10/11– SJ Open Frosh. Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/11/2014                               
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #772 Mavracic, Laura        Shawnee                 6:42.5   13:20.31        
  2  #863 Tobolski, Jordan       Vineland                6:54.6   13:44.26    1   
  3  #847 O'Neil, Audrey         Vineland                6:56.0   13:47.07    2   
  4  #816 Bruce, Shannon         Vineland                6:59.4   13:53.83    3   
  5 #2406 Gasser, Rachael        Jackson Memorial        7:03.4   14:01.89    4   
  6  #184 Henry, Madalene        Clearview               7:04.0   14:02.98        
  7  #848 O'Neil, Emily          Vineland                7:08.5   14:11.89    5   
  8  #183 Fossett, Sophie        Clearview               7:12.3   14:19.53        
  9 #2416 Skroczky, Gabriell     Jackson Memorial        7:16.7   14:28.32    6   
 10  #787 Grace, Bridget         Timber Creek            7:19.0   14:32.90    7   
 11  #858 Stratton, Koreah       Vineland                7:22.5   14:39.74    8   
 12  #818 Buroughs, Aaniya       Vineland                7:24.3   14:43.36    9   
 13 #2414 Policari, Jacqueli     Jackson Memorial        7:24.4   14:43.63   10   
 14 #2415 Schubert, Chloe        Jackson Memorial        7:27.3   14:49.41   11   
 15  #361 Monahon, Briana        Gcit                    7:27.7   14:50.16        
 16  #501 Beattie, Talia         Lindenwold              7:29.9   14:54.55        
 17  #411 Mattern, Nicole        Highland                7:32.5   14:59.71        
 18  #741 Wood, Morgan           Schalick                7:35.6   15:05.78        
 19  #158 Rash, Danielle         Cherry Hill West        7:37.2   15:09.09        
 20  #860 Taylor, Zaire          Vineland                7:37.7   15:09.91   12   
 21  #904 Rhoda, Mikayla         West Deptford           7:38.2   15:10.93        
 22  #864 Tyler, Tiara           Vineland                7:41.2   15:17.02        
 23   #77 Schiavo, Gianna        Buena                   7:43.6   15:21.80        
 24  #370 Slater, Kirstin        Haddon Heights          7:44.3   15:23.22        
 25  #861 Tedesco, Jayde         Vineland                7:48.5   15:31.50        
 26  #150 Bean, Keller           Cherry Hill West        7:53.1   15:40.69        
 27   #51 Jacobs, Caroline       Bishop Eustace          7:56.5   15:47.29        
 28  #933 Kaya, Alexandra        Williamstown            7:56.5   15:47.42        
 29  #822 Davy, Briana           Vineland                7:59.0   15:52.30        
 30  #412 Sandlin, Maya          Highland                8:00.4   15:55.08        
 31  #732 Canino, Christina      Schalick                8:01.0   15:56.37        
 32  #410 Bowen, Vanessa         Highland                8:01.2   15:56.65        
 33  #160 Santana, Emily         Cherry Hill West        8:01.7   15:57.72        
 34  #865 Unite, Rita-Marie      Vineland                8:04.7   16:03.63        
 35 #2413 Pobok, Alaina          Jackson Memorial        8:05.5   16:05.21   13   
 36  #443 Sanchez, Brisa         Kingsway                8:11.5   16:17.26        
 37  #809 Albrecht, Christin     Vineland                8:13.4   16:21.04        
 38  #803 Crivaro, Rosemarie     Triton                  8:14.2   16:22.51        
 39 #2404 Desai, Juhi            Jackson Memorial        8:14.8   16:23.75   14   
 40  #657 Skilton, Shannon       Paul VI                 8:16.6   16:27.31        
 41  #688 Grelak, Susan          Pinelands               8:17.0   16:28.07        
 42  #155 Johnston, Sally        Cherry Hill West        8:19.3   16:32.71        
 43  #937 Rusk, Madison          Williamstown            8:23.2   16:40.41        
 44  #892 Clement, Leah          West Deptford           8:23.3   16:40.62        
 45  #795 Omolaja, Elizabeth     Timber Creek            8:29.3   16:52.63   15   
 46  #508 Galvez-Mejia, Bren     Lindenwold              8:30.2   16:54.40        
 47  #813 Bracallello, Olivi     Vineland                8:32.4   16:58.84        
 48  #784 DelRocini, Megan       Timber Creek            8:40.4   17:14.76   16   
 49  #855 Sanchrz-Bautista,      Vineland                8:43.3   17:20.53        
 50  #658 Storey, Madison        Paul VI                 8:46.7   17:27.23        
 51  #859 Stubbs, Asjah          Vineland                8:51.1   17:36.02        
 52  #678 Isreal, Naiomi         Pemberton               8:52.5   17:38.67        
 53  #305 Ives, Lea              Eastern                 8:57.7   17:49.02        
 54  #694 Yu, Liann              Pinelands               9:00.8   17:55.21        
 55  #811 Balbuena, Jackie       Vineland                9:10.3   18:14.14        
 56  #834 Hardy, Satasia         Vineland                9:14.8   18:23.02        
 57  #729 Blalock, Sarah         Schalick                9:17.5   18:28.36        
 58  #823 Doyle, Amiya           Vineland                9:21.7   18:36.82        
 59  #821 Crescenzi, Rosalie     Vineland                9:23.2   18:39.85        
 60  #786 Dority, Lauryn         Timber Creek            9:32.9   18:59.15   17   
 61  #796 Price, Briana          Timber Creek            9:34.3   19:01.94   18   
 62  #505 Calderon, Kiara        Lindenwold              9:47.9   19:28.80        
 63  #814 Brown, Blair           Vineland                9:52.8   19:38.65        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Vineland                     19    1    2    3    5    8    9   12           
      Total Time:  1:10:16.79                                                     
         Average:    14:03.36                                                     
   2 Jackson Memorial             44    4    6   10   11   13   14                
      Total Time:  1:14:08.46                                                     
         Average:    14:49.70                                                     
   3 Timber Creek                 73    7   15   16   17   18                     
      Total Time:  1:26:41.38                                                     
         Average:    17:20.28