10/24– Mercer County Girls Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Mercer County XC Championships - 10/24/2014                    
                            Washington's Crossing Park                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #6167 Dwyer, Grace        JR Nottingham              6:01.5   18:42.93    1   
  2 #6387 Rancan, Christina   JR Ww-P Hss                6:14.8   19:24.37    2   
  3 #6366 Casey, Deirdre      SR Ww-P Hss                6:15.9   19:27.65    3   
  4 #6360 Oey, Yuzki          SR Ww-P North              6:16.6   19:29.81    4   
  5 #6374 Hesterberg, Alex    SO Ww-P Hss                6:19.4   19:38.75    5   
  6 #6323 Kroepfl, Lauren     SO Robbinsville            6:20.8   19:42.85    6   
  7 #6138 Sutton, Mary        SR Princeton HS            6:22.1   19:46.91    7   
  8 #6128 Metzheiser, Paige   SR Princeton HS            6:24.1   19:53.24    8   
  9 #6104 Eikelberner, Emma   JR Princeton HS            6:25.2   19:56.64    9   
 10 #6289 Greed, Bridgid      JR Peddie School           6:25.6   19:58.00   10   
 11 #6129 Miahle, Lou         JR Princeton HS            6:26.3   20:00.07   11   
 12 #6318 Holzbaur, Erin      SR Robbinsville            6:26.5   20:00.79   12   
 13 #6922 Meiczinger, Emma       Steinert                6:26.8   20:01.64        
 14 #6388 Rich, Haley         SO Ww-P Hss                6:28.5   20:06.91   13   
 15 #6272 Kowalski, Alex      SR Notre Dame              6:30.7   20:13.82   14   
 16 #6140 Trenholm, Izzy      SO Princeton HS            6:32.4   20:19.05   15   
 17 #6153 Crawford, Amelia    SR Allentown               6:35.6   20:29.06   16   
 18 #6371 Gulama, Edlyn       SR Ww-P Hss                6:38.2   20:37.05   17   
 19 #6288 Greaney, Rachel     JR Peddie School           6:38.9   20:39.11   18   
 20 #6359 Nguyen, Jessica     SR Ww-P North              6:40.2   20:43.19   19   
 21 #6220 Pavicic, Peri       JR Hopewell Valley         6:41.3   20:46.55   20   
 22 #6205 Carlton-Lyndall, A  JR Hopewell Valley         6:48.6   21:09.46   21   
 23 #6311 Carow, Enlin        SO Robbinsville            6:48.9   21:10.27   22   
 24 #6906 Coculo, Juliana        Steinert                6:50.8   21:16.07        
 25 #6119 Klebanov, Sarah     SR Princeton HS            6:51.0   21:16.67   23   
 26 #6102 Bond, Julie         SR Princeton HS            6:53.4   21:24.21   24   
 27 #6326 Manto, Gabby        SR Robbinsville            6:54.9   21:28.87   25   
 28 #6291 Hattman, Emily      FR Peddie School           6:57.1   21:35.70   26   
 29 #6193 Reiss, Olivia       SO Hightstown              6:57.7   21:37.75   27   
 30 #6358 Natarajan, Sahana   JR Ww-P North              6:58.5   21:40.09   28   
 31 #6155 Foley, Michelle     SR Allentown               6:58.7   21:40.71   29   
 32 #6328 Potter, Delaney     SO Robbinsville            7:02.0   21:50.90   30   
 33 #6363 Bacher, Alli        SR Ww-P Hss                7:03.9   21:56.80   31   
 34 #6287 Cook, Olivia        SO Peddie School           7:04.9   21:59.93   32   
 35 #6151 Bragger, Jesse      SO Allentown               7:06.4   22:04.65   33   
 36 #6226 Brewer, Jesse       FR Lawerenceville          7:08.8   22:12.03   34   
 37 #6353 Davis, Masai        JR Ww-P North              7:09.0   22:12.59   35   
 38 #6365 Cao, Bernadette     JR Ww-P Hss                7:10.3   22:16.82   36   
 39 #6156 Gutter, Sara        SO Allentown               7:11.0   22:19.05   37   
 40 #6324 Krueger, Caitlyn    JR Robbinsville            7:11.6   22:20.67   38   
 41 #6292 Keyser, Kathryn     JR Peddie School           7:15.0   22:31.32   39   
 42 #6236 Petermann, Kathari  SO Lawerenceville          7:16.6   22:36.21   40   
 43 #6248 Bailey, MaryKate    SO Notre Dame              7:17.3   22:38.64   41   
 44 #6356 Kandasamy, Anu      SO Ww-P North              7:17.9   22:40.26   42   
 45 #6207 Compton, Linnea     JR Hopewell Valley         7:19.4   22:45.07   43   
 46 #6354 Grande, Julia       FR Ww-P North              7:19.8   22:46.14   44   
 47 #6302 Mills, Morgan       SO Princeton Day           7:20.1   22:47.13   45   
 48 #6168 Eckhardt, Justina   JR Nottingham              7:20.5   22:48.60   46   
