10/11– SJ Open JV Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/11/2014                               
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

  1   #27 O'Connor, Erin      JR Barnegat                6:45.3   20:59.01    1   
  2  #768 Dougherty, Emily    JR Shawnee                 6:52.2   21:20.45    2   
  3  #500 Vizzard, Meghan     FR Lenape                  6:56.6   21:34.27    3   
  4  #590 Li, Catherine       JR Moorestown              6:57.5   21:36.99    4   
  5  #744 Bunnell, Josie      SR Seneca                  6:58.0   21:38.56    5   
  6  #581 Farmer, Jennifer    JR Moorestown              7:00.6   21:46.55    6   
  7 #2405 Flores, Netanya     SO Jackson Memorial        7:06.1   22:03.82    7   
  8  #585 Hynoski, Kristen    JR Moorestown              7:06.9   22:06.16    8   
  9  #753 Peoples, Ashley     SR Seneca                  7:07.0   22:06.48    9   
 10  #129 Wilson, Lexie       SR Cherokee                7:07.3   22:07.40   10   
 11  #764 Brinster, Blaire    SO Shawnee                 7:11.3   22:19.93   11   
 12 #2411 Moir, Julia         SO Jackson Memorial        7:13.2   22:25.89   12   
 13   #30 Weyrick, Lindsy     JR Barnegat                7:13.7   22:27.26   13   
 14 #2402 Safarian, Elizabet  SR Jackson Memorial        7:14.0   22:28.12   14   
 15  #755 Sprague, Jessica    SO Seneca                  7:14.3   22:29.03   15   
 16 #2496 Sottung, Morgan     SO Rancocas Valley         7:14.6   22:30.10        
 17  #826 Esquilin, Destiny   JR Vineland                7:15.3   22:32.23   16   
 18  #136 Happ, Alexa         SO Cherry Hill East        7:16.9   22:37.25   17   
 19  #131 Allen, Rachel       SO Cherry Hill East        7:19.8   22:46.32   18   
 20  #598 Rozelle, Molly      SO Moorestown              7:20.0   22:46.94   19   
 21  #746 Cesanek, Jamie      JR Seneca                  7:20.7   22:49.01   20   
 22  #182 Fossett, Chloe      10 Clearview               7:21.8   22:52.57        
 23  #360 Leash, Rebeca       SO Gcit                    7:23.1   22:56.43   21   
 24  #600 Shipley, Hayley     SR Moorestown              7:23.5   22:57.76   22   
 25  #605 Wun, Jamie          FR Moorestown              7:23.6   22:58.12   23   
 26  #579 Dickey, Lindsey     JR Moorestown              7:23.9   22:58.94   24   
 27  #498 Thomas, Patricia    FR Lenape                  7:24.3   23:00.23   25   
 28  #378 Agnew, Maureen      SR Haddon Twp              7:26.4   23:06.77   26   
 29  #237 Fackler, Ashley     SR Cumberland              7:26.6   23:07.27        
 30  #392 Sperlunto, Angela   JR Haddon Twp              7:27.2   23:09.26   27   
 31  #773 Mavracic, Sarah     JR Shawnee                 7:27.5   23:10.07   28   
 32  #176 Beske-Somers, Madi  11 Clearview               7:29.2   23:15.57        
 33 #2410 Johnson, Cassidy    JR Jackson Memorial        7:30.0   23:17.90   29   
 34   #54 Marrone, Natalia    SR Bishop Eustace          7:30.2   23:18.59   30   
 35  #853 Ruiz, Andrea        SO Vineland                7:30.5   23:19.45   31   
 36  #641 Cieslik, Morgan     SO Paul VI                 7:30.6   23:19.77   32   
 37  #593 Morlino, Maddie     SO Moorestown              7:32.5   23:25.84        
 38  #767 DeSpirito, Tara     SO Shawnee                 7:33.2   23:27.89   33   
 39  #359 Hawkes, Megan       JR Gcit                    7:33.4   23:28.56   34   
 40  #614 Raymond, Kelsey     SO Northern Burlington     7:33.5   23:28.76        
 41  #278 Weyhmiller, Sierra  SO Delsea                  7:33.6   23:29.07   35   
 42  #496 Sharp, Gabby        JR Lenape                  7:33.6   23:29.24   36   
 43   #78 Schmidt, Emma       JR Buena                   7:33.7   23:29.31   37   
 44  #391 Parker, Frankie     JR Haddon Twp              7:36.2   23:37.08   38   
 45  #379 Boonin, Noa         SR Haddon Twp              7:37.5   23:41.28   39   
