10/24– Mercer County Mixed Frosh

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Mercer County XC Championships - 10/24/2014                    
                            Washington's Crossing Park                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 3200 Run                                                          
  1 #6148 WU, Aileen         WFR Princeton HS           11:05.9   22:04.00    1   
  2 #6139 Taylor, Chloe      WFR Princeton HS           11:09.9   22:12.00    2   
  3 #6317 Heverin, Kayli     WFR Robbinsville           11:21.0   22:34.00    3   
  4 #6218 Molano, Valentina  WFR Hopewell Valley        12:06.8   24:05.00        
  5 #6126 Malkowski, Juliet  WFR Princeton HS           12:13.3   24:18.00    4   
  6 #5128 Rartole, Cassandra   W Hamilton West          12:17.3   24:26.00        
  7 #6308 Bennett, Emma      WFR Robbinsville           12:36.9   25:05.00    5   
  8 #6188 Kenny, Maya        WFR Hightstown             12:39.4   25:10.00        
  9 #6357 Liu, Sarah         WFR Ww-P North             12:41.0   25:13.00        
 10 #6110 Fluerial, Elsa     WFR Princeton HS           12:43.5   25:18.00    6   
 11 #6145 Whiteside, Ellie   WFR Princeton HS           12:44.5   25:20.00    7   
 12 #6247 Anderson, Amy      WFR Notre Dame             12:47.0   25:25.00        
 13 #6351 Winder, Sierra     WFR Trenton                12:56.5   25:44.00        
 14 #6135 Shanley Barr, Gray WFR Princeton HS           12:59.6   25:50.00    8   
 15 #6320 Jamal, Aleena      WFR Robbinsville           13:02.6   25:56.00    9   
 16 #6108 Evered, Margaret   WFR Princeton HS           13:04.1   25:59.00   10   
 17 #6315 Gentilella, France WFR Robbinsville           13:06.1   26:03.00   11   
 18 #6361 Sangal, Eshita     WFR Ww-P North             13:08.1   26:07.00        
 19 #6321 Karousatus, Rachel WFR Robbinsville           13:19.7   26:30.00   12   
 20 #6306 Anand, Maya        WFR Robbinsville           13:32.8   26:56.00   13   
 21 #6185 Fischbach, Abby    WFR Hightstown             13:34.3   26:59.00        
 22 #5131 Warner, Sarah        W Hamilton West          13:49.4   27:29.00        
 23 #5130 Jean, Victoria       W Hamilton West          14:46.7   29:23.00        
 24 #6283 Weinhardt, Katie   WFR Notre Dame             14:49.7   29:29.00        
 25 #6314 Genhani, Tanvi     WFR Robbinsville           14:56.7   29:43.00   14   
 26 #5129 Kelly, Margaret      W Hamilton West          14:57.8   29:45.00        
 27 #6189 McNulty, Kasey     WFR Hightstown             14:59.8   29:49.00        
 28 #6346 Hinds, Jayda       WFR Trenton                15:22.9   30:35.00        
 29 #6255 Crichton, Trystan  WFR Notre Dame             15:55.1   31:39.00        
 30 #6348 Kweite, Lucille    WFR Trenton                16:07.2   32:03.00        
 31 #6338 LeDonne, Melissa   WFR Pennington             16:09.7   32:08.00        
Results - Men 3200 Run                                                            
  1 #6726 Robertson, Jake      M The Lawrencevill        9:11.2   18:16.00    1   
  2 #6414 Hare, William      MFR Princeton HS            9:29.8   18:53.00    2   
  3 #6547 Van Selous, Marko  MFR Hopewell Valley         9:33.4   19:00.00    3   
  4 #6782 Gottipatti, Pranod MFR Ww-P North              9:37.9   19:09.00    4   
  5 #6448 Bethea, Thomas     MFR Allentown               9:38.9   19:11.00    5   
  6 #6786 Hughes, Evan       MFR Ww-P North              9:40.9   19:15.00    6   
  7 #6695 Miller, Jared      MFR Robbinsville            9:48.0   19:29.00    7   
  8 #6728 Salander, Elias      M The Lawrencevill        9:48.3   19:29.62    8   
  9 #6459 Gregor, Matthew    MFR Allentown               9:49.5   19:32.00    9   
