10/11– SJ Open Division 2 Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/11/2014                               
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC Division 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1314 Branco, Justin      JR Delsea                  5:04.7   15:46.48    1   
  2 #2223 Wileczek, Mitch        West Deptford           5:14.6   16:17.36    2   
  3 #1406 Herlihy, Ryan       SR Middle Twp.             5:15.0   16:18.48    3   
  4 #1907 Bharti, Beepul      JR Northern Burlington     5:15.2   16:19.05    4   
  5 #1430 Sennett, Andrew     SR Gateway                 5:18.8   16:30.43    5   
  6 #1089 Rivera, Nicholas    SR Camden                  5:21.2   16:37.66    6   
  7 #2209 Kilpatrick, AJ         West Deptford           5:25.6   16:51.49    7   
  8 #2225 Zuzulock, Ryan         West Deptford           5:26.8   16:55.28    8   
  9 #1316 Carter, Sam         JR Delsea                  5:29.3   17:02.87    9   
 10 #1029 Pearson, Gunnar     SO Barnegat                5:31.1   17:08.60   10   
 11 #1415 Robison, Christoph  SR Middle Twp.             5:31.1   17:08.69   11   
 12 #1921 O'Dwyer, Connor     SR Northern Burlington     5:31.8   17:10.75   12   
 13 #1918 Martin, Chris       SR Northern Burlington     5:32.9   17:14.15   13   
 14 #1995 Forman, Daniel      JR Pemberton               5:33.3   17:15.35        
 15 #1974 Schmidt, William    SR Paul VI                 5:34.2   17:18.30   14   
 16 #2310 Watson, Zion        JR Winslow                 5:34.8   17:20.13   15   
 17 #1317 Hawkes, Gavin       JR Delsea                  5:35.1   17:20.89   16   
 18 #1401 Feraco, Mike        SR Middle Twp.             5:35.3   17:21.58   17   
 19 #2062 Hackney, Joe        SR Seneca                  5:35.6   17:22.40   18   
 20 #1413 Moore, Joshua       SO Middle Twp.             5:37.4   17:28.12   19   
 21 #1327 Senatore, Dylan     FR Delsea                  5:38.8   17:32.62   20   
 22 #1318 Hellmig, Jacob      SO Delsea                  5:38.9   17:32.66   21   
 23 #1328 Senatore, Nathan    FR Delsea                  5:39.0   17:33.12   22   
 24 #2499 Sanders, Nathaniel  JR Middle Twp.             5:39.7   17:35.15   23   
 25 #2300 Davis, Destin       SR Winslow                 5:40.1   17:36.52   24   
 26 #1927 Zaleski, Gene       JR Northern Burlington     5:41.3   17:40.31   25   
 27 #1045 Worthen, Tristan    FR Bcit Medford            5:41.4   17:40.43   26   
 28 #2221 Ward, Ryan             West Deptford           5:41.5   17:40.81   27   
 29 #1350 Chapman, Zach       SR Deptford                5:42.3   17:43.47   28   
 30 #1950 Samaroo, Keanu      JR Oakcrest                5:43.2   17:46.10   29   
 31 #1043 Washington, Norman  JR Bcit Medford            5:43.2   17:46.19   30   
 32 #2058 Curtin, Kevin       JR Seneca                  5:46.7   17:56.88   31   
 33 #1367 Vencius, Josh       FR Deptford                5:46.8   17:57.32   32   
 34 #2222 West, Matt             West Deptford           5:46.9   17:57.71   33   
 35 #1042 Rivera, Christian   JR Bcit Medford            5:47.3   17:58.89   34   
 36 #2205 Feriozi, Dennis        West Deptford           5:51.4   18:11.75   35   
 37 #2211 Lindaburg, Christi     West Deptford           5:52.0   18:13.51   36   
 38 #1970 Rottler-Gurley, Be  SR Paul VI                 5:52.3   18:14.31   37   
 39 #1460 Acquarola, Matthew  JR Gcit                    5:52.5   18:14.97   38   
 40 #1065 Hunter, Kenny       SR Bridgeton               5:53.8   18:19.19        
 41 #1402 Van Osten, Jake     SR Middle Twp.             5:54.0   18:19.69   39   
 42 #1028 Nicholas, Kovaly    FR Barnegat                5:55.2   18:23.56   40   
 43 #1935 Fraone, Joseph      SO Oakcrest                5:56.8   18:28.40   41   
 44 #1032 Sarno, Kyle         SO Barnegat                5:58.0   18:32.11   42   
 45 #1323 Lopes, JJ           FR Delsea                  5:59.3   18:36.21   43   
 46 #2014 Seeger, Erich       SR Pinelands               5:59.6   18:37.21   44   
 47 #2056 Baronowski, Wes     SR Seneca                  5:59.8   18:37.81   45   
 48 #2307 Stump, Cooper       SO Winslow                 6:00.0   18:38.45   46   
 49 #1959 Giacobbe, Chris     SO Paul VI                 6:00.9   18:41.04   47   
 50 #2007 Allikmaa, Eric      SO Pinelands               6:01.0   18:41.33   48   
 51 #2071 Nesko, Dan          SR Seneca                  6:01.4   18:42.57   49   
 52 #2015 Szwed, Tyler        SR Pinelands               6:01.8   18:43.81   50   
 53 #1930 Barrett, Tyler      JR Oakcrest                6:02.2   18:45.09   51   
 54 #1296 Sloan, Killian      JR Cumberland              6:03.3   18:48.73   52   
 55 #2075 Suchodola, Arthur   JR Seneca                  6:03.3   18:48.74   53   
