Middle School Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/21/2013                              
                       Sponsored by Nike and The Running Co. of SJ                       
                                     Tomahawk Timing                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Girls 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2058  Aldridge, Alyssa                Unattached                    8:39.00       
    2  3409  Adams, Haley                    Cinnaminson Middle            8:41.00       
    3  3725  Carbonara, Gabrielle            Quick Silver                  9:05.00       
    4  3849  Klenk, Jessie                   Sterling Middle               9:09.00       
    5  3513  Clarke, Casey                   Haddonfield Middle            9:14.00       
    6  3422  Grochowski, Lexi                Delsea Middle                 9:15.00       
    7  3552  Miller, Isabella                Haddonfield Middle            9:16.00       
    8  3666  Rathman, Kathryn                Marlton Middle                9:19.00       
    9  3905  Parkinson, Katy                 St. Rose of Lima              9:21.00       
   10  3877  Bruno, Julia                    St. Rose of Lima              9:24.00       
   11  3429  Marchese, Jenna                 Delsea Middle                 9:28.00       
   12  3929  Fath, Christina                 Washington Twp Middle         9:30.00       
   13  3782  Maul, Alexis                    Southern Middle               9:30.00       
   14  3438  Swanson, Carissa                Delsea Middle                 9:32.00       
   15  3843  Wasacz, Hannah                  Southern Middle               9:34.00       
   16  1180  Schultz, Dominique              Tredyffrin-Eastwood (Pa)      9:34.00       
   17  3835  Tilton, Olivia                  Southern Middle               9:35.00       
   18  3427  Littlehales, Christina          Delsea Middle                 9:36.00       
   19  3841  Ward, Amanda                    Southern Middle               9:40.00       
   20  3913  Soanes, Kat                     St. Rose of Lima              9:41.00       
   21  3436  Shepard, Amanda                 Delsea Middle                 9:43.00       
   22  3903  Owens, Emily                    St. Rose of Lima              9:44.00       
   23  3919  Cuoco, Daniel                   Tatnall Middle (De)           9:44.00       
   24  3418  Abbott, Pam                     Delsea Middle                 9:44.00       
   25  3662  Moraschi, Gabrielle             Marlton Middle                9:45.00       
   26  3742  Citarella, Gianna               Southern Middle               9:46.00       
   27  3419  Allonardo, Monica               Delsea Middle                 9:46.00       
   28  3431  McCarthy, Jenna                 Delsea Middle                 9:46.00       
   29  3502  Barranger, Gabby                Haddonfield Middle            9:46.00       
   30  3458  McHugh, Shannon                 Good Sheppard                 9:47.00       
   31  3445  Hocking, Elise                  Germantown Friends Middle     9:47.00       
   32  3800  Notte, Kaitlin                  Southern Middle               9:54.00       
   33  3640  Arnett, Angela                  Marlton Middle                9:55.00       
   34  3537  Gray, Grace                     Haddonfield Middle            9:57.00       
   35  3600  Dodaro, Calista                 Lacey Middle                 10:00.00       
   36  3432  Quein, Alexa                    Delsea Middle                10:01.00       
   37  3417  Abbott, Haley                   Delsea Middle                10:03.00       
   38  3424  Jelnick, Kori                   Delsea Middle                10:04.00       
   39  3645  Clifford, Nicole                Marlton Middle               10:05.00       
   40  3648  Dear, Marina                    Marlton Middle               10:07.00       
   41  3883  Donnelly, Mary Kate             St. Rose of Lima             10:09.00       
   42  3628  Ptterson, Margaret              Lacey Middle                 10:10.00       
   43  3794  Motta, Dorena                   Southern Middle              10:13.00       
   44  1388  Russell, Caroline               Woodstown Middle             10:14.00       
   45  3747  D'Agostino, Amanda              Southern Middle              10:15.00       
   46  3921  Hardin, Olivia                  Tatnall Middle (De)          10:16.00       
   47  3836  Topchev, Brianna                Southern Middle              10:17.00       
   48  3520  deKluyer, Isabella              Haddonfield Middle           10:17.00       
   49  3869  McGowan, Maura                  St. Peter's School           10:20.00       
