10/11– SJ Open Division 3 Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/11/2014                               
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Division 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1628 Culbreath, Noah     SR Kingsway                5:03.8   15:43.59    1   
  2 #2127 Munson, Dominick    SR Timber Creek            5:03.8   15:43.71    2   
  3 #1614 Rafferty, Ryan      JR Jackson Memorial        5:08.1   15:57.01    3   
  4 #1214 Shivers, Nathan     11 Clearview               5:11.3   16:07.16    4   
  5 #1121 Falk, Nick          10 Cherokee                5:11.9   16:08.95    5   
  6 #1634 Evernham, Kyle      SR Kingsway                5:14.2   16:16.01    6   
  7 #1372 Bhat, Vipul         JR Eastern                 5:15.0   16:18.61    7   
  8 #2452 Curbelo, Isaiah     JR Rancocas Valley         5:15.9   16:21.47    8   
  9 #1639 Grandizio, Joe      FR Kingsway                5:16.5   16:23.10    9   
 10 #1754 Zubrzycki, Matt     SR Lenape                  5:16.5   16:23.22   10   
 11 #1140 Shea, Jack          10 Cherokee                5:16.7   16:23.72   11   
 12 #1624 Boerlin, Myles      SR Kingsway                5:17.7   16:27.06   12   
 13 #1119 DeTone, Justin      12 Cherokee                5:20.6   16:35.96   13   
 14 #1739 Fraley, Danny       JR Lenape                  5:21.7   16:39.36   14   
 15 #1175 Sherry, Scott       JR Cherry Hill West        5:22.0   16:40.29   15   
 16 #1202 Henry, Daniel       12 Clearview               5:24.8   16:48.85   16   
 17 #1629 Culbreath, Trevor   SR Kingsway                5:24.9   16:49.21   17   
 18 #1894 Morris, Harrison    JR Moorestown              5:25.4   16:50.95   18   
 19 #2093 Richwall, Jason     JR Shawnee                 5:26.0   16:52.76   19   
 20 #1651 Mihlebach, Mark     JR Kingsway                5:27.0   16:55.92   20   
 21 #1871 Cramer, Christian   JR Moorestown              5:27.2   16:56.54   21   
 22 #1879 Fox, Kevin          SO Moorestown              5:27.7   16:57.87   22   
 23 #1553 Brady, James        JR Hammonton               5:27.8   16:58.39   23   
 24 #1857 Sutton, Dustin      SR Millville               5:27.9   16:58.61   24   
 25 #2091 Lipinsky, Joey      JR Shawnee                 5:28.1   16:59.22   25   
 26 #1375 Caruso, Anthony     SR Eastern                 5:28.4   17:00.20   26   
 27 #1603 Giglio, Joe         JR Jackson Memorial        5:29.2   17:02.62   27   
 28 #2087 Kearns, John        JR Shawnee                 5:29.8   17:04.50   28   
 29 #1145 Zurzolo, Mike       11 Cherokee                5:29.9   17:04.71   29   
 30 #1665 Stevens, Brendan    JR Kingsway                5:30.5   17:06.69   30   
 31 #1776 Heim, Earl          JR Mainland                5:30.9   17:07.94   31   
 32 #1745 Lauer, Craig        JR Lenape                  5:31.0   17:08.12   32   
 33 #2083 Dickinson, Bryan    SR Shawnee                 5:31.7   17:10.30   33   
 34 #2185 williamson, dennis  SR Washington Twp.         5:32.2   17:11.95   34   
 35 #2449 Colon-Cruz, Jose    SR Rancocas Valley         5:32.5   17:13.01   35   
 36 #2453 DeJesus, Joshua     JR Rancocas Valley         5:33.1   17:14.78   36   
 37 #1216 Wagner, Robert      10 Clearview               5:33.2   17:15.23   37   
 38 #2159 Mayo, Harrison      JR Vineland                5:34.4   17:18.75        
 39 #1377 Chazin, Joshua      JR Eastern                 5:34.6   17:19.50   38   
 40 #1896 Schneider, Ty       JR Moorestown              5:35.0   17:20.62   39   
 41 #1783 Savio, Nicholas     SR Mainland                5:35.1   17:20.98   40   
 42 #1125 Gravlin, Steve      11 Cherokee                5:36.0   17:23.90   41   
 43 #2247 Kennedy, James      JR Williamstown            5:37.3   17:27.94   42   
 44 #2146 Carbonara, Zach     JR Vineland                5:39.6   17:34.90        
 45 #1597 Carlton, Justin     JR Jackson Memorial        5:40.1   17:36.38   43   
 46 #2182 tiwari, nick        SR Washington Twp.         5:40.4   17:37.37   44   
 47 #2184 tursi, alex         JR Washington Twp.         5:40.6   17:38.05   45   
 48 #2131 Warren, Zachary     SR Timber Creek            5:41.9   17:42.26   46   
 49 #1772 Dods, Matt          SR Mainland                5:42.1   17:42.78   47   
 50 #1898 Spirgel, Sam        SR Moorestown              5:42.5   17:44.04   48   
 51 #1864 Andrew, Voyack      SR Moorestown              5:42.6   17:44.18   49   
 52 #1787 Wessel, Dakota      JR Mainland                5:43.1   17:45.75   50   
 53 #1122 Falzone, Brendan1   10 Cherokee                5:43.6   17:47.24   51   
 54 #1153 Coverdale, Liam     JR Cherry Hill West        5:43.8   17:47.93   52   
 55 #2122 Brasberger, Eric    SR Timber Creek            5:44.6   17:50.55   53   