 56 #1297 Spence, Denmar      SR Cumberland              6:04.3   18:51.78   54   
 57 #1292 Piccioni, Gino      JR Cumberland              6:04.8   18:53.41   55   
 58 #2013 Poklikuha, Tom      SR Pinelands               6:04.8   18:53.41   56   
 59 #1031 Sarno, Anthony      SO Barnegat                6:06.4   18:58.14   57   
 60 #1414 Warner, Lee         JR Middle Twp.             6:07.1   19:00.35   58   
 61 #2010 Heck, Mike          SR Pinelands               6:07.4   19:01.29   59   
 62 #1958 Francesconi, Thoma  FR Paul VI                 6:08.0   19:03.34   60   
 63 #1953 Stabile, Sean       JR Oakcrest                6:09.8   19:08.75   61   
 64 #1919 Martino, Mike       SR Northern Burlington     6:09.9   19:09.09   62   
 65 #1024 Becker, Andrew      JR Barnegat                6:11.7   19:14.56   63   
 66 #1281 Chappius, Nick      SR Cumberland              6:12.3   19:16.51   64   
 67 #2068 Mikulski, Michael   JR Seneca                  6:12.5   19:17.11   65   
 68 #1303 Guarino, Robert     JR Delran                  6:12.9   19:18.32   66   
 69 #1280 Butler, Jacob       FR Cumberland              6:13.0   19:18.72   67   
 70 #1474 Poehlman, Jared     JR Gcit                    6:13.5   19:20.24   68   
 71 #2309 Watson, Devante     JR Winslow                 6:14.4   19:22.96   69   
 72 #1933 Dennis, Christian   SO Oakcrest                6:14.6   19:23.61   70   
 73 #1091 Vazquez, Emanuel    JR Camden                  6:14.8   19:24.46   71   
 74 #1358 Malicdem, Josh      SR Deptford                6:18.1   19:34.52   72   
 75 #1300 Apeadu, Kwame       FR Delran                  6:18.8   19:36.87   73   
 76 #2292 Alston, Timothy     SR Winslow                 6:19.6   19:39.28   74   
 77 #1033 Scioscio, Joseph    SO Barnegat                6:19.9   19:40.32   75   
 78 #1433 Sparks, Timmy       FR Gateway                 6:20.0   19:40.63   76   
 79 #1926 Williams, Andrew    JR Northern Burlington     6:22.4   19:47.88   77   
 80 #1283 Cruz-Garcia, Edwin  JR Cumberland              6:22.6   19:48.51   78   
 81 #1287 Girock, Matthew     JR Cumberland              6:23.7   19:51.99   79   
 82 #1353 Guevara, Dominick   SO Deptford                6:24.0   19:52.82   80   
 83 #1307 Hunter, Dakota      JR Delran                  6:24.2   19:53.52   81   
 84 #1417 Afflerbach, Sammy   SR Gateway                 6:26.0   19:59.03   82   
 85 #1466 Donohue, Zach       SO Gcit                    6:26.1   19:59.46   83   
 86 #1312 Sharpley, Tim       FR Delran                  6:26.3   20:00.20   84   
 87 #1908 Breslin, James      JR Northern Burlington     6:27.0   20:02.09   85   
 88 #1355 Hill, Eric          SR Deptford                6:29.9   20:11.23   86   
 89 #1955 Williams, Randy     SR Oakcrest                6:32.3   20:18.70   87   
 90 #2306 Palmer, Ian         JR Winslow                 6:32.3   20:18.84   88   
 91 #1969 Rodriguez, Chris    FR Paul VI                 6:32.4   20:19.16   89   
 92 #1939 Kraus, Callisto     SO Oakcrest                6:32.9   20:20.66   90   
 93 #2308 Wallace, Ernest     SR Winslow                 6:33.3   20:21.78   91   
 94 #1990 Bannister, Calvin   SR Pemberton               6:35.9   20:30.01        
 95 #1351 Cousins, Alex       SR Deptford                6:36.0   20:30.11   92   
 96 #1309 King, Chris         SO Delran                  6:36.9   20:32.96   93   
 97 #1971 Rottler-Gurley, No  SO Paul VI                 6:37.6   20:35.09   94   
 98 #1364 Rygalski, Evan      SR Deptford                6:38.2   20:36.88   95   
 99 #1302 Conyers, Josh       SO Delran                  6:38.3   20:37.24   96   
100 #1428 O'Laughlin, Sean    FR Gateway                 6:39.0   20:39.42   97   
101 #2011 Mattina, Kyle       JR Pinelands               6:39.3   20:40.54   98   
102 #1477 Rivera, Jared       JR Gcit                    6:39.8   20:42.02   99   
103 #1424 Freind, Jackson     SO Gateway                 6:42.7   20:50.96  100   
104 #1066 Loatman, Charles    SO Bridgeton               6:43.4   20:53.15        
105 #1463 Bendzynski, Dylan   JR Gcit                    6:43.6   20:53.83  101   
106 #1480 Tamburro, Harold    JR Gcit                    6:44.0   20:55.12  102   
107 #1418 Belz, Aaron         SO Gateway                 6:45.2   20:58.85  103   
108 #1310 Medenilla, Fritz    JR Delran                  6:45.3   20:58.98  104   
109 #1041 Mayo, Malik         SR Bcit Medford            6:49.1   21:10.75  105   
110 #2012 Paretzky, Russ      SO Pinelands               6:59.1   21:41.92  106   
111 #1462 Bendzynski, Camero  JR Gcit                    7:04.7   21:59.39  107   
112 #1092 Walker, Haafiz      FR Camden                  7:08.1   22:10.06  108   
113 #1044 Williams, Alan      SR Bcit Medford            7:12.3   22:22.88  109   
114 #1436 Ward, Koran         FR Gateway                 7:15.1   22:31.63  110   
