10/11– SJ Open Division 3 Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/11/2014                               
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC Division 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #514 Aldridge, Alyssa    FR Mainland                5:55.1   18:23.16    1   
  2  #448 Vick, Rachel        SO Kingsway                5:59.1   18:35.51    2   
  3  #762 Bendixen, Nina      SR Shawnee                 6:06.7   18:59.09    3   
  4 #2412 O'Brien, Caitlin    JR Jackson Memorial        6:07.5   19:01.69    4   
  5  #760 Arena, Morgan       SR Shawnee                 6:08.1   19:03.60    5   
  6  #572 Cickavage, Genevie  JR Moorestown              6:09.3   19:07.19    6   
  7  #193 Rothstein, Julia    09 Clearview               6:10.7   19:11.68    7   
  8  #138 Lee, Monica         SR Cherry Hill East        6:11.9   19:15.45    8   
  9  #179 Donahue, Kaitlin    10 Clearview               6:12.2   19:16.17    9   
 10  #194 Schaeffer, Emily    11 Clearview               6:16.8   19:30.65   10   
 11  #445 Stanford, Destiny   SO Kingsway                6:17.8   19:33.66   11   
 12  #134 Field, Greer        SO Cherry Hill East        6:18.7   19:36.41   12   
 13  #782 Condell, Alyssa     SO Timber Creek            6:19.5   19:38.81   13   
 14  #763 Bonner, Kara        SO Shawnee                 6:20.3   19:41.35   14   
 15  #440 Nugent, McKenzie    SO Kingsway                6:22.4   19:48.08   15   
 16  #487 Franklin, Camille   SR Lenape                  6:23.2   19:50.46        
 17  #582 Farmer, Maddie      JR Moorestown              6:23.6   19:51.57   16   
 18  #515 Bean, Emma          SR Mainland                6:25.9   19:58.90   17   
 19  #798 Shipotofsky, Janel  SR Timber Creek            6:26.3   20:00.02   18   
 20  #197 Woolam, Kate        11 Clearview               6:27.5   20:03.81   19   
 21  #602 Thorton, Tara       SO Moorestown              6:27.7   20:04.33   20   
 22   #97 Bookwalter, Hailey  JR Cherokee                6:28.6   20:07.16   21   
 23  #567 Springsteadah, McK  JR Millville               6:28.8   20:07.94        
 24  #112 McAdams, Jess       JR Cherokee                6:28.9   20:08.07   22   
 25  #135 Field, Taegan       SO Cherry Hill East        6:30.0   20:11.47   23   
 26  #449 Wells, Claudia      SR Kingsway                6:32.7   20:19.99   24   
 27 #2497 Southard, Sage      SR Rancocas Valley         6:33.1   20:21.07   25   
 28  #770 Keevey, Cara        SO Shawnee                 6:33.7   20:23.17   26   
 29  #771 Larzelere, Georgia  FR Shawnee                 6:34.5   20:25.55   27   
 30  #595 Palovick, Gina      JR Moorestown              6:35.3   20:28.14   28   
 31  #883 Taylor, Katherine   FR Washington Twp.         6:36.4   20:31.45   29   
 32  #181 Doring, Rachel      09 Clearview               6:37.7   20:35.57   30   
 33  #879 Reilly, Julia       FR Washington Twp.         6:37.9   20:36.02   31   
 34 #2407 Giuliano, Annalise  FR Jackson Memorial        6:39.0   20:39.45   32   
 35 #2487 Frombach, Kristen   SR Rancocas Valley         6:39.0   20:39.63   33   
 36  #575 D'Antonio, Claire   JR Moorestown              6:39.4   20:40.64   34   
 37 #2418 Wilson, Kayley      SO Jackson Memorial        6:40.5   20:44.30   35   
 38  #877 Klavens, Jennifer   SR Washington Twp.         6:40.7   20:44.65   36   
 39  #872 Fath, Christina     FR Washington Twp.         6:41.0   20:45.72   37   
 40 #2409 Hurle, Paige        FR Jackson Memorial        6:42.0   20:48.69   38   
 41 #2489 Mathews, Camryn     SO Rancocas Valley         6:42.6   20:50.81   39   
 42  #774 Rankin, Claire      FR Shawnee                 6:43.5   20:53.36   40   
 43  #574 Cooper, Natalie     JR Moorestown              6:44.4   20:56.27   41   
 44  #103 Gernhardt, Megan    SR Cherokee                6:45.7   21:00.24   42   
 45  #405 Martinez, Brianni   SR Hammonton               6:46.3   21:02.20   43   
 46  #603 Warren, Heather     SO Moorestown              6:46.8   21:03.81   44   
 47  #307 Kenselaar, Carly    SR Eastern                 6:48.0   21:07.47   45   
