10/11– Division 1 Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/11/2014                               
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Division 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1107 Slack, Tim          SR Camden Catholic         5:18.1   16:28.05    1   
  2 #1998 Bardon, Thomas      SO Pennsville              5:19.0   16:30.90    2   
  3 #1190 Ungvarsky, Michael  SO Cinnaminson             5:21.1   16:37.49        
  4 #1800 Young, Matt         12 Maple Shade             5:22.7   16:42.47    3   
  5 #1487 Gandolfo-Lucia, Ch  SR Haddon Heights          5:24.1   16:46.94    4   
  6 #1999 Carpenter, Zak      JR Pennsville              5:24.5   16:48.08    5   
  7 #2041 Gerstenbache, Sam   JR Schalick                5:24.8   16:48.98    6   
  8 #2049 Mercoli, Sam        SR Schalick                5:27.9   16:58.62    7   
  9 #2052 Pirozzi, Cosmo      JR Schalick                5:29.1   17:02.43    8   
 10 #2005 Smith, Justin       JR Pennsville              5:30.1   17:05.40    9   
 11 #2002 Pope, Zachary       SO Pennsville              5:30.3   17:05.99   10   
 12 #2003 Quann, Adam         JR Pennsville              5:32.4   17:12.45   11   
 13 #1489 Gromen, Ian         SR Haddon Heights          5:33.3   17:15.37   12   
 14 #2048 Mercoli, Anthony    SR Schalick                5:37.9   17:29.56   13   
 15 #1181 Adams, Max          FR Cinnaminson             5:38.2   17:30.62        
 16 #1106 Slack, John         SR Camden Catholic         5:39.8   17:35.58   14   
 17 #1758 King, Robert        JR Lindenwold              5:40.1   17:36.41   15   
 18 #1072 Crouch, Elijah      SR Buena                   5:40.2   17:36.85   16   
 19 #2319 Garlic, Jabril      SR Woodstown               5:40.3   17:37.19   17   
 20 #1761 Scamardi, Nick      JR Lindenwold              5:40.8   17:38.84   18   
 21 #2053 Pirozzi, Gino       SR Schalick                5:40.9   17:38.96   19   
 22 #1795 Omsby, Maxwell      09 Maple Shade             5:41.5   17:41.01   20   
 23 #1498 Rosenheim, Eric     SO Haddon Heights          5:42.3   17:43.20   21   
 24 #1073 Francz, Billy       SO Buena                   5:42.5   17:43.98   22   
 25 #2020 Hernandez, Oscar    SR Pitman                  5:43.6   17:47.30   23   
 26 #1757 Harris-Norton, Dav  SR Lindenwold              5:44.5   17:50.31   24   
 27 #2004 Shields, Timothy    SO Pennsville              5:48.0   18:00.98   25   
 28 #1493 Krogstad, Matt      SO Haddon Heights          5:49.6   18:06.10   26   
 29 #1100 DelColombo, Greg    SO Camden Catholic         5:50.6   18:09.07   27   
 30 #2030 Dodds, Adam         SR Salem                   5:51.8   18:12.96        
 31 #1189 Taylor, Kyle        SR Cinnaminson             5:51.9   18:13.04        
 32 #1078 Olive, Josh         SR Buena                   5:53.3   18:17.56   28   
 33 #1763 Thomason, Jhavi     JR Lindenwold              5:53.9   18:19.48   29   
 34 #1007 Schaffer, Ryan      SR Audubon                 5:56.4   18:27.08        
 35 #2042 Homer, Daniel       SO Schalick                5:57.0   18:29.03   30   
 36 #1102 Li, Vincent         JR Camden Catholic         5:58.9   18:34.85   31   
 37 #2316 Burnham, Bailey     JR Woodstown               6:00.3   18:39.39   32   
 38 #1077 McClam, Christian   FR Buena                   6:01.5   18:43.05   33   
 39 #2001 Green, Austin       SO Pennsville              6:03.6   18:49.54   34   
 40 #2323 Marini, David       SR Woodstown               6:04.0   18:50.70   35   
 41 #1794 New, Sean           11 Maple Shade             6:04.6   18:52.59   36   
 42 #1762 Smith, Chauncey     SR Lindenwold              6:05.2   18:54.35   37   
 43 #1755 Gary, Kasaan        FR Lindenwold              6:06.4   18:58.20   38   
 44 #1793 McGovern, Kevin     09 Maple Shade             6:06.7   18:59.15   39   
 45 #2430 Allison, Dallas     10 Penns Grove HS          6:08.7   19:05.23   40   
 46  #992 Borreggine, Savino  SR Audubon                 6:09.4   19:07.51        
 47 #1797 Patel, Kishan       12 Maple Shade             6:10.3   19:10.32   41   
 48 #2038 Clancy, James       SO Schalick                6:11.0   19:12.40   42   
 49 #1098 Costello, Shane     FR Camden Catholic         6:13.1   19:18.89   43   
 50 #1798 Sheply, Robert      11 Maple Shade             6:14.3   19:22.80   44   
 51 #1501 Skotnicki, Matt     SR Haddon Heights          6:14.7   19:23.95   45   
 52 #1789 Cloke, Christopher  09 Maple Shade             6:16.9   19:30.77   46   
 53 #2034 Watson, James       SR Salem                   6:17.5   19:32.82        
 54 #1456 Kwasizur, Chris        Gloucester              6:19.6   19:39.28   47   
 55 #2315 Burden, Darius      JR Woodstown               6:23.6   19:51.79   48   
 56  #995 Czerski, Gary       SR Audubon                 6:24.3   19:53.85        
 57 #2026 Smeltzer, Jacob     JR Pitman                  6:25.2   19:56.55   49   
 58 #1491 Hughes, Pat         SO Haddon Heights          6:32.6   20:19.58   50   
 59 #1076 Lockard, Jason      SR Buena                   6:33.0   20:20.73   51   