115 #1036 Johnson, Colin      FR Bcit Medford            7:22.3   22:54.09  111   
116 #1067 Perez, Kevin        SO Bridgeton               7:29.9   23:17.62        
117 #1086 Hernandez, Jonatha  JR Camden                  7:30.8   23:20.50  112   
118 #1037 Ledet, Dadrian      FR Bcit Medford            7:33.5   23:28.80  113   
119 #1068 Tribbitt, George    FR Bridgeton               8:19.5   25:51.89        
120 #1088 Marte, Jose         SO Camden                  9:53.9   30:45.00  114   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Delsea                       67    1    9   16   20   21   22   43           
      Total Time:  1:25:15.52                                                     
         Average:    17:03.11                                                     
   2 Middle Township High Scho    73    3   11   17   19   23   39   58           
      Total Time:  1:25:52.02                                                     
         Average:    17:10.41                                                     
   3 West Deptford                77    2    7    8   27   33   35   36           
      Total Time:  1:25:42.65                                                     
         Average:    17:08.53                                                     
   4 Northern Burlington         116    4   12   13   25   62   77   85           
      Total Time:  1:27:33.35                                                     
         Average:    17:30.67                                                     
   5 Seneca                      196   18   31   45   49   53   65                
      Total Time:  1:31:28.40                                                     
         Average:    18:17.68                                                     
   6 Barnegat                    212   10   40   42   57   63   75                
      Total Time:  1:32:16.97                                                     
         Average:    18:27.40                                                     
   7 Winslow                     228   15   24   46   69   74   88   91           
      Total Time:  1:32:37.34                                                     
         Average:    18:31.47                                                     
   8 Paul VI                     247   14   37   47   60   89   94                
      Total Time:  1:33:36.15                                                     
         Average:    18:43.23                                                     
   9 Oakcrest                    252   29   41   51   61   70   87   90           
      Total Time:  1:33:31.95                                                     
         Average:    18:42.39                                                     
  10 Pinelands                   257   44   48   50   56   59   98  106           
      Total Time:  1:33:57.05                                                     
         Average:    18:47.41                                                     
  11 Cumberland                  292   52   54   55   64   67   78   79           
      Total Time:  1:35:09.15                                                     
         Average:    19:01.83                                                     
  12 Deptford                    298   28   32   72   80   86   92   95           
      Total Time:  1:35:19.36                                                     
         Average:    19:03.88                                                     
  13 Bcit Medford                304   26   30   34  105  109  111  113           
      Total Time:  1:36:59.14                                                     
         Average:    19:23.83                                                     
  14 Gateway                     360    5   76   82   97  100  103  110           
      Total Time:  1:37:40.47                                                     
         Average:    19:32.10                                                     
  15 Gcit                        389   38   68   83   99  101  102  107           
      Total Time:  1:39:10.52                                                     
         Average:    19:50.11                                                     
  16 Delran                      397   66   73   81   84   93   96  104           
      Total Time:  1:39:21.87                                                     
         Average:    19:52.38                                                     
  17 Camden                      411    6   71  108  112  114                     
      Total Time:  1:52:17.68                                                     
         Average:    22:27.54                                                     
Advertisements