 56 #1770 DiNofrio, John      JR Mainland                5:44.7   17:50.73   54   
 57 #1161 Hoch, Jonathon      JR Cherry Hill West        5:44.9   17:51.45   55   
 58 #2183 torney, andrew      SR Washington Twp.         5:45.1   17:51.94   56   
 59 #1753 Vicente, Adam       JR Lenape                  5:45.8   17:54.28   57   
 60 #2180 ralston, max        SO Washington Twp.         5:46.0   17:54.85   58   
 61 #1370 Backal, Bailey      SR Eastern                 5:46.2   17:55.49   59   
 62 #1209 McNamara, Hunter    12 Clearview               5:46.5   17:56.43   60   
 63 #2252 Michael, Dowd       SO Williamstown            5:46.9   17:57.71   61   
 64 #1215 Sterling, Elijah    11 Clearview               5:47.0   17:58.01   62   
 65 #1738 Figura, Mike        JR Lenape                  5:47.6   17:59.67   63   
 66 #1123 Gil, Noah           12 Cherokee                5:48.1   18:01.28   64   
 67 #1561 Iuluicci, Philip    SO Hammonton               5:48.2   18:01.82   65   
 68 #1554 Ciocco, Jordan      FR Hammonton               5:49.2   18:04.92   66   
 69 #1620 Stewart, Jeffery    FR Jackson Memorial        5:49.5   18:05.62   67   
 70 #2166 Slowinski, Alexand  JR Vineland                5:51.0   18:10.51        
 71 #1376 Caruso, Biagio      JR Eastern                 5:51.8   18:12.73   68   
 72 #2253 Prichard, Bruce     SR Williamstown            5:52.2   18:14.01   69   
 73 #1765 Blumetti, Austin    SO Mainland                5:53.0   18:16.68   70   
 74 #1752 Steele, Seamus      SR Lenape                  5:53.5   18:18.05   71   
 75 #1568 Morgan, Tyler       SR Hammonton               5:53.6   18:18.50   72   
 76 #1743 Kasper, Ryan        SO Lenape                  5:54.7   18:21.75   73   
 77 #1865 Barsoum, Mike       SR Moorestown              5:55.2   18:23.58   74   
 78 #2119 Wright, Brandon     SR St. Augustine Prep      5:55.5   18:24.22   75   
 79 #2179 mignogna, dean      SO Washington Twp.         5:55.7   18:24.94   76   
 80 #2475 Morgan, Cory        JR Rancocas Valley         5:56.0   18:25.98   77   
 81 #2477 Ramos, Mario        SR Rancocas Valley         5:56.2   18:26.63   78   
 82 #1601 Engle, Clayton      FR Jackson Memorial        5:56.4   18:27.17   79   
 83 #1203 Knighton, Matt      12 Clearview               5:56.9   18:28.70   80   
 84 #1210 Meisle, Jacob       12 Clearview               5:57.1   18:29.22   81   
 85 #1853 Pace, Joshua        SO Millville               5:57.6   18:30.80   82   
 86 #2124 Gray, Dylan         SO Timber Creek            5:57.7   18:31.24   83   
 87 #2482 Wilbert, Bennett    SO Rancocas Valley         5:59.2   18:35.76   84   
 88 #2174 krause, jared       SO Washington Twp.         5:59.4   18:36.56   85   
 89 #1149 Barrett, Owen       JR Cherry Hill West        6:00.0   18:38.29   86   
 90 #1393 Shamilov, Don       JR Eastern                 6:01.1   18:41.84   87   
 91 #1168 Howe, Matthew       SR Cherry Hill West        6:01.9   18:44.35   88   
 92 #2246 Huang, Bill         JR Williamstown            6:02.1   18:44.74   89   
 93 #1550 Attanasi, Dalton    JR Hammonton               6:02.1   18:44.90   90   
 94 #2242 Causton, Greg       SR Williamstown            6:02.8   18:46.98   91   
 95 #1611 Mooney, Peter       SR Jackson Memorial        6:03.4   18:48.79   92   
 96 #2115 Shober, Dale        JR St. Augustine Prep      6:03.5   18:49.20   93   
 97 #1575 Snyder, Kyle        SR Hammonton               6:05.5   18:55.41   94   
 98 #1839 Bowles, Cody        SO Millville               6:06.7   18:59.03   95   
 99 #2085 Gray, Trent         SR Shawnee                 6:07.0   19:00.15   96   
100 #2445 Brownell, Samuel    JR Rancocas Valley         6:07.1   19:00.46   97   
101 #2128 Quigley, Andrew     SO Timber Creek            6:08.5   19:04.74   98   
102 #1769 Carey, Tiger        FR Mainland                6:09.3   19:07.20   99   
103 #1607 Kelvy, Alfred       SO Jackson Memorial        6:10.1   19:09.61  100   
104 #2249 Lewis, Matt         JR Williamstown            6:10.6   19:11.38  101   
105 #1837 Bird, Christian     FR Millville               6:12.4   19:16.85  102   
106 #2153 Freeman, Sean       JR Vineland                6:13.0   19:18.69        
107 #2108 Martini, Will       FR St. Augustine Prep      6:15.0   19:25.09  103   
108 #2116 Simila, Nicholas    FR St. Augustine Prep      6:15.4   19:26.20  104   
109 #2120 Wright, Justin      FR St. Augustine Prep      6:16.8   19:30.46  105   
110 #1859 Vanaman, Eric       FR Millville               6:17.1   19:31.47  106   
111 #1159 Earnest, Paul       SR Cherry Hill West        6:17.6   19:32.94  107   
112 #2102 Walton, Joshua      JR Shawnee                 6:18.7   19:36.34  108   
113 #2104 Bergamo, Frank      FR St. Augustine Prep      6:23.3   19:50.78  109   
