10/11– JV Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/11/2014                               
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1656 Palladino, John     JR Kingsway                5:38.6   17:31.89    1   
  2 #1633 Estabillo, Ben      JR Kingsway                5:40.6   17:38.18    2   
  3 #1130 Kurzawa, Tyler      11 Cherokee                5:48.0   18:00.94    3   
  4 #2186 Zingani, alex       SO Washington Twp.         5:48.9   18:03.73    4   
  5 #1396 Stauss, Tyler       JR Eastern                 5:51.6   18:12.21    5   
  6 #1320 Kline, Dan          JR Delsea                  5:53.4   18:17.87    6   
  7 #1637 Gable, Dan          JR Kingsway                5:53.8   18:19.04    7   
  8 #1653 Morrison, Declan    SO Kingsway                5:54.0   18:19.85    8   
  9 #1325 McBride, Kyle       FR Delsea                  5:54.2   18:20.25    9   
 10 #1381 Innamorato, Anthon  JR Eastern                 5:56.6   18:27.85   10   
 11 #1384 Kumar, Joshua       JR Eastern                 5:57.4   18:30.39   11   
 12 #1490 Herrera, Sean       SR Haddon Heights          5:58.1   18:32.35   12   
 13 #1552 Bailey, Jeff        SO Hammonton               5:58.5   18:33.69   13   
 14 #1326 Price, Shane        JR Delsea                  5:59.6   18:36.99   14   
 15 #2142 Sweeney, Eric       SO Triton                  6:00.9   18:41.15        
 16 #1211 Mokris, Aiden       11 Clearview               6:01.3   18:42.25   15   
 17 #2214 Munyan, Dave           West Deptford           6:01.5   18:42.94        
 18 #1632 Doyle, Tom          JR Kingsway                6:01.5   18:42.95   16   
 19 #2446 Buck, Gavin         JR Rancocas Valley         6:01.9   18:44.23   17   
 20 #1197 Franceschini, Vinc  10 Clearview               6:02.0   18:44.51   18   
 21 #1395 Sokolowski, Anthon  SR Eastern                 6:02.2   18:45.29   19   
 22 #1882 Gummadi, Bavish     SO Moorestown              6:02.5   18:46.05   20   
 23 #1138 Powell, Matt        10 Cherokee                6:03.0   18:47.52   21   
 24 #1139 Prajapati, Pritesh  11 Cherokee                6:03.3   18:48.71   22   
 25 #1878 Fleming, Tim        SO Moorestown              6:03.4   18:48.84   23   
 26 #2171 hackley, dalin      SR Washington Twp.         6:03.4   18:48.89   24   
 27 #2141 Morsillo, Jake      SO Triton                  6:03.9   18:50.54        
 28 #2476 Niedermayer, Jacob  JR Rancocas Valley         6:04.2   18:51.49   25   
 29 #1207 Mallett, Vince      11 Clearview               6:04.8   18:53.33   26   
 30 #1373 Biruwal, Resham     SR Eastern                 6:05.4   18:55.04   27   
 31 #1640 Gray, Billy         SR Kingsway                6:05.5   18:55.57   28   
 32 #1661 Romano, Avery       JR Kingsway                6:06.0   18:56.83   29   
 33 #1265 Henderson, Samuel   SR Collingswood            6:06.7   18:59.16        
 34 #1889 Mai, Franklin       SO Moorestown              6:06.8   18:59.47   30   
 35 #1615 Rasinski, Tyler     FR Jackson Memorial        6:08.0   19:03.12   31   
 36 #2295 Burrell, Marcus     SR Winslow                 6:08.2   19:03.91   32   
 37 #1217 Wileczek, Andrew    12 Clearview               6:08.7   19:05.42   33   
 38 #1975 Schwankert, Gabe    JR Paul VI                 6:09.4   19:07.63   34   
 39 #2094 Robidoux, Dillon    JR Shawnee                 6:09.9   19:08.99   35   
 40 #1641 Henderson, Gary     JR Kingsway                6:09.9   19:09.15        
 41 #1560 Georgoulianos, Zac  JR Hammonton               6:10.0   19:09.51   36   
 42 #1279 Brisbone, Caleb     SO Cumberland              6:10.3   19:10.33   37   
 43 #1647 Keane, Zack         SO Kingsway                6:10.5   19:11.12        
 44 #1636 Fanelle, Nick       SO Kingsway                6:11.3   19:13.58        
 45 #1768 Cappuccio, Anthony  FR Mainland                6:12.9   19:18.37   38   
 46 #1617 Sabine, Andrew      JR Jackson Memorial        6:13.9   19:21.51   39   
 47 #2096 Schmidheiser, Matt  JR Shawnee                 6:14.0   19:21.87   40   
 48 #2095 Rudman, James       SO Shawnee                 6:15.6   19:26.67   41   
 49 #2149 Dickel, Aaron       SO Vineland                6:16.1   19:28.33        
