10/30– CAL XC Championships

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Cape Atlantic League XC Champs - 10/30/2014                   
                                  Millville, NJ                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Grisbaum, Epiphany           Ocean City            17:48.75    1             
  2 Aldridge, Alyssa             Mainland              18:15.01    2             
  3 Siegle, Kristin              Buena High School     19:14.87    3             
  4 Bean, Emma                   Mainland              19:29.86    4             
  5 Shick, Morgan                Egg Harbor Twp        19:41.56    5             
  6 Stremme, Rachel              Ocean City            19:45.67    6             
  7 Bergman, Emma                Ocean City            19:51.94    7             
  8 Springsteadah, McKenzie      Millville             19:58.13    8             
  9 Indyg, Marielle              Absegami              20:17.25    9             
 10 Steele, Meredith             Ocean City            20:34.63   10             
 11 Phy, Taylor                  Oakcrest              20:40.32   11             
 12 Monaghan, Jenna              Ocean City            20:48.68   12             
 13 Kalia, Klea                  Mainland              20:51.15   13             
 14 Tobolski, Jordan             Vineland              20:52.84   14             
 15 Greene, Mackenzie            Ocean City            20:56.70   15             
 16 Weber, Alexa                 Ocean City            20:58.56   16             
 17 Donnelly, Rachael            Buena High School     21:03.31   17             
 18 Goff, Kristy                 Holy Spirit           21:16.05                  
 19 Glenn, Kelly                 Mainland              21:16.66   18             
 20 Jackson, Kayla               Vineland              21:20.25   19             
 21 Roell, Alina                 Egg Harbor Twp        21:24.31   20             
 22 Myers, Pamela                Oakcrest              21:24.96   21             
 23 Bautista, Guadalupe          Bridgeton             21:27.48   22             
 24 Maul, Emily                  Absegami              21:28.75   23             
 25 Paduani, Rachel              Egg Harbor Twp        21:30.78   24             
 26 Esquilin, Destiny            Vineland              21:39.39   25             
 27 McLaughlin, Darcy            Cedar Creek           21:41.64   26             
 28 Forrest, Alicia              wildwood catholic     21:42.83                  
 29 Bithell, Quinn               Lower Cape May R      21:46.64   27             
 30 Risko, Allison               Middle Twp            21:50.59   28             
 31 O'Neill, Audrey              Vineland              21:53.83   29             
 32 Casale, Jennifer             Mainland              21:56.11   30             
 33 Adams, Queenchina            Atlantic County       22:03.35   31             
 34 Cavanaugh, Katie             Atlantic City         22:04.96   32             
 35 Hornig, Jocelyn              Mainland              22:09.22   33             
 36 Bruce, Shannon               Vineland              22:11.83   34             
 37 Ngo, Kathleen                Absegami              22:13.41   35             
 38 Cortes-Gonzalez, Sol Rub     Mainland              22:19.23   36             
 39 Allen-Armstead, Quinteri     Millville             22:20.40   37             
 40 Kinghorn, Molly              Atlantic City         22:20.83   38             
 41 Sikking, Veronica            Buena High School     22:24.69   39             
 42 Donnelly, Brianna            Buena High School     22:31.74   40             
 43 Eggly, Alyssa                Egg Harbor Twp        22:32.96   41             
 44 Hernandez, Juliahna          Millville             22:38.95   42             
 45 Liepe, Jessica               Oakcrest              22:39.51   43             
 46 Damon, Carly                 Buena High School     22:41.27   44             
 47 Hamda, Naati                 Egg Harbor Twp        22:42.26   45             
 48 Muhammad, Aisha              Oakcrest              22:49.94   46             
 49 O'Neill, Emily               Vineland              22:51.99   47             
 50 Armstead, Rachell            Millville             22:56.40   48             
 51 Jani, Jessica                Atlantic City         22:57.34   49             
 52 Moon, Tamorah                Bridgeton             23:04.27   50             
 53 Betata, Suzanna              Lower Cape May R      23:07.56   51             
 54 Carranza, Vanessa            Atlantic City         23:17.64   52             
 55 Depietro, Amy                Cape May Tech         23:19.78   53             
 56 Johnson, JoJo                Absegami              23:22.44   54             
 57 Miller, Saraf                Holy Spirit           23:22.75                  
 58 Schultheis, Dana             Oakcrest              23:26.72   55             
 59 Mayen, Itzell                Vineland              23:26.73   56             
 60 Huerta, Abigail              Bridgeton             23:27.95   57             
 61 DalPonte, Tabatha            Buena High School     23:36.19   58             
 62 Eckel, Carlie                Lower Cape May R      23:51.44   59             
 63 Caminos, Malia               Middle Twp            23:52.09   60             
 64 Foley, Erin                  Absegami              23:53.18   61             
 65 Schmidt, Emma                Buena High School     23:58.18   62             
 66 Mamme, Lilli                 Absegami              24:22.55   63             
 67 Downan, Julia                Millville             24:32.85   64             
 68 Cameron, Emily               Oakcrest              24:38.18   65             
 69 Stollenwerk, Lauren          Cedar Creek           24:43.74   66             
 70 Farschon, Emily              Cape May Tech         24:46.10   67             