 49 #6199 Weissenberger, Eli  JR Hightstown              7:20.8   22:49.47   47   
 50 #6215 Mahn, Courtney      JR Hopewell Valley         7:21.2   22:50.47   48   
 51 #6898 Murry, Caitlin         The Hun School          7:21.7   22:52.31   49   
 52 #6244 Madsen, Jillian     SR Lawrence HS             7:22.2   22:53.85        
 53 #6281 Russo, Niki         SO Notre Dame              7:23.2   22:56.81   50   
 54 #6181 Cohen, Lisa         FR Hightstown              7:23.6   22:58.19   51   
 55 #6229 Gonzalez, Anais     JR Lawerenceville          7:24.7   23:01.61   52   
 56 #6319 Hopkins, Casey      SO Robbinsville            7:25.6   23:04.34   53   
 57 #6204 Carlton, Meg        SR Hopewell Valley         7:31.6   23:22.95   54   
 58 #6254 Coley, Alyssa       JR Notre Dame              7:32.6   23:26.19   55   
 59 #6304 Sharer, Emma        JR Princeton Day           7:32.9   23:26.94   56   
 60 #6341 Seiler, Bree        SO Pennington              7:34.1   23:30.80        
 61 #6339 Mavellia, Sophia    SR Pennington              7:34.3   23:31.46        
 62 #6180 Charache, Nicole    JR Hightstown              7:35.7   23:35.76   57   
 63 #6300 Silvi, Kristen      SR Peddie School           7:36.4   23:37.94   58   
 64 #6228 Foltz, Aulden       SR Lawerenceville          7:36.9   23:39.49   59   
 65 #6213 Kalmeijer, Rebecca  SR Hopewell Valley         7:37.3   23:40.71   60   
 66 #6227 Dishner, Katie      SR Lawerenceville          7:40.1   23:49.26   61   
 67 #6933 Zola, Justine          Steinert                7:40.8   23:51.60        
 68 #6223 Rhyu, Allison       JR Hopewell Valley         7:41.8   23:54.65   62   
 69 #6296 Nguyen, Nadia       JR Peddie School           7:42.6   23:57.10   63   
 70 #6159 Tendler, Samantha   JR Allentown               7:42.8   23:57.77   64   
 71 #6154 D'Agostini, Nina    FR Allentown               7:46.8   24:10.10   65   
 72 #6240 Zhang, Karen        SR Lawerenceville          7:48.6   24:15.73   66   
 73 #6253 Cleale, Olivia      JR Notre Dame              7:48.8   24:16.25   67   
 74 #6261 Graham, Jana        SR Notre Dame              7:57.6   24:43.60   68   
 75 #6896 Kim, Yooha             The Hun School          7:58.4   24:46.35   69   
 76 #6158 Ricci, Joanna       SO Allentown               8:03.3   25:01.55   70   
 77 #6182 Colavita, Jamie     JR Hightstown              8:07.3   25:13.84   71   
 78 #6178 Brandon, Alexis     JR Hightstown              8:07.9   25:15.85   72   
 79 #6901 Reardon, Annie         The Hun School          8:08.9   25:18.78   73   
 80 #6191 Raines, Crystal     FR Hightstown              8:11.3   25:26.33   74   
 81 #6239 Wagner, Tacy        SR Lawerenceville          8:12.1   25:28.66   75   
 82 #6163 McCord, Katherine   SR Ewing                   8:13.2   25:32.08        
 83 #6242 Castoral, Emily     SO Lawrence HS             8:14.4   25:35.81        
 84 #6278 Oseguera, Lynn      JR Notre Dame              8:17.6   25:45.81   76   
 85 #6243 Ikeda, Dana         JR Lawrence HS             8:24.3   26:06.52        
 86 #6340 Reim, Beth          SR Pennington              8:25.9   26:11.49        
 87 #6171 Puca, Rachel        SR Nottingham              8:32.4   26:31.86   77   
 88 #6305 Wong, Mia           JR Princeton Day           8:33.9   26:36.49   78   
 89 #6164 Rivera, Alondra     JR Ewing                   8:34.9   26:39.56        
 90 #6169 Ledix, Ashley       SR Nottingham              8:35.3   26:40.76   79   
 91 #6162 Jesseman, Natalie   JR Ewing                   8:36.3   26:43.80        
 92 #6894 Chen, Doria            The Hun School          8:51.7   27:31.91   80   
 93 #6241 Bielamowicz, Sara   SR Lawrence HS             8:52.0   27:32.65        
 94 #6165 Collier, Jessica    SO Nottingham              8:54.7   27:41.15   81   
 95 #6897 Lynch, Kelly           The Hun School          9:03.0   28:06.86   82   
 96 #6905 Clark, Emily           Steinert                9:10.3   28:29.57        
 97 #6170 Myers, Sarah        SO Nottingham              9:10.6   28:30.64   83   
 98 #6895 Kelly, Bridget         The Hun School          9:12.0   28:34.75   84   
