10/24– Olympic Conference Varsity Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 10/23/2014                      
                            Gloucester County College                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #5704 Hutchison, Shawn    SR Bishop Eustace          5:03.2   15:42.00    1   
  2 #5793 Groff, Aaron        JR Cherry Hill East        5:04.5   15:46.00    2   
  3 #5999 Munson, Dominick    SR Timber Creek            5:09.7   16:02.00    3   
  4 #5795 Helfand, Dan        SR Cherry Hill East        5:11.9   16:09.00    4   
  5 #5877 Pshunder, Nicholas  JR Eastern                 5:15.1   16:19.00    5   
  6 #5751 Falk, Nick          10 Cherokee                5:17.4   16:26.00    6   
  7 #5801 Mele, Christian     SR Cherry Hill East        5:17.7   16:27.00    7   
  8 #5907 Zubrzycki, Matt     SR Lenape                  5:20.3   16:35.00    8   
  9 #5786 Dillon, Josh        SO Cherry Hill East        5:21.9   16:40.00    9   
 10 #5807 Parsons, Cole       JR Cherry Hill East        5:22.2   16:41.00   10   
 11 #5749 DeTone, Justin      12 Cherokee                5:22.6   16:42.00   11   
 12 #5737 Slack, Tim          SR Camden Catholic         5:22.9   16:43.00   12   
 13 #5857 Bhat, Vipul         JR Eastern                 5:23.2   16:44.00   13   
 14 #5798 Jean-Baptiste, Isa  JR Cherry Hill East        5:23.8   16:46.00   14   
 15 #5781 Braun, Jeff         SR Cherry Hill East        5:25.4   16:51.00   15   
 16 #5770 Shea, Jack          10 Cherokee                5:27.1   16:56.00   16   
 17 #5802 Meltzer, Marc       SO Cherry Hill East        5:29.0   17:02.00        
 18 #5713 Vulimiri, Praveen   SR Bishop Eustace          5:31.6   17:10.00   17   
 19 #5848 Sherry, Scott       JR Cherry Hill West        5:31.9   17:11.00   18   
 20 #5892 Fraley, Danny       JR Lenape                  5:32.2   17:12.00   19   
 21 #5983 Richwall, Jason     JR Shawnee                 5:34.8   17:20.00   20   
 22 #5973 Dickinson, Bryan    SR Shawnee                 5:35.1   17:21.00   21   
 23 #5719 Rivera, Nicholas    SR Camden                  5:36.1   17:24.00   22   
 24 #5775 Zurzolo, Mike       11 Cherokee                5:37.0   17:27.00   23   
 25 #5862 Chazin, Joshua      JR Eastern                 5:38.0   17:30.00   24   
 26 #5852 Webster, Sean       SO Cherry Hill West        5:38.0   17:30.00   25   
 27 #5977 Kearns, John        JR Shawnee                 5:38.3   17:31.00   26   
 28 #6045 Watson, Zion        JR Winslow                 5:39.6   17:35.00   27   
 29 #5736 Slack, John         SR Camden Catholic         5:40.6   17:38.00   28   
 30 #5898 Lauer, Craig        JR Lenape                  5:40.6   17:38.00   29   
 31 #5860 Caruso, Anthony     SR Eastern                 5:40.9   17:39.00   30   
 32 #5755 Gravlin, Steve      11 Cherokee                5:40.9   17:39.00   31   
 33 #5899 Lauer, Kevin        FR Lenape                  5:41.2   17:40.00   32   
 34 #5806 Onu, Michael        SO Cherry Hill East        5:41.5   17:41.00        
 35 #6022 tursi, alex         JR Washington Twp.         5:42.2   17:43.00   33   
 36 #6023 williamson, dennis  SR Washington Twp.         5:42.8   17:45.00   34   
 37 #5703 Hutchison, Nick     FR Bishop Eustace          5:43.2   17:46.00   35   
 38 #5758 Kelly, Justin        9 Cherokee                5:43.8   17:48.00   36   
 39 #5981 Lipinsky, Joey      JR Shawnee                 5:44.4   17:50.00   37   
 40 #6034 Davis, Destin       SR Winslow                 5:44.8   17:51.00   38   
 41 #5730 DelColombo, Greg    SO Camden Catholic         5:45.4   17:53.00   39   
 42 #5926 Schmidt, William    SR Paul VI                 5:45.4   17:53.00   40   
 43 #5922 Rottler-Gurley, Be  SR Paul VI                 5:45.7   17:54.00   41   
 44 #6024 Zingani, alex       SO Washington Twp.         5:47.0   17:58.00   42   
 45 #6003 Warren, Zachary     SR Timber Creek            5:47.7   18:00.00   43   
 46 #6018 ralston, max        SO Washington Twp.         5:48.9   18:04.00   44   