 71 Johnson, Gabriela            Oakcrest              24:48.50   68             
 72 Sandoval, Genesis            Cedar Creek           24:48.84   69             
 73 Qui, Ying                    Atlantic City         24:49.18   70             
 74 Powers, Monica               Cape May Tech         25:09.42   71             
 75 Doherty, Sarah               Cape May Tech         25:14.27   72             
 76 Synder, Shelbie              Lower Cape May R      25:15.94   73             
 77 Gershman, Riley              Atlantic County       25:19.30   74             
 78 Boyle, Shannon               Holy Spirit           25:22.14                  
 79 Thomson, Megan               Middle Twp            25:27.25   75             
 80 Flannery, Amber              Millville             25:29.66   76             
 81 Toth, Gabby                  Middle Twp            25:32.17   77             
 82 Dietrich, Hanna              Cape May Tech         25:41.19   78             
 83 King, Megan                  Atlantic County       26:06.12   79             
 84 Klimecke, Amber              Cedar Creek           26:35.17   80             
 85 Serra, Eleonai               Lower Cape May R      26:57.72   81             
 86 Hawthorne, Macie             Cape May Tech         27:10.88   82             
 87 Schalik, Erin                Middle Twp            27:22.88   83             
 88 Santana, Idalis              Cedar Creek           27:25.54   84             
 89 Aponte, Devanie              Cedar Creek           28:03.29   85             
 90 Danielle, Deritis            Cape May Tech         28:43.98   86             
 91 Dunfee, Paige                Atlantic County       29:01.59   87             
 92 Barry, Hennessey             wildwood catholic     29:15.47                  
 93 Salazar-Hernandez, Saray     Bridgeton             29:18.47   88             
 94 hernandez, maria             wildwood catholic     30:10.93                  
 95 McCullum, Kelli              Bridgeton             30:12.21   89             
 96 peters, Maggie               wildwood catholic     32:00.12                  
 97 Minor, Tatayana              Atlantic County       35:26.84   90             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Ocean City                   36    1    6    7   10   12   15   16          
      Total Time:  1:38:49.67                                                    
         Average:    19:45.94                                                    
   2 Mainland                     67    2    4   13   18   30   33   36          
      Total Time:  1:41:48.79                                                    
         Average:    20:21.76                                                    
   3 Vineland                    121   14   19   25   29   34   47   56          
      Total Time:  1:47:58.14                                                    
         Average:    21:35.63                                                    
   4 Egg Harbor Twp              135    5   20   24   41   45                    
      Total Time:  1:47:51.87                                                    
         Average:    21:34.38                                                    
   5 Buena High School           143    3   17   39   40   44   58   62          
      Total Time:  1:47:55.88                                                    
         Average:    21:35.18                                                    
   6 Oakcrest                    176   11   21   43   46   55   65   68          
      Total Time:  1:51:01.45                                                    
         Average:    22:12.29                                                    
   7 Absegami                    182    9   23   35   54   61   63               
      Total Time:  1:51:15.03                                                    
         Average:    22:15.01                                                    
   8 Millville                   199    8   37   42   48   64   76               
      Total Time:  1:52:26.73                                                    
         Average:    22:29.35                                                    
   9 Atlantic City               241   32   38   49   52   70                    
      Total Time:  1:55:29.95                                                    
         Average:    23:05.99                                                    
  10 Lower Cape May Regional     291   27   51   59   73   81                    
      Total Time:  2:00:59.30                                                    
         Average:    24:11.86                                                    
  11 Bridgeton                   306   22   50   57   88   89                    
      Total Time:  2:07:30.38                                                    
         Average:    25:30.08                                                    
  12 Middle Twp                  323   28   60   75   77   83                    
      Total Time:  2:04:04.98                                                    
         Average:    24:49.00                                                    
  13 Cedar Creek High School     325   26   66   69   80   84   85               
      Total Time:  2:05:14.93                                                    
         Average:    25:02.99                                                    
  14 Cape May Technical high s   341   53   67   71   72   78   82   86          
      Total Time:  2:04:10.76                                                    
         Average:    24:50.16                                                    
  15 Atlantic County Tech        361   31   74   79   87   90                    
      Total Time:  2:17:57.20                                                    
         Average:    27:35.44                                                    
Advertisements