10/11– Division 1 Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/11/2014                               
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Division 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #385 Grimm, Nora         SO Haddon Twp              6:21.9   19:46.32    1   
  2  #161 Adams, Haley        FR Cinnaminson             6:23.5   19:51.33    2   
  3   #79 Siegle, Kristin     JR Buena                   6:25.8   19:58.36    3   
  4  #389 Merkh, Annika       SO Haddon Twp              6:27.7   20:04.39    4   
  5  #978 Gallatig, Isabel    SO Woodstown               6:32.9   20:20.70        
  6   #91 McHugh, Kelly       SR Camden Catholic         6:35.2   20:27.77    5   
  7  #705 Vendetta, Hannah    SR Pitman                  6:36.7   20:32.36    6   
  8  #735 Gerstenbache, Oliv  SO Schalick                6:42.2   20:49.53    7   
  9  #726 Davenport, Elise    SO Salem                   6:43.5   20:53.53        
 10  #701 Meighan, Sarah      SR Pitman                  6:47.5   21:05.85    8   
 11   #71 Donnelly, Rachael   SO Buena                   6:53.0   21:22.91    9   
 12  #684 Catlin, Courtney    JR Pennsville              6:59.0   21:41.76        
 13   #88 Ebbert, Angela      FR Camden Catholic         6:59.2   21:42.21   10   
 14  #421 Goff, Kristy        SO Holy Spirit             6:59.2   21:42.23        
 15  #704 Stephanie, Salvati  JR Pitman                  6:59.3   21:42.53   11   
 16  #172 O'Malley, Anne      SO Cinnaminson             7:00.9   21:47.57   12   
 17  #534 Rios, Abbygaile     12 Maple Shade             7:01.4   21:49.20   13   
 18  #174 Rocks, Olivia       JR Cinnaminson             7:03.7   21:56.27   14   
 19   #47 DiDomenico, Sarah   SR Bishop Eustace          7:04.8   21:59.59   15   
 20  #173 O'Malley, Mary      FR Cinnaminson             7:05.0   22:00.23   16   
 21  #683 Campbell, Devon     JR Pennsville              7:08.1   22:09.83        
 22   #58 Reyes, Caitlin      JR Bishop Eustace          7:11.0   22:18.86   17   
 23  #168 Kaiser, Alex        SO Cinnaminson             7:12.7   22:24.34   18   
 24  #703 Sanders, Alyssa     SO Pitman                  7:13.7   22:27.19   19   
 25  #165 Bleistine, Casey    SR Cinnaminson             7:13.7   22:27.44   20   
 26 #2425 Roche, Sarah           Clayton High School     7:14.8   22:30.60        
 27   #92 McHugh, Shannon     FR Camden Catholic         7:16.0   22:34.62   21   
 28  #384 Evans, Sydney       SO Haddon Twp              7:17.1   22:37.77   22   
 29  #698 Brett, Piper        JR Pitman                  7:18.9   22:43.47   23   
 30   #80 Sikking, Veronica   JR Buena                   7:19.3   22:44.58   24   
 31  #386 Lacey, Ellie        SO Haddon Twp              7:20.3   22:47.78   25   
 32   #70 Donnelly, Brianna   JR Buena                   7:20.6   22:48.90   26   
 33   #87 Crouse, Kelsey      SO Camden Catholic         7:21.1   22:50.31   27   
 34   #42 Adams, Christine    SO Bishop Eustace          7:22.8   22:55.62   28   
 35   #48 Gilson, Abigail     FR Bishop Eustace          7:24.6   23:01.20   29   
 36  #530 Falisz, Donna       10 Maple Shade             7:26.2   23:06.09   30   
 37  #393 Tyria, Lieren       JR Haddon Twp              7:27.0   23:08.55   31   
 38  #529 Dybka, Sophia       10 Maple Shade             7:27.6   23:10.55   32   
 39   #93 Rodriguez, Melissa  FR Camden Catholic         7:32.4   23:25.28   33   
 40   #69 Damon, Carly        JR Buena                   7:35.9   23:36.31   34   
 41   #61 Walsh, Maureen      SR Bishop Eustace          7:37.8   23:42.05   35   
 42  #983 Sabol, Jennie       JR Woodstown               7:40.0   23:49.02        
 43   #68 DalPonte, Tabatha   SO Buena                   7:46.8   24:10.03   36   
 44   #46 Cristinzio, Daniel  SR Bishop Eustace          7:52.2   24:26.96   37   
 45  #390 Parker, Carey          Haddon Twp              7:55.6   24:37.43   38   
 46  #169 Lagay, Erin         JR Cinnaminson             8:01.4   24:55.65   39   
