leroy)      JR Wildwood Catholic       7:15.2   22:31.90   48   
 62 McCartney, Sean           SO Holy Cross              7:15.4   22:32.61   49   
 63 Mayer, Ray                SO Moorestown Friends      7:22.6   22:54.84   50   
 64 Master, Alexander         JR Moorestown Friends      7:23.3   22:57.06   51   
 65 Marius, Anders            FR Wildwood Catholic       7:24.2   22:59.88   52   
 66 Dai, Darklan              JR Wildwood Catholic       7:29.1   23:15.20   53   
 67 Otto, Evan                SO Saint Joseph-Hamm       7:29.6   23:16.66   54   
 68 Daniel, Roman             FR Moorestown Friends      7:32.6   23:26.02        
 69 Bowe, Ethan               JR St. Augustine Prep      7:32.9   23:27.08   55   
 70 Wethman, Bailey           JR Gloucester Catholic     7:46.3   24:08.45   56   
 71 Delzangle, Brian          SO Gloucester Catholic     7:54.5   24:34.02   57   
 72 Gallina, Sal              SO St. Augustine Prep      7:55.1   24:35.99   58   
 73 Barrett, Alex             SO Moorestown Friends      8:01.1   24:54.69        
 74 Donachie, Andrew          09 Holy Cross              8:08.3   25:17.08   59   
 75 Zelinski, Michael         FR Gloucester Catholic     8:27.6   26:16.78   60   
 76 Berg, David               JR Moorestown Friends      8:31.0   26:27.58        
 77 Costello, Brendan         SO Camden Catholic         8:34.8   26:39.13        
 78 Driscoll, Robie           FR Moorestown Friends      8:59.5   27:55.97        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bishop Eustace               32    1    3    7   10   11   16   23           
      Total Time:  1:26:19.80                                                     
         Average:    17:15.96                                                     
   2 Paul VI                      53    6    8    9   13   17   19   21           
      Total Time:  1:28:46.13                                                     
         Average:    17:45.23                                                     
   3 Camden Catholic Cross Cou    56    2    5   14   15   20   30   34           
      Total Time:  1:28:37.13                                                     
         Average:    17:43.43                                                     
   4 Saint Joseph-Hamm           119    4   12   24   25   54                     
      Total Time:  1:36:46.37                                                     
         Average:    19:21.28                                                     
   5 St. Augustine Prep          161   22   27   32   38   42   55   58           
      Total Time:  1:41:07.34                                                     
         Average:    20:13.47                                                     
   6 Wildwood Catholic           175   18   28   29   48   52   53                
      Total Time:  1:44:04.04                                                     
         Average:    20:48.81                                                     
   7 Moorestown Friends          194   33   35   39   41   46   50   51           
      Total Time:  1:45:14.08                                                     
         Average:    21:02.82                                                     
   8 Holy Cross                  199   31   36   43   44   45   49   59           
      Total Time:  1:45:55.17                                                     
         Average:    21:11.04                                                     
   9 Gloucester Catholic         206   26   37   40   47   56   57   60           
      Total Time:  1:47:50.68                                                     
         Average:    21:34.14                                                     
Advertisements