 46  #261 Enley, Jenna        SO Delsea                  7:39.2   23:46.47   40   
 47  #761 Bendixen, Nicole    SO Shawnee                 7:40.1   23:49.40   41   
 48   #67 Clark, Jordan       JR Buena                   7:42.8   23:57.74   42   
 49  #599 Schneider, Emily    FR Moorestown              7:43.6   24:00.08        
 50 #2495 Parsons, Brittany   SR Rancocas Valley         7:46.0   24:07.68        
 51  #125 Siermine, Liza      JR Cherokee                7:47.6   24:12.51   43   
 52  #266 Marchese, Jenna     FR Delsea                  7:48.3   24:14.81   44   
 53  #775 Romanko, Sabrina    JR Shawnee                 7:48.8   24:16.45   45   
 54  #825 Echevarria, Nosaja  SO Vineland                7:49.6   24:18.92   46   
 55  #244 Muffley, Callan     SR Cumberland              7:49.9   24:19.69        
 56  #122 Riley, Sara         SO Cherokee                7:51.5   24:24.71   47   
 57  #369 Drumm, Madison      JR Haddon Heights          7:51.7   24:25.47        
 58  #829 Garcia, Kayla       JR Vineland                7:53.7   24:31.52   48   
 59  #126 Sims, Micaela       SO Cherokee                7:56.4   24:40.09   49   
 60   #26 Larkin, Allison     SR Barnegat                7:56.7   24:41.03   50   
 61  #743 Blum, Vanessa       SR Seneca                  7:58.0   24:44.83   51   
 62  #881 Schipske, Emilee    JR Washington Twp.         8:00.0   24:51.12        
 63   #28 Shugar, Lindsey     FR Barnegat                8:02.1   24:57.65   52   
 64  #437 Mayani, Claire      SR Kingsway                8:02.5   24:58.93        
 65  #394 Vermette, Rose      JR Haddon Twp              8:03.9   25:03.24   53   
 66  #368 Drew, Anna          SO Haddon Heights          8:04.4   25:04.99        
 67  #396 Braun, Alexis       JR Hammonton               8:05.8   25:09.27        
 68  #187 Maher, Lauren       11 Clearview               8:07.6   25:14.78        
 69  #381 Coutinho, Theresa      Haddon Twp              8:07.9   25:15.83   54   
 70  #578 DeVany, Cassidy     SR Moorestown              8:08.6   25:17.88        
 71  #876 Kenderdine, Megan   SO Washington Twp.         8:08.6   25:17.93        
 72  #571 Bolte, Julia        JR Moorestown              8:09.6   25:20.87        
 73  #509 Hernandez, Madelin  SO Lindenwold              8:10.8   25:24.61        
 74  #121 Powell, Elizabeth   FR Cherokee                8:11.4   25:26.62   55   
 75  #315 Tavani, Emmalyn     SO Eastern                 8:12.1   25:28.61        
 76 #2408 Handcheck, Victori  JR Jackson Memorial        8:12.3   25:29.42   56   
 77  #646 Hesser, Morgan      SR Paul VI                 8:13.5   25:33.26   57   
 78  #604 Winiarski, Kaitlin  FR Moorestown              8:17.4   25:45.13        
 79  #402 Haley, Samantha     SO Hammonton               8:18.1   25:47.53        
 80  #486 Farraghan, Karrie   SO Lenape                  8:18.3   25:47.95   58   
 81  #145 Roncace, Abigail    SO Cherry Hill East        8:18.4   25:48.29   59   
 82   #29 Soccodato, Haley    FR Barnegat                8:19.0   25:50.15   60   
 83  #114 Merrigan, Brenna    SO Cherokee                8:20.5   25:54.99   61   
 84  #611 Melillo, Gianna     SR Northern Burlington     8:22.4   26:00.91        
 85  #653 Olcese, Rebecca     SR Paul VI                 8:24.1   26:05.95   62   
 86  #139 Levin, Maddie       FR Cherry Hill East        8:25.2   26:09.38   63   
 87  #493 Perera, Gayani      JR Lenape                  8:25.2   26:09.51   64   
 88  #399 Effinger, Mackenzi  SO Hammonton               8:27.2   26:15.56        
 89  #357 Boroughs, Caroline  JR Gcit                    8:27.6   26:16.80   65   
 90   #43 Basso, Vicki        SR Bishop Eustace          8:27.8   26:17.68   66   
 91  #397 Carrelli, Angelica  SR Hammonton               8:28.0   26:18.11        