 50 #1618 Sharo, Daniel       FR Jackson Memorial        6:16.2   19:28.68   42   
 51 #2456 Elberfeld, Joshua   SO Rancocas Valley         6:18.0   19:34.19   43   
 52 #1621 Stiuso, Robert      FR Jackson Memorial        6:18.2   19:34.75   44   
 53 #2202 Cleary, Brandon        West Deptford           6:18.4   19:35.49        
 54 #1734 Christou, Yianni    SR Lenape                  6:19.1   19:37.74   45   
 55 #2481 Uetz, Brandon       SO Rancocas Valley         6:19.4   19:38.55   46   
 56 #2051 Milone, Max         SO Schalick                6:19.7   19:39.40   47   
 57 #1319 Kelly, Sam          JR Delsea                  6:19.8   19:39.98   48   
 58 #2169 cooper, daniel      SO Washington Twp.         6:20.5   19:41.91   49   
 59 #2006 Wiggins, George     SR Pennsville              6:21.5   19:45.19        
 60 #1571 Pasterino, Ryan     JR Hammonton               6:21.9   19:46.45   50   
 61 #1780 Rath, Chris         JR Mainland                6:22.0   19:46.69   51   
 62 #2061 Groves, Ryan        JR Seneca                  6:22.4   19:47.89   52   
 63 #1403 Haring, Brandon     SR Middle Twp.             6:22.8   19:49.22   53   
 64 #1272 Stanton, Aidan      SO Collingswood            6:24.3   19:53.99        
 65 #1378 Cox, Ethan          SO Eastern                 6:25.0   19:56.15   54   
 66 #2168 Buck, madison       SO Washington Twp.         6:25.0   19:56.16   55   
 67 #1174 Neumann, William    SR Cherry Hill West        6:25.3   19:57.01   56   
 68 #1900 Vanaria, Michael    JR Moorestown              6:26.2   19:59.87   57   
 69 #2291 Alston, Edwin       SR Winslow                 6:26.4   20:00.47   58   
 70 #1291 Mezik, Phillip      FR Cumberland              6:26.5   20:00.57   59   
 71 #2176 macrini, neil       SR Washington Twp.         6:26.8   20:01.52   60   
 72 #1492 Krebs, Jared        JR Haddon Heights          6:27.1   20:02.50   61   
 73 #2472 Kramer, Hunter      FR Rancocas Valley         6:27.4   20:03.45   62   
 74 #1876 Feldan, Sam         JR Moorestown              6:27.5   20:03.91   63   
 75 #2103 Young, Thomas       SR Shawnee                 6:28.1   20:05.60   64   
 76 #2175 lambe, colin        SO Washington Twp.         6:28.4   20:06.65   65   
 77 #2293 Barbour, Grant      JR Winslow                 6:28.6   20:07.27   66   
 78 #1872 DeFelicis, Vidas    SO Moorestown              6:29.0   20:08.34   67   
 79 #2243 Denneny, Kenneth    JR Williamstown            6:29.1   20:08.63   68   
 80 #2000 Connelly, Kevin     JR Pennsville              6:29.7   20:10.69        
 81 #2088 Kinney, Kevin       SR Shawnee                 6:30.6   20:13.32   69   
 82 #1890 Maier, Nolan        SR Moorestown              6:31.0   20:14.75   70   
 83 #2040 Ellis, Tyler        JR Schalick                6:31.1   20:14.93   71   
 84 #1740 Goldstein, Josh     SO Lenape                  6:31.4   20:15.97   72   
 85 #2070 Moore, Brady        FR Seneca                  6:31.6   20:16.65   73   
 86 #1412 Mills, Matt         SR Middle Twp.             6:31.9   20:17.31   74   
 87 #2450 Colon-Cruz, Miguel  SO Rancocas Valley         6:32.1   20:18.09   75   
 88 #1781 Rath, Owen          FR Mainland                6:32.5   20:19.28   76   
 89 #1124 Gotshall, Derek     11 Cherokee                6:33.7   20:22.99   77   
 90 #1771 DiNofrio, Nicholas  FR Mainland                6:36.4   20:31.32   78   
 91 #2298 Conley, Devon       FR Winslow                 6:37.4   20:34.46   79   
 92 #2248 Kibelstis, Brian    JR Williamstown            6:37.6   20:35.18   80   
 93 #1741 Hochberg, Jeffrey   SO Lenape                  6:37.8   20:35.68   81   
 94 #1363 Piit, Willson       JR Deptford                6:37.8   20:35.77        
 95 #1151 Cho, Hyo Jun        SR Cherry Hill West        6:38.3   20:37.40   82   
 96 #2063 Haresigm, Pedram    JR Seneca                  6:38.7   20:38.43   83   
 97 #1976 Tarantino, Antonio  FR Paul VI                 6:39.2   20:40.14   84   
 98 #2059 Dougherty, John     SO Seneca                  6:39.6   20:41.25   85   
 99 #1113 Algarra, Mike       10 Cherokee                6:39.7   20:41.65   86   