 47   #94 Surgner, Ashley     JR Camden Catholic         8:02.2   24:58.11   40   
 48   #60 Steeves, Lauren     JR Bishop Eustace          8:04.2   25:04.12   41   
 49   #14 Rodier, Alexis      JR Audubon                 8:04.8   25:06.02   42   
 50    #3 Chambers, Jessica   SR Audubon                 8:06.8   25:12.25   43   
 51   #72 Garzon, Paula       SO Buena                   8:09.0   25:19.28   44   
 52 #2434 Donias, Emily       12 Penns Grove HS          8:14.2   25:35.16        
 53  #535 Ruesch, Miranda     11 Maple Shade             8:18.2   25:47.82   45   
 54    #1 Bey, Aliyah         JR Audubon                 8:21.5   25:57.87   46   
 55  #341 Amy, Chelsea           Gloucester              8:22.3   26:00.40        
 56   #95 Williams-Portland,  SO Camden Catholic         8:23.6   26:04.37   47   
 57  #685 Connelly, Katerina  SO Pennsville              8:26.5   26:13.52        
 58  #734 Fanucci, Isabelle   SR Schalick                8:27.5   26:16.57   48   
 59  #532 Green, Taylor       10 Maple Shade             8:29.0   26:21.20   49   
 60    #4 DeFord, Nevada      SO Audubon                 8:31.3   26:28.32   50   
 61   #11 McDonough, Megan    JR Audubon                 8:48.4   27:21.69   51   
 62    #7 Doolin, Destiny     JR Audubon                 8:53.2   27:36.31   52   
 63  #730 Bone, Allison       SO Schalick                8:54.5   27:40.54   53   
 64  #737 Jost, Carolina      SR Schalick                9:06.4   28:17.52   54   
 65  #696 Anderson, Kerri     JR Pitman                  9:07.0   28:19.24   55   
 66  #727 Arthur, Alexis      JR Schalick                9:16.7   28:49.35   56   
 67   #17 Trow, Karley        JR Audubon                 9:21.6   29:04.80   57   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cinnaminson                  62    2   12   14   16   18   20   39           
      Total Time:  1:47:59.74                                                     
         Average:    21:35.95                                                     
   2 Pitman                       67    6    8   11   19   23   55                
      Total Time:  1:48:31.40                                                     
         Average:    21:42.28                                                     
   3 Haddon Twp                   83    1    4   22   25   31   38                
      Total Time:  1:48:24.81                                                     
         Average:    21:40.97                                                     
   4 Buena                        96    3    9   24   26   34   36   44           
      Total Time:  1:50:31.06                                                     
         Average:    22:06.22                                                     
   5 Camden Catholic              96    5   10   21   27   33   40   47           
      Total Time:  1:51:00.19                                                     
         Average:    22:12.04                                                     
   6 Bishop Eustace              124   15   17   28   29   35   37   41           
      Total Time:  1:53:57.32                                                     
         Average:    22:47.47                                                     
   7 Maple Shade                 169   13   30   32   45   49                     
      Total Time:  2:00:14.86                                                     
         Average:    24:02.98                                                     
   8 Schalick                    218    7   48   53   54   56                     
      Total Time:  2:11:53.51                                                     
         Average:    26:22.71                                                     
   9 Audubon                     232   42   43   46   50   51   52   57           
      Total Time:  2:10:06.15                                                     
         Average:    26:01.23