 10 #6540 Pavicic, Michael   MFR Hopewell Valley         9:53.0   19:39.00   10   
 11 #6795 Nathan, Rahul      MFR Ww-P North              9:54.5   19:42.00   11   
 12 #6432 Ratner, Will       MFR Princeton HS            9:55.5   19:44.00   12   
 13 #6776 Cojerian, Kenta    MFR Ww-P North              9:58.5   19:50.00   13   
 14 #6923 Moench, Jason        M Steinert               10:03.0   19:59.00        
 15 #6609 Nixon, Liam        MFR Notre Dame             10:03.5   20:00.00   14   
 16 #6679 Davidoff, Steven   MFR Robbinsville           10:05.6   20:04.00   15   
 17 #6584 Greenhalgh, Devin  MFR Notre Dame             10:10.6   20:14.00   16   
 18 #6791 Kulkarni, Atharv   MFR Ww-P North             10:16.6   20:26.00   17   
 19 #6430 Pormilli, Hunter   MSO Princeton HS           10:19.6   20:32.00   18   
 20 #6692 Mathews, Michael   MFR Robbinsville           10:23.2   20:39.00   19   
 21 #6419 Kaufman, Griffin   MFR Princeton HS           10:23.7   20:40.00   20   
 22 #6921 McGettigan, Dylan    M Steinert               10:24.7   20:42.00        
 23 #6411 Dorini, Nathan     MFR Princeton HS           10:25.2   20:43.00   21   
 24 #6545 Tunkel, Jack       MFR Hopewell Valley        10:25.7   20:44.00   22   
 25 #6716 Kumar, Sunny         M The Lawrencevill       10:26.7   20:46.00   23   
 26 #6413 Frost, Michael     MFR Princeton HS           10:28.7   20:50.00   24   
 27 #6508 Charache, Christia MFR Hightstown             10:36.2   21:05.00        
 28 #6512 Ely, John          MFR Hightstown             10:36.7   21:06.00        
 29 #6445 Wegmann, Niklas    MFR Princeton HS           10:39.3   21:11.00   25   
 30 #6675 Anderson, Nicholas MFR Robbinsville           10:41.8   21:16.00   26   
 31 #6680 Drake, Ryan        MFR Robbinsville           10:47.3   21:27.00   27   
 32 #6727 Rottenberg, Jeff     M The Lawrencevill       10:49.8   21:32.00   28   
 33 #6556 Lal, Gary          MFR Lawrence HS            10:50.3   21:33.00        
 34 #6403 Brinckman, Thomas  MFR Princeton HS           10:54.3   21:41.00        
 35 #6681 Gommoll, Chase     MFR Robbinsville           10:54.8   21:42.00   29   
 36 #6711 Giordano, Nck        M The Lawrencevill       10:55.8   21:44.00   30   
 37 #6743 Jeanes, JP         MFR Pennington             10:55.8   21:44.00        
 38 #6809 Sivaram, Anupam    MSO Ww-P North             10:59.9   21:52.00   31   
 39 #6431 Ramirez, Michael   MSO Princeton HS           11:00.4   21:53.00        
 40 #6519 Pandina, A.J       MFR Hightstown             11:03.9   22:00.00        
 41 #6686 Holzbaur, Patrick  MFR Robbinsville           11:08.4   22:09.00   32   
 42 #6576 DellAngelo, Michae MFR Notre Dame             11:09.9   22:12.00   33   
 43 #6571 Consiglio, Marc    MFR Notre Dame             11:12.9   22:18.00   34   
 44 #6455 Elwell, Zachary    MFR Allentown              11:15.0   22:22.00   35   
 45 #6770 Badade, Akshay     MFR Ww-P North             11:23.0   22:38.00   36   
 46 #5121 Cleary, Joshua       M Hamilton West          11:28.5   22:49.00        
 47 #6705 Cunningham, Ben      M The Lawrencevill       11:29.0   22:50.00   37   
 48 #6425 Nishtar, Hamas     MFR Princeton HS           11:29.5   22:51.00        
 49 #6590 Hnatiuk, Roman     MFR Notre Dame             11:33.6   22:59.00   38   
 50 #6541 Ratliffe, John     MFR Hopewell Valley        11:35.1   23:02.00   39   
 51 #6476 Zupko, Michael     MFR Allentown              11:41.1   23:14.00   40   
 52 #6733 Wenzel, Cameron      M The Lawrencevill       11:41.6   23:15.00   41   
 53 #6422 LI, Jason          MFR Princeton HS           11:45.1   23:22.00        
 54 #6710 Getz, Bertz          M The Lawrencevill       11:47.1   23:26.00        