100 #2077 White, Tom          SO Seneca                  6:40.3   20:43.44   87   
101 #1972 Santora, Tony       FR Paul VI                 6:40.6   20:44.56   88   
102 #1409 Marrow, Rashid      SR Middle Twp.             6:40.9   20:45.32   89   
103 #1779 Morgan, Lennon      FR Mainland                6:41.4   20:46.84   90   
104 #1915 Heintzelman, Antho  SO Northern Burlington     6:41.4   20:46.88        
105 #2101 Wagner, Cameron     SO Shawnee                 6:41.7   20:48.04   91   
106 #1205 Labattaglia, Clint  10 Clearview               6:41.8   20:48.22   92   
107 #1002 MacGarvey, Mark     SR Audubon                 6:41.9   20:48.54        
108 #1051 Hullihan, Dan       SO Bishop Eustace          6:42.1   20:49.12        
109 #2296 Carney, Brody       SO Winslow                 6:42.3   20:49.79   93   
110 #2317 DiNunzio, Nick      JR Woodstown               6:42.5   20:50.50   94   
111 #1914 Harrison, Tristan   SR Northern Burlington     6:42.9   20:51.51        
112 #1968 Ploski, Connor      SO Paul VI                 6:43.1   20:52.33   95   
113 #2066 LaPointe, John      SO Seneca                  6:43.2   20:52.71   96   
114 #1273 Strohm, Ethan       FR Collingswood            6:43.5   20:53.52        
115 #2009 Diaz, Dan           SO Pinelands               6:43.7   20:53.97        
116 #1196 Fisher, Nicholas    11 Clearview               6:43.7   20:54.04   97   
117 #1047 Dhawan, Savik       SR Bishop Eustace          6:43.7   20:54.22        
118 #2474 Loiseau, Alexander  SO Rancocas Valley         6:43.8   20:54.40   98   
119 #2500 Urquhart, William   FR Middle Twp.             6:44.3   20:55.90   99   
120 #1132 Mahoney, Patrick    10 Cherokee                6:44.7   20:57.25  100   
121 #2326 Stead, Eric         SO Woodstown               6:44.7   20:57.28  101   
122 #1022 Aguilar, Joshua     JR Barnegat                6:45.1   20:58.51        
123 #2479 Singleton, Elijah   FR Rancocas Valley         6:45.4   20:59.50        
124 #1213 Rokicki, James      10 Clearview               6:45.8   21:00.52  102   
125 #2255 Totoro, Devon       JR Williamstown            6:45.8   21:00.58  103   
126 #1732 Buchanan-Jacobs, F  FR Lenape                  6:46.7   21:03.28  104   
127 #1773 Fein, Jack          SR Mainland                6:47.1   21:04.59  105   
128 #1198 Frantini, Christia  10 Clearview               6:47.1   21:04.75        
129 #1388 Miller, Tyler       SO Eastern                 6:48.6   21:09.49  106   
130 #1166 Howe, Andrew        SO Cherry Hill West        6:48.9   21:10.29  107   
131 #1286 Gilligan, Ian       SO Cumberland              6:49.1   21:10.84  108   
132 #2458 Franco, Tyler       SO Rancocas Valley         6:49.6   21:12.36        
133 #1485 Duffy, Colin        FR Haddon Heights          6:49.7   21:12.89  109   
134 #1842 Forand, Joshua      JR Millville               6:49.8   21:12.99  110   
135 #2258 Wilson, Shawn       JR Williamstown            6:50.0   21:13.57  111   
136 #1407 Keller, Dillon      JR Middle Twp.             6:50.0   21:13.73  112   
137 #1399 Cortes, Cristian    FR Middle Twp.             6:50.1   21:13.98  113   
138 #1165 Holiday, Robert     SO Cherry Hill West        6:50.1   21:14.05  114   
139 #1488 Geissler, Dan       FR Haddon Heights          6:50.2   21:14.46  115   
140 #1735 Civitillo, John     FR Lenape                  6:50.5   21:15.14  116   
141 #1838 Borek, Lawrence     FR Millville               6:50.9   21:16.50  117   
142 #2328 White, Phil         JR Woodstown               6:52.2   21:20.37  118   
143 #2478 Roth, Nicholas      SR Rancocas Valley         6:52.3   21:20.97        
144 #1177 Villalobos, Nelson  SR Cherry Hill West        6:52.7   21:22.11  119   
145 #1938 Kelly, Ryan         SO Oakcrest                6:53.8   21:25.48        
146 #1778 Kilibarda, Nikola   FR Mainland                6:54.4   21:27.30  120   
147 #1171 McGovern, Matthew   SO Cherry Hill West        6:54.4   21:27.42  121   
148 #1366 Swietanski, Kyle    SO Deptford                6:54.5   21:27.62        
149 #1001 Jones, Tyler        SR Audubon                 6:54.8   21:28.52        