114 #2244 Dones, Ino          SR Williamstown            6:25.1   19:56.27  110   
115 #2086 Higgins, Brendan    SR Shawnee                 6:26.4   20:00.30  111   
116 #1844 Halloran, Matt      JR Millville               6:28.7   20:07.53  112   
117 #2129 Santucci, Salvator  JR Timber Creek            6:43.6   20:53.87  113   
118 #1835 Baxter, Jared       JR Millville               6:47.3   21:05.31  114   
119 #2112 Sangataldo, Rocco   JR St. Augustine Prep      7:06.0   22:03.25  115   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kingsway                     45    1    6    9   12   17   20   30           
      Total Time:  1:21:38.97                                                     
         Average:    16:19.80                                                     
   2 Cherokee                     99    5   11   13   29   41   51   64           
      Total Time:  1:23:37.24                                                     
         Average:    16:43.45                                                     
   3 Moorestown                  148   18   21   22   39   48   49   74           
      Total Time:  1:25:50.02                                                     
         Average:    17:10.01                                                     
   4 Lenape                      176   10   14   32   57   63   71   73           
      Total Time:  1:26:04.65                                                     
         Average:    17:12.93                                                     
   5 Clearview                   179    4   16   37   60   62   80   81           
      Total Time:  1:26:05.68                                                     
         Average:    17:13.14                                                     
   6 Eastern                     198    7   26   38   59   68   87                
      Total Time:  1:26:46.53                                                     
         Average:    17:21.31                                                     
   7 Shawnee                     201   19   25   28   33   96  108  111           
      Total Time:  1:27:06.93                                                     
         Average:    17:25.39                                                     
   8 Jackson Memorial            219    3   27   43   67   79   92  100           
      Total Time:  1:27:08.80                                                     
         Average:    17:25.76                                                     
   9 Mainland                    222   31   40   47   50   54   70   99           
      Total Time:  1:27:48.18                                                     
         Average:    17:33.64                                                     
  10 Rancocas Valley Regional    234    8   35   36   77   78   84   97           
      Total Time:  1:27:41.87                                                     
         Average:    17:32.38                                                     
  11 Washington Twp.             237   34   44   45   56   58   76   85           
      Total Time:  1:28:14.16                                                     
         Average:    17:38.84                                                     
  12 Timber Creek                282    2   46   53   83   98  113                
      Total Time:  1:28:52.50                                                     
         Average:    17:46.50                                                     
  13 Cherry Hill West            296   15   52   55   86   88  107                
      Total Time:  1:29:42.31                                                     
         Average:    17:56.47                                                     
  14 Hammonton                   316   23   65   66   72   90   94                
      Total Time:  1:30:08.53                                                     
         Average:    18:01.71                                                     
  15 Williamstown                352   42   61   69   89   91  101  110           
      Total Time:  1:31:11.38                                                     
         Average:    18:14.28                                                     
  16 Millville                   409   24   82   95  102  106  112  114           
      Total Time:  1:33:16.76                                                     
         Average:    18:39.36                                                     
  17 St. Augustine Prep          480   75   93  103  104  105  109  115           
      Total Time:  1:35:35.17                                                     
         Average:    19:07.04                                                     
Advertisements