 55 #6560 O'Rourke, Michael  MFR Lawrence HS            11:50.7   23:33.00        
 56 #6522 Titus, Ryan        MFR Hightstown             11:52.2   23:36.00        
 57 #6536 Lehman-Borer, Noah MFR Hopewell Valley        12:01.7   23:55.00   42   
 58 #6765 Sandy, Gbaweah     MFR Trenton                12:11.3   24:14.00        
 59 #6929 Soleimani, Scott     M Steinert               12:14.8   24:21.00        
 60 #6714 Janmohamed, Azam     M The Lawrencevill       12:26.4   24:44.00        
 61 #6454 Elder, Brian       MFR Allentown              12:26.4   24:44.00   43   
 62 #6449 Burke, Jason       MFR Allentown              13:16.2   26:23.00   44   
 63 #6736 Connolly, William  MSO Pennington             13:25.7   26:42.00        
 64 #6761 Montero, Brainer   MFR Trenton                13:26.7   26:44.00        
 65 #6741 Frank, Noah        MFR Pennington             13:29.7   26:50.00        
 66 #6703 Bilakanti, Sachin    M The Lawrencevill       13:31.3   26:53.00        
 67 #6737 Cosgrove, Michael  MFR Pennington             15:49.6   31:28.00        
 68 #6925 Ross, Dominic        M Steinert               16:28.3   32:45.00        
 69 #6806 Thuppil, Sid       MFR Ww-P North             16:34.3   32:57.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 3200 Run                                                            
   1 West Windsor-Plainsboro N    51    4    6   11   13   17   31   36           
      Total Time:  1:38:22.00                                                     
         Average:    19:40.40                                                     
   2 Princeton HS                 73    2   12   18   20   21   24   25           
      Total Time:  1:40:32.00                                                     
         Average:    20:06.40                                                     
   3 The Lawrenceville School     90    1    8   23   28   30   37   41           
      Total Time:  1:41:47.62                                                     
         Average:    20:21.53                                                     
   4 Robbinsville                 94    7   15   19   26   27   29   32           
      Total Time:  1:42:55.00                                                     
         Average:    20:35.00                                                     
   5 Hopewell Valley             116    3   10   22   39   42                     
      Total Time:  1:46:20.00                                                     
         Average:    21:16.00                                                     
   6 Allentown                   132    5    9   35   40   43   44                
      Total Time:  1:49:03.00                                                     
         Average:    21:48.60                                                     
   7 Notre Dame                  135   14   16   33   34   38                     
      Total Time:  1:47:43.00                                                     
         Average:    21:32.60                                                     
Results - Women 3200 Run                                                          
   1 Princeton HS                 20    1    2    4    6    7    8   10           
      Total Time:  1:59:12.00                                                     
         Average:    23:50.40                                                     
   2 Robbinsville                 40    3    5    9   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  2:06:08.00                                                     
         Average:    25:13.60                                                     
Advertisements