10/11– SJ Open Frosh. Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/11/2014                               
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1649 Mangiaricina, Bria     Kingsway                5:19.6   10:35.46    1   
  2 #1201 Gardina, Colin         Clearview               5:25.2   10:46.53        
  3 #1128 Kelly, Justin          Cherokee                5:29.7   10:55.50    2   
  4 #1555 DiBona, Shawn          Hammonton               5:31.2   10:58.45    3   
  5 #1329 Tennenburg, George     Delsea                  5:33.1   11:02.18        
  6 #1120 Falk, Joe              Cherokee                5:35.9   11:07.84    4   
  7 #1664 Saul, Steven           Kingsway                5:36.9   11:09.71    5   
  8 #1133 Marks, Brandon         Cherokee                5:38.0   11:12.07    6   
  9 #1126 Iannotta, Mike         Cherokee                5:40.3   11:16.63    7   
 10 #1208 McCarty, Colin         Clearview               5:41.2   11:18.28        
 11 #1901 West, Jack             Moorestown              5:42.2   11:20.30    8   
 12 #1903 Wun, Jesse             Moorestown              5:42.6   11:21.10    9   
 13 #1643 Hindley, Cade          Kingsway                5:47.9   11:31.66   10   
 14 #1324 Mayhew, William        Delsea                  5:48.0   11:31.78        
 15 #1141 Smith, Matthew         Cherokee                5:49.3   11:34.52   11   
 16 #1648 Magee, Bryce           Kingsway                5:49.3   11:34.56   12   
 17 #2178 Marrero, Zach          Washington Twp.         5:51.1   11:38.08        
 18 #1129 Kostyo, AJ             Cherokee                5:52.2   11:40.16   13   
 19 #1644 Hindley, Cole          Kingsway                5:53.4   11:42.53   14   
 20 #1136 Morgan, Matthew        Cherokee                5:54.6   11:45.04   15   
 21 #2164 Pitt, Jordan           Vineland                5:54.7   11:45.20   16   
 22 #1157 DiVito, Andrew         Cherry Hill West        5:57.0   11:49.81   17   
 23 #2173 Kolodziej, Jake        Washington Twp.         6:00.2   11:56.08        
 24 #2126 Kane, Sabur            Timber Creek            6:01.0   11:57.73   18   
 25 #1573 Rizzo, Christopher     Hammonton               6:02.6   12:00.92   19   
 26 #2206 Green, Kolby           West Deptford           6:03.0   12:01.80        
 27 #1893 Miller, Zack           Moorestown              6:03.4   12:02.43   20   
 28 #1293 Pustizzi, Sal          Cumberland              6:05.4   12:06.42        
 29 #1050 Figueroa, John Mic     Bishop Eustace          6:05.4   12:06.53        
 30 #1056 LaRosa, Luke           Bishop Eustace          6:05.7   12:07.16        
 31 #1374 Butler, Ryan           Eastern                 6:05.9   12:07.39        
 32 #1315 Butenewicz, Greg       Delsea                  6:06.0   12:07.60        
 33 #1081 Tarquinio, Tyler       Buena                   6:07.4   12:10.45        
 34 #2100 Storm, John            Shawnee                 6:08.0   12:11.57   21   
 35 #1566 Moffa, Thomas          Hammonton               6:09.6   12:14.73   22   
 36 #1892 Merkx, Jake            Moorestown              6:09.8   12:15.31   23   
 37 #2212 Minnite, Jason         West Deptford           6:10.5   12:16.65        
 38 #1117 Conn, Jonathan         Cherokee                6:10.9   12:17.43        
 39 #1792 Jones, Kevon           Maple Shade             6:13.7   12:22.94        
 40 #1380 DiGiovanni, Michae     Eastern                 6:14.8   12:25.15        
 41 #1759 Price, Mike            Lindenwold              6:16.0   12:27.60        
 42 #1625 Brown, Justin          Kingsway                6:16.2   12:27.97   24   
 43 #1061 Sakach, Maxwell        Bishop Eustace          6:17.6   12:30.80        
 44 #1904 Alpeza, Nick           Northern Burlington     6:18.7   12:32.88   25   
 45 #2060 Friend, Sebastian      Seneca                  6:21.0   12:37.46        
 46 #2084 Etter, Sean            Shawnee                 6:22.3   12:40.02   26   
 47 #1569 Nessler, Gabriel       Hammonton               6:23.9   12:43.19   27   