   50  3937  Wiseley, Ashton                 Washington Twp Middle        10:22.00       
   51  3934  Morrow, Jeanine                 Washington Twp Middle        10:22.00       
   52  3837  Tranchida, Noelle               Southern Middle              10:23.00       
   53  3918  Barry, Julianna                 Tatnall Middle (De)          10:25.00       
   54  3670  Steliga, Genesis                Marlton Middle               10:26.00       
   55  1385  Kelty, Devon                    Woodstown Middle             10:26.00       
   56  3406  Watkins, Keyonna                Catholic Partnership Scho    10:28.00       
   57  3925  Zammarchi, Ellen                Tatnall Middle (De)          10:29.00       
   58  3922  Hoban, Madeline                 Tatnall Middle (De)          10:30.00       
   59  3816  Rowland, Erin                   Southern Middle              10:32.00       
   60  3687  Connelly, Imogen                Our Lady of Hope             10:32.00       
   61  3803  Patterson, Kady                 Southern Middle              10:32.00       
   62  3690  DeMitrio, Sophia                Our Lady of Hope             10:33.00       
   63  3459  Steidle, Sophie                 Good Sheppard                10:33.00       
   64  3583  Gilson, Abigail                 John Paul II                 10:36.00       
   65  3669  Stavros, Lauren                 Marlton Middle               10:38.00       
   66  3909  Sheldon, Amelia                 St. Rose of Lima             10:39.00       
   67  3452  Ebbert, Angela                  Good Sheppard                10:40.00       
   68  3973  McKenna, Mason                  Haddon Heights middle sch    10:40.00       
   69  3707  Zevallos, Miranda               Our Lady of Hope             10:41.00       
   70  3750  D'Ameliao, Kailee               Southern Middle              10:42.00       
   71  3817  Sattan, Olivia                  Southern Middle              10:43.00       
   72  3885  Finnegan, Kiran                 St. Rose of Lima             10:45.00       
   73  3767  Himmelreich, Keeley             Southern Middle              10:45.00       
   74  3588  White, Katie                    John Paul II                 10:46.00       
   75  3498  Williamson, Darby               Haddon Twp Middle            10:50.00       
   76  3517  Coty, Amelia                    Haddonfield Middle           10:51.00       
   77  3880  Dolente, Miranda                St. Rose of Lima             10:53.00       
   78  3437  Souder, Mackenzie               Delsea Middle                11:02.00       
   79  3589  Willard, Madison                John Paul II                 11:02.00       
   80  3855  Bleistine, Kate                 St. Peter's School           11:04.00       
   81  3685  Brogan, Alicia                  Our Lady of Hope             11:05.00       
   82  3825  Skimmons, Hannah                Southern Middle              11:11.00       
   83  3790  Medenilla, Arielle              Southern Middle              11:12.00       
   84  3826  Smith, Hailey                   Southern Middle              11:13.00       
   85  3761  Gerstle, Haylee                 Southern Middle              11:14.00       
   86  3901  Mullen, Taylor                  St. Rose of Lima             11:14.00       
   87  3412  Ashley, Julianna                Cinnaminson Middle           11:15.00       
   88  3466  Mastrando, Gianna               Guardian Angles              11:17.00       
   89  3914  Thompson, Danielle              St. Rose of Lima             11:19.00       
   90  3496  Sullivan, Kiley                 Haddon Twp Middle            11:22.00       
   91  3882  Donnelly, Katie                 St. Rose of Lima             11:22.00       
   92  3587  Pearson, Amber                  John Paul II                 11:23.00       
   93  3860  Cross, Sophia                   St. Peter's School           11:24.00       
   94  3597  Cucinello, Stephanie            Lacey Middle                 11:24.00       
   95  3593  Carskaddan, Hailey              Lacey Middle                 11:25.00       
   96  3470  Narolewski, Allyson             Guardian Angles              11:27.00       
   97  3923  Malloy, Lexi                    Tatnall Middle (De)          11:28.00       
   98  3920  Donohue, Emma                   Tatnall Middle (De)          11:30.00       
   99  3873  Rogers, Rachel                  St. Peter's School           11:31.00       
  100  3895  Kaiser, Sydney                  St. Rose of Lima             11:32.00       
  101  3451  Devereaux, Emily                Good Sheppard                11:34.00       