 92   #73 Jiannotti, Chasely  SO Buena                   8:28.7   26:20.31   67   
 93  #609 Edwards, Alyssa     JR Northern Burlington     8:29.3   26:22.18        
 94 #2486 Dooher, Jennifer    SO Rancocas Valley         8:29.9   26:24.12        
 95  #934 Narvaez, Emely      SR Williamstown            8:31.9   26:30.20        
 96  #520 Forcone, Sydni      FR Mainland                8:35.9   26:42.73        
 97   #59 Skrajewski, Kriste  JR Bishop Eustace          8:37.3   26:47.13   68   
 98  #238 Garcia, Cynthia     SO Cumberland              8:38.4   26:50.56        
 99  #808 Adenugba, Priscill  SO Vineland                8:39.8   26:54.71   69   
100 #2403 Casper, Vanessa     SO Jackson Memorial        8:39.9   26:55.07   70   
101   #76 Leyrer, Rachael     SO Buena                   8:40.1   26:55.85   71   
102  #588 LeBeau, Annie       SR Moorestown              8:40.7   26:57.55        
103  #820 Cosme, Niyah        JR Vineland                8:43.2   27:05.35   72   
104  #596 Patel, Anjali       SO Moorestown              8:44.6   27:09.82        
105  #935 Ritchie, Kaitlyn    SO Williamstown            8:44.7   27:09.99        
106  #364 Tortella, Veronica  SR Gcit                    8:46.4   27:15.42   73   
107  #482 Chen, Wen-chen      SO Lenape                  8:46.8   27:16.42   74   
108   #55 Moy, Kara           SR Bishop Eustace          8:51.5   27:31.26   75   
109   #44 Bianchi, Gabrielle  SR Bishop Eustace          8:52.2   27:33.30   76   
110  #363 Simila, Sam         SR Gcit                    8:55.2   27:42.70   77   
111  #258 Benson, Ashley      SO Delsea                  8:57.7   27:50.49   78   
112  #639 Branson, Barbara    SR Paul VI                 8:57.9   27:50.90   79   
113  #162 Aulicino, Alexa     SO Cinnaminson             8:58.1   27:51.72        
114   #49 Giunta, Victoria    JR Bishop Eustace          9:01.0   28:00.74   80   
115   #75 Koturlash, Olga     SO Buena                   9:02.9   28:06.61   81   
116    #9 Hagan, Emily        JR Audubon                 9:03.4   28:08.24        
117  #779 Bolling, Shadiya    JR Timber Creek            9:04.3   28:10.87        
118  #831 Grablow, Cassidy    SO Vineland                9:07.0   28:19.48   82   
119  #142 Nicole, Maraski     FR Cherry Hill East        9:07.2   28:19.93   83   
120 #2491 Miller, Meghan      FR Rancocas Valley         9:11.6   28:33.49        
121  #846 Ochoa, Veronica     SO Vineland                9:19.5   28:58.20        
122  #850 Rodriguez, Bella    SO Vineland                9:20.0   28:59.78        
123   #53 Keeley, Ally Rose   JR Bishop Eustace          9:26.8   29:20.87   84   
124   #52 Kabakole, Jada      SO Bishop Eustace          9:30.0   29:30.63        
125   #41 Vaughan, Desaree    SO Bcit Medford            9:31.7   29:36.15        
126  #279 Wright, Samantha       Delsea                  9:34.4   29:44.43   85   
127  #511 McCarthy, Danielle  JR Lindenwold              9:35.8   29:48.69        
128  #792 Johnson, Jasmine    JR Timber Creek            9:41.4   30:06.22        
129  #573 Cohen, Caitlyn      FR Moorestown              9:45.0   30:17.38        
130  #654 Scaramuzzo, Gabrie  JR Paul VI                 9:46.3   30:21.50   86   
131  #837 Jones, Rachel       SO Vineland                9:48.9   30:29.54        
132   #15 Rubeo, Sage         SR Audubon                 9:51.8   30:38.48        
133  #856 Santiago, Angelica  JR Vineland                9:54.3   30:46.36        
134  #642 DeVecchis, Holleig  JR Paul VI                 9:55.2   30:48.98   87   
135  #841 Lopez, Alondra      JR Vineland               10:07.7   31:27.96        
136  #513 Reyes, Vanessa      SO Lindenwold             10:19.6   32:04.79        
137  #799 Shipotofsky, Jordy  SO Timber Creek           10:57.6   34:03.00        
138   #10 Hesser, Wendy       SO Audubon                10:57.9   34:04.00        