150 #1977 White, Eddie        SR Paul VI                 6:54.8   21:28.70  122   
151 #1961 Hoban, Michael      FR Paul VI                 6:54.8   21:28.73  123   
152 #1840 Brown, Ryan         SO Millville               6:55.0   21:29.14  124   
153 #2480 Tyler, Craig        JR Rancocas Valley         6:55.1   21:29.44        
154 #2251 Manion, Jimmy       JR Williamstown            6:55.1   21:29.61  125   
155 #1497 Murphy, Sean        FR Haddon Heights          6:55.6   21:31.14  126   
156 #1767 Camey, Liam         SO Mainland                6:55.8   21:31.71        
157 #2470 Juanites, Yonni     JR Rancocas Valley         6:56.1   21:32.53        
158 #2301 Davis, Taki         JR Winslow                 6:56.9   21:35.20  127   
159 #1109 Xu, Andy            JR Camden Catholic         6:58.3   21:39.35  128   
160 #1290 Massey, Kyle        SO Cumberland              6:58.6   21:40.42  129   
161 #1354 Guillory, Shawn     SR Deptford                6:58.8   21:41.02        
162 #1858 Thomas, Jonah       JR Millville               6:59.0   21:41.66  130   
163 #2055 Stalsworth, Joshua  JR Schalick                6:59.3   21:42.67  131   
164 #2473 Lee, Lamar          JR Rancocas Valley         6:59.5   21:43.23        
165 #1749 Panus, Daniel       FR Lenape                  6:59.7   21:43.78  132   
166 #1886 Kohart, Peter       SO Moorestown              7:00.9   21:47.40        
167 #2320 Gauffney, Dylan     SO Woodstown               7:01.5   21:49.33  133   
168 #1135 Monteleone, Chris   10 Cherokee                7:01.7   21:49.97  134   
169 #1931 Cassara, Anthony    SR Oakcrest                7:01.9   21:50.55        
170 #1481 Villari, Mike       SO Gcit                    7:01.9   21:50.79  135   
171 #2318 Dohner, Austin      FR Woodstown               7:02.7   21:53.29  136   
172 #1993 Clegg, Wyatt        JR Pemberton               7:03.6   21:55.87        
173 #1608 Kittle, Matthew     SO Jackson Memorial        7:04.0   21:57.32  137   
174 #1108 Weismer, Jacob      FR Camden Catholic         7:04.2   21:57.87  138   
175 #1365 Sullivan, Patrick   FR Deptford                7:04.4   21:58.58        
176 #2074 Ritter, Tim         SO Seneca                  7:04.9   21:59.89  139   
177 #2109 Mason, Collin       SO St. Augustine Prep      7:05.1   22:00.56  140   
178 #1967 Packi, Michael      SR Paul VI                 7:05.1   22:00.69  141   
179 #1387 Mehta, Anuneet      SO Eastern                 7:06.1   22:03.57        
180 #1482 Vizzini, Antonio    SO Gcit                    7:06.2   22:03.87  142   
181 #1030 Samuel, Hlad        JR Barnegat                7:07.7   22:08.83        
182 #1321 Lachowicz, Jake     JR Delsea                  7:07.9   22:09.25  143   
183 #1870 Cantwell, John      JR Moorestown              7:08.0   22:09.70        
184 #2064 Heffernan, Patrick  SO Seneca                  7:08.8   22:11.97        
185 #1163 Hoffman, Dillon     SO Cherry Hill West        7:08.8   22:12.03  144   
186 #1167 Howe, Jason         SO Cherry Hill West        7:09.0   22:12.61        
187 #2245 Doyno, Zachary      SO Williamstown            7:09.0   22:12.74  145   
188 #1742 Isky, Kevin         SO Lenape                  7:09.5   22:14.24  146   
189 #1951 Smith, Kyle         SO Oakcrest                7:09.7   22:14.80        
190 #1193 Blewitt, Kyle       10 Clearview               7:09.8   22:15.27        
191 #1570 Pagano, Frank       SO Hammonton               7:09.9   22:15.65  147   
192 #1147 Aly, Mohamed        SO Cherry Hill West        7:10.4   22:17.16        
193 #2455 Drzal, Anthony      SR Rancocas Valley         7:10.4   22:17.21        
194 #1096 Cleveland, Craig    FR Camden Catholic         7:10.7   22:17.92  148   
195 #1049 Faiola, Nicholas    SO Bishop Eustace          7:10.9   22:18.56        
196 #2297 Class, Kenny        SR Winslow                 7:10.9   22:18.65  149   
197 #1883 Hall, Patrick       JR Moorestown              7:11.3   22:19.94        
198 #1289 Kuntz, Paul         SO Cumberland              7:11.6   22:20.88  150   
199 #2036 Carter, Julian      JR Schalick                7:11.7   22:21.22  151   
200 #1888 Lorusso, Devin      JR Moorestown              7:11.9   22:21.64        