 60 #1080 Sykes, Herbert      FR Buena                   6:33.3   20:21.78   52   
 61 #1450 Gallagher, Anthony     Gloucester              6:35.0   20:26.95   53   
 62 #1449 Frenette, Jordan       Gloucester              6:35.1   20:27.41   54   
 63 #1502 Taylor, Knight      FR Haddon Heights          6:36.7   20:32.25   55   
 64 #2324 Rufinus, Bernard    SO Woodstown               6:38.7   20:38.58   56   
 65 #2025 Sanders, Jonathon   FR Pitman                  6:38.8   20:38.89   57   
 66 #1104 Maine, Vinnie       SO Camden Catholic         6:41.4   20:46.85   58   
 67 #1103 Liu, Jack           FR Camden Catholic         6:42.1   20:49.24   59   
 68 #2327 Thomas, Jake        JR Woodstown               6:43.1   20:52.32   60   
 69 #2017 Cherim, Josh        FR Pitman                  6:45.6   21:00.03   61   
 70 #1448 Dutton, Joe            Gloucester              6:47.9   21:07.17   62   
 71 #2024 Peterson, Tim       FR Pitman                  6:49.1   21:10.98   63   
 72 #2427 Stukowski, Tim         Clayton High School     6:49.3   21:11.61   64   
 73 #2421 Kellum, Brady          Clayton High School     6:49.8   21:12.96   65   
 74 #2429 Tribett, Justin        Clayton High School     6:56.6   21:34.04   66   
 75  #990 Anderson, Dakota    SO Audubon                 6:56.9   21:35.16        
 76 #1451 Gartland, Corey        Gloucester              6:57.0   21:35.33   67   
 77 #2028 Tozour, Luke        FR Pitman                  7:01.3   21:48.87   68   
 78 #2431 Batista, Eric       09 Penns Grove HS          7:12.4   22:23.16   69   
 79 #1082 Vidal, Eric         JR Buena                   7:13.7   22:27.33   70   
 80 #2420 Kellum, Ben            Clayton High School     7:18.3   22:41.73   71   
 81 #2428 Suizdga, DJ            Clayton High School     7:38.9   23:45.69   72   
 82 #2438 Stratton, Anthony   09 Penns Grove HS          8:00.6   24:53.12   73   
 83 #2437 Stefanski, Casey    09 Penns Grove HS          8:34.9   26:39.69   74   
 84 #2435 Fellinger, Dustin   09 Penns Grove HS         10:10.0   31:35.00   75   
 85 #1455 Jackson, Injiyl        Gloucester             10:38.3   33:03.00   76   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pennsville                   37    2    5    9   10   11   25   34           
      Total Time:  1:24:42.82                                                     
         Average:    16:56.57                                                     
   2 Schalick                     53    6    7    8   13   19   30   42           
      Total Time:  1:25:58.55                                                     
         Average:    17:11.71                                                     
   3 Haddon Heights              108    4   12   21   26   45   50   55           
      Total Time:  1:29:15.56                                                     
         Average:    17:51.12                                                     
   4 Camden Catholic             116    1   14   27   31   43   58   59           
      Total Time:  1:30:06.44                                                     
         Average:    18:01.29                                                     
   5 Lindenwold                  123   15   18   24   29   37   38                
      Total Time:  1:30:19.39                                                     
         Average:    18:03.88                                                     
   6 Maple Shade                 139    3   20   36   39   41   44   46           
      Total Time:  1:31:25.54                                                     
         Average:    18:17.11                                                     
   7 Buena                       150   16   22   28   33   51   52   70           
      Total Time:  1:32:42.17                                                     
         Average:    18:32.44                                                     
   8 Woodstown High School       188   17   32   35   48   56   60                
      Total Time:  1:35:37.65                                                     
         Average:    19:07.53                                                     
   9 Pitman                      253   23   49   57   61   63   68                
      Total Time:  1:40:33.75                                                     
         Average:    20:06.75                                                     
  10 Gloucester                  283   47   53   54   62   67   76                
      Total Time:  1:43:16.14                                                     
         Average:    20:39.23                                                     
  11 Penns Grove High School     331   40   69   73   74   75                     
      Total Time:  2:04:36.20                                                     
         Average:    24:55.24                                                     
  12 Clayton High School         338   64   65   66   71   72                     
      Total Time:  1:50:26.03                                                     
         Average:    22:05.21