10/23–Atlantic County Girls Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Atlantic County XC Championships - 10/23/2014                   
                               Hammonton Lake Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #9895 Aldridge, Alyssa    FR Mainland                5:30.8   17:07.61    1   
  2 #9847 Siegle, Kristin     JR Buena High School       5:46.0   17:55.00    2   
  3 #9896 Bean, Emma          SR Mainland                5:49.4   18:05.47    3   
  4 #9872 Shick, Morgan       SR Egg Harbor Twp          5:57.5   18:30.61    4   
  5 #9811 Maul, Emily         SO Absegami                6:00.7   18:40.67    5   
  6 #9883 Martinez, Brianni   SR Hammonton               6:01.9   18:44.23    6   
  7 #9923 Phy, Taylor         SR Oakcrest                6:03.2   18:48.17    7   
  8 #9805 Indyg, Marielle     JR Absegami                6:06.2   18:57.73    8   
  9 #9903 Glenn, Kelly        SO Mainland                6:09.5   19:07.97    9   
 10 #9881 Hoffman, Diane      FR Hammonton               6:15.3   19:25.83   10   
 11 #9824 Kinghorn, Molly     SR Atlantic City           6:16.6   19:29.92        
 12 #9839 Donnelly, Rachael   SO Buena High School       6:17.6   19:33.12   11   
 13 #9905 Kalia, Klea         SR Mainland                6:18.9   19:36.92   12   
 14 #9886 Plummer, Jennifer   SR Hammonton               6:21.1   19:43.95   13   
 15 #9889 Goff, Kristy        SO Holy Spirit             6:21.6   19:45.56   14   
 16 #9867 Paduani, Rachel     JR Egg Harbor Twp          6:22.8   19:49.05   15   
 17 #9922 Myers, Pamela       JR Oakcrest                6:26.1   19:59.50   16   
 18 #9868 Roell, Alina        SO Egg Harbor Twp          6:31.1   20:14.99   17   
 19 #9900 Cortes-Gonzalez, S  JR Mainland                6:31.7   20:16.93   18   
 20 #9813 Ngo, Kathleen       SO Absegami                6:33.0   20:20.80   19   
 21 #9878 Elias, Marina       SO Hammonton               6:34.5   20:25.55   20   
 22 #9916 Liepe, Jessica      JR Oakcrest                6:35.0   20:27.14   21   
 23 #9891 McGettigan, Caliti  SR Holy Spirit             6:35.8   20:29.53   22   
 24 #9861 Eggly, Alyssa       SO Egg Harbor Twp          6:36.1   20:30.43   23   
 25 #9887 Snuffin, Susan      SR Hammonton               6:36.3   20:31.06   24   
 26 #9899 Casale, Jennifer    SR Mainland                6:37.0   20:33.44   25   
 27 #9852 McLaughlin, Darcy   SO Cedar Creek             6:37.5   20:34.79   26   
 28 #9884 McFerren, Meagan    SO Hammonton               6:39.5   20:41.13   27   
 29 #9848 Sikking, Veronica   JR Buena High School       6:41.3   20:46.56   28   
 30 #9819 Cavanaugh, Katie    SO Atlantic City           6:43.5   20:53.47        
 31 #9907 Nagle, Sarah        SR Mainland                6:43.6   20:53.90   29   
 32 #9838 Donnelly, Brianna   JR Buena High School       6:44.0   20:54.90   30   
 33 #9837 Damon, Carly        JR Buena High School       6:44.4   20:56.33   31   
 34 #9932 Craig, Olivia       SO Sj-Hamm                 6:47.0   21:04.36        
 35 #9863 Hamda, Naati        SO Egg Harbor Twp          6:47.5   21:05.96   32   
 36 #9876 Cassidy, Caitlin    SR Hammonton               6:50.8   21:16.08   33   
 37 #9828 Adams, Queenchina   SO Atlantic County         6:51.7   21:19.07   34   
 38 #9814 Patel, Rutu         JR Absegami                6:52.1   21:20.25   35   
 39 #9925 Rhodes, Samiyah     JR Oakcrest                6:57.4   21:36.65   36   
 40 #9918 Mays, Nia           SO Oakcrest                7:00.6   21:46.54   37   
 41 #9823 Jani, Jessica       SO Atlantic City           7:01.4   21:49.02        
 42 #9921 Muhammad, Aisha     SR Oakcrest                7:01.7   21:50.10   38   
 43 #9860 Cutaia, Marisa      FR Egg Harbor Twp          7:04.1   21:57.40   39   
 44 #9927 Schultheis, Dana    SO Oakcrest                7:04.3   21:57.96   40   
 45 #9802 Foley, Erin         JR Absegami                7:04.8   21:59.66   41   