 48 #2400 Anastasi, Briana    FR Jackson Memorial        6:49.7   21:12.63   46   
 49  #522 Glenn, Kelly        SO Mainland                6:50.5   21:15.29   47   
 50 #2419 Zamrzycki, Jillian  JR Jackson Memorial        6:51.6   21:18.60   48   
 51  #140 McCormack, Rebecca  SR Cherry Hill East        6:53.1   21:23.19   49   
 52  #101 Gallagher, Juliann  SO Cherokee                6:55.1   21:29.67   50   
 53 #2401 Besse, Claudia      SO Jackson Memorial        6:56.3   21:33.23   51   
 54  #128 Vassalotti, Gabby   SR Cherokee                6:56.5   21:33.77   52   
 55  #769 Fair, Marybeth      SR Shawnee                 6:56.5   21:33.86   53   
 56  #408 Plummer, Jennifer   SR Hammonton               6:57.2   21:36.01   54   
 57  #314 Smith, Haley        SR Eastern                 6:57.7   21:37.61   55   
 58  #836 Jackson, Kayla      SR Vineland                6:57.9   21:38.16        
 59  #484 Dolan, Molly        SR Lenape                  6:57.9   21:38.27        
 60  #196 Tistan, Catherine   10 Clearview               6:59.0   21:41.52   56   
 61  #185 Jones, Megan        11 Clearview               6:59.1   21:41.93   57   
 62 #2492 Miller, Samantha    JR Rancocas Valley         6:59.2   21:42.25   58   
 63  #403 Hoffman, Diane      FR Hammonton               7:01.8   21:50.37   59   
 64  #159 Rash, Gabrielle     JR Cherry Hill West        7:02.9   21:53.70        
 65  #117 Moraschi, Izzi      JR Cherokee                7:03.3   21:54.99   60   
 66  #132 Baekstrom, Carrie   SO Cherry Hill East        7:03.7   21:56.21   61   
 67  #929 Bender, Devin       JR Williamstown            7:06.0   22:03.29   62   
 68  #118 Popov, Liz          SR Cherokee                7:08.9   22:12.34   63   
 69  #304 Hess, Danielle      JR Eastern                 7:09.2   22:13.32   64   
 70 #2490 Mathews, Marisa     SR Rancocas Valley         7:11.6   22:20.82   65   
 71  #400 Elias, Marina       SO Hammonton               7:12.2   22:22.67   66   
 72  #439 Myers, Alexis       SO Kingsway                7:13.1   22:25.42   67   
 73  #878 Ragone, Marisa      SO Washington Twp.         7:13.4   22:26.54   68   
 74  #308 LaRocca, Gabrielle  JR Eastern                 7:15.2   22:32.03   69   
 75 #2498 Vergantino, Gabrie  FR Rancocas Valley         7:15.4   22:32.50   70   
 76  #519 Cortes-Gonzalez, S  JR Mainland                7:16.0   22:34.35   71   
 77 #2488 Katz, Beth          SR Rancocas Valley         7:18.0   22:40.73   72   
 78  #398 Cassidy, Caitlin    SR Hammonton               7:18.9   22:43.42   73   
 79  #524 Kalia, Klea         SR Mainland                7:21.5   22:51.50   74   
 80  #406 McFerren, Meagan    SO Hammonton               7:23.0   22:56.12   75   
 81  #930 Chen, Grace         SO Williamstown            7:23.5   22:57.67   76   
 82  #409 Snuffin, Susan      SR Hammonton               7:24.0   22:59.31   77   
 83  #146 Roncace, Isabelle   SR Cherry Hill East        7:26.2   23:06.10   78   
 84  #517 Boggs, Gabby        FR Mainland                7:30.1   23:18.22   79   
 85  #431 Heider, Julianna    SO Kingsway                7:31.3   23:22.03   80   
 86  #300 Bagchi, Nisha       SR Eastern                 7:32.2   23:24.69   81   
 87  #936 Rupper, Carly       SO Williamstown            7:33.2   23:27.97   82   
 88  #516 Berg, Aida          SO Mainland                7:34.2   23:31.10   83   
 89  #562 Hernandez, Juliahn  SO Millville               7:36.7   23:38.84        
 90  #870 Cleary, Seana       FR Washington Twp.         7:37.2   23:40.32   84   
 91  #552 Allen-Armstead, Qu  SO Millville               7:39.0   23:46.03        
 92  #156 Marzocca, Julia     SR Cherry Hill West        7:41.5   23:53.67        
 93  #939 Weisel, Angela      SR Williamstown            7:44.3   24:02.37   85   
 94  #430 Dreyer, Jordan      SO Kingsway                7:51.6   24:25.12   86   
 95  #882 Smithson, Olivia    SO Washington Twp.         7:51.8   24:25.65   87   
 96  #309 Meskin, Nicole      SO Eastern                 7:57.4   24:43.01   88   
 97  #312 Phelps, Carolyn     SR Eastern                 7:58.1   24:45.12   89   
 98  #794 Lavallias, Christi  JR Timber Creek            7:59.7   24:50.18   90   