139   #99 Fasano, Gabby       SO Cherokee               11:17.3   35:04.00   88   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Moorestown                   59    4    6    8   19   22   23   24           
      Total Time:  1:51:14.40                                                     
         Average:    22:14.88                                                     
   2 Seneca                      100    5    9   15   20   51                     
      Total Time:  1:53:47.91                                                     
         Average:    22:45.59                                                     
   3 Shawnee                     115    2   11   28   33   41   45                
      Total Time:  1:54:07.74                                                     
         Average:    22:49.55                                                     
   4 Jackson Memorial            118    7   12   14   29   56   70                
      Total Time:  1:55:45.15                                                     
         Average:    23:09.03                                                     
   5 Barnegat                    176    1   13   50   52   60                     
      Total Time:  1:58:55.10                                                     
         Average:    23:47.02                                                     
   6 Haddon Twp                  183   26   27   38   39   53   54                
      Total Time:  1:58:37.63                                                     
         Average:    23:43.53                                                     
   7 Lenape                      186    3   25   36   58   64   74                
      Total Time:  2:00:01.20                                                     
         Average:    24:00.24                                                     
   8 Cherokee                    204   10   43   47   49   55   61   88           
      Total Time:  2:00:51.33                                                     
         Average:    24:10.27                                                     
   9 Vineland                    210   16   31   46   48   69   72   82           
      Total Time:  2:01:36.83                                                     
         Average:    24:19.37                                                     
  10 Cherry Hill East            240   17   18   59   63   83                     
      Total Time:  2:05:41.17                                                     
         Average:    25:08.24                                                     
  11 Gcit                        270   21   34   65   73   77                     
      Total Time:  2:07:39.91                                                     
         Average:    25:31.99                                                     
  12 Delsea                      282   35   40   44   78   85                     
      Total Time:  2:09:05.27                                                     
         Average:    25:49.06                                                     
  13 Buena                       298   37   42   67   71   81                     
      Total Time:  2:08:49.82                                                     
         Average:    25:45.97                                                     
  14 Bishop Eustace              315   30   66   68   75   76   80   84           
      Total Time:  2:11:27.96                                                     
         Average:    26:17.60                                                     
  15 Paul VI                     316   32   57   62   79   86   87                
      Total Time:  2:13:11.38                                                     
         Average:    26:38.28                                                     
Advertisements