10/23– Atlantic County Mixed JV

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Atlantic County XC Championships - 10/23/2014                   
                               Hammonton Lake Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Mixed 5k Run CC Jv
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #9904 Hornig, Jocelyn    WSR Mainland                6:34.1   20:24.34        
  2 #9897 Berg, Aida         WSO Mainland                6:36.7   20:32.31        
  3 #9898 Boggs, Gabby       WFR Mainland                6:36.9   20:33.06        
  4 #9885 Patterson, Riley   WFR Hammonton               6:41.7   20:47.86    1   
  5 #9873 Berenato, Samantha WSR Hammonton               7:03.2   21:54.78    2   
  6 #9846 Schmidt, Emma      WJR Buena High School       7:06.1   22:03.62    3   
  7 #9822 Doan, Sarah        WFR Atlantic City           7:15.4   22:32.51        
  8 #9810 Mamme, Lilli       WJR Absegami                7:17.3   22:38.61    4   
  9 #9812 Ng, Rachel         WSO Absegami                7:17.7   22:39.71    5   
 10 #9844 Leyrer, Rachael    WSO Buena High School       7:22.1   22:53.56    6   
 11 #9874 Braun, Alexis      WJR Hammonton               7:24.3   23:00.10    7   
 12 #9931 Zeb, Liaba         WJR Oakcrest                7:25.4   23:03.76    8   
 13 #9845 Schiavo, Gianna    WFR Buena High School       7:29.9   23:17.56    9   
 14 #9880 Haley, Samantha    WSO Hammonton               7:34.0   23:30.46   10   
 15 #9864 Hamda, Naoti         W Egg Harbor Twp          7:35.2   23:34.17        
 16 #9917 Martin, Valanience WJR Oakcrest                7:40.9   23:51.89   11   
 17 #9841 Jiannotti, Chasely WSO Buena High School       7:41.9   23:54.78   12   
 18 #9877 Effinger, Mackenzi WSO Hammonton               7:42.7   23:57.47   13   
 19 #9926 Scardino, Danielle WSR Oakcrest                7:43.5   23:59.90   14   
 20 #9801 Daniels, Katie     WJR Absegami                7:44.0   24:01.53   15   
 21 #9875 Carrelli, Angelica WSR Hammonton               7:46.6   24:09.56   16   
 22 #9843 Koturlash, Olga    WSO Buena High School       7:49.6   24:18.82   17   
 23 #9815 Reed, Courtney     WFR Absegami                7:50.6   24:21.96   18   
 24 #9821 Corbett, Ellie     WJR Atlantic City           7:55.3   24:36.47        
 25 #9912 DeLusant, Tori     WSO Oakcrest                8:02.5   24:58.80   19   
 26 #9866 Paduani, Lauren    WFR Egg Harbor Twp          8:10.2   25:22.99        
 27 #9929 Tomasello, Aubree  WSR Oakcrest                8:13.5   25:32.99   20   
 28 #9804 Gonzalez, Ellen    WSO Absegami                8:15.1   25:38.05   21   
 29 #9808 Lopez, Kim         WJR Absegami                8:18.1   25:47.46   22   
 30 #9817 Wanek, Angelique   WSR Absegami                8:26.7   26:14.23   23   
 31 #9803 Glick, Jordan      WSO Absegami                8:37.5   26:47.61        
 32 #9930 Tran, Jasmine      WSO Oakcrest                8:46.3   27:15.03   24   
 33 #9853 Paduani, Sarina    WSO Cedar Creek             9:10.5   28:30.24        
 34 #9809 Lowery, Brianna    WSO Absegami                9:55.4   30:49.56        
 35 #9911 Casseus, Florancia WSO Oakcrest                9:59.7   31:03.06   25   
 36 #9919 McDonall, Kiersten WSR Oakcrest               11:09.9   34:41.06        
 37 #9816 Sanchez-Zelv, Dian   W Absegami               12:03.5   37:27.80        
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #9959 Bailey, Jeff       MSO Hammonton               5:20.6   16:35.81    1   
  2 #6254 Carey, Tiger       MFR Mainland                5:32.3   17:12.36    2   
  3 #9679 Schwab, Steve      MFR St. Augustine Prep      5:36.8   17:26.30        
  4 #9942 Hendricks, Aiden   MSO Egg Harbor Twp          5:38.6   17:31.92    3   
  5 #9982 Snyder, Kyle       MSR Hammonton               5:38.8   17:32.52    4   
  6 #9941 Hamda, Watole      MJR Egg Harbor Twp          5:38.9   17:32.94    5   
  7 #9967 Georgoulianos, Zac MJR Hammonton               5:39.8   17:35.65    6   
  8 #9651 McClain, Trevor    MJR Atlantic City           5:40.7   17:38.29    7   
  9 #6298 Morgan, Lennon     MFR Mainland                5:41.6   17:41.14    8   
 10 #7427 Calimer, Trevor      M Absegami                5:42.4   17:43.52    9   
 11 #6622 Martinelli, Ian    MJR Cedar Creek             5:42.5   17:44.04   10   
 12 #9954 Stephens, Matthew  MSO Egg Harbor Twp          5:43.4   17:46.69   11   
 13 #9972 McFerren, Timothy  MJR Hammonton               5:44.1   17:48.98   12   
 14 #9990 Lamin, Taiven        M Pleasantville           5:44.3   17:49.42        