 48 #1932 DeCicco, Biagio        Oakcrest                6:24.2   12:43.81        
 49 #1923 Shinn, Jared           Northern Burlington     6:24.5   12:44.38   28   
 50 #1479 Solina, Nick           Gcit                    6:27.8   12:51.01        
 51 #1071 Cimino, Eric           Buena                   6:28.1   12:51.52        
 52 #1083 Wear, Matt             Buena                   6:28.3   12:51.93        
 53 #1663 Ross, Matt             Kingsway                6:28.7   12:52.90   29   
 54 #2054 Smith, Logan           Schalick                6:28.8   12:52.95        
 55 #2073 Pawling, Mike          Seneca                  6:29.1   12:53.63        
 56 #2072 Olson, Blake           Seneca                  6:29.1   12:53.66        
 57 #1148 Andrzejews, Luke       Cherry Hill West        6:29.9   12:55.14   30   
 58 #1578 Whitner, Dominic       Hammonton               6:31.1   12:57.60   31   
 59 #1881 Grassmyer, Scott       Moorestown              6:32.5   13:00.32   32   
 60 #1909 Brewster, Devon        Northern Burlington     6:33.1   13:01.49   33   
 61 #1910 Copher, Tomas          Northern Burlington     6:33.3   13:01.86   34   
 62 #1282 Colaneri, Jarrett      Cumberland              6:33.9   13:03.15        
 63 #1652 Miles, Matt            Kingsway                6:34.3   13:04.02        
 64 #1470 Murtaugh, Ryan         Gcit                    6:35.1   13:05.46        
 65 #2130 Savage, Tyler          Timber Creek            6:36.2   13:07.68   35   
 66 #1869 Buck, Josh             Moorestown              6:36.7   13:08.72   36   
 67 #1799 Sparacio, Zachary      Maple Shade             6:36.7   13:08.77        
 68 #1563 Massaro, Neil Jose     Hammonton               6:37.3   13:09.94   37   
 69 #2132 Williams, Naszear      Timber Creek            6:38.0   13:11.31   38   
 70 #1116 Brown, Naledge         Cherokee                6:39.6   13:14.55        
 71 #1911 Curcio, Gunnar         Northern Burlington     6:40.9   13:16.97   39   
 72 #2155 Hickey, Bennett        Vineland                6:42.9   13:21.01   40   
 73 #2123 Eller, Brody           Timber Creek            6:43.7   13:22.60   41   
 74 #1567 Morales, Alexis        Hammonton               6:45.8   13:26.77   42   
 75 #2078 Wigley, Matt           Seneca                  6:46.5   13:28.27        
 76 #2092 Rhoades, Kyle          Shawnee                 6:48.5   13:32.27   43   
 77 #1662 Ross, Ben              Kingsway                6:49.1   13:33.41        
 78 #1657 Pannullo, Anthony      Kingsway                6:50.5   13:36.23        
 79 #2136 Czyriak, Noah          Triton                  6:51.0   13:37.15        
 80 #2037 Charlesworth, Coli     Schalick                6:52.5   13:40.21        
 81 #1062 Thelan, Zach           Bishop Eustace          6:53.1   13:41.33        
 82 #1936 Goodwin, Christian     Oakcrest                6:53.6   13:42.27        
 83 #1645 Hollup, Ryan           Kingsway                6:53.6   13:42.37        
 84 #2133 Zitterman, Jake        Timber Creek            6:54.0   13:43.13   44   
 85 #2089 LaRosa, Matt           Shawnee                 6:54.2   13:43.47   45   
 86 #2082 Dean, Austin           Shawnee                 6:54.2   13:43.50   46   
 87 #1180 Yoder, Thomas          Cherry Hill West        6:55.0   13:45.08   47   
 88 #2156 Keser, Michael         Vineland                7:01.3   13:57.72   48   
 89 #1144 Zietz, Matt            Cherokee                7:03.6   14:02.11        
 90 #1873 Drzik, Max             Moorestown              7:04.7   14:04.29   49   
 91 #1646 Jacobs, Sam            Kingsway                7:04.8   14:04.64        
 92 #1152 Cornaglia, Austin      Cherry Hill West        7:10.3   14:15.47   50   
 93 #2099 Stone, Alex            Shawnee                 7:10.6   14:16.03   51   
 94 #2098 Stern, Austin          Shawnee                 7:12.6   14:20.08   52   
 95 #1453 Hirst, Nathan          Gloucester              7:16.2   14:27.25   53   
 96 #2144 Battiata, Ezra         Vineland                7:16.9   14:28.61   54   