 46 #9836 DalPonte, Tabatha   FR Buena High School       7:06.6   22:05.19   42   
 47 #9893 Miller, Saraf       JR Holy Spirit             7:06.8   22:05.73   43   
 48 #9806 Johnson, JoJo       SO Absegami                7:10.3   22:16.79   44   
 49 #9840 Garzon, Paula       SO Buena High School       7:16.0   22:34.51   45   
 50 #9910 Cameron, Emily      SR Oakcrest                7:21.9   22:52.92        
 51 #9854 Sandoval, Genesis   JR Cedar Creek             7:26.4   23:06.76   46   
 52 #9827 Rodriguez, Rebecca  SO Atlantic City           7:30.8   23:20.48        
 53 #9807 Keenan, Bethanne    JR Absegami                7:40.5   23:50.58   47   
 54 #9894 Oleksiak, Maddie    SR Holy Spirit             7:45.9   24:07.42   48   
 55 #9888 Boyle, Shannon      SO Holy Spirit             7:47.1   24:11.10   49   
 56 #9832 King, Megan         SO Atlantic County         7:51.6   24:25.04   50   
 57 #9831 Gershman, Riley     JR Atlantic County         8:01.1   24:54.63   51   
 58 #9851 Klimecke, Amber     JR Cedar Creek             8:04.2   25:04.21   52   
 59 #9855 Santana, Idalis     SO Cedar Creek             8:32.4   26:31.84   53   
 60 #9830 Dunfee, Paige       SO Atlantic County         8:36.3   26:43.84   54   
 61 #9834 Tatayana, Morton    SO Atlantic County         9:00.9   28:00.33   55   
 62 #9856 Sathiyanesan, Dhar  SO Cedar Creek             9:07.2   28:19.90   56   
 63 #9849 Aponte, Devanie     JR Cedar Creek             9:08.4   28:23.59   57   
 64 #9858 Stollenwerk, Laure  SO Cedar Creek             9:46.5   30:22.11   58   
 65 #9833 Minor, Tatayana     SO Atlantic County         9:48.8   30:29.09   59   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mainland                     43    1    3    9   12   18   25   29           
      Total Time:  1:34:14.90                                                     
         Average:    18:50.98                                                     
   2 Hammonton                    73    6   10   13   20   24   27   33           
      Total Time:  1:38:50.62                                                     
         Average:    19:46.13                                                     
   3 Egg Harbor Twp               91    4   15   17   23   32   39                
      Total Time:  1:40:11.04                                                     
         Average:    20:02.21                                                     
   4 Buena High School           102    2   11   28   30   31   42   45           
      Total Time:  1:40:05.91                                                     
         Average:    20:01.19                                                     
   5 Absegami                    108    5    8   19   35   41   44   47           
      Total Time:  1:41:19.11                                                     
         Average:    20:15.83                                                     
   6 Oakcrest                    117    7   16   21   36   37   38   40           
      Total Time:  1:42:38.00                                                     
         Average:    20:31.60                                                     
   7 Holy Spirit                 176   14   22   43   48   49                     
      Total Time:  1:50:39.34                                                     
         Average:    22:07.87                                                     
   8 Cedar Creek High School     233   26   46   52   53   56   57   58           
      Total Time:  2:03:37.50                                                     
         Average:    24:43.50                                                     
   9 Atlantic County Tech        244   34   50   51   54   55   59                
      Total Time:  2:05:22.91                                                     
         Average:    25:04.59                                                     
Advertisements