 47 #5763 Marks, Brandon       9 Cherokee                5:49.9   18:07.00   45   
 48 #5789 Federline, Ryan     JR Cherry Hill East        5:49.9   18:07.00        
 49 #5813 Tillinger, Dor      SR Cherry Hill East        5:50.6   18:09.00        
 50 #5994 Brasberger, Eric    SR Timber Creek            5:51.2   18:11.00   46   
 51 #5896 Kasper, Ryan        SO Lenape                  5:51.5   18:12.00   47   
 52 #5855 Backal, Bailey      SR Eastern                 5:51.5   18:12.00   48   
 53 #5705 Jacob, Paul         JR Bishop Eustace          5:51.8   18:13.00   49   
 54 #5808 Preihs, Noah        SO Cherry Hill East        5:51.8   18:13.00        
 55 #5826 Coverdale, Liam     JR Cherry Hill West        5:51.8   18:13.00   50   
 56 #5834 Hoch, Jonathon      JR Cherry Hill West        5:52.2   18:14.00   51   
 57 #5732 Li, Vincent         JR Camden Catholic         5:52.2   18:14.00   52   
 58 #5760 Kurzawa, Tyler      11 Cherokee                5:52.5   18:15.00        
 59 #5905 Steele, Seamus      SR Lenape                  5:52.5   18:15.00   53   
 60 #5912 Giumarello, Sam     FR Paul VI                 5:52.8   18:16.00   54   
 61 #5909 Conte, Stephen      SO Paul VI                 5:52.8   18:16.00   55   
 62 #5752 Falzone, Brendan1   10 Cherokee                5:54.1   18:20.00        
 63 #5750 Falk, Joe            9 Cherokee                5:55.4   18:24.00        
 64 #5891 Figura, Mike        JR Lenape                  5:55.4   18:24.00   56   
 65 #6021 torney, andrew      SR Washington Twp.         5:58.3   18:33.00   57   
 66 #5871 Marshall, Joseph    JR Eastern                 5:58.6   18:34.00   58   
 67 #5866 Innamorato, Anthon  JR Eastern                 5:58.9   18:35.00   59   
 68 #5858 Biruwal, Resham     SR Eastern                 5:59.6   18:37.00        
 69 #5948 Curtin, Kevin       JR Seneca                  5:59.9   18:38.00   60   
 70 #5975 Gray, Trent         SR Shawnee                 6:00.9   18:41.00   61   
 71 #5753 Gil, Noah           12 Cherokee                6:01.8   18:44.00        
 72 #5769 Prajapati, Pritesh  11 Cherokee                6:02.8   18:47.00        
 73 #5996 Gray, Dylan         SO Timber Creek            6:03.1   18:48.00   62   
 74 #5906 Vicente, Adam       JR Lenape                  6:03.4   18:49.00        
 75 #5869 Kumar, Joshua       JR Eastern                 6:03.4   18:49.00        
 76 #5708 McDonald, Nolan     SO Bishop Eustace          6:03.8   18:50.00   63   
 77 #5728 Costello, Shane     FR Camden Catholic         6:04.1   18:51.00   64   
 78 #5911 Giacobbe, Chris     SO Paul VI                 6:04.1   18:51.00   65   
 79 #5961 Nesko, Dan          SR Seneca                  6:04.4   18:52.00   66   
 80 #5822 Barrett, Owen       JR Cherry Hill West        6:05.7   18:56.00   67   
 81 #6020 tiwari, nick        SR Washington Twp.         6:06.0   18:57.00   68   
 82 #6012 krause, jared       SO Washington Twp.         6:06.0   18:57.00   69   
 83 #5880 Sokolowski, Anthon  SR Eastern                 6:07.0   19:00.00        
 84 #5698 Dziuba, Mike        SO Bishop Eustace          6:09.9   19:09.00   70   
 85 #5958 Mikulski, Michael   JR Seneca                  6:10.2   19:10.00   71   
 86 #5868 Kelbaugh, Richard   JR Eastern                 6:11.2   19:13.00        
 87 #5841 Howe, Matthew       SR Cherry Hill West        6:12.1   19:16.00   72   
 88 #5946 Baronowski, Wes     SR Seneca                  6:13.1   19:19.00   73   
 89 #5984 Robidoux, Dillon    JR Shawnee                 6:14.4   19:23.00   74   
 90 #5986 Schmidheiser, Matt  JR Shawnee                 6:15.7   19:27.00   75   
 91 #5878 Shamilov, Don       JR Eastern                 6:16.3   19:29.00        
 92 #5696 Carrie, Jon         SR Bishop Eustace          6:17.6   19:33.00   76   
 93 #5965 Suchodola, Arthur   JR Seneca                  6:18.6   19:36.00   77   
 94 #6042 Stump, Cooper       SO Winslow                 6:19.2   19:38.00   78   
 95 #5910 Francesconi, Thoma  FR Paul VI                 6:19.5   19:39.00   79   
 96 #5928 Tarantino, Antonio  FR Paul VI                 6:19.5   19:39.00   80   