201 #1964 Locantore, Cameron  JR Paul VI                 7:12.4   22:23.36        
202 #1963 Jackson, Evan       FR Paul VI                 7:12.7   22:24.24        
203 #1775 Gupte, Aakash       FR Mainland                7:13.2   22:25.84        
204 #1899 Topel, Marcus       JR Moorestown              7:13.4   22:26.49        
205 #1105 McConnell, Collin   SO Camden Catholic         7:14.8   22:30.65  152   
206 #2117 Spalding, Chris     JR St. Augustine Prep      7:15.6   22:33.29  153   
207 #1875 Espinosa, Raul      JR Moorestown              7:16.0   22:34.45        
208 #1777 Kilbane, Liam       FR Mainland                7:16.2   22:35.20        
209 #1500 Sharp, Caleb        FR Haddon Heights          7:17.0   22:37.48  154   
210 #2302 Hawkins, Dillon     SO Winslow                 7:17.1   22:38.01        
211 #1562 Linden, Noah        SO Hammonton               7:17.5   22:39.06  155   
212 #1394 Snuffin, Michael    JR Eastern                 7:17.7   22:39.65        
213 #2463 Giberson, Eric      SO Rancocas Valley         7:20.9   22:49.74        
214 #1475 Porter, Jack        SO Gcit                    7:23.4   22:57.52  156   
215 #1884 Infanger, Sam       SR Moorestown              7:23.7   22:58.30        
216 #1962 Jackson, Dylan      FR Paul VI                 7:23.7   22:58.52        
217 #1605 Guess, Morgan       FR Jackson Memorial        7:26.8   23:07.92  157   
218 #1945 Phommathep, Justin  SO Oakcrest                7:27.1   23:09.06        
219 #2047 Melnicove, Dustin   SO Schalick                7:27.2   23:09.38  158   
220 #1877 Fleming, Chris      SO Moorestown              7:28.1   23:11.96        
221 #1400 Cowan, Reid         JR Middle Twp.             7:31.6   23:22.87  159   
222 #1134 McShane, Mike       10 Cherokee                7:31.7   23:23.16        
223 #1747 Leiby, Parker       FR Lenape                  7:32.1   23:24.62        
224 #2448 Colella, Cameron    SO Rancocas Valley         7:32.2   23:24.94        
225 #1973 Schafer, Robbie     SO Paul VI                 7:33.0   23:27.32        
226 #2465 Harris, Cole        SO Rancocas Valley         7:34.3   23:31.45        
227 #2106 Dobson, Gerry       JR St. Augustine Prep      7:34.8   23:32.94  160   
228 #2044 Isizarry, Eric      SO Schalick                7:35.4   23:34.71  161   
229 #2161 Meremianin, Andrew  JR Vineland                7:35.8   23:36.11        
230 #1099 Crockenberg, Noah   SO Camden Catholic         7:36.1   23:36.94  162   
231 #1654 Nocentino, Jacob    SO Kingsway                7:37.6   23:41.47        
232 #1471 Oliveri, Dan        JR Gcit                    7:37.6   23:41.71  163   
233 #1416 Rodriguez, Rafael   FR Middle Twp.             7:41.1   23:52.49        
234 #1052 Hullihan, Sean      JR Bishop Eustace          7:43.2   23:59.03        
235 #1856 Rodriguez, Felix    SR Millville               7:44.3   24:02.45  164   
236 #1579 Zolda, Jacob        SR Hammonton               7:46.9   24:10.33  165   
237 #1731 Bayatmakou, Shirvi  SO Lenape                  7:47.4   24:12.03        
238 #2139 Hunt, Jake          SO Triton                  7:48.1   24:14.32        
239 #2114 Schwab, Steve       FR St. Augustine Prep      7:49.3   24:18.05  166   
240 #1385 Luongo, Matthew     SR Eastern                 7:50.5   24:21.68        
241 #1784 Seals, Aiden        FR Mainland                7:51.3   24:24.25        
242 #2046 Martin, Kevin       JR Schalick                7:51.6   24:25.08  167   
243 #2220 Shinkle, Tyler         West Deptford           7:54.3   24:33.35        
244 #2076 Watson, Graham      SO Seneca                  7:55.0   24:35.51        
245 #2107 Gallina, Salvatore  FR St. Augustine Prep      7:55.5   24:37.10  168   
246 #1920 Natriello, Mike     JR Northern Burlington     7:56.3   24:39.58        
247 #1172 Miller, Christian   SR Cherry Hill West        7:58.8   24:47.34        
248 #1868 Buck, Joe           SO Moorestown              7:59.1   24:48.40        
249 #2111 Nailor, Brandon     FR St. Augustine Prep      7:59.2   24:48.69  169   
250 #1782 Rha, Christopher    FR Mainland                7:59.3   24:48.99        