 15 #9980 Rizzo, Christopher MFR Hammonton               5:44.7   17:50.77   13   
 16 #9984 Whitener, Christop MSR Hammonton               5:46.4   17:56.15   14   
 17 #6259 DiNofrio, Nicholas MFR Mainland                5:48.0   18:01.15   15   
 18 #9956 Zimmerman, Nick    MJR Egg Harbor Twp          5:48.7   18:03.28   16   
 19 #9936 Callahan, Jordan   MFR Egg Harbor Twp          5:51.3   18:11.41   17   
 20 #7047 Kraus, Callisto    MSO Oakcrest                5:54.1   18:20.02   18   
 21 #6299 Rath, Chris        MJR Mainland                5:54.4   18:20.99   19   
 22 #7429 Delgado, Esteban     M Absegami                5:55.8   18:25.21   20   
 23 #6888 Lockard, Jason     MSR Buena High School       5:56.3   18:26.96   21   
 24 #6627 Moore, Ben         MSO Cedar Creek             5:56.5   18:27.46   22   
 25 #9654 Russell, John      MFR Atlantic City           5:56.7   18:28.18   23   
 26 #6887 Jiannotti, Brandon MSR Buena High School       5:58.4   18:33.48   24   
 27 #7046 Kelly, Ryan        MSO Oakcrest                6:00.7   18:40.62   25   
 28 #9955 Vo, Jerry          MSO Egg Harbor Twp          6:00.9   18:41.03   26   
 29 #9981 Scott, Kevin       MSR Hammonton               6:01.0   18:41.44   27   
 30 #9979 Pushkal, George    MJR Hammonton               6:01.4   18:42.84        
 31 #9973 Moffa, Thomas      MFR Hammonton               6:03.0   18:47.78        
 32 #9655 Share, Benjamin    MFR Atlantic City           6:04.5   18:52.18   28   
 33 #6895 Vidal, Eric        MJR Buena High School       6:04.8   18:53.38   29   
 34 #6251 Camey, Liam        MSO Mainland                6:05.2   18:54.60   30   
 35 #6610 Beltrante, Kenny   MFR Cedar Creek             6:05.6   18:55.74   31   
 36 #6625 McPhillips, Mike   MJR Cedar Creek             6:06.2   18:57.63   32   
 37 #7042 Ellison, Nicholas  MSR Oakcrest                6:06.7   18:59.25   33   
 38 #9953 Simpson, Ryan      MFR Egg Harbor Twp          6:07.6   19:01.85   34   
 39 #7456 O'Brien, Hunter      M Absegami                6:08.5   19:04.61   35   
 40 #9965 Gambrel, Steven    MFR Hammonton               6:08.6   19:05.05        
 41 #7040 DeCicco, Biagio    MFR Oakcrest                6:08.7   19:05.50   36   
 42 #6265 Fein, Jack         MSR Mainland                6:09.0   19:06.26   37   
 43 #6303 Rath, Owen         MFR Mainland                6:09.4   19:07.62   38   
 44 #9648 Brown, Dan         MJR Atlantic City           6:12.0   19:15.76   39   
 45 #6290 Kilibarda, Nikola  MFR Mainland                6:12.4   19:16.93        
 46 #7932 Zamir, Steven        M Absegami                6:12.6   19:17.51   40   
 47 #9993 Ortiz, Rafael        M Pleasantville           6:12.9   19:18.54        
 48 #6633 Sooy, Matt         MSR Cedar Creek             6:13.1   19:18.98   41   
 49 #6630 Sarraf, Jared      MFR Cedar Creek             6:13.3   19:19.63   42   
 50 #9649 Klein, Kyle        MFR Atlantic City           6:13.6   19:20.60   43   
 51 #6883 Cimino, Eric       MFR Buena High School       6:14.6   19:23.56   44   
 52 #9985 Whitner, Dominic   MFR Hammonton               6:15.1   19:25.13        
 53 #6896 Wear, Matt         MFR Buena High School       6:17.9   19:33.83   45   
 54 #7450 Gopen, Tyler         M Absegami                6:18.0   19:34.24   46   
 55 #9970 Massaro, Neil Jose MFR Hammonton               6:18.4   19:35.45        
 56 #6893 Tarquinio, Tyler   MFR Buena High School       6:21.7   19:45.64   47   
 57 #6609 Anderson, Christia MSR Cedar Creek             6:23.7   19:52.07   48   
 58 #6614 Guenther, Nicholas MFR Cedar Creek             6:23.9   19:52.72        
 59 #9974 Morales, Alexis    MFR Hammonton               6:24.2   19:53.62        
 60 #9966 Gazzara, Brandon   MJR Hammonton               6:24.6   19:54.72        
 61 #9670 Dobson, Gerry      MJR St. Augustine Prep      6:26.3   19:59.90        
 62 #7457 Rodweller, James     M Absegami                6:26.6   20:00.89   49   
 63 #9977 Pagano, Frank      MSO Hammonton               6:27.1   20:02.45        
 64 #6632 Solomon, Aaron     MSR Cedar Creek             6:28.1   20:05.60        
 65 #9969 Linden, Noah       MSO Hammonton               6:28.3   20:06.29        
 66 #7045 Gorbig, Ross       MSR Oakcrest                6:32.4   20:19.06   50   
 67 #7428 Chorpenning, Brad    M Absegami                6:34.3   20:24.86   51   
 68 #7044 Goodwin, Christian MFR Oakcrest                6:34.8   20:26.31   52   
 69 #6270 Gupte, Aakash      MFR Mainland                6:35.1   20:27.37        