 97 #1150 Boland, John           Cherry Hill West        7:17.6   14:30.07   55   
 98 #1447 Coultas, Colin         Gloucester              7:17.7   14:30.27   56   
 99 #2080 Bogle, Zachary         Shawnee                 7:23.8   14:42.39        
100 #1322 Lachowicz, Luke        Delsea                  7:29.4   14:53.56        
101 #2158 Marone, Michah         Vineland                7:29.7   14:54.19   57   
102 #1666 Tunstall, Michael      Kingsway                7:30.2   14:55.13        
103 #1298 Trbak, Langston        Cumberland              7:37.3   15:09.12        
104 #1929 Baldi, Jack            Oakcrest                7:37.9   15:10.50        
105 #2241 Ajimoka, Oluwagbog     Williamstown            7:42.3   15:19.13        
106 #2160 Medina, Joseph         Vineland                7:44.4   15:23.27   58   
107 #2170 Gray, Ricky            Washington Twp.         7:44.7   15:23.91        
108 #1464 Chendorian, Maxwel     Gcit                    7:52.3   15:38.98        
109 #1996 Rivera Cruz, Eduar     Pemberton               7:55.1   15:44.69        
110 #1459 Zheng, Richard         Gloucester              8:06.6   16:07.52   59   
111 #1454 Jabadul, Shajib        Gloucester              8:26.2   16:46.38   60   
112 #1465 Clinton, Jeff          Gcit                    8:26.5   16:46.99        
113 #1452 Goins, Justin          Gloucester              9:20.6   18:34.65   61   
114 #1756 Green, Josh            Lindenwold             10:03.9   20:00.75        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee                     30    2    4    6    7   11   13   15           
      Total Time:    56:06.56                                                     
         Average:    11:13.32                                                     
   2 Kingsway                     42    1    5   10   12   14   24   29           
      Total Time:    56:33.92                                                     
         Average:    11:18.79                                                     
   3 Moorestown                   92    8    9   20   23   32   36   49           
      Total Time:    59:59.46                                                     
         Average:    11:59.90                                                     
   4 Hammonton                   102    3   19   22   27   31   37   42           
      Total Time:  1:00:54.89                                                     
         Average:    12:10.98                                                     
   5 Northern Burlington         159   25   28   33   34   39                     
      Total Time:  1:04:37.58                                                     
         Average:    12:55.52                                                     
   6 Timber Creek                176   18   35   38   41   44                     
      Total Time:  1:05:22.45                                                     
         Average:    13:04.49                                                     
   7 Shawnee                     181   21   26   43   45   46   51   52           
      Total Time:  1:05:50.83                                                     
         Average:    13:10.17                                                     
   8 Cherry Hill West            199   17   30   47   50   55                     
      Total Time:  1:07:15.57                                                     
         Average:    13:27.12                                                     
   9 Vineland                    215   16   40   48   54   57   58                
      Total Time:  1:08:26.73                                                     
         Average:    13:41.35                                                     
  10 Gloucester                  289   53   56   59   60   61                     
      Total Time:  1:20:26.07                                                     
         Average:    16:05.22                                                     
Advertisements