251 #1965 Marino, Shane       FR Paul VI                 7:59.5   24:49.57        
252 #1874 Drzik, Russ         JR Moorestown              8:02.0   24:57.52        
253 #1411 Mericle, Jake       SO Middle Twp.             8:10.5   25:23.90        
254 #1382 Inver, Jordan       JR Eastern                 8:11.3   25:26.22        
255 #1852 McCarron, Sean      SR Millville               8:13.2   25:32.05  170   
256 #1408 Lopez, Isaac        SO Middle Twp.             8:13.2   25:32.21        
257 #1483 Wolff, Shawn        SO Gcit                    8:13.9   25:34.50  171   
258 #2045 Lowe, Trent         SO Schalick                8:16.9   25:43.76        
259 #1887 Kramer, Jake        SO Moorestown              8:19.4   25:51.59        
260 #2069 Miller, Mike        JR Seneca                  8:21.2   25:56.98        
261 #2459 Frenzel, Paul       SO Rancocas Valley         8:23.0   26:02.60        
262 #1112 Zhang, Frank        JR Camden Catholic         8:23.1   26:02.88  172   
263 #1097 Costello, Brendan   SO Camden Catholic         8:24.9   26:08.62  173   
264 #1750 Rehmann, Mike       SO Lenape                  8:28.6   26:20.01        
265 #1885 Klawunn, Travis     JR Moorestown              8:49.3   27:24.44        
266 #2304 Mac, Patrick        SR Winslow                 9:08.9   28:25.17        
267 #2460 Freudenrich, Matth  FR Rancocas Valley         9:36.2   29:49.90        
268 #1389 Oppon-Kuntu, Mykhe  SO Eastern                 9:42.2   30:08.80        
269 #1164 Hoffman, Ryan       SO Cherry Hill West       10:05.5   31:20.93        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kingsway                     34    1    2    7    8   16   28   29           
      Total Time:  1:30:31.91                                                     
         Average:    18:06.39                                                     
   2 Eastern                      72    5   10   11   19   27   54  106           
      Total Time:  1:32:50.78                                                     
         Average:    18:34.16                                                     
   3 Clearview                   184   15   18   26   33   92   97  102           
      Total Time:  1:36:13.73                                                     
         Average:    19:14.75                                                     
   4 Washington Twp.             192    4   24   49   55   60   65                
      Total Time:  1:36:32.21                                                     
         Average:    19:18.45                                                     
   5 Moorestown                  193   20   23   30   57   63   67   70           
      Total Time:  1:36:38.14                                                     
         Average:    19:19.63                                                     
   6 Rancocas Valley Regional    193   17   25   43   46   62   75   98           
      Total Time:  1:36:51.91                                                     
         Average:    19:22.39                                                     
   7 Cherokee                    209    3   21   22   77   86  100  134           
      Total Time:  1:36:41.81                                                     
         Average:    19:20.37                                                     
   8 Delsea                      220    6    9   14   48  143                     
      Total Time:  1:37:04.34                                                     
         Average:    19:24.87                                                     
   9 Shawnee                     249   35   40   41   64   69   91                
      Total Time:  1:38:16.45                                                     
         Average:    19:39.29                                                     
  10 Jackson Memorial            293   31   39   42   44  137  157                
      Total Time:  1:39:25.38                                                     
         Average:    19:53.08                                                     
  11 Winslow                     328   32   58   66   79   93  127  149           
