10/24– Olympic Conference American Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 10/23/2014                      
                            Gloucester County College                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
American Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1 #5793 Groff, Aaron        JR Cherry Hill East        3:09.2   15:46.00    1   
  2 #5795 Helfand, Dan        SR Cherry Hill East        3:13.8   16:09.00    2   
  3 #5877 Pshunder, Nicholas  JR Eastern                 3:15.8   16:19.00    3   
  4 #5751 Falk, Nick          10 Cherokee                3:17.2   16:26.00    4   
  5 #5801 Mele, Christian     SR Cherry Hill East        3:17.4   16:27.00    5   
  6 #5907 Zubrzycki, Matt     SR Lenape                  3:19.0   16:35.00    6   
  7 #5786 Dillon, Josh        SO Cherry Hill East        3:20.0   16:40.00    7   
  8 #5807 Parsons, Cole       JR Cherry Hill East        3:20.2   16:41.00    8   
  9 #5749 DeTone, Justin      12 Cherokee                3:20.4   16:42.00    9   
 10 #5857 Bhat, Vipul         JR Eastern                 3:20.8   16:44.00   10   
 11 #5798 Jean-Baptiste, Isa  JR Cherry Hill East        3:21.2   16:46.00   11   
 12 #5781 Braun, Jeff         SR Cherry Hill East        3:22.2   16:51.00   12   
 13 #5770 Shea, Jack          10 Cherokee                3:23.2   16:56.00   13   
 14 #5802 Meltzer, Marc       SO Cherry Hill East        3:24.4   17:02.00        
 15 #5892 Fraley, Danny       JR Lenape                  3:26.4   17:12.00   14   
 16 #5775 Zurzolo, Mike       11 Cherokee                3:29.4   17:27.00   15   
 17 #5862 Chazin, Joshua      JR Eastern                 3:30.0   17:30.00   16   
 18 #5860 Caruso, Anthony     SR Eastern                 3:31.8   17:39.00   17   
 19 #5755 Gravlin, Steve      11 Cherokee                3:31.8   17:39.00   18   
 20 #5899 Lauer, Kevin        FR Lenape                  3:32.0   17:40.00   19   
 21 #5806 Onu, Michael        SO Cherry Hill East        3:32.2   17:41.00        
 22 #6022 tursi, alex         JR Washington Twp.         3:32.6   17:43.00   20   
 23 #6023 williamson, dennis  SR Washington Twp.         3:33.0   17:45.00   21   
 24 #5758 Kelly, Justin        9 Cherokee                3:33.6   17:48.00   22   
 25 #6024 Zingani, alex       SO Washington Twp.         3:35.6   17:58.00   23   
 26 #6018 ralston, max        SO Washington Twp.         3:36.8   18:04.00   24   
 27 #5763 Marks, Brandon       9 Cherokee                3:37.4   18:07.00   25   
 28 #5789 Federline, Ryan     JR Cherry Hill East        3:37.4   18:07.00        
 29 #5813 Tillinger, Dor      SR Cherry Hill East        3:37.8   18:09.00        
 30 #5896 Kasper, Ryan        SO Lenape                  3:38.4   18:12.00   26   
 31 #5855 Backal, Bailey      SR Eastern                 3:38.4   18:12.00   27   
 32 #5808 Preihs, Noah        SO Cherry Hill East        3:38.6   18:13.00        
 33 #5760 Kurzawa, Tyler      11 Cherokee                3:39.0   18:15.00        
 34 #5905 Steele, Seamus      SR Lenape                  3:39.0   18:15.00   28   
 35 #5752 Falzone, Brendan1   10 Cherokee                3:40.0   18:20.00        
 36 #5750 Falk, Joe            9 Cherokee                3:40.8   18:24.00        
 37 #5891 Figura, Mike        JR Lenape                  3:40.8   18:24.00   29   
 38 #6021 torney, andrew      SR Washington Twp.         3:42.6   18:33.00   30   
 39 #5871 Marshall, Joseph    JR Eastern                 3:42.8   18:34.00   31   
 40 #5866 Innamorato, Anthon  JR Eastern                 3:43.0   18:35.00   32   
 41 #5858 Biruwal, Resham     SR Eastern                 3:43.4   18:37.00        
 42 #5753 Gil, Noah           12 Cherokee                3:44.8   18:44.00        
 43 #5769 Prajapati, Pritesh  11 Cherokee                3:45.4   18:47.00        
 44 #5906 Vicente, Adam       JR Lenape                  3:45.8   18:49.00   33   
 45 #5869 Kumar, Joshua       JR Eastern                 3:45.8   18:49.00        
 46 #6020 tiwari, nick        SR Washington Twp.         3:47.4   18:57.00   34   
 47 #6012 krause, jared       SO Washington Twp.         3:47.4   18:57.00   35   
 48 #5880 Sokolowski, Anthon  SR Eastern                 3:48.0   19:00.00        
 49 #5868 Kelbaugh, Richard   JR Eastern                 3:50.6   19:13.00        
 50 #5878 Shamilov, Don       JR Eastern                 3:53.8   19:29.00        
 51 #6017 mignogna, dean      SO Washington Twp.         3:59.6   19:58.00        
 52 #6007 cooper, daniel      SO Washington Twp.         4:02.8   20:14.00        
 53 #6006 Buck, madison       SO Washington Twp.         4:04.8   20:24.00        
 54 #5893 Goldstein, Josh     SO Lenape                  4:05.0   20:25.00        
 55 #5894 Hochberg, Jeffrey   SO Lenape                  4:07.6   20:38.00        
 56 #6013 lambe, colin        SO Washington Twp.         4:13.6   21:08.00        
 57 #6014 macrini, neil       SR Washington Twp.         4:42.0   23:30.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
American Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Cherry Hill East             23    1    2    5    7    8   11   12           
      Total Time:  1:21:43.00                                                     
         Average:    16:20.60                                                     
   2 Cherokee                     59    4    9   13   15   18   22   25           
      Total Time:  1:25:10.00                                                     
         Average:    17:02.00                                                     
   3 Eastern                      73    3   10   16   17   27   31   32           
      Total Time:  1:26:24.00                                                     
         Average:    17:16.80                                                     
   4 Lenape                       93    6   14   19   26   28   29   33           
      Total Time:  1:27:54.00                                                     
         Average:    17:34.80                                                     
   5 Washington Twp.             118   20   21   23   24   30   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:30:03.00                                                     
         Average:    18:00.60