10/23– Colonial Conference Championships Mixed JV

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Colonial Conference XC Championships - 10/23/2014                    
                                    Pennypacker Park                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC JV
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  5278  Schmeck, Gavin             MJR  Haddonfield                  17:33.00       
    2  5241  Dinnerman, Jake            MJR  Haddon Twp                   17:47.00       
    3  5282  Wood, Jack                 MSR  Haddonfield                  17:48.00       
    4  5248  Grimm, David               MJR  Haddon Twp                   18:01.00       
    5  5243  Dougherty, Michael         MJR  Haddon Twp                   18:04.00       
    6  5324  Heredia, Christian           M  Sterling                     18:56.00       
    7  5337  Ziegler-Thayer, Quan         M  Sterling                     19:03.00       
    8  5256  Mulligan, Patrick          MFR  Haddon Twp                   19:11.00       
    9  5352  Munyan, Dave                 M  West Deptford                19:19.00       
   10  5251  Krupinski, Brandon         MJR  Haddon Twp                   19:27.00       
   11  5259  Rossenello, Joe            MJR  Haddon Twp                   19:27.00       
   12  5326  Kite, Brad                   M  Sterling                     19:31.00       
   13  5320  Drew, John                   M  Sterling                     19:36.00       
   14  5364  Peck, Connor                 M  Haddonfield                  19:57.00       
   15  5276  Peterman, Jimmy            MSO  Haddonfield                  19:59.00       
   16  5274  Li, Derek                  MSO  Haddonfield                  20:01.00       
   17  5244  Dougherty, Ryan            MJR  Haddon Twp                   20:01.00       
   18  5271  Glennon, Ritchie           MFR  Haddonfield                  20:03.00       
   19  5325  Jones, Howard                M  Sterling                     20:10.00       
   20  5238  Taylor, Knight             MFR  Haddon Heights               20:13.00       
   21  5266  Watts, David               MFR  Haddon Twp                   20:15.00       
   22  5350  Minnite, Jason               M  West Deptford                20:17.00       
   23  5221  Duffy, Colin               MFR  Haddon Heights               20:17.00       
   24  5167  Doyle, Brian               MSR  Audubon                      20:30.00       
   25  5239  Cosenza, Joe               MFR  Haddon Twp                   20:33.00       
   26  5232  McGee, Jarrod              MJR  Haddon Heights               20:42.00       
   27  5171  Jones, Tyler               MSR  Audubon                      20:47.00       
   28  5354  Phifer, Ryan                 M  West Deptford                20:49.00       
   29  5224  Geissler, Dan              MFR  Haddon Heights               20:50.00       
   30  5222  Finnegan, Ryan             MFR  Haddon Heights               20:51.00       
   31  5160  Anderson, Dakota           MSO  Audubon                      21:04.00       
   32  5255  Morrone, Billy             MJR  Haddon Twp                   21:05.00       
   33  5273  Humes, Max                 MFR  Haddonfield                  21:18.00       
   34  5315  Aguinaldo, Ardy              M  Sterling                     21:19.00       
   35  5340  Cleary, Brandon              M  West Deptford                21:23.00       
   36  5257  Paul, Trombetta            MSR  Haddon Twp                   21:27.00       
   37  5228  Krebs, Jared               MJR  Haddon Heights               21:31.00       
   38  5233  Murphy, Sean               MFR  Haddon Heights               21:39.00       
   39  5182  Bryfogle, Tim              MSO  Collingswood                 21:41.00       
   40  5210  Purnell, Josh              MSO  Gateway Regional             21:54.00       
   41  5217  Ward, Koran                MFR  Gateway Regional             21:56.00       
   42  5249  Grugan, Jeff               MSR  Haddon Twp                   21:59.00       
   43  5336  Zeuner, Tyler                M  Sterling                     22:01.00       
   44  5334  Tran, Nick                   M  Sterling                     22:01.00       
   45  5297  Pasquarelli, Giovanni      MFR  Overbrook                    22:12.00       
   46  5335  Ways, Devitt                 M  Sterling                     22:16.00       
   47  5051  Tyira, Lieren              WJR  Haddon Twp                   22:17.00       
   48  5260  Ruta, Justin               MSO  Haddon Twp                   22:37.00       
   49  5170  Hyland, Joshua             MSR  Audubon                      22:46.00       
   50  5049  Parker, Frankie            WJR  Haddon Twp                   22:53.00       
   51  5163  Chisolm, Kynd'el           MFR  Audubon                      23:04.00       
   52  5037  Boonin, Noa                WSR  Haddon Twp                   23:11.00       
   53  5240  Dezii, Paul                MSO  Haddon Twp                   23:13.00       
   54  5246  Edwards, Noah              MFR  Haddon Twp                   23:31.00       
   55  5333  Swanson, Josh                M  Sterling                     23:41.00       
   56  5206  Green, Abraham             MFR  Gateway Regional             23:50.00       
   57  5019  Wilhelm, Mackenzie         WFR  Collingswood                 23:54.00       
   58  5203  Fallon, Spencer            MSR  Gateway Regional             24:03.00       
   59  5358  Shinkle, Tyler               M  West Deptford                24:04.00       
   60  5216  Vera, Justin               MSR  Gateway Regional             24:04.00       
   61  5213  Solem, Jake                MSO  Gateway Regional             24:15.00       
   62  5048  Parker, Carey                W  Haddon Twp                   24:40.00       
   63  5053  Vermette, Rose             WJR  Haddon Twp                   25:00.00       
   64  5039  Coutinho, Theresa            W  Haddon Twp                   25:04.00       
   65  5154  Rhoda, Mikayla               W  West Deptford                26:49.00       
   66  5021  Berggren, Maria            WJR  Gateway Regional             26:54.00       
   67  5100  Raroha, Layne              WSO  Overbrook                    26:55.00       
   68  5202  Evangelisti, Peter         MSO  Gateway Regional             27:06.00       
   69  5318  Deegan, Joe                  M  Sterling                     28:25.00       
   70  5024  Malfitano, Hannah          WSR  Gateway Regional             28:40.00       
   71  5153  Reed, Jeinajua               W  West Deptford                29:11.00       
   72  5134  Guthrie, CC                  W  Sterling                     29:42.00       
   73  5005  Delgado, Anastaxia         WSR  Audubon                      30:17.00       
   74  5015  Rubeo, Sage                WSR  Audubon                      30:58.00       
   75  5008  Grim, Katelyn              WSR  Audubon                      32:20.00       
   76  5010  Hesser, Wendy              WSO  Audubon                      32:20.00