      Total Time:  1:40:35.90                                                     
         Average:    20:07.18                                                     
  12 Mainland                    333   38   51   76   78   90  105  120           
      Total Time:  1:40:42.50                                                     
         Average:    20:08.50                                                     
  13 Seneca                      380   52   73   83   85   87   96  139           
      Total Time:  1:42:07.66                                                     
         Average:    20:25.54                                                     
  14 Hammonton                   401   13   36   50  147  155  165                
      Total Time:  1:42:24.36                                                     
         Average:    20:28.88                                                     
  15 Lenape                      418   45   72   81  104  116  132  146           
      Total Time:  1:42:47.81                                                     
         Average:    20:33.57                                                     
  16 Paul VI                     423   34   84   88   95  122  123  141           
      Total Time:  1:42:53.36                                                     
         Average:    20:34.68                                                     
  17 Haddon Heights              423   12   61  109  115  126  154                
      Total Time:  1:42:33.34                                                     
         Average:    20:30.67                                                     
  18 Middle Township High Scho   427   53   74   89   99  112  113  159           
      Total Time:  1:43:01.48                                                     
         Average:    20:36.30                                                     
  19 Cherry Hill West            478   56   82  107  114  119  121  144           
      Total Time:  1:44:20.86                                                     
         Average:    20:52.18                                                     
  20 Cumberland                  483   37   59  108  129  150                     
      Total Time:  1:44:23.04                                                     
         Average:    20:52.61                                                     
  21 Williamstown                487   68   80  103  111  125  145                
      Total Time:  1:44:27.57                                                     
         Average:    20:53.52                                                     
  22 Schalick                    558   47   71  131  151  158  161  167           
      Total Time:  1:47:07.60                                                     
         Average:    21:25.52                                                     
  23 Woodstown High School       582   94  101  118  133  136                     
      Total Time:  1:46:50.77                                                     
         Average:    21:22.16                                                     
  24 Millville                   645  110  117  124  130  164  170                
      Total Time:  1:49:42.74                                                     
         Average:    21:56.55                                                     
  25 Camden Catholic             728  128  138  148  152  162  172  173           
      Total Time:  1:52:02.73                                                     
         Average:    22:24.55                                                     
  26 Gcit                        767  135  142  156  163  171                     
      Total Time:  1:56:08.39                                                     
         Average:    23:13.68                                                     
  27 St. Augustine Prep          787  140  153  160  166  168  169                
      Total Time:  1:57:01.94                                                     
         Average:    23:24.39                                                     
Advertisements