 97 #5955 Kiraly, Shawn       SO Seneca                  6:20.8   19:43.00   81   
 98 #5949 Dougherty, John     SO Seneca                  6:20.8   19:43.00   82   
 99 #5976 Higgins, Brendan    SR Shawnee                 6:21.1   19:44.00        
100 #5932 Balon-Aguilar, Joh  12 Penn Tech               6:22.4   19:48.00   83   
101 #5707 Laughlin, Graham    SO Bishop Eustace          6:22.7   19:49.00        
102 #5957 McMaster, Andrew    SO Seneca                  6:25.0   19:56.00        
103 #6017 mignogna, dean      SO Washington Twp.         6:25.6   19:58.00        
104 #5721 Vazquez, Emanuel    JR Camden                  6:26.6   20:01.00   84   
105 #5935 Daniels, Damir      10 Penn Tech               6:26.9   20:02.00   85   
106 #6029 Burrell, Marcus     SR Winslow                 6:27.6   20:04.00   86   
107 #6044 Watson, Devante     JR Winslow                 6:27.9   20:05.00   87   
108 #5942 Roman, Ramiro       11 Penn Tech               6:28.2   20:06.00   88   
109 #5829 DeLeon, Joel        SO Cherry Hill West        6:28.5   20:07.00   89   
110 #5992 Walton, Joshua      JR Shawnee                 6:28.9   20:08.00        
111 #6007 cooper, daniel      SO Washington Twp.         6:30.8   20:14.00        
112 #5993 Young, Thomas       SR Shawnee                 6:31.4   20:16.00        
113 #5978 Kinney, Kevin       SR Shawnee                 6:32.4   20:19.00        
114 #5824 Cho, Hyo Jun        SR Cherry Hill West        6:32.7   20:20.00        
115 #5847 Neumann, William    SR Cherry Hill West        6:32.7   20:20.00        
116 #5951 Groves, Ryan        JR Seneca                  6:33.4   20:22.00        
117 #6006 Buck, madison       SO Washington Twp.         6:34.0   20:24.00        
118 #5893 Goldstein, Josh     SO Lenape                  6:34.3   20:25.00        
119 #5920 Ploski, Connor      SO Paul VI                 6:35.3   20:28.00        
120 #6043 Wallace, Ernest     SR Winslow                 6:35.3   20:28.00   90   
121 #5927 Schwankert, Gabe    JR Paul VI                 6:36.6   20:32.00        
122 #5923 Rottler-Gurley, No  SO Paul VI                 6:38.2   20:37.00        
123 #5921 Rodriguez, Chris    FR Paul VI                 6:38.2   20:37.00        
124 #5894 Hochberg, Jeffrey   SO Lenape                  6:38.5   20:38.00        
125 #5733 Liu, Jack           FR Camden Catholic         6:38.5   20:38.00   91   
126 #5967 White, Tom          SO Seneca                  6:40.1   20:43.00        
127 #6032 Conley, Devon       FR Winslow                 6:42.1   20:49.00   92   
128 #5960 Moore, Brady        FR Seneca                  6:42.7   20:51.00        
129 #5998 Kane, Sabur         FR Timber Creek            6:44.6   20:57.00   93   
130 #6001 Santucci, Salvator  JR Timber Creek            6:45.9   21:01.00   94   
131 #5830 DiVito, Andrew      FR Cherry Hill West        6:47.2   21:05.00        
132 #5850 Villalobos, Nelson  SR Cherry Hill West        6:47.2   21:05.00        
133 #6013 lambe, colin        SO Washington Twp.         6:48.2   21:08.00        
134 #5697 Dhawan, Savik       SR Bishop Eustace          6:50.4   21:15.00        
135 #5706 LaRosa, Luke        FR Bishop Eustace          6:51.4   21:18.00        
136 #5722 Walker, Haafiz      FR Camden                  6:53.0   21:23.00   95   
137 #5991 Wagner, Cameron     SO Shawnee                 6:54.0   21:26.00        
138 #6040 Palmer, Ian         JR Winslow                 6:56.9   21:35.00        
139 #5943 Romero, Hector      12 Penn Tech               7:01.7   21:50.00   96   
140 #5929 White, Eddie        SR Paul VI                 7:03.3   21:55.00        
141 #5930 Almanzar, Joshua    11 Penn Tech               7:03.6   21:56.00   97   
142 #5700 Figueroa, John Mic  FR Bishop Eustace          7:05.9   22:03.00        
143 #5711 Sakach, Maxwell     FR Bishop Eustace          7:09.1   22:13.00        
144 #5940 Negron, Jose        12 Penn Tech               7:14.2   22:29.00   98   
145 #6014 macrini, neil       SR Washington Twp.         7:33.9   23:30.00        