 99  #927 Ajimoko, Tobi       SR Williamstown            8:02.0   24:57.29   91   
100  #144 Ranes, Jill         JR Cherry Hill East        8:05.2   25:07.26   92   
101  #793 Kane, Sabehah       SR Timber Creek            8:13.3   25:32.59   93   
102  #151 Cornaglia, Mackenz  SR Cherry Hill West        8:31.3   26:28.46        
103  #154 Holloway, Kristen   SR Cherry Hill West        8:39.0   26:52.45        
104  #800 Valentine, Alexis   SR Timber Creek            8:44.1   27:08.28   94   
105  #780 Burch, Kayla        SO Timber Creek            9:04.4   28:11.32   95   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shawnee                      75    3    5   14   26   27   40   53           
      Total Time:  1:38:32.76                                                     
         Average:    19:42.56                                                     
   2 Clearview                    75    7    9   10   19   30   56   57           
      Total Time:  1:38:37.88                                                     
         Average:    19:43.58                                                     
   3 Moorestown                  104    6   16   20   28   34   41   44           
      Total Time:  1:40:11.87                                                     
         Average:    20:02.38                                                     
   4 Kingsway                    119    2   11   15   24   67   80   86           
      Total Time:  1:40:42.66                                                     
         Average:    20:08.54                                                     
   5 Cherry Hill East            153    8   12   23   49   61   78   92           
      Total Time:  1:42:22.73                                                     
         Average:    20:28.55                                                     
   6 Jackson Memorial            155    4   32   35   38   46   48   51           
      Total Time:  1:42:26.76                                                     
         Average:    20:29.36                                                     
   7 Cherokee                    187   21   22   42   50   52   60   63           
      Total Time:  1:44:18.91                                                     
         Average:    20:51.79                                                     
   8 Washington Twp.             201   29   31   36   37   68   84   87           
      Total Time:  1:45:04.38                                                     
         Average:    21:00.88                                                     
   9 Mainland                    210    1   17   47   71   74   79   83           
      Total Time:  1:45:03.20                                                     
         Average:    21:00.64                                                     
  10 Rancocas Valley Regional    220   25   33   39   58   65   70   72           
      Total Time:  1:45:54.58                                                     
         Average:    21:10.92                                                     
  11 Hammonton                   295   43   54   59   66   73   75   77           
      Total Time:  1:49:34.67                                                     
         Average:    21:54.94                                                     
  12 Timber Creek                308   13   18   90   93   94   95                
      Total Time:  1:57:09.88                                                     
         Average:    23:25.98                                                     
  13 Eastern                     314   45   55   64   69   81   88   89           
      Total Time:  1:50:55.12                                                     
         Average:    22:11.03                                                     
  14 Williamstown                396   62   76   82   85   91                     
      Total Time:  1:57:28.59                                                     
         Average:    23:29.72                                                     
Advertisements