10/23– Colonial Conference Championships Boys Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Colonial Conference XC Championships - 10/23/2014                    
                                    Pennypacker Park                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  5329  Macpherson, Sean                Sterling                     15:08.00       
    2  5258  Petela, Luke                SR  Haddon Twp                   15:33.00       
    3  5275  Pelose, Greg                JR  Haddonfield                  15:49.00       
    4  5268  Brennan, Danny              SR  Haddonfield                  15:52.00       
    5  5269  Evans, Chad                 SR  Haddonfield                  16:06.00       
    6  5270  Gallagher, Colin            JR  Haddonfield                  16:14.00       
    7  5280  Stoner, Austin              JR  Haddonfield                  16:18.00       
    8  5272  Goings, Chris               SR  Haddonfield                  16:20.00       
    9  5253  Long, Owen                  JR  Haddon Twp                   16:20.00       
   10  5361  Wileczek, Mitch                 West Deptford                16:22.00       
   11  5263  Tanier, Mike                SR  Haddon Twp                   16:22.00       
   12  5328  Macpherson, Jimmy               Sterling                     16:26.00       
   13  5211  Sennett, Andrew             SR  Gateway Regional             16:27.00       
   14  5252  Ladd, Randy                 JR  Haddon Twp                   16:28.00       
   15  5277  Quanci, Brandon             SO  Haddonfield                  16:43.00       
   16  5347  Kilpatrick, AJ                  West Deptford                16:50.00       
   17  5363  Zuzulock, Ryan                  West Deptford                17:03.00       
   18  5234  Rosenheim, Eric             SO  Haddon Heights               17:04.00       
   19  5225  Gromen, Ian                 SR  Haddon Heights               17:05.00       
   20  5289  Scamardi, Nick              JR  Lindenwold                   17:07.00       
   21  5286  King, Robert                JR  Lindenwold                   17:09.00       
   22  5317  Chicalo, Mike`                  Sterling                     17:27.00       
   23  5180  Zane, William               SR  Audubon                      17:29.00       
   24  5262  Shaw, Justin                SO  Haddon Twp                   17:31.00       
   25  5359  Ward, Ryan                      West Deptford                17:32.00       
   26  5285  Harris-Norton, David        SR  Lindenwold                   17:39.00       
   27  5291  Thomason, Jhavi             JR  Lindenwold                   17:44.00       
   28  5330  Mears, Mawusi                   Sterling                     17:47.00       
   29  5212  Sennett, Michael            JR  Gateway Regional             17:48.00       
   30  5254  Madden, Conor               JR  Haddon Twp                   17:50.00       
   31  5229  Krogstad, Matt              SO  Haddon Heights               17:56.00       
   32  5360  West, Matt                      West Deptford                17:58.00       
   33  5177  Schaffer, Ryan              SR  Audubon                      17:59.00       
   34  5349  Lindaburg, Christian            West Deptford                18:06.00       
   35  5226  Herrera, Sean               SR  Haddon Heights               18:13.00       
   36  5322  Grover, Ryan                    Sterling                     18:16.00       
   37  5162  Borreggine, Savino          SR  Audubon                      18:17.00       
   38  5343  Feriozi, Dennis                 West Deptford                18:31.00       
   39  5332  Plotts, Mason                   Sterling                     18:35.00       
   40  5316  Beza, Andrew                    Sterling                     18:45.00       
   41  5237  Skotnicki, Matt             SR  Haddon Heights               18:46.00       
   42  5165  Czerski, Gary               SR  Audubon                      18:51.00       
   43  5186  Henderson, Samuel           SR  Collingswood                 19:07.00       
   44  5290  Smith, Chauncey             SR  Lindenwold                   19:10.00       
   45  5250  Hough, Noah                 SR  Haddon Twp                   19:17.00       
   46  5294  Gondolf, Nicholas           SR  Overbrook                    19:36.00       
   47  5227  Hughes, Pat                 SO  Haddon Heights               19:37.00       
   48  5172  MacGarvey, Mark             SR  Audubon                      19:40.00       
   49  5214  Sparks, Timmy               FR  Gateway Regional             19:45.00       
   50  5310  Morina, Mike                    Paulsboro                    19:57.00       
   51  5169  Fennimore, Kevin            SR  Audubon                      20:07.00       
   52  5197  Woods, William              SR  Collingswood                 20:17.00       
   53  5205  Freind, Jackson             SO  Gateway Regional             20:25.00       
   54  5168  Doyle, Christopher          SR  Audubon                      20:28.00       
   55  5209  O'Laughlin, Sean            FR  Gateway Regional             20:31.00       
   56  5198  Afflerbach, Sammy           SR  Gateway Regional             20:43.00       
   57  5199  Belz, Aaron                 SO  Gateway Regional             20:46.00       
   58  5194  Stanton, Aidan              SO  Collingswood                 20:51.00       
   59  5195  Strohm, Ethan               FR  Collingswood                 21:08.00       
   60  5287  Price, Mike                 FR  Lindenwold                   21:11.00       
   61  5288  Rice, Fred                  FR  Lindenwold                   21:35.00       
Advertisements