  102  3788  McCallion, Annie                Southern Middle              11:36.00       
  103  3853  Babore, Gabriella               St. Peter's School           11:37.00       
  104  3603  Foreman, Erin                   Lacey Middle                 11:38.00       
  105  1387  Monahan, Olivia                 Woodstown Middle             11:40.00       
  106  3809  Possidel, Sarah                 Southern Middle              11:40.00       
  107  1382  Gunther, Emma                   Woodstown Middle             11:42.00       
  108  3864  Faust, Teresa                   St. Peter's School           11:43.00       
  109  3917  Wisnowski, Natalie              St. Rose of Lima             11:43.00       
  110  1389  Telsey, Sarah                   Woodstown Middle             11:50.00       
  111  3893  Hardy, Lynn                     St. Rose of Lima             11:54.00       
  112  3975  Prutzman, Rachel                Haddon Heights middle sch    11:55.00       
  113    -9  Unknown                                                      11:56.00       
  114  3887  Francesconi, Caroline           St. Rose of Lima             11:57.00       
  115  3915  Walsh, Morrissey                St. Rose of Lima             11:59.00       
  116  3798  Newmann, Mary                   Southern Middle              12:02.00       
  117  3397  Rodriquez, Melissa              Catholic Partnership Scho    12:03.00       
  118  3852  Babore, Abigeal                 St. Peter's School           12:06.00       
  119  3490  Parker, Carey                   Haddon Twp Middle            12:07.00       
  120  3889  Garcia, Isabella                St. Rose of Lima             12:08.00       
  121  3692  Goldschmidt, Victoria           Our Lady of Hope             12:10.00       
  122  3472  Siciliano, Erin                 Guardian Angles              12:12.00       
  123  3586  Ogden, Carolyn                  John Paul II                 12:12.00       
  124  3810  Poueymirou, Josie               Southern Middle              12:13.00       
  125  3686  Ceccanecchio, Nina              Our Lady of Hope             12:15.00       
  126  3764  Grossi, Kim                     Southern Middle              12:16.00       
  127  3610  Krieger, Samantha               Lacey Middle                 12:17.00       
  128  3393  Morales, Marilise               Catholic Partnership Scho    12:36.00       
  129  3693  Jones, Victoria                 Our Lady of Hope             12:42.00       
  130  3706  Walsh, Natalie                  Our Lady of Hope             12:43.00       
  131  3398  Rolen, Devan                    Catholic Partnership Scho    12:50.00       
  132  3456  Knorr, Georgia                  Good Sheppard                12:55.00       
  133  3868  Martin, Anna                    St. Peter's School           13:10.00       
  134  3405  Vu, Toh                         Catholic Partnership Scho    13:15.00       
  135  3907  Rotchford, Dehlia               St. Rose of Lima             13:17.00       
  136  3924  Meixner, Silvia                 Tatnall Middle (De)          13:25.00       
  137  3407  Zamora, Jennifer                Catholic Partnership Scho    13:26.00       
  138  3464  Dundee, Riley                   Guardian Angles              13:39.00       
  139  3474  Smith, Gabriella                Guardian Angles              13:39.00       
  140  3619  Meadows, Peyton                 Lacey Middle                 13:51.00       
  141  3972  Kinky, Jamie                    Haddon Heights middle sch    13:52.00       
  142  3450  Del Colombo, Annie              Good Sheppard                14:08.00       
  143  3694  LaMalfa, Gianna                 Our Lady of Hope             14:25.00       
  144  3375  Borreggine, Santina             Audubon Middle School        14:28.00       
  145  1383  Gunther, Sarah                  Woodstown Middle             14:32.00       
  146  3493  Sandone, Isabel                 Haddon Twp Middle            14:59.00       
  147  3390  Giles, Tanaysia                 Catholic Partnership Scho    15:13.00       
  148  3626  Pizzarelli, Gi-Anna             Lacey Middle                 15:30.00       
  149  3382  Benson, Sierra                  Catholic Partnership Scho    15:55.00       
  150  3400  Santana, Eliana                 Catholic Partnership Scho    17:50.00       
  151  3387  Darko, Deaveon                  Catholic Partnership Scho    17:51.00       
  152  3379  Sweeten, Morgan                 Audubon Middle School        19:30.00       
  153  3399  Santana, Analiz                 Catholic Partnership Scho    20:20.00       
  154  3386  Chukwueke, Chidinma             Catholic Partnership Scho    20:30.00
Advertisements