146 #5716 Hernandez, Jonatha  JR Camden                  7:34.2   23:31.00   99   
147 #5997 Hunt, Jalen         FR Timber Creek            8:52.4   27:34.00  100   
148 #5934 Cabrera, Johnathan  12 Penn Tech               9:06.3   28:17.00  101   
149 #5723 Walker, Hafizz      FR Camden                 16:42.7   51:55.00  102   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherry Hill East             32    2    4    7    9   10   14   15           
      Total Time:  1:21:43.00                                                     
         Average:    16:20.60                                                     
   2 Cherokee                     87    6   11   16   23   31   36   45           
      Total Time:  1:25:10.00                                                     
         Average:    17:02.00                                                     
   3 Eastern                     120    5   13   24   30   48   58   59           
      Total Time:  1:26:24.00                                                     
         Average:    17:16.80                                                     
   4 Lenape                      135    8   19   29   32   47   53   56           
      Total Time:  1:27:17.00                                                     
         Average:    17:27.40                                                     
   5 Bishop Eustace              165    1   17   35   49   63   70   76           
      Total Time:  1:27:41.00                                                     
         Average:    17:32.20                                                     
   6 Shawnee                     165   20   21   26   37   61   74   75           
      Total Time:  1:28:43.00                                                     
         Average:    17:44.60                                                     
   7 Camden Catholic             195   12   28   39   52   64   91                
      Total Time:  1:29:19.00                                                     
         Average:    17:51.80                                                     
   8 Washington Twp.             210   33   34   42   44   57   68   69           
      Total Time:  1:30:03.00                                                     
         Average:    18:00.60                                                     
   9 Cherry Hill West            211   18   25   50   51   67   72   89           
      Total Time:  1:30:04.00                                                     
         Average:    18:00.80                                                     
  10 Timber Creek                247    3   43   46   62   93   94  100           
      Total Time:  1:31:58.00                                                     
         Average:    18:23.60                                                     
  11 Paul VI                     255   40   41   54   55   65   79   80           
      Total Time:  1:31:10.00                                                     
         Average:    18:14.00                                                     
  12 Winslow                     316   27   38   78   86   87   90   92           
      Total Time:  1:35:13.00                                                     
         Average:    19:02.60                                                     
  13 Seneca                      347   60   66   71   73   77   81   82           
      Total Time:  1:35:35.00                                                     
         Average:    19:07.00                                                     
  14 Camden                      402   22   84   95   99  102                     
      Total Time:  2:14:14.00                                                     
         Average:    26:50.80                                                     
  15 Penn Tech                   449   83   85   88   96   97   98  101           
      Total Time:  1:43:42.00                                                     
         Average:    20:44.40