 99 #6174 Provost, Emily      JR Hamilton West           9:16.9   28:50.14   85   
100 #6343 Xiao, Emily         SO Pennington              9:24.3   29:13.08        
101 #6173 Flowers, Ameerah    SO Hamilton West           9:30.6   29:32.56   86   
102 #6350 Samayoa, Angelica   JR Trenton                 9:30.9   29:33.48        
103 #6303 Shainwald, Emma     JR Princeton Day           9:40.3   30:02.93   87   
104 #6175 Sensi, Amanda       SO Hamilton West           9:44.2   30:14.95   88   
105 #6301 Lighte, Tillie      JR Princeton Day           9:47.8   30:26.05   89   
106 #6176 Zola, Hailee        SO Hamilton West           9:53.9   30:45.13   90   
107 #6172 Delgado, Brittany   SO Hamilton West          10:26.7   32:26.79   91   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 West Windsor-Plainsboro -    40    2    3    5   13   17   31   36           
      Total Time:  1:39:14.73                                                     
         Average:    19:50.95                                                     
   2 Princeton HS                 50    7    8    9   11   15   23   24           
      Total Time:  1:39:55.91                                                     
         Average:    19:59.19                                                     
   3 Robbinsville                 95    6   12   22   25   30   38   53           
      Total Time:  1:44:13.68                                                     
         Average:    20:50.74                                                     
   4 Peddie School               125   10   18   26   32   39   58   63           
      Total Time:  1:46:44.06                                                     
         Average:    21:20.82                                                     
   5 West Windsor-Plainsboro N   128    4   19   28   35   42   44                
      Total Time:  1:46:45.94                                                     
         Average:    21:21.19                                                     
   6 Allentown                   179   16   29   33   37   64   65   70           
      Total Time:  1:50:31.24                                                     
         Average:    22:06.25                                                     
   7 Hopewell Valley             186   20   21   43   48   54   60   62           
      Total Time:  1:50:54.50                                                     
         Average:    22:10.90                                                     
   8 Notre Dame                  227   14   41   50   55   67   68   76           
      Total Time:  1:53:31.71                                                     
         Average:    22:42.35                                                     
   9 Lawerenceville              246   34   40   52   59   61   66   75           
      Total Time:  1:55:18.60                                                     
         Average:    23:03.72                                                     
  10 Hightstown                  253   27   47   51   57   71   72   74           
      Total Time:  1:56:15.01                                                     
         Average:    23:15.01                                                     
  11 Hamilton High School Nort   284    1   46   77   79   81   83                
      Total Time:  2:02:25.30                                                     
         Average:    24:29.06                                                     
  12 The Hun School              353   49   69   73   80   82   84                
      Total Time:  2:08:36.21                                                     
         Average:    25:43.25                                                     
  13 Princeton Day School        355   45   56   78   87   89                     
      Total Time:  2:13:19.54                                                     
         Average:    26:39.91                                                     
  14 Hamilton West               440   85   86   88   90   91                     
      Total Time:  2:31:49.57                                                     
         Average:    30:21.92