 70 #6288 Kilbane, Liam      MFR Mainland                6:35.4   20:28.41        
 71 #7426 Calimer, Nick        M Absegami                6:36.1   20:30.48        
 72 #9645 Alam, Tahmid       MSR Atlantic City           6:38.8   20:39.03   53   
 73 #7454 Nargi, Alex          M Absegami                6:41.2   20:46.46        
 74 #9937 Chia, Wai Kit      MSR Egg Harbor Twp          6:44.0   20:55.06        
 75 #6620 LoSasso, Shjon     MJR Cedar Creek             6:49.4   21:11.79        
 76 #7259 Seals, Aiden       MFR Mainland                6:58.2   21:39.05        
 77 #7053 Phommathep, Justin MSO Oakcrest                6:58.6   21:40.39   54   
 78 #9983 Weiss, Nick        MSR Hammonton               7:00.1   21:45.21        
 79 #9971 Maturano, Anthony  MJR Hammonton               7:01.2   21:48.53        
 80 #9986 Zolda, Jacob       MSR Hammonton               7:02.2   21:51.70        
 81 #7934 Gallina, Salvatore MFR St. Augustine Prep      7:02.9   21:53.74        
 82 #9676 Nailor, Brandon    MFR St. Augustine Prep      7:10.6   22:17.69        
 83 #9946 Johnson, Trevor    MFR Egg Harbor Twp          7:13.9   22:28.01        
 84 #9656 Spilove, Daniel    MSR Atlantic City           7:17.2   22:38.22   55   
 85 #7037 Baldi, Jack        MFR Oakcrest                7:17.5   22:39.11        
 86 #6307 Rha, Christopher   MFR Mainland                7:19.6   22:45.54        
 87 #9989 Echevarria, Benjam   M Pleasantville           7:36.8   23:39.06        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
   1 Hammonton                    36    1    4    6   12   13   14   27           
      Total Time:  1:27:23.73                                                     
         Average:    17:28.75                                                     
   2 Egg Harbor Twp               52    3    5   11   16   17   26   34           
      Total Time:  1:29:06.24                                                     
         Average:    17:49.25                                                     
   3 Mainland                     74    2    8   15   19   30   37   38           
      Total Time:  1:30:10.24                                                     
         Average:    18:02.05                                                     
   4 Cedar Creek High School     136   10   22   31   32   41   42   48           
      Total Time:  1:33:23.85                                                     
         Average:    18:40.77                                                     
   5 Atlantic City               140    7   23   28   39   43   53   55           
      Total Time:  1:33:35.01                                                     
         Average:    18:43.01                                                     
   6 Absegami                    150    9   20   35   40   46   49   51           
      Total Time:  1:34:05.09                                                     
         Average:    18:49.02                                                     
   7 Oakcrest                    162   18   25   33   36   50   52   54           
      Total Time:  1:35:24.45                                                     
         Average:    19:04.89                                                     
   8 Buena High School           163   21   24   29   44   45   47                
      Total Time:  1:34:51.21                                                     
         Average:    18:58.25                                                     
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Hammonton                    33    1    2    7   10   13   16                
      Total Time:  1:53:10.67                                                     
         Average:    22:38.14                                                     
   2 Buena High School            47    3    6    9   12   17                     
      Total Time:  1:56:28.34                                                     
         Average:    23:17.67                                                     
   3 Absegami                     63    4    5   15   18   21   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:59:19.86                                                     
         Average:    23:51.98                                                     
   4 Oakcrest                     72    8   11   14   19   20   24   25           
      Total Time:  2:01:27.34                                                     
         Average:    24:17.47                                                     
Advertisements